All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
23 January 2013 | |||
00h15 | CA Tigre (ARG) | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Anzoátegui S.C. (VEN) |
02h45 | Club León (MEX) | 1 - 1 | Deportes Iquique (CHI) |
24 January 2013 | |||
01h00 | LDU Quito (ECU) | 1 - 0 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) |
01h00 | São Paulo FC (BRA) | 5 - 0 | Club Bolívar (BOL) |
25 January 2013 | |||
00h30 | Defensor Sporting (URU) | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Asunción (PAR) |
01h15 | Deportes Tolima (COL) | 1 - 0 | C.D. Universidad César Vallejo (PER) |
30 January 2013 | |||
00h15 | Deportivo Anzoátegui S.C. (VEN) | 0 - 3 | CA Tigre (ARG) |
02h00 | Deportes Iquique (CHI) | 1 - 1 (4 pen 2) | Club León (MEX) |
31 January 2013 | |||
01h00 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) | 1 - 0 (5 pen 4) | LDU Quito (ECU) |
01h00 | Club Bolívar (BOL) | 4 - 3 | São Paulo FC (BRA) |
1 February 2013 | |||
00h15 | Olimpia Asunción (PAR) | 2 - 0 | Defensor Sporting (URU) |
01h45 | C.D. Universidad César Vallejo (PER) | 1 - 1 | Deportes Tolima (COL) |
12 February 2013 | |||
Nacional (URU) | 2 - 2 | Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU) | |
13 February 2013 | |||
00h00 | Boca Juniors (ARG) | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Toluca FC (MEX) |
19 February 2013 | |||
Deportivo Toluca FC (MEX) | 2 - 3 | Nacional (URU) | |
27 February 2013 | |||
23h45 | Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU) | 1 - 2 | Boca Juniors (ARG) |
6 March 2013 | |||
04h15 | Deportivo Toluca FC (MEX) | 1 - 1 | Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU) |
7 March 2013 | |||
Boca Juniors (ARG) | 0 - 1 | Nacional (URU) | |
13 March 2013 | |||
23h45 | Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU) | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Toluca FC (MEX) |
14 March 2013 | |||
Nacional (URU) | 0 - 1 | Boca Juniors (ARG) | |
3 April 2013 | |||
23h45 | Boca Juniors (ARG) | 1 - 0 | Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU) |
4 April 2013 | |||
Nacional (URU) | 4 - 0 | Deportivo Toluca FC (MEX) | |
17 April 2013 | |||
Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU) | 1 - 0 | Nacional (URU) | |
23h45 | Deportivo Toluca FC (MEX) | 3 - 2 | Boca Juniors (ARG) |
14 February 2013 | |||
01h00 | Palmeiras (BRA) | 2 - 1 | Sporting Cristal (PER) |
21 February 2013 | |||
01h30 | CA Tigre (ARG) | 0 - 2 | Club Libertad (PAR) |
28 February 2013 | |||
Sporting Cristal (PER) | 2 - 0 | CA Tigre (ARG) | |
23h15 | Club Libertad (PAR) | 2 - 0 | Palmeiras (BRA) |
6 March 2013 | |||
23h45 | CA Tigre (ARG) | 1 - 0 | Palmeiras (BRA) |
23h45 | Club Libertad (PAR) | 2 - 2 | Sporting Cristal (PER) |
12 March 2013 | |||
00h15 | Sporting Cristal (PER) | 1 - 1 | Club Libertad (PAR) |
2 April 2013 | |||
01h30 | Palmeiras (BRA) | 2 - 0 | CA Tigre (ARG) |
9 April 2013 | |||
01h30 | CA Tigre (ARG) | 3 - 1 | Sporting Cristal (PER) |
11 April 2013 | |||
23h15 | Palmeiras (BRA) | 1 - 0 | Club Libertad (PAR) |
18 April 2013 | |||
23h45 | Sporting Cristal (PER) | 1 - 0 | Palmeiras (BRA) |
23h45 | Club Libertad (PAR) | 3 - 5 | CA Tigre (ARG) |
13 February 2013 | |||
00h00 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) | 2 - 1 | São Paulo FC (BRA) |
14 February 2013 | |||
