All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
20 February 2024 | |||
23h00 | Portuguesa (BRA) | 1 - 2 | C.D. Palestino (CHI) |
21 February 2024 | |||
01h30 | Rionegro Águilas (COL) | 0 - 0 | Red Bull Bragantino (BRA) |
01h30 | Club Always Ready (BOL) | 6 - 1 | Sporting Cristal (PER) |
23h00 | Academia Puerto Cabello (VEN) | 0 - 2 | Club Deportivo El Nacional (ECU) |
23 February 2024 | |||
01h30 | Godoy Cruz (ARG) | 0 - 1 | Colo Colo (CHI) |
27 February 2024 | |||
23h00 | C.D. Palestino (CHI) | 2 - 1 | Portuguesa (BRA) |
28 February 2024 | |||
01h00 | C.D. Palestino (CHI) | 2 - 1 | Portuguesa (BRA) |
03h30 | Red Bull Bragantino (BRA) | 1 - 0 (4 pen 3) | Rionegro Águilas (COL) |
03h30 | Sporting Cristal (PER) | 3 - 1 | Club Always Ready (BOL) |
29 February 2024 | |||
23h00 | Club Deportivo El Nacional (ECU) | 0 - 1 | Sportivo Trinidense (PAR) |
1 March 2024 | |||
01h30 | Colo Colo (CHI) | 0 - 0 | Godoy Cruz (ARG) |
14 March 2024 | |||
01h30 | Red Bull Bragantino (BRA) | 1 - 1 | Botafogo FR (BRA) |
01h30 | Colo Colo (CHI) | 2 - 1 | Sportivo Trinidense (PAR) |
4 April 2024 | |||
02h00 | Colo Colo (CHI) | 1 - 0 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) |
02h30 | Alianza Lima (PER) | 1 - 1 | Fluminense (BRA) |
10 April 2024 | |||
02h00 | Fluminense (BRA) | 2 - 1 | Colo Colo (CHI) |
23h00 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) | 1 - 0 | Alianza Lima (PER) |
24 April 2024 | |||
02h30 | Colo Colo (CHI) | 0 - 0 | Alianza Lima (PER) |
26 April 2024 | |||
00h00 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) | 0 - 0 | Fluminense (BRA) |
9 May 2024 | |||
02h00 | Alianza Lima (PER) | 1 - 1 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) |
10 May 2024 | |||
02h00 | Colo Colo (CHI) | 0 - 1 | Fluminense (BRA) |
16 May 2024 | |||
02h00 | Alianza Lima (PER) | 1 - 1 | Colo Colo (CHI) |
17 May 2024 | |||
00h00 | Fluminense (BRA) | 2 - 1 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) |
30 May 2024 | |||
01h30 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) | - | Colo Colo (CHI) |
01h30 | Fluminense (BRA) | - | Alianza Lima (PER) |
2 April 2024 | |||
23h00 | CD Cobresal (CHI) | 1 - 1 | Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU) |
5 April 2024 | |||
02h00 | Talleres de Córdoba (ARG) | 2 - 1 | São Paulo FC (BRA) |
11 April 2024 | |||
02h30 | São Paulo FC (BRA) | 2 - 0 | CD Cobresal (CHI) |
04h00 | Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU) | 2 - 2 | Talleres de Córdoba (ARG) |
26 April 2024 | |||
00h00 | CD Cobresal (CHI) | 0 - 2 | Talleres de Córdoba (ARG) |
02h00 | Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU) | 0 - 2 | São Paulo FC (BRA) |
9 May 2024 | |||
00h00 | Talleres de Córdoba (ARG) | 3 - 1 | Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU) |
02h30 | CD Cobresal (CHI) | 1 - 3 | São Paulo FC (BRA) |
15 May 2024 | |||
00h00 | Talleres de Córdoba (ARG) | 1 - 0 | CD Cobresal (CHI) |
17 May 2024 | |||
02h00 | São Paulo FC (BRA) | 0 - 0 | Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU) |
30 May 2024 | |||
01h30 | Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU) | - | CD Cobresal (CHI) |
01h30 | São Paulo FC (BRA) | - | Talleres de Córdoba (ARG) |
3 April 2024 | |||
