All sports Site

Menu
Volleyball - Middle European League Men - Regular Season - 2020/2021 - Detailed results

Volleyball - Middle European League Men - Regular Season - 2020/2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

 
  • ACH Ljubljana
  • Calcit Kamnik
  • HAOK Mladost Zagreb
  • OK Maribor
  • SK Aich/Dob
  • Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel
  • UVC Graz

Home

Detailed results

Regular Season

21 September 2020 - 14 February 2021

Results - - Regular Season 2020/2021

21 September 2020
21h25ACH Ljubljana (SLO)ACH Ljubljana3 - 1
(21-25, 25-23, 25-23, 25-21)
OK MariborOK Maribor (SLO)
26 September 2020
18h00OK Maribor (SLO)OK Maribor2 - 3
(18-25, 18-25, 30-28, 25-23, 11-15)
Calcit KamnikCalcit Kamnik (SLO)
27 September 2020
17h00ACH Ljubljana (SLO)ACH Ljubljana3 - 0
(25-14, 25-23, 27-25)
UVC GrazUVC Graz (AUT)
10 October 2020
19h00Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel (AUT)Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel0 - 3
(19-25, 23-25, 23-25)
OK MariborOK Maribor (SLO)
14 October 2020
17h00ACH Ljubljana (SLO)ACH Ljubljana3 - 0Union Raiffeisen WaldviertelUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel (AUT)
17 October 2020
19h00SK Aich/Dob (AUT)SK Aich/Dob1 - 3
(25-17, 23-25, 17-25, 21-25)
Union Raiffeisen WaldviertelUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel (AUT)
20h00UVC Graz (AUT)UVC Graz1 - 3
(24-26, 21-25, 25-23, 18-25)
OK MariborOK Maribor (SLO)
20h30ACH Ljubljana (SLO)ACH Ljubljana3 - 1
(25-20, 18-25, 25-23, 27-25)
Calcit KamnikCalcit Kamnik (SLO)
21 October 2020
19h00HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO)HAOK Mladost Zagreb0 - 3
(21-25, 21-25, 22-25)
OK MariborOK Maribor (SLO)
24 October 2020
19h00SK Aich/Dob (AUT)SK Aich/Dob3 - 0
(25-22, 25-17, 25-19)
UVC GrazUVC Graz (AUT)
29 October 2020
19h00HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO)HAOK Mladost Zagreb3 - 0
(25-17, 25-17, 25-16)
SK Aich/DobSK Aich/Dob (AUT)
31 October 2020
18h00OK Maribor (SLO)OK MariborPostponedACH LjubljanaACH Ljubljana (SLO)
4 November 2020
19h00ACH Ljubljana (SLO)ACH LjubljanaPostponedHAOK Mladost ZagrebHAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO)
5 November 2020
17h00HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO)HAOK Mladost ZagrebPostponedACH LjubljanaACH Ljubljana (SLO)
7 November 2020
19h00Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel (AUT)Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel3 - 1
(25-16, 25-21, 24-26, 25-23)
UVC GrazUVC Graz (AUT)
20h00Calcit Kamnik (SLO)Calcit KamnikPostponedOK MariborOK Maribor (SLO)
13 November 2020
19h00OK Maribor (SLO)OK Maribor3 - 1
(25-18, 25-22, 17-25, 26-24)
SK Aich/DobSK Aich/Dob (AUT)
20 November 2020
19h30UVC Graz (AUT)UVC GrazPostponedHAOK Mladost ZagrebHAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO)
21 November 2020
19h00Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel (AUT)Union Raiffeisen WaldviertelPostponedHAOK Mladost ZagrebHAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO)
22 November 2020
19h00Calcit Kamnik (SLO)Calcit Kamnik3 - 1
(25-23, 25-20, 23-25, 25-22)
SK Aich/DobSK Aich/Dob (AUT)
27 November 2020
19h00SK Aich/Dob (AUT)SK Aich/Dob3 - 1
(17-25, 25-20, 25-17, 25-22)
ACH LjubljanaACH Ljubljana (SLO)
28 November 2020
