All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Austria - Wien
21 August 2014 | |||
19h30 | Kölner Haie (GER) | 2 - 1 | HC Kosice (SVK) |
20h00 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (CZE) | 3 - 4 | Kärpät Oulu (FIN) |
23 August 2014 | |||
17h30 | HC Kosice (SVK) | 1 - 2 | Kärpät Oulu (FIN) |
17h45 | Kölner Haie (GER) | 1 - 4 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (CZE) |
4 September 2014 | |||
17h30 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (CZE) | 3 - 2 | HC Kosice (SVK) |
5 September 2014 | |||
18h30 | Kärpät Oulu (FIN) | 3 - 2 ot | Kölner Haie (GER) |
6 September 2014 | |||
17h30 | HC Kosice (SVK) | 4 - 3 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (CZE) |
7 September 2014 | |||
17h45 | Kölner Haie (GER) | 3 - 2 | Kärpät Oulu (FIN) |
24 September 2014 | |||
17h30 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (CZE) | 2 - 1 | Kölner Haie (GER) |
18h30 | Kärpät Oulu (FIN) | 3 - 2 ot | HC Kosice (SVK) |
8 October 2014 | |||
17h30 | HC Kosice (SVK) | 4 - 3 | Kölner Haie (GER) |
18h30 | Kärpät Oulu (FIN) | 3 - 1 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (CZE) |
21 August 2014 | |||
19h30 | Vienna Capitals (AUT) | 4 - 1 | Färjestad BK (SWE) |
19h45 | ZSC Lions Zürich (SWI) | 4 - 1 | Vålerenga IF Oslo (NOR) |
23 August 2014 | |||
17h45 | Vienna Capitals (AUT) | 2 - 1 | Vålerenga IF Oslo (NOR) |
19h45 | ZSC Lions Zürich (SWI) | 2 - 3 ot | Färjestad BK (SWE) |
4 September 2014 | |||
19h30 | Vålerenga IF Oslo (NOR) | 1 - 2 | Vienna Capitals (AUT) |
20h05 | Färjestad BK (SWE) | 4 - 3 ot | ZSC Lions Zürich (SWI) |
6 September 2014 | |||
14h30 | Vålerenga IF Oslo (NOR) | 2 - 3 | ZSC Lions Zürich (SWI) |
14h35 | Färjestad BK (SWE) | 1 - 2 ot | Vienna Capitals (AUT) |
23 September 2014 | |||
19h45 | ZSC Lions Zürich (SWI) | 2 - 1 ot | Vienna Capitals (AUT) |
20h05 | Färjestad BK (SWE) | 4 - 1 | Vålerenga IF Oslo (NOR) |
7 October 2014 | |||
19h30 | Vienna Capitals (AUT) | 5 - 3 | ZSC Lions Zürich (SWI) |
8 October 2014 | |||
20h05 | Vålerenga IF Oslo (NOR) | 1 - 2 ot | Färjestad BK (SWE) |
21 August 2014 | |||
19h45 | Briançon HC (FRA) | 1 - 2 | EC VSV Villach (AUT) |
19h45 | Geneve Servette (SWI) | 4 - 3 | Frölunda HC Göteborg (SWE) |
23 August 2014 | |||
19h45 | Briançon HC (FRA) | 1 - 7 | Frölunda HC Göteborg (SWE) |
19h45 | Geneve Servette (SWI) | 4 - 2 | EC VSV Villach (AUT) |
4 September 2014 | |||
19h30 | EC VSV Villach (AUT) | 4 - 1 | Briançon HC (FRA) |
20h05 | Frölunda HC Göteborg (SWE) | 7 - 3 | Geneve Servette (SWI) |
6 September 2014 | |||
19h45 | Briançon HC (FRA) | 2 - 7 | Geneve Servette (SWI) |
7 September 2014 | |||
14h35 | Frölunda HC Göteborg (SWE) | 5 - 2 | EC VSV Villach (AUT) |
23 September 2014 | |||
19h30 | EC VSV Villach (AUT) | 0 - 5 | Geneve Servette (SWI) |
24 September 2014 | |||
20h05 | Frölunda HC Göteborg (SWE) | 6 - 2 | Briançon HC (FRA) |
7 October 2014 | |||
19h30 | EC VSV Villach (AUT) | 1 - 7 | Frölunda HC Göteborg (SWE) |
19h45 | Geneve Servette (SWI) | 5 - 1 | Briançon HC (FRA) |
21 August 2014 | |||
20h05 | Djurgårdens IF (SWE) | 5 - 4 ot | Fribourg-Gottéron (SWI) |
22 August 2014 | |||
19h30 | EHC Eisbären Berlin (GER) | 3 - 4 ot | PSG Zlín (CZE) |
23 August 2014 | |||
19h45 | Fribourg-Gottéron (SWI) | 6 - 3 | EHC Eisbären Berlin (GER) |
24 August 2014 | |||
17h05 | PSG Zlín (CZE) | 3 - 1 | Djurgårdens IF (SWE) |
4 September 2014 | |||
19h45 | PSG Zlín (CZE) | 2 - 3 ot | Fribourg-Gottéron (SWI) |
5 September 2014 | |||
20h05 | Djurgårdens IF (SWE) | 3 - 2 | EHC Eisbären Berlin (GER) |
6 September 2014 | |||
19h45 | Fribourg-Gottéron (SWI) | 3 - 2 | PSG Zlín (CZE) |
7 September 2014 | |||
14h35 | EHC Eisbären Berlin (GER) | 4 - 3 ot | Djurgårdens IF (SWE) |
23 September 2014 | |||
19h30 | EHC Eisbären Berlin (GER) | 0 - 2 | Fribourg-Gottéron (SWI) |
20h05 | Djurgårdens IF (SWE) | 8 - 0 | PSG Zlín (CZE) |
7 October 2014 | |||
19h30 | PSG Zlín (CZE) | 4 - 2 | EHC Eisbären Berlin (GER) |
19h45 | Fribourg-Gottéron (SWI) | 3 - 1 | Djurgårdens IF (SWE) |
21 August 2014 | |||
17h30 | HC Ocelári Trinec (CZE) | 7 - 0 | SC Bern (SWI) |
18h30 | Tappara Tampere (FIN) | 7 - 3 | Stavanger Oilers (NOR) |
23 August 2014 | |||
16h00 | Tappara Tampere (FIN) | 3 - 5 | SC Bern (SWI) |
20h00 | HC Ocelári Trinec (CZE) | 4 - 5 | Stavanger Oilers (NOR) |
4 September 2014 | |||
19h45 | SC Bern (SWI) | 0 - 4 | HC Ocelári Trinec (CZE) |
20h00 | Stavanger Oilers (NOR) | 2 - 1 ot | Tappara Tampere (FIN) |
6 September 2014 | |||
17h00 | SC Bern (SWI) | 4 - 3 ot | Tappara Tampere (FIN) |
17h30 | Stavanger Oilers (NOR) | 2 - 3 | HC Ocelári Trinec (CZE) |
23 September 2014 | |||
17h30 | HC Ocelári Trinec (CZE) | 1 - 2 | Tappara Tampere (FIN) |
19h45 | SC Bern (SWI) | 0 - 2 | Stavanger Oilers (NOR) |
7 October 2014 | |||
18h30 | Tappara Tampere (FIN) | 5 - 1 | HC Ocelári Trinec (CZE) |
19h45 | Stavanger Oilers (NOR) | 5 - 2 | SC Bern (SWI) |
22 August 2014 | |||
18h30 | TPS Turku (FIN) | 9 - 0 | HC Bolzano-Bozen Foxes (ITA) |
20h05 | Linköpings HC (SWE) | 2 - 1 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (CZE) |
24 August 2014 | |||
14h35 | Linköpings HC (SWE) | 5 - 0 | HC Bolzano-Bozen Foxes (ITA) |
16h00 | TPS Turku (FIN) | 2 - 1 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (CZE) |
5 September 2014 | |||
17h30 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (CZE) | 3 - 6 | Linköpings HC (SWE) |
20h00 | HC Bolzano-Bozen Foxes (ITA) | 4 - 2 | TPS Turku (FIN) |
7 September 2014 | |||
17h30 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (CZE) | 2 - 3 ot | TPS Turku (FIN) |
18h30 | HC Bolzano-Bozen Foxes (ITA) | 1 - 2 | Linköpings HC (SWE) |
23 September 2014 | |||
17h30 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (CZE) | 1 - 3 | HC Bolzano-Bozen Foxes (ITA) |
24 September 2014 | |||
18h30 | TPS Turku (FIN) | 3 - 4 ot | Linköpings HC (SWE) |
7 October 2014 | |||
19h45 | HC Bolzano-Bozen Foxes (ITA) | 4 - 3 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (CZE) |
20h05 | Linköpings HC (SWE) | 1 - 2 | TPS Turku (FIN) |
21 August 2014 | |||
18h30 | KalPa Kuopio (FIN) | 4 - 5 ot | Sparta Praha (CZE) |
20h05 | Växjö Lakers Hockey (SWE) | 6 - 1 | Adler Mannheim (GER) |
24 August 2014 | |||
16h00 | KalPa Kuopio (FIN) | 1 - 0 | Adler Mannheim (GER) |
16h00 | Växjö Lakers Hockey (SWE) | 2 - 5 | Sparta Praha (CZE) |
4 September 2014 | |||
19h30 | Adler Mannheim (GER) | 3 - 1 | KalPa Kuopio (FIN) |
20h05 | Sparta Praha (CZE) | 5 - 4 | Växjö Lakers Hockey (SWE) |
6 September 2014 | |||
14h35 | Adler Mannheim (GER) | 1 - 2 | Växjö Lakers Hockey (SWE) |
20h00 | Sparta Praha (CZE) | 2 - 3 | KalPa Kuopio (FIN) |
23 September 2014 | |||
19h30 | Adler Mannheim (GER) | 3 - 2 ot | Sparta Praha (CZE) |
24 September 2014 | |||
20h05 | Växjö Lakers Hockey (SWE) | 2 - 1 | KalPa Kuopio (FIN) |
7 October 2014 | |||
18h30 | KalPa Kuopio (FIN) | 1 - 3 | Växjö Lakers Hockey (SWE) |
8 October 2014 | |||
20h00 | Sparta Praha (CZE) | 6 - 3 | Adler Mannheim (GER) |
21 August 2014 | |||
17h00 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (CZE) | 5 - 1 | ERC Ingolstadt (GER) |
19h45 | EV Zug (SWI) | 1 - 2 | SaiPa Lappeenranta (FIN) |
23 August 2014 | |||
17h00 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (CZE) | 2 - 5 | EV Zug (SWI) |
17h45 | ERC Ingolstadt (GER) | 4 - 1 | SaiPa Lappeenranta (FIN) |
4 September 2014 | |||
18h30 | SaiPa Lappeenranta (FIN) | 4 - 3 ot | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (CZE) |
19h45 | EV Zug (SWI) | 3 - 2 | ERC Ingolstadt (GER) |
6 September 2014 | |||
16h00 | SaiPa Lappeenranta (FIN) | 5 - 2 | ERC Ingolstadt (GER) |
19h45 | EV Zug (SWI) | 3 - 2 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (CZE) |
23 September 2014 | |||
18h30 | SaiPa Lappeenranta (FIN) | 3 - 0 | EV Zug (SWI) |
19h30 | ERC Ingolstadt (GER) | 4 - 5 ot | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (CZE) |
7 October 2014 | |||
17h00 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (CZE) | 1 - 3 | SaiPa Lappeenranta (FIN) |
19h30 | ERC Ingolstadt (GER) | 3 - 2 ot | EV Zug (SWI) |
22 August 2014 | |||
18h30 | JYP Jyväskylä (FIN) | 3 - 2 | Red Bulls Salzburg (AUT) |
20h05 | HV71 Jönköping (SWE) | 3 - 2 | Kloten Flyers (SWI) |
24 August 2014 | |||
14h35 | HV71 Jönköping (SWE) | 3 - 5 | Red Bulls Salzburg (AUT) |
16h00 | JYP Jyväskylä (FIN) | 2 - 0 | Kloten Flyers (SWI) |
5 September 2014 | |||
19h30 | Red Bulls Salzburg (AUT) | 4 - 0 | JYP Jyväskylä (FIN) |
19h45 | Kloten Flyers (SWI) | 0 - 5 | HV71 Jönköping (SWE) |
7 September 2014 | |||
15h45 | Kloten Flyers (SWI) | 2 - 3 ot | JYP Jyväskylä (FIN) |
17h45 | Red Bulls Salzburg (AUT) | 3 - 1 | HV71 Jönköping (SWE) |
23 September 2014 | |||
18h30 | JYP Jyväskylä (FIN) | 4 - 3 ot | HV71 Jönköping (SWE) |
19h45 | Kloten Flyers (SWI) | 0 - 2 | Red Bulls Salzburg (AUT) |
7 October 2014 | |||
19h30 | Red Bulls Salzburg (AUT) | 7 - 1 | Kloten Flyers (SWI) |
20h05 | HV71 Jönköping (SWE) | 0 - 3 | JYP Jyväskylä (FIN) |
21 August 2014 | |||
19h30 | Krefeld Pinguine (GER) | 1 - 2 | Skellefteå AIK (SWE) |
20h00 | SønderjyskE (DEN) | 4 - 5 ot | HIFK Helsinki (FIN) |
23 August 2014 | |||
17h05 | SønderjyskE (DEN) | 1 - 4 | Skellefteå AIK (SWE) |
17h45 | Krefeld Pinguine (GER) | 3 - 5 | HIFK Helsinki (FIN) |
4 September 2014 | |||
18h30 | HIFK Helsinki (FIN) | 6 - 1 | Krefeld Pinguine (GER) |
20h05 | Skellefteå AIK (SWE) | 4 - 1 | SønderjyskE (DEN) |
6 September 2014 | |||
14h35 | Skellefteå AIK (SWE) | 4 - 0 | Krefeld Pinguine (GER) |
16h00 | HIFK Helsinki (FIN) | 10 - 1 | SønderjyskE (DEN) |
24 September 2014 | |||
19h30 | Krefeld Pinguine (GER) | 3 - 4 | SønderjyskE (DEN) |
20h05 | Skellefteå AIK (SWE) | 3 - 0 | HIFK Helsinki (FIN) |
7 October 2014 | |||
18h30 | HIFK Helsinki (FIN) | 5 - 3 | Skellefteå AIK (SWE) |
19h30 | SønderjyskE (DEN) | 4 - 5 | Krefeld Pinguine (GER) |
22 August 2014 | |||
19h00 | Nottingham Panthers (GBR) | 2 - 4 | Lukko Rauma (FIN) |
19h30 | Hamburg Freezers (GER) | 1 - 4 | Luleå HF (SWE) |
24 August 2014 | |||
13h35 | Nottingham Panthers (GBR) | 1 - 10 | Luleå HF (SWE) |
17h45 | Hamburg Freezers (GER) | 0 - 3 | Lukko Rauma (FIN) |
5 September 2014 | |||
18h30 | Lukko Rauma (FIN) | 6 - 2 | Nottingham Panthers (GBR) |
20h05 | Luleå HF (SWE) | 6 - 0 | Hamburg Freezers (GER) |
7 September 2014 | |||
14h35 | Luleå HF (SWE) | 9 - 1 | Nottingham Panthers (GBR) |
16h00 | Lukko Rauma (FIN) | 5 - 0 | Hamburg Freezers (GER) |
23 September 2014 | |||
19h30 | Nottingham Panthers (GBR) | 3 - 1 | Hamburg Freezers (GER) |
20h05 | Luleå HF (SWE) | 3 - 1 | Lukko Rauma (FIN) |
7 October 2014 | |||
18h30 | Lukko Rauma (FIN) | 2 - 0 | Luleå HF (SWE) |
19h30 | Hamburg Freezers (GER) | 6 - 0 | Nottingham Panthers (GBR) |
2 December 2014 | |||
17h30 | SaiPa Lappeenranta (FIN) | 0 - 2 (0-0, 0-2, 0-0) | Kärpät Oulu (FIN) |
17h30 | HIFK Helsinki (FIN) | 2 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 0-0) | Frölunda HC Göteborg (SWE) |
17h30 | Lukko Rauma (FIN) | 2 - 5 (1-3, 1-1, 0-1) | Luleå HF (SWE) |
20h05 | Linköpings HC (SWE) | 1 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 0-0) | Skellefteå AIK (SWE) |
9 December 2014 | |||
17h30 | Kärpät Oulu (FIN) | 3 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 2-1) | SaiPa Lappeenranta (FIN) |
18h30 | Luleå HF (SWE) | 2 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 0-1) | Lukko Rauma (FIN) |
19h00 | Frölunda HC Göteborg (SWE) | 5 - 3 (1-0, 1-1, 3-2) | HIFK Helsinki (FIN) |
20h05 | Skellefteå AIK (SWE) | 4 - 4 ot (1-1, 1-1, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0) | Linköpings HC (SWE) |
13 January 2015 | |||
19h00 | Skellefteå AIK (SWE) | 2 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 1-1) | Luleå HF (SWE) |
19h00 | Frölunda HC Göteborg (SWE) | 4 - 2 (1-1, 3-0, 0-1) | Kärpät Oulu (FIN) |
20 January 2015 | |||
17h30 | Kärpät Oulu (FIN) | 3 - 2 ot (1-1, 0-0, 2-0, 0-1) | Frölunda HC Göteborg (SWE) |
19h00 | Luleå HF (SWE) | 3 - 2 (2-1, 1-0, 0-1) | Skellefteå AIK (SWE) |
3 February 2015 | ||||
20h15 | Luleå HF (SWE) | 4 - 2 (0-2, 0-0, 4-0) | Frölunda HC Göteborg (SWE) | Coop Norrbotten Arena (lulea) |
1 | Kärpät Oulu (FIN. | 10 |
2 | Luleå HF (SWE) | 10 |
3 | Frölunda HC Göte. | 9 |
4 | HIFK Helsinki (FIN) | 7 |
5 | Skellefteå AIK (SWE) | 7 |
6 | Geneve Servette (SWI) | 6 |
1 | Linköpings HC (SWE) | 2 |
2 | Skellefteå AIK (SWE) | 2 |
3 | Fribourg-Gottéron (. | 1 |
4 | HIFK Helsinki (FIN) | 1 |
5 | Luleå HF (SWE) | 1 |
6 | Sparta Praha (CZE) | 1 |
1 | Briançon HC (FRA) | 6 |
2 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (CZE) | 6 |
3 | Kloten Flyers (SWI) | 6 |
4 | Vålerenga IF Oslo (N. | 6 |
5 | EHC Eisbären Berlin (. | 5 |
6 | Hamburg Freezers (GER) | 5 |