All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
20 August 2016 - 10 February 2017
19 August 2016 | |||
19h30 | Grizzlys Wolfsburg (GER) | 1 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 0-2) | Frölunda HC Göteborg (SWE) |
21 August 2016 | |||
17h00 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (CZE) | 3 - 2 ot (1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 2-0) | Frölunda HC Göteborg (SWE) |
27 August 2016 | |||
17h00 | Frölunda HC Göteborg (SWE) | 5 - 2 (3-0, 0-2, 2-0) | HC Dynamo Pardubice (CZE) |
4 September 2016 | |||
18h00 | Grizzlys Wolfsburg (GER) | 6 - 0 (1-0, 3-0, 2-0) | HC Dynamo Pardubice (CZE) |
7 September 2016 | |||
18h00 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (CZE) | 6 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 3-1) | Grizzlys Wolfsburg (GER) |
9 September 2016 | |||
20h00 | Frölunda HC Göteborg (SWE) | 2 - 3 (1-2, 1-0, 0-1) | Grizzlys Wolfsburg (GER) |
19 August 2016 | |||
19h45 | Davos (SWI) | 4 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 1-0) | Rouen HE (FRA) |
21 August 2016 | |||
19h00 | Djurgårdens IF (SWE) | 4 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 3-0) | Rouen HE (FRA) |
27 August 2016 | |||
14h00 | Djurgårdens IF (SWE) | 6 - 0 (2-0, 3-0, 1-0) | Davos (SWI) |
2 September 2016 | |||
19h45 | Davos (SWI) | 3 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1) | Djurgårdens IF (SWE) |
6 September 2016 | |||
19h45 | Rouen HE (FRA) | 2 - 3 ot (0-1, 1-1, 1-0, 0-1) | Davos (SWI) |
10 September 2016 | |||
19h45 | Rouen HE (FRA) | 3 - 4 ot (1-2, 2-1, 0-0, 0-1) | Djurgårdens IF (SWE) |
18 August 2016 | |||
19h30 | Adler Mannheim (GER) | 2 - 3 (2-0, 0-2, 0-1) | Lugano (SWI) |
21 August 2016 | |||
18h00 | Adler Mannheim (GER) | 4 - 1 (0-0, 3-0, 1-1) | Tappara Tampere (FIN) |
23 August 2016 | |||
19h45 | Lugano (SWI) | 1 - 3 (1-0, 0-1, 0-2) | Tappara Tampere (FIN) |
27 August 2016 | |||
18h00 | Tappara Tampere (FIN) | 1 - 3 (1-2, 0-1, 0-0) | Lugano (SWI) |
7 September 2016 | |||
19h45 | Lugano (SWI) | 4 - 3 ot (0-1, 2-1, 1-1, 1-0) | Adler Mannheim (GER) |
11 September 2016 | |||
18h00 | Tappara Tampere (FIN) | 2 - 1 (2-0, 0-1, 0-0) | Adler Mannheim (GER) |
16 August 2016 | |||
19h45 | ZSC Lions Zürich (SWI) | 2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) | ERC Ingolstadt (GER) |
20 August 2016 | |||
16h30 | ERC Ingolstadt (GER) | 1 - 4 (0-0, 1-3, 0-1) | ZSC Lions Zürich (SWI) |
26 August 2016 | |||
18h00 | Lukko Rauma (FIN) | 2 - 3 ot (0-2, 0-0, 2-0, 0-0) | ZSC Lions Zürich (SWI) |
3 September 2016 | |||
19h45 | ZSC Lions Zürich (SWI) | 2 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 0-0) | Lukko Rauma (FIN) |
6 September 2016 | |||
19h30 | ERC Ingolstadt (GER) | 1 - 6 (0-1, 1-1, 0-4) | Lukko Rauma (FIN) |
10 September 2016 | |||
18h00 | Lukko Rauma (FIN) | 1 - 3 (1-0, 0-3, 0-0) | ERC Ingolstadt (GER) |
16 August 2016 | |||
17h30 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (CZE) | 2 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 1-1) | Kärpät Oulu (FIN) |
18 August 2016 | |||
19h30 | Krefeld Pinguine (GER) | 0 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 0-0) | Kärpät Oulu (FIN) |
20 August 2016 | |||
19h00 | Krefeld Pinguine (GER) | 2 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 2-0) | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (CZE) |
