All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
9 March 2022 | |||
01h30 | América Futebol Clube (BRA) | 0 - 0 | Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU) |
23h15 | Everton de Viña del Mar (CHI) | 0 - 1 | Estudiantes de La Plata (ARG) |
10 March 2022 | |||
01h30 | Fluminense (BRA) | 3 - 1 | Olimpia Asunción (PAR) |
11 March 2022 | |||
01h30 | Universidad Católica del Ecuador (ECU) | 0 - 0 | The Strongest (BOL) |
16 March 2022 | |||
01h30 | Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU) | 0 - 0 (4 pen 5) | América Futebol Clube (BRA) |
23h15 | Estudiantes de La Plata (ARG) | 1 - 0 | Everton de Viña del Mar (CHI) |
17 March 2022 | |||
01h30 | Olimpia Asunción (PAR) | 2 - 0 (4 pen 1) | Fluminense (BRA) |
18 March 2022 | |||
01h30 | The Strongest (BOL) | 2 - 1 | Universidad Católica del Ecuador (ECU) |
7 April 2022 | |||
02h00 | Deportivo Táchira (VEN) | 0 - 4 | Palmeiras (BRA) |
04h00 | Independiente Petrolero (BOL) | 1 - 1 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) |
13 April 2022 | |||
02h30 | Palmeiras (BRA) | 8 - 1 | Independiente Petrolero (BOL) |
15 April 2022 | |||
04h00 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Táchira (VEN) |
27 April 2022 | |||
00h15 | Independiente Petrolero (BOL) | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Táchira (VEN) |
28 April 2022 | |||
02h00 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) | 1 - 3 | Palmeiras (BRA) |
4 May 2022 | |||
00h15 | Deportivo Táchira (VEN) | 1 - 4 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) |
02h30 | Independiente Petrolero (BOL) | 0 - 5 | Palmeiras (BRA) |
19 May 2022 | |||
00h00 | Palmeiras (BRA) | 1 - 0 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) |
02h00 | Deportivo Táchira (VEN) | 3 - 0 | Independiente Petrolero (BOL) |
25 May 2022 | |||
02h30 | Palmeiras (BRA) | 4 - 1 | Deportivo Táchira (VEN) |
02h30 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) | 7 - 0 | Independiente Petrolero (BOL) |
6 April 2022 | |||
00h15 | Caracas F.C. (VEN) | 0 - 0 | Atlético Paranaense (BRA) |
8 April 2022 | |||
04h00 | The Strongest (BOL) | 1 - 1 | Club Libertad (PAR) |
14 April 2022 | |||
00h00 | Club Libertad (PAR) | 2 - 1 | Caracas F.C. (VEN) |
15 April 2022 | |||
00h00 | Atlético Paranaense (BRA) | 1 - 0 | The Strongest (BOL) |
27 April 2022 | |||
00h15 | Club Libertad (PAR) | 1 - 0 | Atlético Paranaense (BRA) |
28 April 2022 | |||
04h00 | The Strongest (BOL) | 1 - 1 | Caracas F.C. (VEN) |
4 May 2022 | |||
00h15 | Caracas F.C. (VEN) | 1 - 0 | Club Libertad (PAR) |
00h15 | The Strongest (BOL) | 5 - 0 | Atlético Paranaense (BRA) |
18 May 2022 | |||
00h15 | Caracas F.C. (VEN) | 0 - 0 | The Strongest (BOL) |
19 May 2022 | |||
00h00 | Atlético Paranaense (BRA) | 2 - 0 | Club Libertad (PAR) |
27 May 2022 | |||
00h00 | Club Libertad (PAR) | 4 - 1 | The Strongest (BOL) |
00h00 | Atlético Paranaense (BRA) | 5 - 1 | Caracas F.C. (VEN) |
7 April 2022 | |||
00h00 | Red Bull Bragantino (BRA) | 2 - 0 | Nacional (URU) |
8 April 2022 | |||
02h00 | Estudiantes de La Plata (ARG) | 4 - 1 | Vélez Sársfield (ARG) |
14 April 2022 | |||
02h00 | Nacional (URU) | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes de La Plata (ARG) |
15 April 2022 | |||
02h00 | Vélez Sársfield (ARG) | 2 - 2 | Red Bull Bragantino (BRA) |
27 April 2022 | |||
00h15 | Vélez Sársfield (ARG) | 1 - 2 | Nacional (URU) |
00h15 | Estudiantes de La Plata (ARG) | 2 - 0 | Red Bull Bragantino (BRA) |
4 May 2022 | |||
02h30 | Estudiantes de La Plata (ARG) | 1 - 0 | Nacional (URU) |
6 May 2022 | |||
02h00 | Red Bull Bragantino (BRA) | 1 - 1 | Vélez Sársfield (ARG) |
18 May 2022 | |||
00h15 | Red Bull Bragantino (BRA) | 0 - 1 | Estudiantes de La Plata (ARG) |
19 May 2022 | |||
00h00 | Nacional (URU) | 2 - 3 | Vélez Sársfield (ARG) |
25 May 2022 | |||
00h15 | Nacional (URU) | 3 - 0 | Red Bull Bragantino (BRA) |
00h15 | Vélez Sársfield (ARG) | 4 - 0 | Estudiantes de La Plata (ARG) |
7 April 2022 | |||
00h00 | América Futebol Clube (BRA) | 0 - 2 | Independiente José Terán (ECU) |
02h00 | Deportes Tolima (COL) | 0 - 2 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) |
14 April 2022 | |||
02h00 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) | 1 - 1 | América Futebol Clube (BRA) |
04h00 | Independiente José Terán (ECU) | 2 - 2 | Deportes Tolima (COL) |
27 April 2022 | |||
02h30 | Independiente José Terán (ECU) | 1 - 1 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) |
28 April 2022 | |||
00h00 | América Futebol Clube (BRA) | 2 - 3 | Deportes Tolima (COL) |
4 May 2022 | |||
02h30 | América Futebol Clube (BRA) | 1 - 2 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) |
5 May 2022 | |||
04h00 | Deportes Tolima (COL) | 1 - 0 | Independiente José Terán (ECU) |
19 May 2022 | |||
02h00 | Deportes Tolima (COL) | 2 - 2 | América Futebol Clube (BRA) |
20 May 2022 | |||
00h00 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) | 3 - 1 | Independiente José Terán (ECU) |
26 May 2022 | |||
02h00 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) | 1 - 2 | Deportes Tolima (COL) |
02h00 | Independiente José Terán (ECU) | 3 - 0 | América Futebol Clube (BRA) |
6 April 2022 | |||
02h30 | Club Always Ready (BOL) | 2 - 0 | Corinthians (BRA) |
02h30 | Deportivo Cali (COL) | 2 - 0 | Boca Juniors (ARG) |
13 April 2022 | |||
00h15 | Boca Juniors (ARG) | 2 - 0 | Club Always Ready (BOL) |
14 April 2022 | |||
02h00 | Corinthians (BRA) | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Cali (COL) |
27 April 2022 | |||
02h30 | Corinthians (BRA) | 2 - 0 | Boca Juniors (ARG) |
29 April 2022 | |||
04h00 | Club Always Ready (BOL) | 2 - 2 | Deportivo Cali (COL) |
5 May 2022 | |||
02h00 | Deportivo Cali (COL) | 0 - 0 | Corinthians (BRA) |
02h00 | Club Always Ready (BOL) | 0 - 1 | Boca Juniors (ARG) |
18 May 2022 | |||
02h30 | Boca Juniors (ARG) | 1 - 1 | Corinthians (BRA) |
20 May 2022 | |||
04h00 | Deportivo Cali (COL) | 3 - 0 | Club Always Ready (BOL) |
27 May 2022 | |||
02h00 | Boca Juniors (ARG) | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Cali (COL) |
02h00 | Corinthians (BRA) | 1 - 1 | Club Always Ready (BOL) |
7 April 2022 | |||
02h00 | Alianza Lima (PER) | 0 - 1 | River Plate (ARG) |
8 April 2022 | |||
00h00 | Fortaleza (BRA) | 1 - 2 | Colo Colo (CHI) |
