All sports Site
All sports Site
Czech Republic - Olomouc
Sportovní Klub Univerzity Palackého Olomouc is a volleyball team from Czech Republic, based in Olomouc. VK UP Olomouc plays their home games in the Univerzita Palackeho Olomouc.
25 March 2023 - 17h00 Quarter-Finals | VK Prostejov | 3 - 2 | VK UP Olomouc |
28 March 2023 - 18h00 Quarter-Finals | VK UP Olomouc | 1 - 3 | VK Prostejov |
31 March 2023 - 17h00 Quarter-Finals | VK Prostejov | 3 - 0 | VK UP Olomouc |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6th | 50 | 30 | 18 | 12 | 58 | 52 | +6 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5th | 32 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 36 | 22 | +14 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7th | 18 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 22 | 30 | -8 |
21 October 2022 - 18h00 Round 3 | VK UP Olomouc (2) | 3 - 1 | Selmy Brno (CZE) (8) |
22 October 2022 - 15h00 Round 4 | SC Prometey Kamyanske (UKR) (1) | 3 - 0 | VK UP Olomouc (2) |
27 October 2022 - 18h00 Round 5 | VK UP Olomouc (3) | 1 - 3 | VK Dukla Liberec (CZE) (5) |
29 October 2022 - 17h00 Round 6 | TJ Ostrava (CZE) (4) | 3 - 0 | VK UP Olomouc (6) |
3 November 2022 - 18h00 Round 7 | VK UP Olomouc (3) | 3 - 0 | Královo Pole Brno (CZE) (5) |
5 November 2022 - 17h00 Round 8 | VK UP Olomouc (3) | 3 - 1 | TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek (CZE) (8) |
12 November 2022 - 17h00 Round 10 | VK UP Olomouc (3) | 3 - 1 | PVK Olymp Praha (CZE) (7) |
13 November 2022 - 17h00 Round 11 | VK Prostejov (CZE) (1) | 2 - 3 | VK UP Olomouc (3) |
17 November 2022 - 18h00 Round 1 | VK UP Olomouc (2) | 3 - 1 | PVK Prerov (CZE) (10) |
19 November 2022 - 18h00 Round 12 | PVK Prerov (CZE) (10) | 2 - 3 | VK UP Olomouc (3) |
26 November 2022 - 17h00 Round 13 | VK UP Olomouc (3) | 3 - 0 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (CZE) (11) |
3 December 2022 - 19h10 Round 14 | Selmy Brno (CZE) (7) | 1 - 3 | VK UP Olomouc (3) |
8 December 2022 - 18h00 Round 2 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (CZE) (11) | 1 - 3 | VK UP Olomouc (2) |
10 December 2022 - 17h00 Round 15 | VK UP Olomouc (3) | 0 - 3 | SC Prometey Kamyanske (UKR) (1) |
17 December 2022 - 16h00 Round 16 | VK Dukla Liberec (CZE) (3) | 3 - 0 | VK UP Olomouc (4) |
28 December 2022 - 17h00 Round 17 | VK UP Olomouc (4) | 0 - 3 | TJ Ostrava (CZE) (7) |
30 December 2022 - 17h00 Round 18 | Královo Pole Brno (CZE) (5) | 3 - 0 | VK UP Olomouc (4) |
5 January 2023 - 17h00 Round 19 | TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek (CZE) (9) | 1 - 3 | VK UP Olomouc (4) |
14 January 2023 - 18h00 Round 21 | PVK Olymp Praha (CZE) (8) | 3 - 1 | VK UP Olomouc (6) |
21 January 2023 - 17h00 Round 22 | VK UP Olomouc (5) | 3 - 0 | VK Prostejov (CZE) (3) |
1 February 2023 - 18h00 Round 23 | PVK Prerov (CZE) (10) | 2 - 3 | VK UP Olomouc (5) |
4 February 2023 - 17h00 Round 24 | VK UP Olomouc (6) | 1 - 3 | Selmy Brno (CZE) (5) |
8 February 2023 - 17h00 Round 26 | VK UP Olomouc (5) | 3 - 0 | TJ Ostrava (CZE) (7) |
11 February 2023 - 17h00 Round 25 | VK UP Olomouc (6) | 3 - 0 | SC Prometey Kamyanske (UKR) (1) |
23 February 2023 - 18h00 Round 27 | VK Prostejov (CZE) (2) | 3 - 0 | VK UP Olomouc (5) |
25 February 2023 - 17h00 Round 28 | VK UP Olomouc (5) | 3 - 1 | TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek (CZE) (9) |
4 March 2023 - 17h00 Round 30 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (CZE) (11) | 0 - 3 | VK UP Olomouc (5) |
9 March 2023 - 18h00 Round 31 | VK UP Olomouc (4) | 3 - 2 | VK Dukla Liberec (CZE) (1) |
11 March 2023 - 17h00 Round 32 | PVK Olymp Praha (CZE) (7) | 3 - 0 | VK UP Olomouc (4) |
16 March 2023 - 18h00 Round 33 | VK UP Olomouc (6) | 1 - 3 | Královo Pole Brno (CZE) (2) |
14 December 2022 - 18h00 Round of 32 | VK UP Olomouc | 0 - 3 | Terville Florange Olympique (FRA) |
21 December 2022 - 19h30 Round of 32 | Terville Florange Olympique (FRA) | 3 - 0 | VK UP Olomouc |