02h00 | The Strongest (BOL) | 2 - 0 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) |
23h00 | C.D. Huachipato (CHI) | 1 - 1 | Estudiantes de La Plata (ARG) |
9 April 2024 | |||
23h00 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) | 0 - 2 | C.D. Huachipato (CHI) |
23h00 | Estudiantes de La Plata (ARG) | 2 - 1 | The Strongest (BOL) |
24 April 2024 | |||
00h00 | Estudiantes de La Plata (ARG) | 0 - 1 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) |
25 April 2024 | |||
00h00 | C.D. Huachipato (CHI) | 0 - 0 | The Strongest (BOL) |
10 May 2024 | |||
02h00 | The Strongest (BOL) | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes de La Plata (ARG) |
15 May 2024 | |||
23h00 | The Strongest (BOL) | 4 - 0 | C.D. Huachipato (CHI) |
29 May 2024 | |||
23h00 | Estudiantes de La Plata (ARG) | - | C.D. Huachipato (CHI) |
23h00 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) | - | The Strongest (BOL) |
3 April 2024 | |||
04h00 | Universitario de Deportes (PER) | 2 - 1 | LDU Quito (ECU) |
23h00 | Botafogo FR (BRA) | 1 - 3 | Junior Barranquilla (COL) |
10 April 2024 | |||
04h00 | Junior Barranquilla (COL) | 1 - 1 | Universitario de Deportes (PER) |
12 April 2024 | |||
00h00 | LDU Quito (ECU) | 1 - 0 | Botafogo FR (BRA) |
24 April 2024 | |||
04h00 | Junior Barranquilla (COL) | 1 - 1 | LDU Quito (ECU) |
25 April 2024 | |||
00h00 | Botafogo FR (BRA) | 3 - 1 | Universitario de Deportes (PER) |
8 May 2024 | |||
04h00 | Universitario de Deportes (PER) | 1 - 1 | Junior Barranquilla (COL) |
9 May 2024 | |||
02h30 | Botafogo FR (BRA) | 2 - 1 | LDU Quito (ECU) |
15 May 2024 | |||
00h00 | LDU Quito (ECU) | 0 - 1 | Junior Barranquilla (COL) |
17 May 2024 | |||
00h00 | Universitario de Deportes (PER) | 0 - 1 | Botafogo FR (BRA) |
28 May 2024 | |||
23h00 | Junior Barranquilla (COL) | - | Botafogo FR (BRA) |
23h00 | LDU Quito (ECU) | - | Universitario de Deportes (PER) |
2 April 2024 | |||
23h00 | Millonarios FC (COL) | 1 - 1 | Flamengo (BRA) |
5 April 2024 | |||
02h00 | C.D. Palestino (CHI) | 0 - 4 | Club Bolívar (BOL) |
11 April 2024 | |||
02h30 | Flamengo (BRA) | 2 - 0 | C.D. Palestino (CHI) |
12 April 2024 | |||
00h00 | Club Bolívar (BOL) | 3 - 2 | Millonarios FC (COL) |
25 April 2024 | |||
02h30 | Club Bolívar (BOL) | 2 - 1 | Flamengo (BRA) |
26 April 2024 | |||
02h00 | C.D. Palestino (CHI) | 3 - 1 | Millonarios FC (COL) |
8 May 2024 | |||
02h00 | C.D. Palestino (CHI) | 1 - 0 | Flamengo (BRA) |
9 May 2024 | |||
04h00 | Millonarios FC (COL) | 1 - 1 | Club Bolívar (BOL) |
15 May 2024 | |||
04h00 | Millonarios FC (COL) | 1 - 1 | C.D. Palestino (CHI) |
16 May 2024 | |||
02h30 | Flamengo (BRA) | 4 - 0 | Club Bolívar (BOL) |
29 May 2024 | |||
01h00 | Club Bolívar (BOL) | - | C.D. Palestino (CHI) |
01h00 | Flamengo (BRA) | - | Millonarios FC (COL) |
4 April 2024 | |||
02h30 | San Lorenzo de Almagro (ARG) | 1 - 1 | Palmeiras (BRA) |
5 April 2024 | |||
02h00 | Liverpool Fútbol Club (URU) | 1 - 1 | Independiente José Terán (ECU) |
10 April 2024 | |||
23h00 | Independiente José Terán (ECU) | 2 - 0 | San Lorenzo de Almagro (ARG) |
12 April 2024 | |||
02h00 | Palmeiras (BRA) | 3 - 1 | Liverpool Fútbol Club (URU) |
24 April 2024 | |||
02h00 | Liverpool Fútbol Club (URU) | 1 - 0 | San Lorenzo de Almagro (ARG) |
25 April 2024 | |||
