All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
9 December 2020 | |||
16h00 | CV Haris La Laguna Tenerife (SPA) | 0 - 3 (19-25, 10-25, 22-25) | Alba Blaj CSV (ROM) |
17h00 | 1.MCM-Diamant Kaposvári (HUN) | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-18, 25-20) | TJ Ostrava (CZE) |
19h00 | VK Prostejov (CZE) | 3 - 0 (forfeit) | AJM FC Porto (POR) |
20h00 | UKF Nitra (SVK) | 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-17, 25-17) | Vardar Skopje (MKD) |
16 December 2020 | |||
14h00 | TK Kaunas (LTU) | 0 - 3 (12-25, 9-25, 8-25) | Yesilyurt SK (TÜR) |
17h00 | CK Ponta Delgada (POR) | 3 - 1 (22-25, 25-17, 25-23, 25-20) | UVC Graz (AUT) |
18h00 | THY SK Istanbul (TÜR) | 3 - 0 (25-5, 25-19, 25-11) | CSM Lugoj (ROM) |
21h00 | CV Las Palmas (SPA) | 2 - 3 (25-27, 19-25, 25-22, 25-20, 10-15) | Vandoeuvre-Nancy (FRA) |
10 December 2020 | |||
16h00 | Alba Blaj CSV (ROM) | 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-14, 25-6) | VK Prostejov (CZE) |
16h00 | 1.MCM-Diamant Kaposvári (HUN) | 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-19, 25-18) | UKF Nitra (SVK) |
17 December 2020 | |||
15h00 | CK Ponta Delgada (POR) | 0 - 3 (19-25, 22-25, 11-25) | Yesilyurt SK (TÜR) |
18h00 | THY SK Istanbul (TÜR) | 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-21, 25-19) | Vandoeuvre-Nancy (FRA) |
24 February 2021 | |||
17h00 | Alba Blaj CSV (ROM) | 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-18, 25-16) | 1.MCM-Diamant Kaposvári (HUN) |
2 March 2021 | |||
15h00 | THY SK Istanbul (TÜR) | 2 - 3 (31-29, 19-25, 25-23, 21-25, 10-15) | Yesilyurt SK (TÜR) |
3 March 2021 | |||
15h00 | Yesilyurt SK (TÜR) | 3 - 2 (15-25, 26-24, 25-27, 25-19, 15-13) | THY SK Istanbul (TÜR) |
16h30 | 1.MCM-Diamant Kaposvári (HUN) | 1 - 3 (25-23, 18-25, 25-27, 21-25) | Alba Blaj CSV (ROM) |
17 March 2021 | |||
17h00 | Alba Blaj CSV (ROM) | 0 - 3 (12-25, 18-25, 16-25) | Yesilyurt SK (TÜR) |
24 March 2021 | |||
13h00 | Yesilyurt SK (TÜR) | 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-17, 25-12) | Alba Blaj CSV (ROM) |
1 | Alba Blaj CSV (ROM) | 6 |
2 | Yesilyurt SK (TÜR) | 6 |
3 | THY SK Istanbul (TÜR) | 4 |
4 | CK Ponta Delgada (POR) | 3 |
5 | UKF Nitra (SVK) | 3 |
6 | 1.MCM-Diamant Kaposv&aacut. | 2 |
1 | 1.MCM-Diamant Kaposv&aacut. | 2 |
2 | Alba Blaj CSV (ROM) | 2 |
3 | CV Haris La Laguna Tenerif. | 2 |
4 | Dinamo Bucarest (ROM) | 2 |
5 | Hämeenlinna HPK (FIN) | 2 |
6 | Jedinstvo Stara Pazova (SC. | 2 |