14 April 2022 | |||
00h00 | Colo Colo (CHI) | 2 - 1 | Alianza Lima (PER) |
02h00 | River Plate (ARG) | 2 - 0 | Fortaleza (BRA) |
28 April 2022 | |||
00h00 | Fortaleza (BRA) | 2 - 1 | Alianza Lima (PER) |
02h00 | Colo Colo (CHI) | 1 - 2 | River Plate (ARG) |
6 May 2022 | |||
00h00 | Fortaleza (BRA) | 1 - 1 | River Plate (ARG) |
04h00 | Alianza Lima (PER) | 1 - 1 | Colo Colo (CHI) |
19 May 2022 | |||
04h00 | Alianza Lima (PER) | 0 - 2 | Fortaleza (BRA) |
20 May 2022 | |||
02h00 | River Plate (ARG) | 4 - 0 | Colo Colo (CHI) |
26 May 2022 | |||
00h00 | Colo Colo (CHI) | 3 - 4 | Fortaleza (BRA) |
00h00 | River Plate (ARG) | 8 - 1 | Alianza Lima (PER) |
6 April 2022 | |||
00h15 | Olimpia Asunción (PAR) | 0 - 0 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) |
00h15 | Colón de Santa Fé (ARG) | 2 - 1 | Peñarol (URU) |
13 April 2022 | |||
00h15 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) | 3 - 1 | Colón de Santa Fé (ARG) |
02h30 | Peñarol (URU) | 2 - 1 | Olimpia Asunción (PAR) |
28 April 2022 | |||
02h00 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) | 1 - 0 | Peñarol (URU) |
29 April 2022 | |||
02h00 | Olimpia Asunción (PAR) | 0 - 0 | Colón de Santa Fé (ARG) |
5 May 2022 | |||
00h00 | Colón de Santa Fé (ARG) | 2 - 1 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) |
02h00 | Olimpia Asunción (PAR) | 1 - 0 | Peñarol (URU) |
18 May 2022 | |||
00h15 | Peñarol (URU) | 0 - 0 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) |
19 May 2022 | |||
02h00 | Colón de Santa Fé (ARG) | 2 - 1 | Olimpia Asunción (PAR) |
26 May 2022 | |||
02h00 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) | 0 - 1 | Olimpia Asunción (PAR) |
02h00 | Peñarol (URU) | 2 - 1 | Colón de Santa Fé (ARG) |
6 April 2022 | |||
03h00 | Sporting Cristal (PER) | Postponed | Flamengo (BRA) |
7 April 2022 | |||
00h00 | Talleres de Córdoba (ARG) | 1 - 0 | Club Deportivo Universidad Católica (CHI) |
13 April 2022 | |||
00h15 | Club Deportivo Universidad Católica (CHI) | 2 - 1 | Sporting Cristal (PER) |
02h30 | Flamengo (BRA) | 3 - 1 | Talleres de Córdoba (ARG) |
27 April 2022 | |||
02h30 | Talleres de Córdoba (ARG) | 1 - 0 | Sporting Cristal (PER) |
29 April 2022 | |||
00h00 | Club Deportivo Universidad Católica (CHI) | 2 - 3 | Flamengo (BRA) |
5 May 2022 | |||
00h00 | Talleres de Córdoba (ARG) | 2 - 2 | Flamengo (BRA) |
04h00 | Sporting Cristal (PER) | 1 - 1 | Club Deportivo Universidad Católica (CHI) |
18 May 2022 | |||
02h30 | Sporting Cristal (PER) | 0 - 0 | Talleres de Córdoba (ARG) |
02h30 | Flamengo (BRA) | 3 - 0 | Club Deportivo Universidad Católica (CHI) |
25 May 2022 | |||
02h30 | Club Deportivo Universidad Católica (CHI) | 0 - 1 | Talleres de Córdoba (ARG) |
02h30 | Flamengo (BRA) | 2 - 1 | Sporting Cristal (PER) |
29 June 2022 | |||
00h15 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) | 1 - 1 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) |
02h30 | Corinthians (BRA) | 0 - 0 | Boca Juniors (ARG) |
02h30 | Atlético Paranaense (BRA) | 2 - 1 | Club Libertad (PAR) |
30 June 2022 | |||
00h15 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) | 0 - 3 | Palmeiras (BRA) |