01h00 | The Strongest (BOL) | 2 - 1 | Arsenal de Sarandí (ARG) |
26 February 2013 | |||
01h45 | Arsenal de Sarandí (ARG) | 2 - 5 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) |
28 February 2013 | |||
01h30 | São Paulo FC (BRA) | 2 - 1 | The Strongest (BOL) |
7 March 2013 | |||
01h30 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) | 2 - 1 | The Strongest (BOL) |
23h15 | São Paulo FC (BRA) | 1 - 1 | Arsenal de Sarandí (ARG) |
13 March 2013 | |||
02h00 | The Strongest (BOL) | 1 - 2 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) |
14 March 2013 | |||
01h30 | Arsenal de Sarandí (ARG) | 2 - 1 | São Paulo FC (BRA) |
3 April 2013 | |||
02h00 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) | 5 - 2 | Arsenal de Sarandí (ARG) |
4 April 2013 | |||
01h30 | The Strongest (BOL) | 2 - 1 | São Paulo FC (BRA) |
17 April 2013 | |||
02h00 | Arsenal de Sarandí (ARG) | 2 - 1 | The Strongest (BOL) |
02h00 | São Paulo FC (BRA) | 2 - 0 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) |
12 February 2013 | |||
01h30 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) | 1 - 0 | Vélez Sársfield (ARG) |
13 February 2013 | |||
22h30 | Deportes Iquique (CHI) | 1 - 2 | Peñarol (URU) |
19 February 2013 | |||
23h15 | Peñarol (URU) | 1 - 0 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) |
20 February 2013 | |||
23h45 | Vélez Sársfield (ARG) | 3 - 0 | Deportes Iquique (CHI) |
26 February 2013 | |||
23h30 | Peñarol (URU) | 0 - 1 | Vélez Sársfield (ARG) |
27 February 2013 | |||
23h45 | Deportes Iquique (CHI) | 2 - 0 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) |
5 March 2013 | |||
03h45 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) | 2 - 1 | Deportes Iquique (CHI) |
12 March 2013 | |||
00h15 | Vélez Sársfield (ARG) | 3 - 1 | Peñarol (URU) |
2 April 2013 | |||
03h45 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) | 2 - 0 | Peñarol (URU) |
3 April 2013 | |||
23h15 | Deportes Iquique (CHI) | 1 - 3 | Vélez Sársfield (ARG) |
9 April 2013 | |||
23h15 | Vélez Sársfield (ARG) | 0 - 0 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) |
23h15 | Peñarol (URU) | 3 - 0 | Deportes Iquique (CHI) |
19 February 2013 | |||
01h30 | Millonarios FC (COL) | 0 - 1 | Club Tijuana (MEX) |
20 February 2013 | |||
Club San José (BOL) | 1 - 1 | Corinthians (BRA) | |
26 February 2013 | |||
Club Tijuana (MEX) | 4 - 0 | Club San José (BOL) | |
27 February 2013 | |||
02h00 | Corinthians (BRA) | 2 - 0 | Millonarios FC (COL) |
5 March 2013 | |||
Millonarios FC (COL) | 2 - 1 | Club San José (BOL) | |
6 March 2013 | |||
02h00 | Club Tijuana (MEX) | 1 - 0 | Corinthians (BRA) |
13 March 2013 | |||
02h00 | Corinthians (BRA) | 3 - 0 | Club Tijuana (MEX) |
14 March 2013 | |||
Club San José (BOL) | 2 - 0 | Millonarios FC (COL) | |
3 April 2013 | |||
Club San José (BOL) | 1 - 1 | Club Tijuana (MEX) | |
02h00 | Millonarios FC (COL) | 0 - 1 | Corinthians (BRA) |
10 April 2013 | |||
Corinthians (BRA) | 3 - 0 | Club San José (BOL) | |
02h00 | Club Tijuana (MEX) | 1 - 0 | Millonarios FC (COL) |
13 February 2013 | |||
03h15 | Real Garcilaso (PER) | 1 - 1 | Colón de Santa Fé (ARG) |
14 February 2013 | |||
03h15 | Deportes Tolima (COL) | 2 - 1 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) |
21 February 2013 | |||
01h30 | Colón de Santa Fé (ARG) | 1 - 1 | Deportes Tolima (COL) |
