All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Switzerland - 16 July 2023 - 23 July 2023 - Clay
23th Jul - 11h45 | Pedro Cachin | def. | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 3-6 6-0 7-5 |
22th Jul - 11h10 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | def. | Miomir Kecmanovic | 6-2 6-3 |
22th Jul - 13h40 | Pedro Cachin | def. | Hamad Medjedovic | 6-3 6-1 |
21th Jul - 11h10 | Miomir Kecmanovic | def. | Zizou Bergs | 6-4 3-6 7-5 |
21th Jul - 14h00 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | def. | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | 6-7 6-1 6-4 |
21th Jul - 17h00 | Pedro Cachin | def. | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 6-3 6-3 |
21th Jul - 18h50 | Hamad Medjedovic | def. | Yannick Hanfmann | 6-3 6-3 |
20th Jul - 15h00 | Pedro Cachin | def. | Roberto Bautista Agut | 7-6 7-6 |
20th Jul - 17h40 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | def. | Stanislas Wawrinka | 7-6 6-1 |
Yannick Hanfmann | def. | Daniel Altmaier | 4-6 6-2 7-5 | |
Hamad Medjedovic | def. | Dominic Thiem | 7-5 2-6 6-3 | |
20th Jul - 10h35 | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | def. | Facundo Bagnis | 6-2 6-1 |
20th Jul - 12h10 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | def. | Lorenzo Sonego | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
Zizou Bergs | def. | Jurij Rodionov | 7-6 4-6 7-6 | |
19th Jul - 19h00 | Miomir Kecmanovic | def. | Dominic Stricker | 7-6 6-1 |
Roberto Bautista Agut | Bye | |||
Pedro Cachin | def. | Taro Daniel | 6-4 6-1 | |
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | def. | Alexander Ritschard | 6-3 6-3 | |
18th Jul - 17h30 | Stanislas Wawrinka | def. | Roberto Carballés Baena | 6-1 3-1 ab. |
Yannick Hanfmann | Bye | |||
Daniel Altmaier | def. | Benjamin Bonzi | 6-3 6-4 | |
Dominic Thiem | def. | Alexandre Muller | 6-1 7-6 | |
Hamad Medjedovic | def. | Zhizhen Zhang | 4-6 6-1 6-4 | |
Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | def. | Otto Virtanen | 6-2 6-3 | |
Facundo Bagnis | def. | Arthur Rinderknech | 6-2 2-6 6-3 | |
18th Jul - 15h05 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | def. | Fabio Fognini | 6-1 2-6 6-2 |
Lorenzo Sonego | Bye | |||
Zizou Bergs | def. | Laslo Djere | 6-0 4-6 6-3 | |
Jurij Rodionov | def. | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 6-3 7-5 | |
Dominic Stricker | def. | Arthur Fils | 7-6 7-6 | |
Miomir Kecmanovic | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
Jurij Rodionov | def. | Maximilian Neuchrist | 6-3 6-4 |
Facundo Bagnis | def. | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 6-3 6-2 |
Hamad Medjedovic | def. | Otto Virtanen | 7-6 6-4 |
Zizou Bergs | def. | Marco Trungelliti | 6-3 6-4 |
Jurij Rodionov | def. | Mika Brunold | 6-1 7-6 |
Maximilian Neuchrist | def. | Ivan Gakhov | 6-3 6-3 |
Facundo Bagnis | def. | Kilian Feldbausch | 7-6 6-3 |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | def. | Raul Brancaccio | 6-4 6-3 |
Otto Virtanen | def. | Alexander Weis | 6-3 7-6 |
Hamad Medjedovic | def. | Federico Gaio | 6-3 7-6 |
Zizou Bergs | def. | Thiago Seyboth Wild | 3-6 6-2 7-6 |
Marco Trungelliti | def. | Thiago Agustin Tirante | 6-3 6-3 |