20 October 2012 |
16h00 | Metallurg Zhlobin Gomel (BLR) | 2 - 3 (25-22, 25-23, 22-25, 22-25, 9-15) | Istanbul BBSK (TÜR) |
17h00 | Gentofte Volley (DEN) | 0 - 3 (20-25, 20-25, 23-25) | Kommunalnik Grodno (BLR) |
17h00 | LP Etta Oulu (FIN) | 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-22, 25-21) | Førde VBK (NOR) |
26 October 2012 |
18h00 | Foinikas Syros (GRE) | 3 - 1 (25-17, 25-23, 21-25, 25-20) | Volley Näfels (SWI) |
27 October 2012 |
16h00 | Førde VBK (NOR) | 1 - 3 (25-23, 17-25, 27-29, 24-26) | LP Etta Oulu (FIN) |
16h00 | Istanbul BBSK (TÜR) | 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-20, 25-17) | Metallurg Zhlobin Gomel (BLR) |
17h00 | Kommunalnik Grodno (BLR) | 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-15, 25-15) | Gentofte Volley (DEN) |
28 October 2012 |
18h00 | Volley Näfels (SWI) | 0 - 3 (21-25, 18-25, 24-26) | Foinikas Syros (GRE) |
13 November 2012 |
21h00 | Nea Salamina Famagusta (CYP) | 2 - 3 (20-25, 25-23, 25-20, 23-25, 12-15) | Hapoel Mate-Asher (ISR) |
22h30 | AJ Fonte do Bastardo (POR) | 2 - 3 (25-22, 23-25, 13-25, 25-17, 9-15) | Hurrikaani-Loimaa (FIN) |
14 November 2012 |
14h00 | Ural Ufa (RUS) | 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-13, 25-17) | TIF Viking Bergen (NOR) |
17h00 | Stroitel Minsk (BLR) | 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-17, 25-22) | ETTA Oulu (FIN) |
17h00 | Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) | 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-19, 25-16) | OK Mladost Brcko (BIH) |
17h00 | CS Unirea Dej (ROM) | 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-10, 25-15) | Studenti Tirana (ALB) |
18h00 | Foinikas Syros (GRE) | 0 - 3 (21-25, 18-25, 14-25) | Volley Menen (BEL) |
19h00 | Mladi Radnik Pozarevac (SCG) | 0 - 3 (23-25, 21-25, 23-25) | Union Raiffeisen Arbesbach (AUT) |
19h00 | MOK Rovinj (CRO) | 1 - 3 (22-25, 25-23, 19-25, 19-25) | Kommunalnik Grodno (BLR) |
19h00 | Radnicki Kragujevac (SCG) | 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-18, 25-23) | Hypo NÖ Amstetten (AUT) |
19h30 | Moerser SC (GER) | 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-13, 25-15) | VC Stroossen (LUX) |
20h00 | Tilburg STV (NED) | 0 - 3 (23-25, 27-29, 22-25) | Dukla Liberec (CZE) |
15 November 2012 |
15h30 | Galatasaray Istanbul (TÜR) | 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-18, 25-22) | Bratislava VTU (SVK) |
17h00 | Volejbal Brno (CZE) | 1 - 3 (23-25, 23-25, 28-26, 25-27) | CVC Gabrovo (BUL) |
20h30 | Volley Piacenza (ITA) | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-16, 25-22) | Istanbul BBSK (TÜR) |
20h30 | Dragons Lugano (SWI) | 3 - 1 (25-19, 25-17, 23-25, 25-23) | Samen Lycurgus Groningen (NED) |
20 November 2012 |
16h00 | Kommunalnik Grodno (BLR) | 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-15, 25-22) | MOK Rovinj (CRO) |
18h00 | Studenti Tirana (ALB) | 1 - 3 (21-25, 30-28, 18-25, 13-25) | CS Unirea Dej (ROM) |
18h00 | Hapoel Mate-Asher (ISR) | 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-22, 25-23) | Nea Salamina Famagusta (CYP) |
19h00 | TIF Viking Bergen (NOR) | 0 - 3 (18-25, 22-25, 23-25) | Ural Ufa (RUS) |
19h00 | Union Raiffeisen Arbesbach (AUT) | 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-23, 25-18) | Mladi Radnik Pozarevac (SCG) |
21 November 2012 |
17h00 | ETTA Oulu (FIN) | 0 - 3 (21-25, 18-25, 22-25) | Stroitel Minsk (BLR) |
17h00 | CVC Gabrovo (BUL) | 3 - 1 (23-25, 25-18, 25-17, 25-14) | Volejbal Brno (CZE) |
18h00 | Dukla Liberec (CZE) | 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-8, 25-22) | Tilburg STV (NED) |
