All sports Site

Menu
AZS Olsztyn

Volleyball - AZS Olsztyn

PolandPoland - Olsztyn- Founded in 1950

Pilka Siatkowa Akademicki Zespól Sportowy Uwm SA w Olsztynie is a volleyball team from Poland, based in Olsztyn. The club was founded in 1950. The club is playing for the season 2019/2020 in the Polish Volleyball League - Plusliga. AZS Olsztyn plays their home games in the Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa.

  • Results
  • Identity
  • Prize list

Results

AZS Olsztyn - Results

Polish Volleyball League - Plusliga - Regular Season - 2019/2020

General classificationPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
6th1911742621+5
Home ClassificationPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
7th8431118+3
Away ClassificationPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
5th117431513+2
26th October 2019 - 14h45
Round 1
AZS Olsztyn (5)AZS Olsztyn3 - 2Czarni RadomCzarni Radom (9)
30th October 2019 - 20h30
Round 2
KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie (5)KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie3 - 1AZS OlsztynAZS Olsztyn (9)
2nd November 2019 - 14h45
Round 3
Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (12)Asseco Resovia Rzeszow1 - 3AZS OlsztynAZS Olsztyn (6)
8th November 2019 - 20h30
Round 4
AZS Olsztyn (5)AZS Olsztyn3 - 2GKS KatowiceGKS Katowice (9)
12th November 2019 - 17h30
Round 12
Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (4)Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A0 - 3AZS OlsztynAZS Olsztyn (5)
17th November 2019 - 14h45
Round 5
Lotos Trefl Gdansk (10)Lotos Trefl Gdansk1 - 3AZS OlsztynAZS Olsztyn (4)
23th November 2019 - 14h45
Round 6
Slepsk Suwalki (10)Slepsk Suwalki3 - 1AZS OlsztynAZS Olsztyn (5)
27th November 2019 - 18h00
Round 7
AZS Olsztyn (5)AZS Olsztyn3 - 1KS Cuprum LubinKS Cuprum Lubin (12)
2nd December 2019 - 17h30
Round 8
BKS Bydgoszcz (13)BKS Bydgoszcz2 - 3AZS OlsztynAZS Olsztyn (5)
7th December 2019 - 17h30
Round 9
AZS Olsztyn (5)AZS Olsztyn2 - 3MKS MOS BedzinMKS MOS Bedzin (14)
14th December 2019 - 17h50
Round 10
Kedzierzyn-Kozle (1)Kedzierzyn-Kozle3 - 1AZS OlsztynAZS Olsztyn (5)
21th December 2019 - 18h00
Round 11
AZS OlsztynAZS Olsztyn - Verva Warszawa Orlen PaliwaVerva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa
4th January 2020 - 18h00
Round 13
AZS Olsztyn (6)AZS Olsztyn - PGE Skra BelchatowPGE Skra Belchatow (4)
11th January 2020 - 18h00
Round 14
Czarni Radom (8)Czarni Radom - AZS OlsztynAZS Olsztyn (6)
18th January 2020 - 18h00
Round 15
AZS OlsztynAZS Olsztyn - KS Aluron Warta ZawiercieKS Aluron Warta Zawiercie
22th January 2020 - 18h00
Round 16
AZS OlsztynAZS Olsztyn - Asseco Resovia RzeszowAsseco Resovia Rzeszow
25th January 2020 - 18h00
Round 17
GKS KatowiceGKS Katowice - AZS OlsztynAZS Olsztyn
1st February 2020 - 18h00
Round 18
AZS OlsztynAZS Olsztyn - Lotos Trefl GdanskLotos Trefl Gdansk
15th February 2020 - 18h00
Round 19
AZS OlsztynAZS Olsztyn - Slepsk SuwalkiSlepsk Suwalki
22th February 2020 - 18h00
Round 20
KS Cuprum LubinKS Cuprum Lubin - AZS OlsztynAZS Olsztyn
26th February 2020 - 18h00
Round 21
AZS OlsztynAZS Olsztyn - BKS BydgoszczBKS Bydgoszcz
29th February 2020 - 18h00
Round 22
MKS MOS BedzinMKS MOS Bedzin - AZS OlsztynAZS Olsztyn
7th March 2020 - 18h00
Round 23
AZS OlsztynAZS Olsztyn - Kedzierzyn-KozleKedzierzyn-Kozle
14th March 2020 - 19h00
Round 24
Verva Warszawa Orlen PaliwaVerva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa - AZS OlsztynAZS Olsztyn
18th March 2020 - 19h00
Round 25
AZS OlsztynAZS Olsztyn - Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.AJastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A
21th March 2020 - 19h00
Round 26
PGE Skra BelchatowPGE Skra Belchatow - AZS OlsztynAZS Olsztyn

Identity

Prize list

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved