All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
2 February 2016 | |||
23h30 | Club Atlético Huracán (ARG) | 1 - 0 | Caracas F.C. (VEN) |
3 February 2016 | |||
01h45 | CA River Plate (URU) | 2 - 0 | C.F. Universidad de Chile (CHI) |
4 February 2016 | |||
00h45 | C.D. Universidad César Vallejo (PER) | 1 - 1 | São Paulo FC (BRA) |
03h15 | Club Puebla (MEX) | 2 - 2 | Racing Club (ARG) |
23h30 | Independiente José Terán (ECU) | 1 - 0 | Club Guaraní (PAR) |
5 February 2016 | |||
01h45 | Oriente Petrolero (BOL) | 1 - 3 | Independiente Santa Fe (COL) |
9 February 2016 | |||
23h30 | C.F. Universidad de Chile (CHI) | 0 - 0 | CA River Plate (URU) |
10 February 2016 | |||
01h45 | Caracas F.C. (VEN) | 2 - 1 | Club Atlético Huracán (ARG) |
11 February 2016 | |||
00h45 | São Paulo FC (BRA) | 1 - 0 | C.D. Universidad César Vallejo (PER) |
01h45 | Racing Club (ARG) | 1 - 0 | Club Puebla (MEX) |
23h30 | Club Guaraní (PAR) | 2 - 1 | Independiente José Terán (ECU) |
12 February 2016 | |||
01h45 | Independiente Santa Fe (COL) | 3 - 0 | Oriente Petrolero (BOL) |
17 February 2016 | |||
22h30 | São Paulo FC (BRA) | 0 - 1 | The Strongest (BOL) |
26 February 2016 | |||
01h45 | Trujillanos FC (VEN) | 0 - 4 | River Plate (ARG) |
2 March 2016 | |||
21h15 | The Strongest (BOL) | 2 - 1 | Trujillanos FC (VEN) |
10 March 2016 | |||
23h30 | River Plate (ARG) | 1 - 1 | São Paulo FC (BRA) |
16 March 2016 | |||
23h30 | Trujillanos FC (VEN) | 1 - 1 | São Paulo FC (BRA) |
23h30 | The Strongest (BOL) | 1 - 1 | River Plate (ARG) |
6 April 2016 | |||
01h45 | São Paulo FC (BRA) | 6 - 0 | Trujillanos FC (VEN) |
23h30 | River Plate (ARG) | 6 - 0 | The Strongest (BOL) |
12 April 2016 | |||
23h30 | Trujillanos FC (VEN) | 2 - 1 | The Strongest (BOL) |
14 April 2016 | |||
01h45 | São Paulo FC (BRA) | 2 - 1 | River Plate (ARG) |
22 April 2016 | |||
01h45 | The Strongest (BOL) | 1 - 1 | São Paulo FC (BRA) |
01h45 | River Plate (ARG) | 4 - 3 | Trujillanos FC (VEN) |
17 February 2016 | |||
00h45 | CA River Plate (URU) | 2 - 2 | Palmeiras (BRA) |
25 February 2016 | |||
23h30 | Rosario Central (ARG) | 1 - 1 | Nacional (URU) |
2 March 2016 | |||
23h30 | Nacional (URU) | 0 - 0 | CA River Plate (URU) |
4 March 2016 | |||
01h45 | Palmeiras (BRA) | 2 - 0 | Rosario Central (ARG) |
9 March 2016 | |||
23h30 | Rosario Central (ARG) | 4 - 1 | CA River Plate (URU) |
10 March 2016 | |||
01h45 | Palmeiras (BRA) | 1 - 2 | Nacional (URU) |
17 March 2016 | |||
23h30 | CA River Plate (URU) | 1 - 3 | Rosario Central (ARG) |
18 March 2016 | |||
02h45 | Nacional (URU) | 1 - 0 | Palmeiras (BRA) |
7 April 2016 | |||
01h45 | Rosario Central (ARG) | 3 - 3 | Palmeiras (BRA) |
23h30 | CA River Plate (URU) | 2 - 2 | Nacional (URU) |
15 April 2016 | |||
01h45 | Palmeiras (BRA) | 4 - 0 | CA River Plate (URU) |
02h45 | Nacional (URU) | 0 - 2 | Rosario Central (ARG) |
24 February 2016 | |||
23h30 | Racing Club (ARG) | 4 - 1 | Club Bolívar (BOL) |
25 February 2016 | |||
01h45 | Deportivo Cali (COL) | 0 - 0 | Boca Juniors (ARG) |
3 March 2016 | |||
23h30 | Boca Juniors (ARG) | 0 - 0 | Racing Club (ARG) |
4 March 2016 | |||
01h45 | Club Bolívar (BOL) | 5 - 0 | Deportivo Cali (COL) |
11 March 2016 | |||
01h45 | Club Bolívar (BOL) | 1 - 1 | Boca Juniors (ARG) |
18 March 2016 | |||
02h45 | Deportivo Cali (COL) | 2 - 2 | Racing Club (ARG) |