26 August 2016 | |||
18h00 | Kärpät Oulu (FIN) | 1 - 0 ot (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (CZE) |
7 September 2016 | |||
17h30 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (CZE) | 5 - 3 (3-0, 0-1, 2-2) | Krefeld Pinguine (GER) |
10 September 2016 | |||
18h00 | Kärpät Oulu (FIN) | 5 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 3-1) | Krefeld Pinguine (GER) |
20 August 2016 | |||
19h45 | Fribourg-Gottéron (SWI) | 3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) | EHC München (GER) |
23 August 2016 | |||
18h00 | Orli Znojmo (CZE) | 3 - 4 (1-1, 1-0, 1-3) | EHC München (GER) |
1 September 2016 | |||
19h45 | Fribourg-Gottéron (SWI) | 5 - 2 (2-0, 0-1, 3-1) | Orli Znojmo (CZE) |
4 September 2016 | |||
17h00 | Orli Znojmo (CZE) | 1 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 1-2) | Fribourg-Gottéron (SWI) |
6 September 2016 | |||
19h00 | EHC München (GER) | 3 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 0-1) | Fribourg-Gottéron (SWI) |
9 September 2016 | |||
19h30 | EHC München (GER) | 7 - 0 (1-0, 3-0, 3-0) | Orli Znojmo (CZE) |
19 August 2016 | |||
19h00 | Esbjerg Energy (DEN) | 3 - 8 (1-2, 1-4, 1-2) | EV Zug (SWI) |
26 August 2016 | |||
19h45 | EV Zug (SWI) | 2 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 1-1) | HIFK Helsinki (FIN) |
2 September 2016 | |||
18h00 | HIFK Helsinki (FIN) | 1 - 4 (0-0, 0-2, 1-2) | EV Zug (SWI) |
6 September 2016 | |||
19h45 | EV Zug (SWI) | 3 - 2 ot (2-1, 0-1, 0-0, 0-0) | Esbjerg Energy (DEN) |
9 September 2016 | |||
19h00 | Esbjerg Energy (DEN) | 5 - 4 ot (1-2, 1-1, 2-1, 1-0) | HIFK Helsinki (FIN) |
11 September 2016 | |||
18h00 | HIFK Helsinki (FIN) | 7 - 0 (3-0, 2-0, 2-0) | Esbjerg Energy (DEN) |
21 August 2016 | |||
14h30 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (CZE) | 4 - 3 ot (1-1, 1-1, 1-1, 1-0) | Lørenskog IK (NOR) |
24 August 2016 | |||
18h00 | TPS Turku (FIN) | 4 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 1-0) | Lørenskog IK (NOR) |
26 August 2016 | |||
18h00 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (CZE) | 1 - 2 ot (0-1, 0-0, 1-0, 0-0) | TPS Turku (FIN) |
2 September 2016 | |||
18h00 | TPS Turku (FIN) | 3 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 0-0) | Bílí Tygri Liberec (CZE) |
6 September 2016 | |||
19h00 | Lørenskog IK (NOR) | 1 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 1-0) | Bílí Tygri Liberec (CZE) |
9 September 2016 | |||
19h00 | Lørenskog IK (NOR) | 0 - 6 (0-1, 0-4, 0-1) | TPS Turku (FIN) |
19 August 2016 | |||
19h30 | EHC Eisbären Berlin (GER) | 2 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 1-0) | Luleå HF (SWE) |
21 August 2016 | |||
14h30 | EHC Eisbären Berlin (GER) | 2 - 4 (1-1, 0-2, 1-1) | SaiPa Lappeenranta (FIN) |
23 August 2016 | |||
20h00 | Luleå HF (SWE) | 2 - 4 (0-1, 0-0, 2-3) | SaiPa Lappeenranta (FIN) |
4 September 2016 | |||
16h00 | SaiPa Lappeenranta (FIN) | 3 - 2 ot (0-1, 0-1, 2-0, 0-0) | Luleå HF (SWE) |
8 September 2016 | |||
20h00 | Luleå HF (SWE) | 2 - 5 (0-1, 0-3, 2-1) | EHC Eisbären Berlin (GER) |
10 September 2016 | |||
16h00 | SaiPa Lappeenranta (FIN) | 6 - 3 (0-1, 3-0, 3-2) | EHC Eisbären Berlin (GER) |
18 August 2016 | |||
19h00 | Stavanger Oilers (NOR) | 2 - 1 (2-1, 0-0, 0-0) | HK Nitra (SVK) |
20 August 2016 | |||
18h00 | Stavanger Oilers (NOR) | 0 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 0-1) | HC Plzen (CZE) |
