All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Turkey
9 March 2019 | |||
11h00 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul | 3 - 1 | Inegöl Belediye |
13h00 | Ziraat Bankasi Ankara | 3 - 2 (25-9, 29-31, 15-25, 25-15, 15-10) | Kula Belediyesi |
14h00 | Arhavi Bld. | 0 - 3 | Halkbank Ankara |
14h00 | Arkas Spor Izmir | 3 - 2 | Istanbul BBSK |
16h00 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 3 - 0 | Afyon Belediye Yüntas |
10 March 2019 | |||
12h00 | Tokat Belediye Plevne | 2 - 3 | Maliye Milli Piyango Ankara |
3 April 2019 | |||
13h00 | Inegöl Belediye | 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-17, 25-12) | Kula Belediyesi |
15h00 | Afyon Belediye Yüntas | 0 - 3 (16-25, 20-25, 11-25) | Arhavi Bld. |
4 April 2019 | |||
13h00 | Kula Belediyesi | 0 - 3 (19-25, 14-25, 21-25) | Afyon Belediye Yüntas |
15h00 | Arhavi Bld. | 0 - 3 (22-25, 19-25, 20-25) | Inegöl Belediye |
5 April 2019 | |||
12h00 | Arhavi Bld. | 3 - 0 (26-24, 25-21, 25-23) | Kula Belediyesi |
14h00 | Inegöl Belediye | 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-20, 25-21) | Afyon Belediye Yüntas |
12 April 2019 | |||
15h00 | Kula Belediyesi | 0 - 3 (12-25, 15-25, 15-25) | Inegöl Belediye |
17h00 | Arhavi Bld. | 3 - 2 (25-16, 24-26, 23-25, 25-23, 15-13) | Afyon Belediye Yüntas |
13 April 2019 | |||
13h00 | Afyon Belediye Yüntas | 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-16, 25-17) | Kula Belediyesi |
15h00 | Inegöl Belediye | 0 - 3 (19-25, 17-25, 14-25) | Arhavi Bld. |
14 April 2019 | |||
13h00 | Kula Belediyesi | 0 - 3 (18-25, 11-25, 23-25) | Arhavi Bld. |
15h00 | Afyon Belediye Yüntas | 3 - 1 (20-25, 25-16, 25-16, 25-17) | Inegöl Belediye |
30 March 2019 | |||
12h00 | Istanbul BBSK | 0 - 3 (15-25, 21-25, 15-25) | Galatasaray Istanbul |
12h00 | Tokat Belediye Plevne | 1 - 3 (25-15, 21-25, 15-25, 12-25) | Arkas Spor Izmir |
13h00 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul | 3 - 2 (25-22, 23-25, 25-20, 18-25, 16-14) | Maliye Milli Piyango Ankara |
15h00 | Ziraat Bankasi Ankara | 0 - 3 (21-25, 16-25, 19-25) | Halkbank Ankara |
2 April 2019 | |||
15h30 | Maliye Milli Piyango Ankara | 3 - 1 (25-21, 25-16, 24-26, 25-23) | Fenerbahçe Istanbul |
17h00 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 3 - 0 (25-23, 26-24, 25-11) | Istanbul BBSK |
18h00 | Halkbank Ankara | 3 - 2 (24-26, 25-20, 18-25, 25-19, 17-15) | Ziraat Bankasi Ankara |
3 April 2019 | |||
18h00 | Arkas Spor Izmir | 3 - 0 (25-17, 32-30, 25-23) | Tokat Belediye Plevne |
5 April 2019 | |||
13h30 | Maliye Milli Piyango Ankara | 1 - 3 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul |
10 April 2019 | |||
17h00 | Ziraat Bankasi Ankara | 0 - 3 | Maliye Milli Piyango Ankara |
17h00 | Tokat Belediye Plevne | 3 - 0 | Istanbul BBSK |
13 April 2019 | |||
13h00 | Istanbul BBSK | 2 - 3 | Tokat Belediye Plevne |
14h00 | Maliye Milli Piyango Ankara | 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-20, 35-33) | Ziraat Bankasi Ankara |
11 April 2019 | |||
13h00 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul | 3 - 0 (25-22, 28-26, 25-21) | Halkbank Ankara |
18h00 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 0 - 3 (18-25, 18-25, 21-25) | Arkas Spor Izmir |
15 April 2019 | |||
17h00 | Halkbank Ankara | 1 - 3 (22-25, 23-25, 25-22, 23-25) | Fenerbahçe Istanbul |
17h00 | Arkas Spor Izmir | 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-23, 29-31, 25-27, 15-8) | Galatasaray Istanbul |
20 April 2019 | |||
13h00 | Ziraat Bankasi Ankara | 1 - 3 | Istanbul BBSK |
23 April 2019 | |||
13h00 | Istanbul BBSK | 3 - 0 | Ziraat Bankasi Ankara |
19 April 2019 | |||
17h00 | Tokat Belediye Plevne | 1 - 3 | Maliye Milli Piyango Ankara |
22 April 2019 | |||
17h00 | Maliye Milli Piyango Ankara | 3 - 0 | Tokat Belediye Plevne |
20 April 2019 | |||
14h00 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 3 - 0 | Halkbank Ankara |
24 April 2019 | |||
17h30 | Halkbank Ankara | 0 - 3 | Galatasaray Istanbul |
21 April 2019 | |||
16h00 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul | 3 - 2 | Arkas Spor Izmir |
23 April 2019 | |||
17h00 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul | 3 - 2 | Arkas Spor Izmir |
28 April 2019 | |||
13h00 | Arkas Spor Izmir | 3 - 2 (23-25, 16-25, 25-22, 25-20, 19-17) | Fenerbahçe Istanbul |
30 April 2019 | |||
18h00 | Arkas Spor Izmir | 3 - 0 (25-19, 26-24, 25-18) | Fenerbahçe Istanbul |
4 May 2019 | |||
14h00 | Arkas Spor Izmir | 0 - 3 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul |
1 | Arkas Spor Izmir | 21 |
2 | Halkbank Ankara | 21 |
3 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 20 |
4 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul | 19 |
5 | Maliye Milli Piyango Ankar. | 19 |
6 | Istanbul BBSK | 14 |
1 | Kula Belediyesi | 28 |
2 | Afyon Belediye Yüntas | 17 |
3 | Ziraat Bankasi Ankara | 17 |
4 | Arhavi Bld. | 16 |
5 | Inegöl Belediye | 16 |
6 | Tokat Belediye Plevne | 16 |