All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
22 January 2018 | |||
23h15 | Montevideo Wanderers F.C. (URU) | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Asunción (PAR) |
23 January 2018 | |||
00h00 | Macará (ECU) | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Táchira (VEN) |
02h15 | Oriente Petrolero (BOL) | 2 - 0 | Universitario de Deportes (PER) |
27 January 2018 | |||
00h15 | Olimpia Asunción (PAR) | 2 - 0 | Montevideo Wanderers F.C. (URU) |
01h15 | Deportivo Táchira (VEN) | 0 - 0 | Macará (ECU) |
02h45 | Universitario de Deportes (PER) | 3 - 1 | Oriente Petrolero (BOL) |
14 February 2018 | |||
01h30 | Santiago Wanderers (CHI) | 1 - 2 | Independiente Santa Fe (COL) |
23h00 | Club Atlético Banfield (ARG) | 2 - 2 | Nacional (URU) |
15 February 2018 | |||
00h45 | CR Vasco da Gama (BRA) | 4 - 0 | Jorge Wilstermann (BOL) |
23h15 | Junior Barranquilla (COL) | 1 - 0 | Club Guaraní (PAR) |
21 February 2018 | |||
01h30 | Independiente Santa Fe (COL) | 3 - 0 | Santiago Wanderers (CHI) |
22 February 2018 | |||
01h45 | Nacional (URU) | 1 - 0 | Club Atlético Banfield (ARG) |
01h45 | Jorge Wilstermann (BOL) | 4 - 0 (2 pen 3) | CR Vasco da Gama (BRA) |
23 February 2018 | |||
01h30 | Club Guaraní (PAR) | 0 - 0 | Junior Barranquilla (COL) |
27 February 2018 | |||
23h15 | Monagas Sport Club (VEN) | 0 - 2 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) |
23h15 | Defensor Sporting (URU) | 1 - 1 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) |
14 March 2018 | |||
01h30 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) | 2 - 1 | Defensor Sporting (URU) |
4 April 2018 | |||
22h15 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) | 4 - 0 | Monagas Sport Club (VEN) |
18 April 2018 | |||
00h15 | Defensor Sporting (URU) | 3 - 1 | Monagas Sport Club (VEN) |
02h30 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) | 0 - 0 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) |
26 April 2018 | |||
02h45 | Monagas Sport Club (VEN) | 1 - 0 | Defensor Sporting (URU) |
2 May 2018 | |||
00h15 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) | 5 - 0 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) |
16 May 2018 | |||
00h15 | Defensor Sporting (URU) | 0 - 1 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) |
02h30 | Monagas Sport Club (VEN) | 1 - 2 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) |
24 May 2018 | |||
00h15 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) | 1 - 0 | Defensor Sporting (URU) |
00h15 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) | 3 - 2 | Monagas Sport Club (VEN) |
28 February 2018 | |||
01h30 | Colo Colo (CHI) | 0 - 1 | Atlético Nacional Medellín (COL) |
1 March 2018 | |||
01h45 | Delfín SC (ECU) | 1 - 1 | Club Bolívar (BOL) |
14 March 2018 | |||
23h15 | Club Bolívar (BOL) | 1 - 1 | Colo Colo (CHI) |
15 March 2018 | |||
01h45 | Atlético Nacional Medellín (COL) | 4 - 0 | Delfín SC (ECU) |
6 April 2018 | |||
00h15 | Colo Colo (CHI) | 0 - 2 | Delfín SC (ECU) |
00h30 | Club Bolívar (BOL) | 1 - 0 | Atlético Nacional Medellín (COL) |
25 April 2018 | |||
02h30 | Atlético Nacional Medellín (COL) | 4 - 1 | Club Bolívar (BOL) |
3 May 2018 | |||
02h45 | Delfín SC (ECU) | 1 - 2 | Colo Colo (CHI) |
16 May 2018 | |||
00h15 | Delfín SC (ECU) | 1 - 0 | Atlético Nacional Medellín (COL) |
02h30 | Colo Colo (CHI) | 2 - 0 | Club Bolívar (BOL) |
25 May 2018 | |||
02h30 | Atlético Nacional Medellín (COL) | 0 - 0 | Colo Colo (CHI) |
02h30 | Club Bolívar (BOL) | 2 - 1 | Delfín SC (ECU) |
13 March 2018 | |||
23h15 | Club Atlético Tucumán (ARG) | 0 - 2 | Club Libertad (PAR) |
15 March 2018 | |||
23h15 | The Strongest (BOL) | 1 - 0 | Peñarol (URU) |
4 April 2018 | |||
00h15 | Club Libertad (PAR) | 3 - 0 | The Strongest (BOL) |
5 April 2018 | |||
00h15 | Peñarol (URU) | 3 - 1 | Club Atlético Tucumán (ARG) |
19 April 2018 | |||
00h15 | The Strongest (BOL) | 1 - 2 | Club Atlético Tucumán (ARG) |
02h45 | Club Libertad (PAR) | 2 - 1 | Peñarol (URU) |
26 April 2018 | |||
00h15 | Club Atlético Tucumán (ARG) | 3 - 0 | The Strongest (BOL) |
27 April 2018 | |||
02h30 | Peñarol (URU) | 2 - 0 | Club Libertad (PAR) |
3 May 2018 | |||
00h15 | Club Atlético Tucumán (ARG) | 1 - 0 | Peñarol (URU) |
4 May 2018 | |||
02h30 | The Strongest (BOL) | 1 - 3 | Club Libertad (PAR) |
18 May 2018 | |||
00h15 | Club Libertad (PAR) | 0 - 0 | Club Atlético Tucumán (ARG) |
00h15 | Peñarol (URU) | 2 - 0 | The Strongest (BOL) |
1 March 2018 | |||
01h45 | Flamengo (BRA) | 2 - 2 | River Plate (ARG) |
23h15 | Independiente Santa Fe (COL) | 1 - 1 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) |
15 March 2018 | |||
01h45 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) | 1 - 2 | Flamengo (BRA) |
6 April 2018 | |||
00h15 | River Plate (ARG) | 0 - 0 | Independiente Santa Fe (COL) |
19 April 2018 | |||
02h45 | Flamengo (BRA) | 1 - 1 | Independiente Santa Fe (COL) |
20 April 2018 | |||
02h30 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) | 0 - 1 | River Plate (ARG) |
26 April 2018 | |||
02h45 | Independiente Santa Fe (COL) | 0 - 0 | Flamengo (BRA) |
27 April 2018 | |||
00h15 | River Plate (ARG) | 2 - 1 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) |
4 May 2018 | |||
02h30 | Independiente Santa Fe (COL) | 0 - 1 | River Plate (ARG) |
17 May 2018 | |||
02h45 | Flamengo (BRA) | 2 - 0 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) |
24 May 2018 | |||
02h45 | River Plate (ARG) | 0 - 0 | Flamengo (BRA) |
02h45 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) | 0 - 3 | Independiente Santa Fe (COL) |
28 February 2018 | |||
01h30 | Racing Club (ARG) | 4 - 2 | Cruzeiro Esporte Club (BRA) |
14 March 2018 | |||
01h30 | CR Vasco da Gama (BRA) | 0 - 1 | C.F. Universidad de Chile (CHI) |
4 April 2018 | |||
02h30 | C.F. Universidad de Chile (CHI) | 1 - 1 | Racing Club (ARG) |
5 April 2018 | |||
02h45 | Cruzeiro Esporte Club (BRA) | 0 - 0 | CR Vasco da Gama (BRA) |
20 April 2018 | |||
00h15 | Racing Club (ARG) | 4 - 0 | CR Vasco da Gama (BRA) |
02h30 | C.F. Universidad de Chile (CHI) | 0 - 0 | Cruzeiro Esporte Club (BRA) |
27 April 2018 | |||
00h15 | Cruzeiro Esporte Club (BRA) | 7 - 0 | C.F. Universidad de Chile (CHI) |
02h30 | CR Vasco da Gama (BRA) | 1 - 1 | Racing Club (ARG) |
3 May 2018 | |||
02h45 | CR Vasco da Gama (BRA) | 0 - 4 | Cruzeiro Esporte Club (BRA) |
4 May 2018 | |||
00h15 | Racing Club (ARG) | 1 - 0 | C.F. Universidad de Chile (CHI) |
23 May 2018 | |||
02h30 | C.F. Universidad de Chile (CHI) | 0 - 2 | CR Vasco da Gama (BRA) |
02h30 | Cruzeiro Esporte Club (BRA) | 2 - 1 | Racing Club (ARG) |
28 February 2018 | |||
23h15 | Nacional (URU) | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes de La Plata (ARG) |
1 March 2018 | |||
23h15 | Real Garcilaso (PER) | 2 - 0 | Santos FC (BRA) |
14 March 2018 | |||
23h15 | Estudiantes de La Plata (ARG) | 3 - 0 | Real Garcilaso (PER) |
15 March 2018 | |||
23h15 | Santos FC (BRA) | 3 - 1 | Nacional (URU) |
4 April 2018 | |||
00h15 | Real Garcilaso (PER) | 0 - 0 | Nacional (URU) |
6 April 2018 | |||
02h30 | Estudiantes de La Plata (ARG) | 0 - 1 | Santos FC (BRA) |
25 April 2018 | |||
02h30 | Santos FC (BRA) | 2 - 0 | Estudiantes de La Plata (ARG) |
26 April 2018 | |||
00h15 | Nacional (URU) | 4 - 0 | Real Garcilaso (PER) |
2 May 2018 | |||
00h15 | Real Garcilaso (PER) | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes de La Plata (ARG) |
02h30 | Nacional (URU) | 1 - 0 | Santos FC (BRA) |
25 May 2018 | |||
00h15 | Santos FC (BRA) | 0 - 0 | Real Garcilaso (PER) |
00h15 | Estudiantes de La Plata (ARG) | 3 - 1 | Nacional (URU) |
1 March 2018 | |||
01h45 | Millonarios FC (COL) | 0 - 0 | Corinthians (BRA) |
23h15 | Deportivo Lara (VEN) | 1 - 0 | CA Independiente (ARG) |
15 March 2018 | |||
01h45 | Corinthians (BRA) | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Lara (VEN) |
16 March 2018 | |||
01h30 | CA Independiente (ARG) | 1 - 0 | Millonarios FC (COL) |
18 April 2018 | |||
02h30 | Millonarios FC (COL) | 4 - 0 | Deportivo Lara (VEN) |
19 April 2018 | |||
02h45 | CA Independiente (ARG) | 0 - 1 | Corinthians (BRA) |
25 April 2018 | |||
00h15 | Deportivo Lara (VEN) | 2 - 1 | Millonarios FC (COL) |
3 May 2018 | |||
02h45 | Corinthians (BRA) | 1 - 2 | CA Independiente (ARG) |
18 May 2018 | |||
02h30 | Millonarios FC (COL) | 1 - 1 | CA Independiente (ARG) |
02h30 | Deportivo Lara (VEN) | 2 - 7 | Corinthians (BRA) |
25 May 2018 | |||
02h30 | Corinthians (BRA) | 0 - 1 | Millonarios FC (COL) |
02h30 | CA Independiente (ARG) | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Lara (VEN) |
2 March 2018 | |||
01h30 | Alianza Lima (PER) | 0 - 0 | Boca Juniors (ARG) |
01h30 | Junior Barranquilla (COL) | 0 - 3 | Palmeiras (BRA) |
4 April 2018 | |||
02h30 | Palmeiras (BRA) | 2 - 0 | Alianza Lima (PER) |
5 April 2018 | |||
02h45 | Boca Juniors (ARG) | 1 - 0 | Junior Barranquilla (COL) |
12 April 2018 | |||
02h45 | Palmeiras (BRA) | 1 - 1 | Boca Juniors (ARG) |
20 April 2018 | |||
02h30 | Alianza Lima (PER) | 0 - 2 | Junior Barranquilla (COL) |
26 April 2018 | |||
02h45 | Boca Juniors (ARG) | 0 - 2 | Palmeiras (BRA) |
27 April 2018 | |||
02h30 | Junior Barranquilla (COL) | 1 - 0 | Alianza Lima (PER) |
3 May 2018 | |||
00h15 | Junior Barranquilla (COL) | 1 - 1 | Boca Juniors (ARG) |
4 May 2018 | |||
02h30 | Alianza Lima (PER) | 1 - 3 | Palmeiras (BRA) |
17 May 2018 | |||
02h45 | Palmeiras (BRA) | 3 - 1 | Junior Barranquilla (COL) |
02h45 | Boca Juniors (ARG) | 5 - 0 | Alianza Lima (PER) |
8 August 2018 | |||
02h45 | Estudiantes de La Plata (ARG) | 2 - 1 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) |
9 August 2018 | |||
00h30 | Boca Juniors (ARG) | 2 - 0 | Club Libertad (PAR) |
02h45 | Flamengo (BRA) | 0 - 2 | Cruzeiro Esporte Club (BRA) |
02h45 | Colo Colo (CHI) | 1 - 0 | Corinthians (BRA) |
10 August 2018 | |||
00h30 | Racing Club (ARG) | 0 - 0 | River Plate (ARG) |
02h45 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) | 0 - 2 | Palmeiras (BRA) |
02h45 | Club Atlético Tucumán (ARG) | 2 - 0 | Atlético Nacional Medellín (COL) |
22 August 2018 | |||
02h45 | CA Independiente (ARG) | 0 - 0 | Santos FC (BRA) |
29 August 2018 | |||
00h30 | Santos FC (BRA) | 0 - 1 (forfeit) | CA Independiente (ARG) |
02h45 | Atlético Nacional Medellín (COL) | 1 - 0 | Club Atlético Tucumán (ARG) |
02h45 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) | 2 - 1 (5 pen 3) | Estudiantes de La Plata (ARG) |
30 August 2018 | |||
00h30 | River Plate (ARG) | 3 - 0 | Racing Club (ARG) |
02h45 | Cruzeiro Esporte Club (BRA) | 0 - 1 | Flamengo (BRA) |
02h45 | Corinthians (BRA) | 2 - 1 | Colo Colo (CHI) |
31 August 2018 | |||
00h30 | Club Libertad (PAR) | 2 - 4 | Boca Juniors (ARG) |
02h45 | Palmeiras (BRA) | 0 - 1 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) |
19 September 2018 | |||
02h45 | Club Atlético Tucumán (ARG) | 0 - 2 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) |
20 September 2018 | |||
00h30 | CA Independiente (ARG) | 0 - 0 | River Plate (ARG) |
02h45 | Boca Juniors (ARG) | 2 - 0 | Cruzeiro Esporte Club (BRA) |
21 September 2018 | |||
02h45 | Colo Colo (CHI) | 0 - 2 | Palmeiras (BRA) |
3 October 2018 | |||
00h30 | River Plate (ARG) | 3 - 1 | CA Independiente (ARG) |
02h45 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) | 4 - 0 | Club Atlético Tucumán (ARG) |
4 October 2018 | |||
02h45 | Palmeiras (BRA) | 2 - 0 | Colo Colo (CHI) |
5 October 2018 | |||
02h45 | Cruzeiro Esporte Club (BRA) | 1 - 1 | Boca Juniors (ARG) |
24 October 2018 | |||
02h45 | River Plate (ARG) | 0 - 1 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) |
25 October 2018 | |||
02h45 | Boca Juniors (ARG) | 2 - 0 | Palmeiras (BRA) |
31 October 2018 | |||
01h45 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) | 1 - 2 | River Plate (ARG) |
1 November 2018 | |||
01h45 | Palmeiras (BRA) | 2 - 2 | Boca Juniors (ARG) |
11 November 2018 | ||||
20h00 | Boca Juniors (ARG) | 2 - 2 | River Plate (ARG) | Second Game Played at Madrid (esp) |
9 December 2018 | ||||
20h30 | River Plate (ARG) | 3 - 1 ot | Boca Juniors (ARG) | Second Game Played at Madrid (esp) |
1 | Grêmio Porto Alegre . | 8 |
2 | Palmeiras (BRA) | 8 |
3 | River Plate (ARG) | 7 |
4 | Boca Juniors (ARG) | 6 |
5 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) | 5 |
6 | Nacional (URU) | 5 |
1 | Boca Juniors (ARG) | 6 |
2 | River Plate (ARG) | 6 |
3 | Independiente Santa Fe (CO. | 5 |
4 | Flamengo (BRA) | 4 |
5 | CA Independiente (ARG) | 3 |
6 | Club Atlético Banfi. | 3 |
1 | Alianza Lima (PER) | 5 |
2 | Club Atlético Tucum. | 5 |
3 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) | 5 |
4 | Colo Colo (CHI) | 5 |
5 | Monagas Sport Club (VEN) | 5 |
6 | The Strongest (BOL) | 5 |
0-0 | 21 | 13 % | 1-0 | 19 | 12 % | 2-0 | 17 | 11 % |
1-1 | 14 | 9 % | 0-1 | 14 | 9 % | 0-2 | 10 | 6 % |
3-1 | 9 | 6 % | 2-1 | 9 | 6 % | 4-0 | 8 | 5 % |
1-2 | 8 | 5 % | 2-2 | 6 | 4 % | 3-0 | 5 | 3 % |
5-0 | 2 | 1 % | 1-3 | 2 | 1 % | 0-4 | 2 | 1 % |
0-3 | 2 | 1 % | 7-0 | 1 | 1 % | 6-0 | 1 | 1 % |
4-2 | 1 | 1 % | 4-1 | 1 | 1 % | 3-2 | 1 | 1 % |
2-7 | 1 | 1 % | 2-4 | 1 | 1 % | 2-3 | 1 | 1 % |