19h00 | OK Mladost Brcko (BIH) | 0 - 3 (20-25, 19-25, 18-25) | Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) |
19h00 | Hypo NÖ Amstetten (AUT) | 3 - 0 (Golden Set : 13-15) (25-23, 25-20, 25-23) | Radnicki Kragujevac (SCG) |
19h30 | VC Stroossen (LUX) | 0 - 3 (17-25, 16-25, 19-25) | Moerser SC (GER) |
20h30 | Volley Menen (BEL) | 3 - 1 (25-17, 25-14, 21-25, 25-20) | Foinikas Syros (GRE) |
22 November 2012 |
16h00 | Istanbul BBSK (TÜR) | 0 - 3 (25-27, 19-25, 18-25) | Volley Piacenza (ITA) |
18h30 | Hurrikaani-Loimaa (FIN) | 3 - 1 (25-23, 25-22, 32-34, 25-20) | AJ Fonte do Bastardo (POR) |
19h00 | Bratislava VTU (SVK) | 3 - 2 (Golden Set : 15-17) (32-30, 21-25, 25-21, 12-25, 15-12) | Galatasaray Istanbul (TÜR) |
20h00 | Samen Lycurgus Groningen (NED) | 1 - 3 (25-17, 24-26, 21-25, 19-25) | Dragons Lugano (SWI) |
4 December 2012 |
16h00 | Kommunalnik Grodno (BLR) | 3 - 1 (26-24, 11-25, 25-21, 25-19) | Aris Thessaloniki VC (GRE) |
18h00 | CSKA Sofia (BUL) | 0 - 3 (23-25, 20-25, 17-25) | Dukla Liberec (CZE) |
20h00 | Rennes Etudiants Club Volley (FRA) | 0 - 3 (22-25, 22-25, 21-25) | Ural Ufa (RUS) |
5 December 2012 |
17h00 | CS Unirea Dej (ROM) | 2 - 3 (25-19, 22-25, 25-22, 19-25, 9-15) | OK Vojvodina Novi Sad (SCG) |
17h00 | Radnicki Kragujevac (SCG) | 3 - 1 (25-19, 25-22, 32-34, 25-15) | Orion Doetinchem (NED) |
17h00 | Stroitel Minsk (BLR) | 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-20, 25-17) | Dinamo Bucuresti (ROM) |
17h30 | Hurrikaani-Loimaa (FIN) | 3 - 1 (25-12, 21-25, 29-27, 25-13) | HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO) |
18h00 | Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) | 3 - 1 (25-22, 18-25, 25-21, 25-23) | VC Levski Sofia (BUL) |
19h30 | Moerser SC (GER) | 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-19, 25-22) | Chemes Humenné (SVK) |
20h30 | Volley Menen (BEL) | 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-14, 25-17) | OK Kakanj (BIH) |
6 December 2012 |
16h30 | Galatasaray Istanbul (TÜR) | 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-14, 25-16) | Volley Amriswil (SWI) |
19h00 | Selver Tallinn (EST) | 0 - 3 (17-25, 18-25, 22-25) | Volley Piacenza (ITA) |
20h00 | Chênois Genève (SWI) | 1 - 3 (24-26, 26-24, 25-27, 17-25) | CVC Gabrovo (BUL) |
20h00 | Dragons Lugano (SWI) | 3 - 1 (17-25, 25-23, 25-22, 25-22) | Pokka AE Karava (CYP) |
9 December 2012 |
16h00 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 3 - 1 (28-26, 20-25, 25-18, 25-14) | Union Raiffeisen Arbesbach (AUT) |
11 December 2012 |
17h00 | Dinamo Bucuresti (ROM) | 0 - 3 (17-25, 20-25, 16-25) | Stroitel Minsk (BLR) |
18h00 | Chemes Humenné (SVK) | 0 - 3 (17-25, 18-25, 21-25) | Moerser SC (GER) |
19h00 | Union Raiffeisen Arbesbach (AUT) | 2 - 3 (26-24, 25-15, 15-25, 22-25, 12-15, ) | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) |
12 December 2012 |
14h00 | Ural Ufa (RUS) | 3 - 1 (25-16, 25-21, 19-25, 25-17) | Rennes Etudiants Club Volley (FRA) |
17h00 | VC Levski Sofia (BUL) | 0 - 3 (25-27, 25-22, ) | Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) |
17h00 | CVC Gabrovo (BUL) | 3 - 0 (25-19, 26-24, 25-16) | Chênois Genève (SWI) |
18h00 | Hapoel Mate-Asher (ISR) | 0 - 3 (12-25, 15-25, 9-25) | BKS Bydgoszcz (POL) |
18h00 | Aris Thessaloniki VC (GRE) | 2 - 3 (25-15, 21-25, 25-14, 22-25, 14-16) | Kommunalnik Grodno (BLR) |
18h00 | Dukla Liberec (CZE) | 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-21, 25-18) | CSKA Sofia (BUL) |
19h00 | Pokka AE Karava (CYP) | 0 - 3 (13-25, 20-25, 23-25) | Dragons Lugano (SWI) |