27 August 2016 | |||
17h00 | HK Nitra (SVK) | 2 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 1-0) | HC Plzen (CZE) |
3 September 2016 | |||
17h00 | HC Plzen (CZE) | 2 - 4 (2-0, 0-3, 0-1) | HK Nitra (SVK) |
6 September 2016 | |||
18h00 | HK Nitra (SVK) | 2 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 0-0) | Stavanger Oilers (NOR) |
8 September 2016 | |||
18h00 | HC Plzen (CZE) | 6 - 4 (3-1, 3-2, 0-1) | Stavanger Oilers (NOR) |
19 August 2016 | |||
19h45 | Gap HC (FRA) | 1 - 4 (0-1, 0-3, 1-0) | JYP Jyväskylä (FIN) |
21 August 2016 | |||
19h00 | Gap HC (FRA) | 0 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 0-1) | Linköpings HC (SWE) |
28 August 2016 | |||
16h00 | JYP Jyväskylä (FIN) | 1 - 4 (1-1, 0-1, 0-2) | Linköpings HC (SWE) |
2 September 2016 | |||
20h00 | Linköpings HC (SWE) | 4 - 3 (2-1, 0-1, 2-1) | JYP Jyväskylä (FIN) |
8 September 2016 | |||
19h00 | Linköpings HC (SWE) | 6 - 1 (0-1, 5-0, 1-0) | Gap HC (FRA) |
10 September 2016 | |||
18h00 | JYP Jyväskylä (FIN) | 4 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 1-0) | Gap HC (FRA) |
16 August 2016 | |||
18h00 | Junost Minsk (BLR) | 4 - 3 (1-1, 2-1, 1-1) | BK Mladá Boleslav (CZE) |
18 August 2016 | |||
20h00 | Växjö Lakers Hockey (SWE) | 7 - 3 (3-3, 2-0, 2-0) | BK Mladá Boleslav (CZE) |
21 August 2016 | |||
17h00 | BK Mladá Boleslav (CZE) | 3 - 2 ot (1-2, 0-0, 1-0, 0-0, 2-1) | Växjö Lakers Hockey (SWE) |
23 August 2016 | |||
18h00 | Junost Minsk (BLR) | 4 - 3 ot (1-2, 2-0, 0-1, 1-0) | Växjö Lakers Hockey (SWE) |
6 September 2016 | |||
18h00 | BK Mladá Boleslav (CZE) | 3 - 2 (1-0, 2-2, 0-0) | Junost Minsk (BLR) |
9 September 2016 | |||
19h00 | Växjö Lakers Hockey (SWE) | 4 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 2-0) | Junost Minsk (BLR) |
16 August 2016 | |||
18h00 | HC Kosice (SVK) | 3 - 6 (0-1, 1-2, 2-3) | SC Bern (SWI) |
18 August 2016 | |||
19h30 | EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz (AUT) | 1 - 3 (0-0, 0-3, 1-0) | SC Bern (SWI) |
20 August 2016 | |||
19h30 | HC Kosice (SVK) | 2 - 3 (0-0, 2-2, 0-1) | EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz (AUT) |
23 August 2016 | |||
19h30 | EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz (AUT) | 3 - 4 (1-0, 2-1, 0-3) | HC Kosice (SVK) |
3 September 2016 | |||
19h45 | SC Bern (SWI) | 3 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 2-1) | HC Kosice (SVK) |
6 September 2016 | |||
19h45 | SC Bern (SWI) | 5 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 3-0) | EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz (AUT) |
18 August 2016 | |||
19h30 | Vienna Capitals (AUT) | 3 - 2 ot (0-1, 2-0, 0-1, 1-0) | Skellefteå AIK (SWE) |
20 August 2016 | |||
18h00 | KalPa Kuopio (FIN) | 1 - 2 (0-0, 1-2, 0-0) | Skellefteå AIK (SWE) |
27 August 2016 | |||
14h00 | Skellefteå AIK (SWE) | 4 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 3-0) | KalPa Kuopio (FIN) |
7 September 2016 | |||
20h00 | Skellefteå AIK (SWE) | 2 - 5 (0-2, 0-2, 2-1) | Vienna Capitals (AUT) |
9 September 2016 | |||
18h00 | KalPa Kuopio (FIN) | 3 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 3-0) | Vienna Capitals (AUT) |
11 September 2016 | |||
18h00 | Vienna Capitals (AUT) | 1 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 1-1) | KalPa Kuopio (FIN) |
17 August 2016 | |||
19h30 | Cracovia Kraków (POL) | 2 - 7 (0-1, 2-3, 0-3) | Sparta Praha (CZE) |
19 August 2016 | |||
19h30 | Cracovia Kraków (POL) | 1 - 5 (1-1, 0-3, 0-1) | Färjestad BK (SWE) |
21 August 2016 | |||
14h30 | Sparta Praha (CZE) | 1 - 2 (1-0, 0-0, 0-2) | Färjestad BK (SWE) |
26 August 2016 | |||
18h00 | Sparta Praha (CZE) | 5 - 4 (2-1, 2-2, 1-1) | Cracovia Kraków (POL) |
4 September 2016 | |||
17h00 | Färjestad BK (SWE) | 2 - 3 ot (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 0-1) | Sparta Praha (CZE) |
10 September 2016 | |||
15h00 | Färjestad BK (SWE) | 7 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 4-0) | Cracovia Kraków (POL) |
18 August 2016 | |||
19h00 | HV71 Jönköping (SWE) | 5 - 3 (1-0, 2-2, 2-1) | Sheffield Steelers (GBR) |
20 August 2016 | |||
19h30 | Red Bulls Salzburg (AUT) | 8 - 1 (1-0, 3-1, 4-0) | Sheffield Steelers (GBR) |
27 August 2016 | |||
20h00 | Sheffield Steelers (GBR) | 2 - 5 (1-2, 0-0, 1-3) | HV71 Jönköping (SWE) |
7 September 2016 | |||
19h30 | Red Bulls Salzburg (AUT) | 2 - 5 (1-1, 1-2, 0-2) | HV71 Jönköping (SWE) |
9 September 2016 | |||
19h00 | HV71 Jönköping (SWE) | 1 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 1-1) | Red Bulls Salzburg (AUT) |
11 September 2016 | |||
19h00 | Sheffield Steelers (GBR) | 5 - 2 (1-2, 2-0, 2-0) | Red Bulls Salzburg (AUT) |
6 December 2016 | |||
17h00 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (CZE) | 2 - 5 (1-1, 1-2, 0-2) | Fribourg-Gottéron (SWI) |
19h45 | ZSC Lions Zürich (SWI) | 0 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0) | Växjö Lakers Hockey (SWE) |
20h00 | Frölunda HC Göteborg (SWE) | 4 - 0 (0-0, 3-0, 1-0) | Linköpings HC (SWE) |
7 December 2016 | |||
19h45 | SC Bern (SWI) | 1 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 0-0) | Sparta Praha (CZE) |
13 December 2016 | |||
18h30 | Sparta Praha (CZE) | 4 - 1 (0-0, 3-1, 1-0) | SC Bern (SWI) |
19h00 | Växjö Lakers Hockey (SWE) | 3 - 2 (0-2, 2-0, 1-0) | ZSC Lions Zürich (SWI) |
19h45 | Fribourg-Gottéron (SWI) | 3 - 2 (2-1, 1-0, 0-1) | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (CZE) |
20h00 | Linköpings HC (SWE) | 2 - 5 (1-1, 1-3, 0-1) | Frölunda HC Göteborg (SWE) |
10 January 2017 | |||
19h00 | Frölunda HC Göteborg (SWE) | 5 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 2-0) | Fribourg-Gottéron (SWI) |
20h00 | Växjö Lakers Hockey (SWE) | 1 - 2 (0-2, 0-0, 1-0) | Sparta Praha (CZE) |
17 January 2017 | |||
18h30 | Sparta Praha (CZE) | 4 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 2-0) | Växjö Lakers Hockey (SWE) |
20h15 | Fribourg-Gottéron (SWI) | 0 - 4 (0-1, 0-2, 0-1) | Frölunda HC Göteborg (SWE) |
7 February 2017 | ||||
19h05 | Frölunda HC Göteborg (SWE) | 4 - 3 ot (2-2, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0) | Sparta Praha (CZE) | Frolundaborgs Stadium in Goeteborg (swe) |
1 | Frölunda HC Göte. | 10 |
2 | Sparta Praha (CZE) | 8 |
3 | Fribourg-Gottéron (. | 7 |
4 | SaiPa Lappeenranta (FIN) | 7 |
5 | ZSC Lions Zürich (SWI. | 7 |
6 | HV71 Jönköping (. | 6 |
1 | SC Bern (SWI) | 3 |
2 | Fribourg-Gottéron (. | 2 |
3 | HIFK Helsinki (FIN) | 2 |
4 | Sparta Praha (CZE) | 2 |
5 | Växjö Lakers Hoc. | 2 |
6 | EHC München (GER) | 1 |
1 | Vítkovice Ridera Os. | 6 |
2 | Lukko Rauma (FIN) | 5 |
3 | Växjö Lakers Hoc. | 5 |
4 | Bílí Tygri L. | 4 |
5 | Cracovia Kraków (PO. | 4 |
6 | EHC Eisbären Berlin (. | 4 |