All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
4 February 2015 | |||
01h15 | Alianza Lima (PER) | 0 - 4 | Club Atlético Huracán (ARG) |
03h30 | Monarcas Morelia (MEX) | 1 - 1 | The Strongest (BOL) |
5 February 2015 | |||
01h00 | Corinthians (BRA) | 4 - 0 | Once Caldas (COL) |
03h15 | Deportivo Táchira (VEN) | 2 - 1 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) |
23h45 | C.D. Palestino (CHI) | 1 - 0 | Nacional (URU) |
6 February 2015 | |||
02h00 | Independiente José Terán (ECU) | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes de La Plata (ARG) |
10 February 2015 | |||
23h15 | Club Atlético Huracán (ARG) | 0 - 0 | Alianza Lima (PER) |
11 February 2015 | |||
01h45 | The Strongest (BOL) | 2 - 0 | Monarcas Morelia (MEX) |
22h30 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) | 2 - 2 | Deportivo Táchira (VEN) |
12 February 2015 | |||
01h00 | Once Caldas (COL) | 1 - 1 | Corinthians (BRA) |
23h15 | Nacional (URU) | 2 - 1 | C.D. Palestino (CHI) |
13 February 2015 | |||
01h45 | Estudiantes de La Plata (ARG) | 4 - 0 | Independiente José Terán (ECU) |
17 February 2015 | |||
02h15 | CF Atlas Guadalajara (MEX) | 0 - 1 | Independiente Santa Fe (COL) |
19 February 2015 | |||
01h00 | Colo Colo (CHI) | 2 - 0 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) |
25 February 2015 | |||
23h45 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) | 0 - 1 | CF Atlas Guadalajara (MEX) |
27 February 2015 | |||
02h00 | Independiente Santa Fe (COL) | 3 - 1 | Colo Colo (CHI) |
4 March 2015 | |||
23h45 | Colo Colo (CHI) | 2 - 0 | CF Atlas Guadalajara (MEX) |
19 March 2015 | |||
02h15 | Independiente Santa Fe (COL) | 0 - 1 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) |
7 April 2015 | |||
02h35 | CF Atlas Guadalajara (MEX) | 1 - 3 | Colo Colo (CHI) |
10 April 2015 | |||
02h15 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) | 2 - 0 | Independiente Santa Fe (COL) |
16 April 2015 | |||
01h00 | Colo Colo (CHI) | 0 - 3 | Independiente Santa Fe (COL) |
03h00 | CF Atlas Guadalajara (MEX) | 1 - 0 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) |
23 April 2015 | |||
Independiente Santa Fe (COL) | 3 - 1 | CF Atlas Guadalajara (MEX) | |
00h45 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) | 2 - 0 | Colo Colo (CHI) |
19 February 2015 | |||
01h00 | Corinthians (BRA) | 2 - 0 | São Paulo FC (BRA) |
23h45 | Danubio F.C. (URU) | 1 - 2 | San Lorenzo de Almagro (ARG) |
26 February 2015 | |||
02h00 | São Paulo FC (BRA) | 4 - 0 | Danubio F.C. (URU) |
5 March 2015 | |||
02h00 | San Lorenzo de Almagro (ARG) | 0 - 1 | Corinthians (BRA) |
18 March 2015 | |||
00h00 | Danubio F.C. (URU) | 1 - 2 | Corinthians (BRA) |
19 March 2015 | |||
02h00 | São Paulo FC (BRA) | 1 - 0 | San Lorenzo de Almagro (ARG) |
2 April 2015 | |||
00h45 | San Lorenzo de Almagro (ARG) | 1 - 0 | São Paulo FC (BRA) |
03h00 | Corinthians (BRA) | 4 - 0 | Danubio F.C. (URU) |
16 April 2015 | |||
03h00 | Danubio F.C. (URU) | 1 - 2 | São Paulo FC (BRA) |
17 April 2015 | |||
03h00 | Corinthians (BRA) | 0 - 0 | San Lorenzo de Almagro (ARG) |
23 April 2015 | |||
03h00 | San Lorenzo de Almagro (ARG) | 0 - 1 | Danubio F.C. (URU) |
20h00 | São Paulo FC (BRA) | 2 - 0 | Corinthians (BRA) |
24 February 2015 | |||
23h00 | Club Atlético Huracán (ARG) | 2 - 2 | Mineros de Guayana (VEN) |
26 February 2015 | |||
02h00 | Universitario de Sucre (BOL) | 0 - 0 | Cruzeiro Esporte Club (BRA) |
3 March 2015 | |||
23h45 | Mineros de Guayana (VEN) | 0 - 1 | Universitario de Sucre (BOL) |
4 March 2015 | |||
02h00 | Cruzeiro Esporte Club (BRA) | 0 - 0 | Club Atlético Huracán (ARG) |
10 March 2015 | |||
23h30 | Universitario de Sucre (BOL) | 0 - 0 | Club Atlético Huracán (ARG) |
19 March 2015 | |||
02h00 | Mineros de Guayana (VEN) | 0 - 2 | Cruzeiro Esporte Club (BRA) |
9 April 2015 | |||
00h45 | Club Atlético Huracán (ARG) | 1 - 1 | Universitario de Sucre (BOL) |
03h00 | Cruzeiro Esporte Club (BRA) | 3 - 0 | Mineros de Guayana (VEN) |
15 April 2015 | |||
00h00 | Universitario de Sucre (BOL) | 2 - 0 | Mineros de Guayana (VEN) |
00h00 | Club Atlético Huracán (ARG) | 3 - 1 | Cruzeiro Esporte Club (BRA) |
22 April 2015 | |||
01h30 | Cruzeiro Esporte Club (BRA) | 2 - 0 | Universitario de Sucre (BOL) |
01h30 | Mineros de Guayana (VEN) | 3 - 0 | Club Atlético Huracán (ARG) |
17 February 2015 | |||
02h00 | The Strongest (BOL) | 3 - 1 | Internacional-RS (BRA) |
23h15 | C.F. Universidad de Chile (CHI) | 0 - 1 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) |
25 February 2015 | |||
03h30 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) | 3 - 0 | The Strongest (BOL) |
27 February 2015 | |||
00h15 | Internacional-RS (BRA) | 3 - 1 | C.F. Universidad de Chile (CHI) |
5 March 2015 | |||
02h00 | Internacional-RS (BRA) | 3 - 2 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) |
6 March 2015 | |||
00h15 | C.F. Universidad de Chile (CHI) | 3 - 1 | The Strongest (BOL) |
18 March 2015 | |||
02h15 | The Strongest (BOL) | 5 - 3 | C.F. Universidad de Chile (CHI) |
23h45 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) | 1 - 1 | Internacional-RS (BRA) |
15 April 2015 | |||
22h30 | The Strongest (BOL) | 1 - 0 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) |
17 April 2015 | |||
03h00 | C.F. Universidad de Chile (CHI) | 0 - 4 | Internacional-RS (BRA) |
22 April 2015 | |||
22h30 | Internacional-RS (BRA) | 1 - 0 | The Strongest (BOL) |
22h30 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) | 2 - 0 | C.F. Universidad de Chile (CHI) |
17 February 2015 | |||
23h15 | Montevideo Wanderers F.C. (URU) | 3 - 2 | Zamora F.C. (VEN) |
18 February 2015 | |||
22h45 | C.D. Palestino (CHI) | 0 - 2 | Boca Juniors (ARG) |
27 February 2015 | |||
00h15 | Boca Juniors (ARG) | 2 - 1 | Montevideo Wanderers F.C. (URU) |
02h30 | Zamora F.C. (VEN) | 0 - 1 | C.D. Palestino (CHI) |
10 March 2015 | |||
02h00 | Montevideo Wanderers F.C. (URU) | 1 - 0 | C.D. Palestino (CHI) |
12 March 2015 | |||
00h00 | Boca Juniors (ARG) | 5 - 0 | Zamora F.C. (VEN) |
18 March 2015 | |||
02h15 | Zamora F.C. (VEN) | 1 - 5 | Boca Juniors (ARG) |
19 March 2015 | |||
02h40 | C.D. Palestino (CHI) | 1 - 1 | Montevideo Wanderers F.C. (URU) |
7 April 2015 | |||
01h00 | C.D. Palestino (CHI) | 4 - 0 | Zamora F.C. (VEN) |
10 April 2015 | |||
02h45 | Montevideo Wanderers F.C. (URU) | 0 - 3 | Boca Juniors (ARG) |
17 April 2015 | |||
00h45 | Zamora F.C. (VEN) | 0 - 3 | Montevideo Wanderers F.C. (URU) |
00h45 | Boca Juniors (ARG) | 2 - 0 | C.D. Palestino (CHI) |
19 February 2015 | |||
03h15 | Tigres de la UANL Monterrey (MEX) | 3 - 0 | Juan Aurich (PER) |
20 February 2015 | |||
02h00 | Club San José (BOL) | 2 - 0 | River Plate (ARG) |
6 March 2015 | |||
00h15 | River Plate (ARG) | 1 - 1 | Tigres de la UANL Monterrey (MEX) |
02h15 | Juan Aurich (PER) | 2 - 0 | Club San José (BOL) |
12 March 2015 | |||
02h15 | Club San José (BOL) | 0 - 1 | Tigres de la UANL Monterrey (MEX) |
13 March 2015 | |||
02h15 | Juan Aurich (PER) | 1 - 1 | River Plate (ARG) |
18 March 2015 | |||
02h00 | Tigres de la UANL Monterrey (MEX) | 4 - 0 | Club San José (BOL) |
19 March 2015 | |||
02h00 | River Plate (ARG) | 1 - 1 | Juan Aurich (PER) |
7 April 2015 | |||
02h30 | Club San José (BOL) | 1 - 1 | Juan Aurich (PER) |
9 April 2015 | |||
03h00 | Tigres de la UANL Monterrey (MEX) | 2 - 2 | River Plate (ARG) |
16 April 2015 | |||
00h45 | Juan Aurich (PER) | 4 - 5 | Tigres de la UANL Monterrey (MEX) |
02h00 | River Plate (ARG) | 3 - 0 | Club San José (BOL) |
19 February 2015 | |||
23h45 | Club Libertad (PAR) | 2 - 2 | Atlético Nacional Medellín (COL) |
25 February 2015 | |||
23h45 | Estudiantes de La Plata (ARG) | 3 - 0 | Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU) |
3 March 2015 | |||
23h45 | Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU) | 0 - 1 | Club Libertad (PAR) |
6 March 2015 | |||
02h30 | Atlético Nacional Medellín (COL) | 1 - 1 | Estudiantes de La Plata (ARG) |
12 March 2015 | |||
02h15 | Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU) | 1 - 2 | Atlético Nacional Medellín (COL) |
23h45 | Club Libertad (PAR) | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes de La Plata (ARG) |
18 March 2015 | |||
23h45 | Estudiantes de La Plata (ARG) | 1 - 0 | Club Libertad (PAR) |
19 March 2015 | |||
02h30 | Atlético Nacional Medellín (COL) | 2 - 3 | Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU) |
10 April 2015 | |||
00h30 | Club Libertad (PAR) | 1 - 1 | Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU) |
02h30 | Estudiantes de La Plata (ARG) | 0 - 1 | Atlético Nacional Medellín (COL) |
22 April 2015 | |||
03h45 | Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU) | 0 - 2 | Estudiantes de La Plata (ARG) |
03h45 | Atlético Nacional Medellín (COL) | 4 - 0 | Club Libertad (PAR) |
18 February 2015 | |||
01h30 | Deportivo Táchira (VEN) | 0 - 5 | Racing Club (ARG) |
22h45 | Club Guaraní (PAR) | 2 - 2 | Sporting Cristal (PER) |
25 February 2015 | |||
02h00 | Racing Club (ARG) | 4 - 1 | Club Guaraní (PAR) |
03h30 | Sporting Cristal (PER) | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Táchira (VEN) |
11 March 2015 | |||
01h45 | Racing Club (ARG) | 1 - 2 | Sporting Cristal (PER) |
02h00 | Club Guaraní (PAR) | 5 - 2 | Deportivo Táchira (VEN) |
18 March 2015 | |||
00h00 | Sporting Cristal (PER) | 0 - 2 | Racing Club (ARG) |
19 March 2015 | |||
02h00 | Deportivo Táchira (VEN) | 1 - 1 | Club Guaraní (PAR) |
7 April 2015 | |||
02h00 | Club Guaraní (PAR) | 2 - 0 | Racing Club (ARG) |
9 April 2015 | |||
00h45 | Deportivo Táchira (VEN) | 0 - 0 | Sporting Cristal (PER) |
15 April 2015 | |||
Sporting Cristal (PER) | 1 - 1 | Club Guaraní (PAR) | |
02h15 | Racing Club (ARG) | 3 - 2 | Deportivo Táchira (VEN) |
20 May 2015 | |||
03h00 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) | 1 - 0 | Tigres de la UANL Monterrey (MEX) |
21 May 2015 | |||
03h00 | Independiente Santa Fe (COL) | 1 - 0 | Internacional-RS (BRA) |
22 May 2015 | |||
00h45 | Club Guaraní (PAR) | 1 - 0 | Racing Club (ARG) |
03h00 | River Plate (ARG) | 0 - 1 | Cruzeiro Esporte Club (BRA) |
27 May 2015 | |||
03h00 | Tigres de la UANL Monterrey (MEX) | 2 - 0 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) |
28 May 2015 | |||
00h30 | Internacional-RS (BRA) | 2 - 0 | Independiente Santa Fe (COL) |
03h00 | Cruzeiro Esporte Club (BRA) | 0 - 3 | River Plate (ARG) |
29 May 2015 | |||
02h00 | Racing Club (ARG) | 0 - 0 | Club Guaraní (PAR) |
15 July 2015 | |||
02h00 | River Plate (ARG) | 2 - 0 | Club Guaraní (PAR) |
16 July 2015 | |||
03h00 | Internacional-RS (BRA) | 2 - 1 | Tigres de la UANL Monterrey (MEX) |
22 July 2015 | |||
02h00 | Club Guaraní (PAR) | 1 - 1 | River Plate (ARG) |
23 July 2015 | |||
03h00 | Tigres de la UANL Monterrey (MEX) | 3 - 1 | Internacional-RS (BRA) |
30 July 2015 | |||
03h00 | Tigres de la UANL Monterrey (MEX) | 0 - 0 | River Plate (ARG) |
6 August 2015 | |||
03h00 | River Plate (ARG) | 3 - 0 | Tigres de la UANL Monterrey (MEX) |
1 | Internacional-RS (BRA) | 7 |
2 | Tigres de la UANL Monterre. | 7 |
3 | Boca Juniors (ARG) | 6 |
4 | Independiente Santa Fe (CO. | 6 |
5 | River Plate (ARG) | 6 |
6 | Club Guaraní (PAR) | 5 |
1 | River Plate (ARG) | 6 |
2 | Club Atlético Hurac. | 5 |
3 | Club Guaraní (PAR) | 5 |
4 | Deportivo Táchira (. | 4 |
5 | Sporting Cristal (PER) | 4 |
6 | Tigres de la UANL Monterre. | 4 |
1 | Zamora F.C. (VEN) | 6 |
2 | C.F. Universidad de Chile . | 5 |
3 | Danubio F.C. (URU) | 5 |
4 | Atlético Mineiro (B. | 4 |
5 | Barcelona Sporting Club (E. | 4 |
6 | C.D. Palestino (CHI) | 4 |
2-0 | 20 | 14 % | 1-1 | 17 | 12 % | 1-0 | 17 | 12 % |
0-1 | 13 | 9 % | 3-1 | 8 | 6 % | 0-0 | 8 | 6 % |
4-0 | 7 | 5 % | 3-0 | 7 | 5 % | 2-2 | 6 | 4 % |
2-1 | 6 | 4 % | 1-2 | 6 | 4 % | 0-3 | 5 | 4 % |
0-2 | 4 | 3 % | 3-2 | 3 | 2 % | 0-4 | 2 | 1 % |
5-3 | 1 | 1 % | 5-2 | 1 | 1 % | 5-0 | 1 | 1 % |
4-5 | 1 | 1 % | 4-1 | 1 | 1 % | 2-3 | 1 | 1 % |
1-5 | 1 | 1 % | 1-3 | 1 | 1 % | 0-5 | 1 | 1 % |