17h00HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO)HAOK Mladost ZagrebPostponedCalcit KamnikCalcit Kamnik (SLO)
2 December 2020
19h00OK Maribor (SLO)OK Maribor3 - 1
(25-22, 25-18, 21-25, 25-17)
UVC GrazUVC Graz (AUT)
5 December 2020
18h30Calcit Kamnik (SLO)Calcit Kamnik0 - 3
(25-27, 21-25, 25-27)
ACH LjubljanaACH Ljubljana (SLO)
19h00Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel (AUT)Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel1 - 3
(25-19, 20-25, 20-25, 21-25)
SK Aich/DobSK Aich/Dob (AUT)
11 December 2020
19h30UVC Graz (AUT)UVC Graz0 - 3
(23-25, 22-25, 18-25)
SK Aich/DobSK Aich/Dob (AUT)
15 December 2020
19h00UVC Graz (AUT)UVC Graz0 - 3
(18-25, 23-25, 20-25)
ACH LjubljanaACH Ljubljana (SLO)
16 December 2020
20h00Calcit Kamnik (SLO)Calcit Kamnik2 - 3
(23-25, 25-18, 21-25, 25-15, 12-15)
Union Raiffeisen WaldviertelUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel (AUT)
19 December 2020
19h00SK Aich/Dob (AUT)SK Aich/DobPostponedHAOK Mladost ZagrebHAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO)
20 December 2020
17h00Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel (AUT)Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel2 - 3
(25-18, 13-25, 25-23, 20-25, 6-15)
Calcit KamnikCalcit Kamnik (SLO)
18h00OK Maribor (SLO)OK MariborPostponedHAOK Mladost ZagrebHAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO)
9 January 2021
18h00OK Maribor (SLO)OK Maribor3 - 1
(22-25, 25-17, 25-18, 25-19)
Union Raiffeisen WaldviertelUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel (AUT)
13 January 2021
19h00Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel (AUT)Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel1 - 3
(19-25, 18-25, 25-23, 21-25)
ACH LjubljanaACH Ljubljana (SLO)
19h00UVC Graz (AUT)UVC Graz1 - 3
(25-15, 20-25, 15-25, 14-25)
Calcit KamnikCalcit Kamnik (SLO)
23 January 2021
19h00UVC Graz (AUT)UVC Graz - Union Raiffeisen WaldviertelUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel (AUT)
30 January 2021
17h00HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO)HAOK Mladost Zagreb - Union Raiffeisen WaldviertelUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel (AUT)
19h00SK Aich/Dob (AUT)SK Aich/Dob - OK MariborOK Maribor (SLO)
3 February 2021
20h00Calcit Kamnik (SLO)Calcit Kamnik - UVC GrazUVC Graz (AUT)
6 February 2021
17h00HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO)HAOK Mladost Zagreb - UVC GrazUVC Graz (AUT)
19h00SK Aich/Dob (AUT)SK Aich/Dob - Calcit KamnikCalcit Kamnik (SLO)
10 February 2021
20h00Calcit Kamnik (SLO)Calcit Kamnik - HAOK Mladost ZagrebHAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO)
14 February 2021
17h00ACH Ljubljana (SLO)ACH Ljubljana - SK Aich/DobSK Aich/Dob (AUT)

Standings - - Regular Season 2020/2021

  • General classification
  • Home Classification
  • Away Classification

General classification

TeamPtsMeetingsSetsResults
MPWLGFGAdiff3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1ACH Ljubljana (SLO)21871226+16430010
2OK Maribor (SLO)198622110+11240110
3SK Aich/Dob (AUT)128441514+1220031
4Calcit Kamnik (SLO)1174315150022111
5Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel (AUT)99361422-8021132
6HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO)3211330100001
7UVC Graz (AUT)0808424-20000044

Playoffs

Home Classification

Away Classification

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved