All sports Site

Menu
Volleyball - Middle European League Men - Regular Season - 2021/2022 - Detailed results

Volleyball - Middle European League Men - Regular Season - 2021/2022 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

 
  • ACH Ljubljana
  • Bratislava VKP
  • Calcit Kamnik
  • HAOK Mladost Zagreb
  • OK Maribor
  • SK Aich/Dob
  • Spartak Myjava
  • Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel
  • UVC Graz

Home

Detailed results

Regular Season

30 September 2021 - 12 February 2022

Results - - Regular Season 2021/2022

30 September 2021
13h00UVC Graz (AUT)UVC Graz2 - 3
(23-25, 18-25, 25-23, 25-20, 10-15)
Union Raiffeisen WaldviertelUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel (AUT)
1 October 2021
12h00Spartak Myjava (SVK)Spartak Myjava1 - 3
(21-25, 17-25, 26-24, 27-29)
Bratislava VKPBratislava VKP (SVK)
6 October 2021
13h00Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel (AUT)Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel3 - 0
(25-22, 25-23, 25-22)
Bratislava VKPBratislava VKP (SVK)
13h30OK Maribor (SLO)OK Maribor3 - 1
(25-12, 23-25, 25-12, 25-21)
Spartak MyjavaSpartak Myjava (SVK)
10 October 2021
12h30UVC Graz (AUT)UVC Graz0 - 3
(15-25, 19-25, 18-25)
SK Aich/DobSK Aich/Dob (AUT)
13 October 2021
10h00Bratislava VKP (SVK)Bratislava VKP1 - 3
(20-25, 23-25, 25-23, 12-25)
OK MariborOK Maribor (SLO)
13h00Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel (AUT)Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel0 - 3
(13-25, 21-25, 14-25)
ACH LjubljanaACH Ljubljana (SLO)
19 October 2021
12h00Bratislava VKP (SVK)Bratislava VKP0 - 3
(18-25, 20-25, 16-25)
ACH LjubljanaACH Ljubljana (SLO)
20 October 2021
12h00Spartak Myjava (SVK)Spartak Myjava1 - 3
(19-25, 17-25, 25-20, 21-25)
ACH LjubljanaACH Ljubljana (SLO)
13h00Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel (AUT)Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel1 - 3
(23-25, 25-23, 14-25, 19-25)
OK MariborOK Maribor (SLO)
14h00Calcit Kamnik (SLO)Calcit Kamnik2 - 3
(21-25, 25-22, 17-25, 25-22, 12-15)
SK Aich/DobSK Aich/Dob (AUT)
23 October 2021
13h00SK Aich/Dob (AUT)SK Aich/Dob2 - 3
(25-12, 25-20, 21-25, 19-25, 11-15)
HAOK Mladost ZagrebHAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO)
31 October 2021
12h00Spartak Myjava (SVK)Spartak Myjava3 - 0
(25-17, 25-19, 25-11)
UVC GrazUVC Graz (AUT)
6 November 2021
11h00HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO)HAOK Mladost Zagreb1 - 3
(25-16, 28-30, 20-25, 16-25)
Calcit KamnikCalcit Kamnik (SLO)
13h00SK Aich/Dob (AUT)SK Aich/Dob3 - 0
(25-21, 25-16, 25-21)
Spartak MyjavaSpartak Myjava (SVK)
14h00UVC Graz (AUT)UVC Graz3 - 0
(25-21, 25-20, 25-19)
Bratislava VKPBratislava VKP (SVK)
9 November 2021
13h00SK Aich/Dob (AUT)SK Aich/Dob3 - 0
(25-19, 25-15, 28-26)
Union Raiffeisen WaldviertelUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel (AUT)
13 November 2021
12h00ACH Ljubljana (SLO)ACH Ljubljana3 - 1
(24-26, 25-19, 25-18, 25-16)
HAOK Mladost ZagrebHAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO)
14h00OK Maribor (SLO)OK Maribor3 - 0
(25-20, 25-15, 25-18)
UVC GrazUVC Graz (AUT)
17 November 2021
14h00ACH Ljubljana (SLO)ACH Ljubljana3 - 0
(25-19, 25-21, 25-22)
SK Aich/DobSK Aich/Dob (AUT)
19 November 2021
14h00UVC Graz (AUT)UVC Graz0 - 3
(20-25, 17-25, 21-25)
ACH LjubljanaACH Ljubljana (SLO)
20 November 2021
13h00SK Aich/Dob (AUT)SK Aich/Dob1 - 3
(25-19, 20-25, 20-25, 21-25)
OK MariborOK Maribor (SLO)
14h00Calcit Kamnik (SLO)Calcit Kamnik3 - 0
(25-20, 31-29, 25-19)
Spartak MyjavaSpartak Myjava (SVK)
21 November 2021
11h00HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO)HAOK Mladost Zagreb3 - 1
(27-25, 24-26, 25-22, 25-18)
Bratislava VKPBratislava VKP (SVK)
27 November 2021
11h00HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO)HAOK Mladost Zagreb3 - 0
(25-16, 25-17, 25-13)
UVC GrazUVC Graz (AUT)
3 December 2021
14h00Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel (AUT)Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel3 - 0
(25-18, 25-22, 25-17)
UVC GrazUVC Graz (AUT)
5 December 2021
10h00UVC Graz (AUT)UVC Graz0 - 3
(17-25, 15-25, 17-25)
Calcit KamnikCalcit Kamnik (SLO)
11h00Bratislava VKP (SVK)Bratislava VKP0 - 3
(17-25, 23-25, 16-25)
Spartak MyjavaSpartak Myjava (SVK)
11 December 2021
13h00SK Aich/Dob (AUT)SK Aich/Dob3 - 2
(25-20, 25-20, 23-25, 18-25, 15-12)
UVC GrazUVC Graz (AUT)
14 December 2021
14h00Calcit Kamnik (SLO)Calcit Kamnik3 - 0
(25-23, 25-22, 25-23)
Union Raiffeisen WaldviertelUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel (AUT)
15 December 2021
12h00Spartak Myjava (SVK)Spartak Myjava1 - 3OK MariborOK Maribor (SLO)
17 December 2021
14h00Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel (AUT)Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel3 - 1
(20-25, 27-25, 25-16, 25-18)
SK Aich/DobSK Aich/Dob (AUT)
18 December 2021
14h00UVC Graz (AUT)UVC Graz0 - 3
(19-25, 15-25, 17-25)
HAOK Mladost ZagrebHAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO)
29 December 2021
12h00Spartak Myjava (SVK)Spartak Myjava2 - 3
(23-25, 25-18, 27-25, 24-26, 14-16)
Union Raiffeisen WaldviertelUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel (AUT)
30 December 2021
12h00Bratislava VKP (SVK)Bratislava VKP0 - 3
(20-25, 23-25, 24-26)
Union Raiffeisen WaldviertelUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel (AUT)
3 January 2022
13h00OK Maribor (SLO)OK Maribor3 - 1
(25-21, 22-25, 28-26, 26-24)
Union Raiffeisen WaldviertelUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel (AUT)
5 January 2022
12h00ACH Ljubljana (SLO)ACH Ljubljana3 - 0
(25-14, 25-22, 25-17)
Bratislava VKPBratislava VKP (SVK)
6 January 2022
12h00ACH Ljubljana (SLO)ACH Ljubljana3 - 0
(25-13, 25-16, 25-15)
Spartak MyjavaSpartak Myjava (SVK)
13h00OK Maribor (SLO)OK MariborPostponedBratislava VKPBratislava VKP (SVK)
7 January 2022
11h30Calcit Kamnik (SLO)Calcit Kamnik3 - 0
(25-15, 25-17, 25-23)
Bratislava VKPBratislava VKP (SVK)
8 January 2022
14h00Calcit Kamnik (SLO)Calcit Kamnik3 - 0
(25-15, 25-12, 25-19)
UVC GrazUVC Graz (AUT)
10 January 2022
11h00HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO)HAOK Mladost Zagreb3 - 2
(25-18, 22-25, 19-25, 25-22, 15-11)
SK Aich/DobSK Aich/Dob (AUT)
13 January 2022
11h00HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO)HAOK Mladost Zagreb3 - 0
(25-22, 26-24, 29-27)
Union Raiffeisen WaldviertelUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel (AUT)
13h00SK Aich/Dob (AUT)SK Aich/Dob3 - 1
(23-25, 25-21, 25-20, 25-23)
Bratislava VKPBratislava VKP (SVK)
14 January 2022
11h00Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel (AUT)Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel0 - 3
(19-25, 22-25, 14-25)
HAOK Mladost ZagrebHAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO)
13h00UVC Graz (AUT)UVC Graz0 - 3
(20-25, 20-25, 19-25)
Spartak MyjavaSpartak Myjava (SVK)
15 January 2022
13h00SK Aich/Dob (AUT)SK Aich/Dob - Calcit KamnikCalcit Kamnik (SLO)
19 January 2022
12h00Bratislava VKP (SVK)Bratislava VKP - UVC GrazUVC Graz (AUT)
13h30OK Maribor (SLO)OK Maribor - HAOK Mladost ZagrebHAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO)
22 January 2022
14h00Calcit Kamnik (SLO)Calcit Kamnik - HAOK Mladost ZagrebHAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO)
23 January 2022
12h00Spartak Myjava (SVK)Spartak Myjava - SK Aich/DobSK Aich/Dob (AUT)
24 January 2022
13h00ACH Ljubljana (SLO)ACH Ljubljana - UVC GrazUVC Graz (AUT)
26 January 2022
12h00ACH Ljubljana (SLO)ACH Ljubljana - Union Raiffeisen WaldviertelUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel (AUT)
28 January 2022
11h00HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO)HAOK Mladost Zagreb - ACH LjubljanaACH Ljubljana (SLO)
29 January 2022
12h30Bratislava VKP (SVK)Bratislava VKP - SK Aich/DobSK Aich/Dob (AUT)
14h00UVC Graz (AUT)UVC Graz - OK MariborOK Maribor (SLO)
30 January 2022
11h00HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO)HAOK Mladost Zagreb - Spartak MyjavaSpartak Myjava (SVK)
1 February 2022
12h00Spartak Myjava (SVK)Spartak Myjava - HAOK Mladost ZagrebHAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO)
2 February 2022
10h00Bratislava VKP (SVK)Bratislava VKP - HAOK Mladost ZagrebHAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO)
13h00Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel (AUT)Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel - Calcit KamnikCalcit Kamnik (SLO)
13h30OK Maribor (SLO)OK Maribor - SK Aich/DobSK Aich/Dob (AUT)
6 February 2022
12h00Spartak Myjava (SVK)Spartak Myjava - Calcit KamnikCalcit Kamnik (SLO)
9 February 2022
10h00Bratislava VKP (SVK)Bratislava VKP - Calcit KamnikCalcit Kamnik (SLO)
13h00Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel (AUT)Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel - Spartak MyjavaSpartak Myjava (SVK)
12 February 2022
11h00HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO)HAOK Mladost Zagreb - OK MariborOK Maribor (SLO)
13h00SK Aich/Dob (AUT)SK Aich/Dob - ACH LjubljanaACH Ljubljana (SLO)

Times are converted to local time (UTC/GMT -5 hours)


Standings - - Regular Season 2021/2022

  • General classification
  • Home Classification
  • Away Classification

General classification

TeamPtsMeetingsSetsResults
MPWLGFGAdiff3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1ACH Ljubljana (SLO)24880242+22620000
2OK Maribor (SLO)21770216+15160000
3Calcit Kamnik (SLO)19761204+16510100
4HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO)199722311+12412020
5SK Aich/Dob (AUT)1811652420+4312221
6Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel (AUT)1613672026-6312025
7Spartak Myjava (SVK)1011381524-9300143
8UVC Graz (AUT)513112736-291002010
9Bratislava VKP (SVK)311110631-25010037

Playoffs

Home Classification

Away Classification

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved