All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
France - 28 October 2023 - 5 November 2023 - Indoor
5th Nov - 15h15 | Novak Djokovic | def. | Grigor Dimitrov | 6-4 6-3 |
Novak Djokovic | def. | Andrey Rublev | 5-7 7-6 7-5 |
Grigor Dimitrov | def. | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-3 6-7 7-6 |
Novak Djokovic | def. | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | 7-5 6-7 6-4 |
Andrey Rublev | def. | Alex De Minaur | 4-6 6-3 6-1 |
Grigor Dimitrov | def. | Hubert Hurkacz | 6-1 4-6 6-4 |
Stefanos Tsitsipas | def. | Karen Khachanov | 6-3 6-4 |
Novak Djokovic | def. | Tallon Griekspoor | 4-6 7-6 6-4 |
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | def. | Daniel Altmaier | 6-3 6-3 |
Alex De Minaur | def. | Jannik Sinner | w.o. |
Andrey Rublev | def. | Botic van de Zandschulp | 6-3 6-3 |
Hubert Hurkacz | def. | Francisco Cerundolo | 6-4 6-3 |
Grigor Dimitrov | def. | Alexander Bublik | 6-2 6-2 |
Stefanos Tsitsipas | def. | Alexander Zverev | 7-6 6-4 |
Karen Khachanov | def. | Roman Safiullin | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
1st Nov - 16h35 | Novak Djokovic | def. | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 6-3 6-2 |
Tallon Griekspoor | def. | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 6-2 6-2 | |
Daniel Altmaier | def. | Taylor Fritz | ab. | |
1st Nov - 22h35 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | def. | Dominic Thiem | 6-4 6-2 |
1st Nov - 00h30 | Jannik Sinner | def. | Mackenzie McDonald | 6-7 7-5 6-1 |
1st Nov - 15h10 | Alex De Minaur | def. | Dusan Lajovic | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
1st Nov - 11h10 | Botic van de Zandschulp | def. | Tommy Paul | 6-4 2-6 6-3 |
Andrey Rublev | def. | Yoshihito Nishioka | 6-4 6-3 | |
1st Nov - 17h40 | Francisco Cerundolo | def. | Casper Ruud | 7-5 6-4 |
1st Nov - 13h55 | Hubert Hurkacz | def. | Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-3 6-2 |
Alexander Bublik | def. | Nicolás Jarry | 7-6 7-6 | |
1st Nov - 11h10 | Grigor Dimitrov | def. | Daniil Medvedev | 6-3 6-7 7-6 |
1st Nov - 14h25 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | def. | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 6-3 7-6 |
1st Nov - 18h30 | Alexander Zverev | def. | Ugo Humbert | 6-4 6-7 7-6 |
Karen Khachanov | def. | Laslo Djere | 6-4 7-5 | |
Roman Safiullin | def. | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | 6-3 6-4 |
The winners of this round are qualified
29th Oct - 12h05 | Botic van de Zandschulp | def. | Sebastian Ofner | 7-6 6-2 |
29th Oct - 12h05 | Jeffrey John Wolf | def. | Roberto Carballés Baena | 6-3 6-4 |
29th Oct - 13h40 | Marcos Giron | def. | Dusan Lajovic | 7-5 5-7 7-6 |
29th Oct - 13h45 | Roman Safiullin | def. | Jordan Thompson | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
29th Oct - 14h05 | Marton Fucsovics | def. | Grégoire Barrère | 7-5 6-2 |
29th Oct - 15h55 | Dominic Thiem | def. | Christopher O'Connell | 6-4 6-3 |
29th Oct - 16h15 | Yoshihito Nishioka | def. | Yosuke Watanuki | 6-4 6-4 |
28th Oct - 10h05 | Jeffrey John Wolf | def. | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 6-1 2-0 ab. |
28th Oct - 10h10 | Roberto Carballés Baena | def. | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | 6-4 6-2 |
28th Oct - 11h15 | Grégoire Barrère | def. | Yannick Hanfmann | 6-4 6-7 6-4 |
28th Oct - 11h55 | Marton Fucsovics | def. | Emil Ruusuvuori | 6-4 6-2 |
28th Oct - 13h35 | Botic van de Zandschulp | def. | Pedro Cachin | 6-2 6-4 |
28th Oct - 13h55 | Sebastian Ofner | def. | Terence Atmane | 5-7 7-5 6-4 |
28th Oct - 14h10 | Christopher O'Connell | def. | Arthur Rinderknech | 4-6 7-6 6-3 |
28th Oct - 15h05 | Jordan Thompson | def. | Thiago Seyboth Wild | 6-4 6-1 |
28th Oct - 16h25 | Roman Safiullin | def. | Arthur Cazaux | 6-4 6-2 |
28th Oct - 16h40 | Marcos Giron | def. | Dominik Koepfer | 7-6 6-3 |
28th Oct - 16h50 | Dominic Thiem | def. | Lorenzo Sonego | 6-1 4-6 7-5 |
28th Oct - 17h15 | Yosuke Watanuki | def. | Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
28th Oct - 17h55 | Dusan Lajovic | def. | Quentin Halys | 3-6 7-5 7-6 |
28th Oct - 18h25 | Yoshihito Nishioka | def. | Titouan Droguet | 3-6 7-6 6-2 |