All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Tunisia - Kélibia
18 April 2021 | |||
15h00 | Kenya Ports Authority (KEN) | 3 - 2 (24-26, 25-23, 21-25, 25-23, 15-12) | APR VC (RWA) |
17h00 | Espérance de Tunis (TUN) | 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-10, 25-9) | Rukinzo VC (BDI) |
19 April 2021 | |||
15h00 | APR VC (RWA) | 3 - 0 | Rukinzo VC (BDI) |
17h00 | Espérance de Tunis (TUN) | 3 - 0 | Kenya Ports Authority (KEN) |
20 April 2021 | |||
13h00 | Kenya Ports Authority (KEN) | 3 - 0 | Rukinzo VC (BDI) |
17h00 | Espérance de Tunis (TUN) | 3 - 0 | APR VC (RWA) |
18 April 2021 | |||
13h00 | Port Douala (CMR) | 3 - 1 | SO de l'Armée (CIV) |
13h00 | Swehly SC (LIA) | 3 - 1 (25-20, 23-25, 25-16, 25-21) | Rwanda Energy Group VC (RWA) |
19 April 2021 | |||
11h00 | Port Douala (CMR) | 3 - 2 | Rwanda Energy Group VC (RWA) |
13h00 | Swehly SC (LIA) | 3 - 0 (25-11, 25-15, 25-23) | SO de l'Armée (CIV) |
20 April 2021 | |||
15h00 | Rwanda Energy Group VC (RWA) | 3 - 1 | SO de l'Armée (CIV) |
17h00 | Swehly SC (LIA) | 3 - 0 | Port Douala (CMR) |
18 April 2021 | |||
11h00 | Nemostar (UGA) | 3 - 2 | MTC (TAN) |
11h00 | CO Kélibia (TUN) | 3 - 0 | Wolaitta Dicha SC (ETH) |
19 April 2021 | |||
15h00 | CO Kélibia (TUN) | 3 - 0 | Nemostar (UGA) |
17h00 | MTC (TAN) | 3 - 1 (26-24, 20-25, 26-24, 25-12) | Wolaitta Dicha SC (ETH) |
20 April 2021 | |||
11h00 | CO Kélibia (TUN) | 3 - 1 (25-14, 25-21, 18-25, 25-20) | MTC (TAN) |
13h00 | Nemostar (UGA) | 3 - 0 | Wolaitta Dicha SC (ETH) |
18 April 2021 | |||
15h00 | Zamalek Cairo (EGY) | 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-15, 25-22) | GSU Team (KEN) |
17h00 | Nigeria Customs Services VC (NGR) | 3 - 1 (28-26, 16-25, 25-20, 25-18) | VC Espoir (COD) |
19 April 2021 | |||
11h00 | Zamalek Cairo (EGY) | 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-22, 25-14) | VC Espoir (COD) |
13h00 | GSU Team (KEN) | 3 - 1 (23-25, 25-16, 25-22, 25-18) | Nigeria Customs Services VC (NGR) |
20 April 2021 | |||
11h00 | GSU Team (KEN) | 3 - 0 | VC Espoir (COD) |
15h00 | Zamalek Cairo (EGY) | 3 - 0 | Nigeria Customs Services VC (NGR) |
22 April 2021 | |||
13h00 | APR VC (RWA) | 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-22, 25-22) | VC Espoir (COD) |
13h00 | Nigeria Customs Services VC (NGR) | 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-11, 25-16) | Rukinzo VC (BDI) |
15h00 | MTC (TAN) | 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-18, 25-19) | SO de l'Armée (CIV) |
15h00 | Rwanda Energy Group VC (RWA) | 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-13, 25-20) | Wolaitta Dicha SC (ETH) |
23 April 2021 | |||
11h00 | Swehly SC (LIA) | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-14, 25-19) | Nemostar (UGA) |
13h00 | Zamalek Cairo (EGY) | 3 - 1 (25-13, 22-25, 25-16, 25-13) | Kenya Ports Authority (KEN) |
15h00 | CO Kélibia (TUN) | 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-21, 25-18) | Port Douala (CMR) |
17h00 | Espérance de Tunis (TUN) | 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-22, 25-9) | GSU Team (KEN) |
24 April 2021 | |||
13h00 | VC Espoir (COD) | 3 - 1 (25-21, 25-16, 23-25, 25-22) | SO de l'Armée (CIV) |
15h00 | Rukinzo VC (BDI) | 3 - 2 (25-19, 25-23, 21-25, 16-25, 15-12) | Wolaitta Dicha SC (ETH) |
24 April 2021 | |||
13h00 | APR VC (RWA) | 3 - 0 (28-26, 25-19, 25-22) | MTC (TAN) |
15h00 | Rwanda Energy Group VC (RWA) | 3 - 1 | Nigeria Customs Services VC (NGR) |
25 April 2021 | |||
11h00 | Port Douala (CMR) | 3 - 1 (16-25, 25-23, 25-21, 25-20) | GSU Team (KEN) |
13h00 | Kenya Ports Authority (KEN) | 3 - 0 (25-18, 26-24, 25-19) | Nemostar (UGA) |
25 April 2021 | |||
15h00 | Zamalek Cairo (EGY) | 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-18, 25-19) | Swehly SC (LIA) |
17h00 | Espérance de Tunis (TUN) | 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-21, 25-20) | CO Kélibia (TUN) |
26 April 2021 | |||
11h00 | Wolaitta Dicha SC (ETH) | 3 - 2 (23-25, 25-13, 21-25, 25-21, 15-11) | SO de l'Armée (CIV) |
26 April 2021 | |||
11h00 | VC Espoir (COD) | 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-21, 25-14) | Rukinzo VC (BDI) |
26 April 2021 | |||
13h00 | Nigeria Customs Services VC (NGR) | 3 - 1 (25-15, 17-25, 25-17, 25-19) | MTC (TAN) |
26 April 2021 | |||
13h00 | Rwanda Energy Group VC (RWA) | 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-21, 25-22) | APR VC (RWA) |
26 April 2021 | |||
15h00 | GSU Team (KEN) | 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-19, 25-19) | Nemostar (UGA) |
26 April 2021 | |||
15h00 | Kenya Ports Authority (KEN) | 3 - 1 (25-18, 25-21, 23-25, 25-20) | Port Douala (CMR) |
27 April 2021 | |||
12h00 | Swehly SC (LIA) | 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-19, 25-19) | CO Kélibia (TUN) |
27 April 2021 | |||
15h00 | Espérance de Tunis (TUN) | 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-23, 25-10) | Zamalek Cairo (EGY) |
1 | Espérance de Tunis | 6 |
2 | Swehly SC | 5 |
3 | Zamalek Cairo | 5 |
4 | CO Kélibia | 4 |
5 | Kenya Ports Authority | 4 |
6 | Rwanda Energy Group VC | 4 |
1 | SO de l'Armée | 6 |
2 | Rukinzo VC | 5 |
3 | Wolaitta Dicha SC | 5 |
4 | MTC | 4 |
5 | Nemostar | 4 |
6 | VC Espoir | 4 |