7 April 2016 | |||
23h30 | Boca Juniors (ARG) | 3 - 1 | Club Bolívar (BOL) |
8 April 2016 | |||
01h45 | Racing Club (ARG) | 4 - 2 | Deportivo Cali (COL) |
13 April 2016 | |||
23h30 | Racing Club (ARG) | 0 - 1 | Boca Juniors (ARG) |
15 April 2016 | |||
02h45 | Deportivo Cali (COL) | 1 - 1 | Club Bolívar (BOL) |
21 April 2016 | |||
00h30 | Club Bolívar (BOL) | 1 - 1 | Racing Club (ARG) |
00h30 | Boca Juniors (ARG) | 6 - 2 | Deportivo Cali (COL) |
19 February 2016 | |||
01h45 | Sporting Cristal (PER) | 1 - 1 | Peñarol (URU) |
24 February 2016 | |||
01h45 | Club Atlético Huracán (ARG) | 0 - 2 | Atlético Nacional Medellín (COL) |
2 March 2016 | |||
01h45 | Peñarol (URU) | 0 - 1 | Club Atlético Huracán (ARG) |
01h45 | Atlético Nacional Medellín (COL) | 3 - 0 | Sporting Cristal (PER) |
9 March 2016 | |||
01h45 | Atlético Nacional Medellín (COL) | 2 - 0 | Peñarol (URU) |
01h45 | Sporting Cristal (PER) | 3 - 2 | Club Atlético Huracán (ARG) |
16 March 2016 | |||
02h45 | Peñarol (URU) | 0 - 4 | Atlético Nacional Medellín (COL) |
5 April 2016 | |||
23h30 | Club Atlético Huracán (ARG) | 4 - 2 | Sporting Cristal (PER) |
12 April 2016 | |||
23h30 | Club Atlético Huracán (ARG) | 0 - 0 | Peñarol (URU) |
13 April 2016 | |||
01h45 | Sporting Cristal (PER) | 0 - 1 | Atlético Nacional Medellín (COL) |
20 April 2016 | |||
00h30 | Atlético Nacional Medellín (COL) | 0 - 0 | Club Atlético Huracán (ARG) |
00h30 | Peñarol (URU) | 4 - 3 | Sporting Cristal (PER) |
18 February 2016 | |||
00h45 | FBC Melgar (PER) | 1 - 2 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) |
19 February 2016 | |||
01h45 | Independiente José Terán (ECU) | 1 - 1 | Colo Colo (CHI) |
24 February 2016 | |||
23h30 | Colo Colo (CHI) | 1 - 0 | FBC Melgar (PER) |
25 February 2016 | |||
01h45 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) | 1 - 0 | Independiente José Terán (ECU) |
1 March 2016 | |||
21h15 | FBC Melgar (PER) | 0 - 1 | Independiente José Terán (ECU) |
11 March 2016 | |||
01h45 | Colo Colo (CHI) | 0 - 0 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) |
15 March 2016 | |||
23h30 | Independiente José Terán (ECU) | 2 - 0 | FBC Melgar (PER) |
17 March 2016 | |||
01h45 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) | 3 - 0 | Colo Colo (CHI) |
7 April 2016 | |||
02h45 | Independiente José Terán (ECU) | 3 - 2 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) |
8 April 2016 | |||
02h45 | FBC Melgar (PER) | 1 - 2 | Colo Colo (CHI) |
15 April 2016 | |||
00h30 | Colo Colo (CHI) | 0 - 0 | Independiente José Terán (ECU) |
00h30 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) | 4 - 0 | FBC Melgar (PER) |
18 February 2016 | |||
03h00 | Deportivo Toluca FC (MEX) | 2 - 0 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) |
23 February 2016 | |||
23h30 | LDU Quito (ECU) | 2 - 0 | San Lorenzo de Almagro (ARG) |
2 March 2016 | |||
23h30 | San Lorenzo de Almagro (ARG) | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Toluca FC (MEX) |
3 March 2016 | |||
01h45 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) | 4 - 0 | LDU Quito (ECU) |
10 March 2016 | |||
01h45 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) | 1 - 1 | San Lorenzo de Almagro (ARG) |
11 March 2016 | |||
01h45 | LDU Quito (ECU) | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Toluca FC (MEX) |