23h15 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) | 0 - 1 | Real Garcilaso (PER) |
26 February 2013 | |||
01h45 | Deportes Tolima (COL) | 0 - 1 | Real Garcilaso (PER) |
7 March 2013 | |||
23h15 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) | 1 - 2 | Colón de Santa Fé (ARG) |
2 April 2013 | |||
03h45 | Colón de Santa Fé (ARG) | 1 - 0 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) |
23h15 | Real Garcilaso (PER) | 0 - 3 | Deportes Tolima (COL) |
9 April 2013 | |||
01h30 | Deportes Tolima (COL) | 1 - 2 | Colón de Santa Fé (ARG) |
10 April 2013 | |||
23h45 | Real Garcilaso (PER) | 5 - 1 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) |
16 April 2013 | |||
01h15 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) | 0 - 0 | Deportes Tolima (COL) |
01h15 | Colón de Santa Fé (ARG) | 2 - 0 | Real Garcilaso (PER) |
12 February 2013 | |||
01h30 | C.F. Universidad de Chile (CHI) | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Lara (VEN) |
14 February 2013 | |||
22h45 | Newell's Old Boys (ARG) | 3 - 1 | Olimpia Asunción (PAR) |
19 February 2013 | |||
01h30 | Olimpia Asunción (PAR) | 3 - 0 | C.F. Universidad de Chile (CHI) |
21 February 2013 | |||
23h15 | Deportivo Lara (VEN) | 2 - 1 | Newell's Old Boys (ARG) |
5 March 2013 | |||
23h15 | Newell's Old Boys (ARG) | 1 - 2 | C.F. Universidad de Chile (CHI) |
23h15 | Olimpia Asunción (PAR) | 2 - 2 | Deportivo Lara (VEN) |
12 March 2013 | |||
02h30 | C.F. Universidad de Chile (CHI) | 0 - 2 | Newell's Old Boys (ARG) |
13 March 2013 | |||
23h45 | Deportivo Lara (VEN) | 1 - 5 | Olimpia Asunción (PAR) |
4 April 2013 | |||
01h30 | C.F. Universidad de Chile (CHI) | 0 - 1 | Olimpia Asunción (PAR) |
23h15 | Newell's Old Boys (ARG) | 3 - 1 | Deportivo Lara (VEN) |
11 April 2013 | |||
01h30 | Deportivo Lara (VEN) | 2 - 3 | C.F. Universidad de Chile (CHI) |
01h30 | Olimpia Asunción (PAR) | 4 - 1 | Newell's Old Boys (ARG) |
13 February 2013 | |||
00h00 | Caracas F.C. (VEN) | 0 - 1 | Fluminense (BRA) |
14 February 2013 | |||
22h45 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) | 1 - 2 | C.D. Huachipato (CHI) |
20 February 2013 | |||
02h00 | Fluminense (BRA) | 0 - 3 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) |
23h45 | C.D. Huachipato (CHI) | 1 - 3 | Caracas F.C. (VEN) |
27 February 2013 | |||
02h00 | C.D. Huachipato (CHI) | 1 - 2 | Fluminense (BRA) |
5 March 2013 | |||
01h30 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) | 4 - 1 | Caracas F.C. (VEN) |
6 March 2013 | |||
02h00 | Fluminense (BRA) | 1 - 1 | C.D. Huachipato (CHI) |
12 March 2013 | |||
02h30 | Caracas F.C. (VEN) | 2 - 1 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) |
4 April 2013 | |||
23h45 | Caracas F.C. (VEN) | 0 - 4 | C.D. Huachipato (CHI) |
10 April 2013 | |||
02h00 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) | 0 - 0 | Fluminense (BRA) |
18 April 2013 | |||
02h00 | Fluminense (BRA) | 1 - 0 | Caracas F.C. (VEN) |
02h00 | C.D. Huachipato (CHI) | 1 - 1 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) |
25 April 2013 | |||
02h15 | Newell's Old Boys (ARG) | 0 - 1 | Vélez Sársfield (ARG) |
26 April 2013 | |||
03h15 | Real Garcilaso (PER) | 1 - 0 | Nacional (URU) |
1 May 2013 | |||
01h15 | CA Tigre (ARG) | 2 - 1 | Olimpia Asunción (PAR) |
01h30 | Club Tijuana (MEX) | 0 - 0 | Palmeiras (BRA) |
2 May 2013 | |||