00h15 | Talleres de Córdoba (ARG) | 1 - 1 | Colón de Santa Fé (ARG) |
02h30 | Deportes Tolima (COL) | 0 - 1 | Flamengo (BRA) |
02h30 | Vélez Sársfield (ARG) | 1 - 0 | River Plate (ARG) |
1 July 2022 | |||
02h30 | Fortaleza (BRA) | 1 - 1 | Estudiantes de La Plata (ARG) |
6 July 2022 | |||
00h15 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) | 1 - 0 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) |
02h30 | Boca Juniors (ARG) | 0 - 0 (5 pen 6) | Corinthians (BRA) |
02h30 | Club Libertad (PAR) | 1 - 1 | Atlético Paranaense (BRA) |
7 July 2022 | |||
00h15 | Colón de Santa Fé (ARG) | 0 - 2 | Talleres de Córdoba (ARG) |
00h15 | Palmeiras (BRA) | 5 - 0 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) |
02h30 | River Plate (ARG) | 0 - 0 | Vélez Sársfield (ARG) |
02h30 | Flamengo (BRA) | 7 - 1 | Deportes Tolima (COL) |
8 July 2022 | |||
02h30 | Estudiantes de La Plata (ARG) | 3 - 0 | Fortaleza (BRA) |
3 August 2022 | |||
02h30 | Corinthians (BRA) | 0 - 2 | Flamengo (BRA) |
4 August 2022 | |||
02h30 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) | 2 - 2 | Palmeiras (BRA) |
02h30 | Vélez Sársfield (ARG) | 3 - 2 | Talleres de Córdoba (ARG) |
5 August 2022 | |||
02h30 | Atlético Paranaense (BRA) | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes de La Plata (ARG) |
10 August 2022 | |||
02h30 | Flamengo (BRA) | 1 - 0 | Corinthians (BRA) |
11 August 2022 | |||
02h30 | Palmeiras (BRA) | 0 - 0 (6 pen 5) | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) |
02h30 | Talleres de Córdoba (ARG) | 0 - 1 | Vélez Sársfield (ARG) |
12 August 2022 | |||
02h30 | Estudiantes de La Plata (ARG) | 0 - 1 | Atlético Paranaense (BRA) |
31 August 2022 | |||
02h30 | Atlético Paranaense (BRA) | 1 - 0 | Palmeiras (BRA) |
1 September 2022 | |||
02h30 | Vélez Sársfield (ARG) | 0 - 4 | Flamengo (BRA) |
7 September 2022 | |||
02h30 | Palmeiras (BRA) | 2 - 2 | Atlético Paranaense (BRA) |
8 September 2022 | |||
02h30 | Flamengo (BRA) | 2 - 1 | Vélez Sársfield (ARG) |
29 October 2022 | |||
23h00 | Flamengo (BRA) | 1 - 0 | Atlético Paranaense (BRA) |
1 | Flamengo (BRA) | 12 |
2 | Palmeiras (BRA) | 9 |
3 | Estudiantes de La Plata (A. | 8 |
4 | Atlético Paranaense. | 6 |
5 | Olimpia Asunción (P. | 6 |
6 | River Plate (ARG) | 5 |
1 | Atlético Mineiro (B. | 4 |
2 | Atlético Paranaense. | 4 |
3 | Corinthians (BRA) | 4 |
4 | The Strongest (BOL) | 4 |
5 | América Futebol Clu. | 3 |
6 | Caracas F.C. (VEN) | 3 |
1 | Alianza Lima (PER) | 5 |
2 | América Futebol Clu. | 5 |
3 | Independiente Petrolero (B. | 5 |
4 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) | 4 |
5 | Club Deportivo Universidad. | 4 |
6 | Sporting Cristal (PER) | 4 |
1-0 | 20 | 13 % | 1-1 | 19 | 12 % | 0-0 | 17 | 11 % |
2-0 | 15 | 10 % | 2-1 | 13 | 8 % | 0-1 | 12 | 8 % |
3-0 | 8 | 5 % | 2-2 | 7 | 5 % | 1-2 | 7 | 5 % |
0-2 | 6 | 4 % | 3-1 | 5 | 3 % | 2-3 | 5 | 3 % |
4-1 | 3 | 2 % | 4-0 | 3 | 2 % | 8-1 | 2 | 1 % |
5-0 | 2 | 1 % | 0-4 | 2 | 1 % | 7-1 | 1 | 1 % |
7-0 | 1 | 1 % | 5-1 | 1 | 1 % | 3-4 | 1 | 1 % |
3-2 | 1 | 1 % | 1-4 | 1 | 1 % | 1-3 | 1 | 1 % |
0-5 | 1 | 1 % | 0-3 | 1 | 1 % |