19h00 | Volley Amriswil (SWI) | 1 - 3 (19-25, 16-25, 25-14, 25-27) | Galatasaray Istanbul (TÜR) |
19h00 | HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO) | 1 - 3 (15-25, 25-21, 20-25, 14-25) | Hurrikaani-Loimaa (FIN) |
19h00 | OK Vojvodina Novi Sad (SCG) | 3 - 1 (19-25, 25-19, 25-22, 25-21) | CS Unirea Dej (ROM) |
19h30 | Orion Doetinchem (NED) | 1 - 3 (23-25, 22-25, 25-21, 18-25) | Radnicki Kragujevac (SCG) |
20h00 | OK Kakanj (BIH) | 3 - 2 (Golden Set : 15-9) (25-23, 15-25, 22-25, 25-22, 15-13) | Volley Menen (BEL) |
13 December 2012 |
18h00 | BKS Bydgoszcz (POL) | 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-21, 25-18) | Hapoel Mate-Asher (ISR) |
20h30 | Volley Piacenza (ITA) | 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-19, 25-22) | Selver Tallinn (EST) |
16 January 2013 |
14h00 | Ural Ufa (RUS) | 3 - 0 (26-24, 25-23, 25-16) | Kommunalnik Grodno (BLR) |
17h00 | CVC Gabrovo (BUL) | 0 - 3 (19-25, 15-25, 20-25) | Volley Piacenza (ITA) |
17h30 | Hurrikaani-Loimaa (FIN) | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-18, 25-19) | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) |
18h00 | OK Kakanj (BIH) | 1 - 3 (25-21, 21-25, 27-29, 22-25) | Radnicki Kragujevac (SCG) |
18h00 | Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) | 1 - 3 (22-25, 21-25, 25-21, 23-25) | Stroitel Minsk (BLR) |
18h00 | Dukla Liberec (CZE) | 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-18, 25-16) | OK Vojvodina Novi Sad (SCG) |
19h30 | Moerser SC (GER) | 0 - 3 (14-25, 25-27, 20-25) | BKS Bydgoszcz (POL) |
20h00 | Dragons Lugano (SWI) | 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-18, 25-23) | Galatasaray Istanbul (TÜR) |
22 January 2013 |
16h00 | Kommunalnik Grodno (BLR) | 0 - 3 (23-25, 22-25, 21-25) | Ural Ufa (RUS) |
18h45 | OK Vojvodina Novi Sad (SCG) | 1 - 3 (22-25, 25-23, 25-27, 17-25) | Dukla Liberec (CZE) |
23 January 2013 |
18h00 | BKS Bydgoszcz (POL) | 3 - 1 (25-17, 21-25, 25-12, 25-17) | Moerser SC (GER) |
18h00 | Radnicki Kragujevac (SCG) | 3 - 0 (25-18, 27-25, 25-12) | OK Kakanj (BIH) |
20h00 | Galatasaray Istanbul (TÜR) | 3 - 0 (Golden Set : 19-17) (25-17, 25-22, 25-17) | Dragons Lugano (SWI) |
20h00 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 3 - 0 (Golden Set : 16-14) (25-23, 25-21, 26-24) | Hurrikaani-Loimaa (FIN) |
20h30 | Volley Piacenza (ITA) | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-13, 29-27) | CVC Gabrovo (BUL) |
24 January 2013 |
18h00 | Stroitel Minsk (BLR) | 3 - 0 (28-26, 25-17, 25-23) | Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) |
5 February 2013 |
17h00 | Dukla Liberec (CZE) | 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-17, 25-13) | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) |
19h00 | Radnicki Kragujevac (SCG) | 3 - 0 (25-16, 28-26, 25-16) | BKS Bydgoszcz (POL) |
6 February 2013 |
14h00 | Ural Ufa (RUS) | 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-13, 25-22) | Galatasaray Istanbul (TÜR) |
17h30 | Stroitel Minsk (BLR) | 0 - 3 (18-25, 22-25, 22-25) | Volley Piacenza (ITA) |
13 February 2013 |
18h00 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 1 - 3 (19-25, 19-25, 25-19, 22-25) | Dukla Liberec (CZE) |
19h20 | BKS Bydgoszcz (POL) | 3 - 0 (Golden Set : 15-11) (25-19, 25-17, 25-19) | Radnicki Kragujevac (SCG) |
20h30 | Volley Piacenza (ITA) | 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-18, 25-18) | Stroitel Minsk (BLR) |
14 February 2013 |
19h00 | Galatasaray Istanbul (TÜR) | 2 - 3 (28-26, 27-25, 13-25, 26-28, 10-15) | Ural Ufa (RUS) |