16 March 2016 | |||
02h45 | San Lorenzo de Almagro (ARG) | 1 - 1 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) |
6 April 2016 | |||
01h45 | Deportivo Toluca FC (MEX) | 2 - 1 | LDU Quito (ECU) |
13 April 2016 | |||
01h45 | Deportivo Toluca FC (MEX) | 2 - 1 | San Lorenzo de Almagro (ARG) |
23h30 | LDU Quito (ECU) | 2 - 3 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) |
20 April 2016 | |||
01h45 | San Lorenzo de Almagro (ARG) | 1 - 1 | LDU Quito (ECU) |
01h45 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Toluca FC (MEX) |
17 February 2016 | |||
03h00 | Deportivo Táchira (VEN) | 2 - 1 | Olimpia Asunción (PAR) |
19 February 2016 | |||
04h00 | UNAM Pumas Mexico-City (MEX) | 4 - 2 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) |
26 February 2016 | |||
01h45 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Táchira (VEN) |
1 March 2016 | |||
23h30 | Olimpia Asunción (PAR) | 0 - 2 | UNAM Pumas Mexico-City (MEX) |
8 March 2016 | |||
23h30 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) | 2 - 2 | Olimpia Asunción (PAR) |
10 March 2016 | |||
01h45 | Deportivo Táchira (VEN) | 2 - 0 | UNAM Pumas Mexico-City (MEX) |
17 March 2016 | |||
23h30 | Olimpia Asunción (PAR) | 4 - 2 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) |
18 March 2016 | |||
05h00 | UNAM Pumas Mexico-City (MEX) | 4 - 1 | Deportivo Táchira (VEN) |
5 April 2016 | |||
23h30 | Deportivo Táchira (VEN) | 1 - 0 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) |
7 April 2016 | |||
01h45 | UNAM Pumas Mexico-City (MEX) | 4 - 1 | Olimpia Asunción (PAR) |
14 April 2016 | |||
01h45 | Olimpia Asunción (PAR) | 4 - 0 | Deportivo Táchira (VEN) |
04h00 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) | 2 - 3 | UNAM Pumas Mexico-City (MEX) |
17 February 2016 | |||
00h45 | Independiente Santa Fe (COL) | 0 - 0 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) |
18 February 2016 | |||
00h45 | CD Cobresal (CHI) | 0 - 1 | Corinthians (BRA) |
25 February 2016 | |||
23h30 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) | 2 - 1 | CD Cobresal (CHI) |
3 March 2016 | |||
01h45 | Corinthians (BRA) | 1 - 0 | Independiente Santa Fe (COL) |
9 March 2016 | |||
21h15 | CD Cobresal (CHI) | 1 - 2 | Independiente Santa Fe (COL) |
23h30 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) | 3 - 2 | Corinthians (BRA) |
15 March 2016 | |||
23h30 | Independiente Santa Fe (COL) | 3 - 0 | CD Cobresal (CHI) |
17 March 2016 | |||
02h45 | Corinthians (BRA) | 2 - 0 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) |
7 April 2016 | |||
02h45 | Independiente Santa Fe (COL) | 2 - 2 | Corinthians (BRA) |
13 April 2016 | |||
23h30 | CD Cobresal (CHI) | 2 - 0 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) |
21 April 2016 | |||
01h45 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) | 1 - 0 | Independiente Santa Fe (COL) |
01h45 | Corinthians (BRA) | 6 - 0 | CD Cobresal (CHI) |
27 April 2016 | |||
00h30 | Club Atlético Huracán (ARG) | 0 - 0 | Atlético Nacional Medellín (COL) |
02h45 | Deportivo Táchira (VEN) | 1 - 0 | UNAM Pumas Mexico-City (MEX) |
28 April 2016 | |||
00h30 | Racing Club (ARG) | 0 - 0 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) |
02h45 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) | 0 - 1 | Rosario Central (ARG) |