00h30 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) | 2 - 1 | Colón de Santa Fé (ARG) |
02h50 | Boca Juniors (ARG) | 1 - 0 | Corinthians (BRA) |
3 May 2013 | |||
01h15 | São Paulo FC (BRA) | 1 - 2 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) |
03h30 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) | 2 - 1 | Fluminense (BRA) |
9 May 2013 | |||
03h00 | Fluminense (BRA) | 2 - 0 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) |
03h00 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) | 4 - 1 | São Paulo FC (BRA) |
10 May 2013 | |||
02h15 | Nacional (URU) | 1 - 4 | Real Garcilaso (PER) |
15 May 2013 | |||
03h00 | Palmeiras (BRA) | 1 - 2 | Club Tijuana (MEX) |
16 May 2013 | |||
00h30 | Vélez Sársfield (ARG) | 1 - 2 | Newell's Old Boys (ARG) |
03h00 | Corinthians (BRA) | 1 - 1 | Boca Juniors (ARG) |
17 May 2013 | |||
03h15 | Olimpia Asunción (PAR) | 2 - 0 | CA Tigre (ARG) |
05h00 | Colón de Santa Fé (ARG) | 1 - 0 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) |
23 May 2013 | |||
00h45 | Real Garcilaso (PER) | 1 - 3 | Colón de Santa Fé (ARG) |
03h00 | Fluminense (BRA) | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Asunción (PAR) |
24 May 2013 | |||
02h30 | Boca Juniors (ARG) | 0 - 0 | Newell's Old Boys (ARG) |
02h30 | Club Tijuana (MEX) | 2 - 2 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) |
29 May 2013 | |||
03h00 | Colón de Santa Fé (ARG) | 2 - 0 | Real Garcilaso (PER) |
30 May 2013 | |||
00h30 | Newell's Old Boys (ARG) | 0 - 0 (10 pen 9) | Boca Juniors (ARG) |
03h00 | Olimpia Asunción (PAR) | 2 - 1 | Fluminense (BRA) |
31 May 2013 | |||
03h00 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) | 1 - 1 | Club Tijuana (MEX) |
3 July 2013 | |||
02h50 | Olimpia Asunción (PAR) | 2 - 0 | Colón de Santa Fé (ARG) |
4 July 2013 | |||
02h50 | Newell's Old Boys (ARG) | 2 - 0 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) |
10 July 2013 | |||
02h50 | Colón de Santa Fé (ARG) | 1 - 0 | Olimpia Asunción (PAR) |
11 July 2013 | |||
02h50 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) | 2 - 0 (3 pen 2) | Newell's Old Boys (ARG) |
18 July 2013 | |||
02h50 | Olimpia Asunción (PAR) | 2 - 0 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) |
25 July 2013 | |||
02h50 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) | 2 - 0 (4 pen 3) | Olimpia Asunción (PAR) |
1 | Atlético Mineiro (B. | 9 |
2 | Olimpia Asunción (P. | 9 |
3 | Colón de Santa F&ea. | 8 |
4 | CA Tigre (ARG) | 6 |
5 | Newell's Old Boys (ARG) | 6 |
6 | Club Tijuana (MEX) | 5 |
1 | Club Tijuana (MEX) | 4 |
2 | Barcelona Sporting Club (E. | 3 |
3 | Deportes Tolima (COL) | 3 |
4 | Fluminense (BRA) | 3 |
5 | Olimpia Asunción (P. | 3 |
6 | Atlético Mineiro (B. | 2 |
1 | São Paulo FC (BRA) | 6 |
2 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) | 5 |
3 | Deportes Iquique (CHI) | 5 |
4 | Millonarios FC (COL) | 5 |
5 | Newell's Old Boys (ARG) | 5 |
6 | Boca Juniors (ARG) | 4 |
2-0 | 19 | 14 % | 2-1 | 18 | 13 % | 1-0 | 18 | 13 % |
1-1 | 14 | 10 % | 1-2 | 12 | 9 % | 0-1 | 10 | 7 % |
0-0 | 9 | 7 % | 3-0 | 5 | 4 % | 3-1 | 4 | 3 % |
2-2 | 4 | 3 % | 4-1 | 3 | 2 % | 1-3 | 3 | 2 % |
0-3 | 3 | 2 % | 4-0 | 2 | 1 % | 2-3 | 2 | 1 % |
0-2 | 2 | 1 % | 5-2 | 1 | 1 % | 5-1 | 1 | 1 % |
5-0 | 1 | 1 % | 4-3 | 1 | 1 % | 3-5 | 1 | 1 % |
3-2 | 1 | 1 % | 2-5 | 1 | 1 % | 1-5 | 1 | 1 % |
1-4 | 1 | 1 % | 0-4 | 1 | 1 % |