02h30 | Independiente José Terán (ECU) | 2 - 3 | Palmeiras (BRA) |
10 May 2024 | |||
00h00 | Liverpool Fútbol Club (URU) | 0 - 5 | Palmeiras (BRA) |
00h00 | San Lorenzo de Almagro (ARG) | 2 - 0 | Independiente José Terán (ECU) |
16 May 2024 | |||
02h30 | Palmeiras (BRA) | 2 - 1 | Independiente José Terán (ECU) |
17 May 2024 | |||
02h00 | San Lorenzo de Almagro (ARG) | 3 - 2 | Liverpool Fútbol Club (URU) |
30 May 2024 | |||
23h00 | Independiente José Terán (ECU) | - | Liverpool Fútbol Club (URU) |
23h00 | Palmeiras (BRA) | - | San Lorenzo de Almagro (ARG) |
4 April 2024 | |||
23h00 | Caracas F.C. (VEN) | 1 - 4 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) |
23h00 | Rosario Central (ARG) | 1 - 0 | Peñarol (URU) |
10 April 2024 | |||
23h00 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) | 2 - 1 | Rosario Central (ARG) |
11 April 2024 | |||
02h00 | Peñarol (URU) | 5 - 0 | Caracas F.C. (VEN) |
24 April 2024 | |||
00h00 | Caracas F.C. (VEN) | 1 - 1 | Rosario Central (ARG) |
02h00 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) | 3 - 2 | Peñarol (URU) |
8 May 2024 | |||
00h00 | Caracas F.C. (VEN) | 0 - 1 | Peñarol (URU) |
00h00 | Rosario Central (ARG) | 0 - 1 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) |
15 May 2024 | |||
00h00 | Peñarol (URU) | 2 - 0 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) |
17 May 2024 | |||
00h00 | Rosario Central (ARG) | 4 - 1 | Caracas F.C. (VEN) |
28 May 2024 | |||
23h00 | Peñarol (URU) | - | Rosario Central (ARG) |
3 April 2024 | |||
03h30 | Deportivo Táchira (VEN) | 0 - 2 | River Plate (ARG) |
10 April 2024 | |||
02h00 | Club Libertad (PAR) | 3 - 0 | Deportivo Táchira (VEN) |
12 April 2024 | |||
02h00 | River Plate (ARG) | 2 - 0 | Nacional (URU) |
25 April 2024 | |||
00h00 | Nacional (URU) | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Táchira (VEN) |
02h30 | Club Libertad (PAR) | 1 - 2 | River Plate (ARG) |
8 May 2024 | |||
02h00 | Deportivo Táchira (VEN) | 1 - 1 | Club Libertad (PAR) |
03h00 | Nacional (URU) | 2 - 2 | River Plate (ARG) |
15 May 2024 | |||
02h30 | River Plate (ARG) | 2 - 0 | Club Libertad (PAR) |
16 May 2024 | |||
00h00 | Deportivo Táchira (VEN) | 0 - 1 | Nacional (URU) |
31 May 2024 | |||
01h00 | Club Libertad (PAR) | - | Nacional (URU) |
01h00 | River Plate (ARG) | - | Deportivo Táchira (VEN) |
1 | C.D. Palestino (CHI) | 7 |
2 | Botafogo FR (BRA) | 5 |
3 | Atlético Mineiro (B. | 4 |
4 | Palmeiras (BRA) | 4 |
5 | River Plate (ARG) | 4 |
6 | Talleres de Córdoba. | 4 |
1 | Alianza Lima (PER) | 4 |
2 | Colo Colo (CHI) | 4 |
3 | Barcelona Sporting Club (E. | 3 |
4 | Junior Barranquilla (COL) | 3 |
5 | Millonarios FC (COL) | 3 |
6 | Botafogo FR (BRA) | 2 |
1 | CD Cobresal (CHI) | 4 |
2 | Caracas F.C. (VEN) | 4 |
3 | Deportivo Táchira (. | 4 |
4 | Club Nacional (PAR) | 3 |
5 | Independiente José . | 3 |
6 | LDU Quito (ECU) | 3 |
1-1 | 19 | 18 % | 2-1 | 15 | 14 % | 1-0 | 14 | 13 % |
0-1 | 9 | 8 % | 2-0 | 8 | 7 % | 3-1 | 6 | 6 % |
0-2 | 6 | 6 % | 0-0 | 6 | 6 % | 3-2 | 4 | 4 % |
2-2 | 3 | 3 % | 4-0 | 2 | 2 % | 3-0 | 2 | 2 % |
1-3 | 2 | 2 % | 1-2 | 2 | 2 % | 6-1 | 1 | 1 % |
6-0 | 1 | 1 % | 5-0 | 1 | 1 % | 4-1 | 1 | 1 % |
2-3 | 1 | 1 % | 1-4 | 1 | 1 % | 0-5 | 1 | 1 % |
0-4 | 1 | 1 % | 0-3 | 1 | 1 % |