02h45 | Nacional (URU) | 0 - 0 | Corinthians (BRA) |
29 April 2016 | |||
00h30 | Independiente José Terán (ECU) | 2 - 0 | River Plate (ARG) |
02h45 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) | 1 - 2 | Boca Juniors (ARG) |
02h45 | São Paulo FC (BRA) | 4 - 0 | Deportivo Toluca FC (MEX) |
4 May 2016 | |||
02h45 | Atlético Nacional Medellín (COL) | 4 - 2 | Club Atlético Huracán (ARG) |
04h45 | UNAM Pumas Mexico-City (MEX) | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Táchira (VEN) |
5 May 2016 | |||
00h15 | River Plate (ARG) | 1 - 0 | Independiente José Terán (ECU) |
00h15 | Deportivo Toluca FC (MEX) | 3 - 1 | São Paulo FC (BRA) |
02h45 | Corinthians (BRA) | 2 - 2 | Nacional (URU) |
04h45 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) | 2 - 1 | Racing Club (ARG) |
6 May 2016 | |||
00h15 | Rosario Central (ARG) | 3 - 0 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) |
02h45 | Boca Juniors (ARG) | 3 - 1 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) |
12 May 2016 | |||
02h45 | São Paulo FC (BRA) | 1 - 0 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) |
13 May 2016 | |||
00h30 | Nacional (URU) | 1 - 1 | Boca Juniors (ARG) |
02h45 | Rosario Central (ARG) | 1 - 0 | Atlético Nacional Medellín (COL) |
18 May 2016 | |||
02h45 | Independiente José Terán (ECU) | 2 - 1 | UNAM Pumas Mexico-City (MEX) |
19 May 2016 | |||
02h45 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) | 2 - 1 | São Paulo FC (BRA) |
20 May 2016 | |||
00h15 | Boca Juniors (ARG) | 1 - 1 (4 pen 3) | Nacional (URU) |
02h45 | Atlético Nacional Medellín (COL) | 3 - 1 | Rosario Central (ARG) |
25 May 2016 | |||
02h45 | UNAM Pumas Mexico-City (MEX) | 2 - 1 (3 pen 5) | Independiente José Terán (ECU) |
7 July 2016 | |||
02h45 | São Paulo FC (BRA) | 0 - 2 | Atlético Nacional Medellín (COL) |
8 July 2016 | |||
02h45 | Independiente José Terán (ECU) | 2 - 1 | Boca Juniors (ARG) |
14 July 2016 | |||
02h45 | Atlético Nacional Medellín (COL) | 2 - 1 | São Paulo FC (BRA) |
15 July 2016 | |||
02h45 | Boca Juniors (ARG) | 2 - 3 | Independiente José Terán (ECU) |
21 July 2016 | |||
02h45 | Independiente José Terán (ECU) | 1 - 1 | Atlético Nacional Medellín (COL) |
28 July 2016 | |||
02h45 | Atlético Nacional Medellín (COL) | 1 - 0 | Independiente José Terán (ECU) |
1 | Atlético Nacional M. | 10 |
2 | Independiente José . | 8 |
3 | UNAM Pumas Mexico-City (ME. | 7 |
4 | Atlético Mineiro (B. | 6 |
5 | Boca Juniors (ARG) | 6 |
6 | Rosario Central (ARG) | 6 |
1 | Nacional (URU) | 6 |
2 | Racing Club (ARG) | 5 |
3 | Boca Juniors (ARG) | 4 |
4 | CA River Plate (URU) | 4 |
5 | São Paulo FC (BRA) | 4 |
6 | San Lorenzo de Almagro (AR. | 4 |
1 | FBC Melgar (PER) | 6 |
2 | CD Cobresal (CHI) | 5 |
3 | Independiente José . | 5 |
4 | São Paulo FC (BRA) | 5 |
5 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) | 4 |
6 | Club Atlético Hurac. | 4 |
1-1 | 18 | 13 % | 1-0 | 16 | 12 % | 2-1 | 15 | 11 % |
2-0 | 12 | 9 % | 0-0 | 12 | 9 % | 2-2 | 7 | 5 % |
0-1 | 7 | 5 % | 1-2 | 6 | 4 % | 4-2 | 5 | 4 % |
4-0 | 5 | 4 % | 3-0 | 5 | 4 % | 4-1 | 4 | 3 % |
3-1 | 4 | 3 % | 0-2 | 4 | 3 % | 6-0 | 3 | 2 % |
3-2 | 3 | 2 % | 2-3 | 3 | 2 % | 4-3 | 2 | 1 % |
1-3 | 2 | 1 % | 0-4 | 2 | 1 % | 6-2 | 1 | 1 % |
5-0 | 1 | 1 % | 3-3 | 1 | 1 % |