All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Qatar - Doha - 18 February 2023 - 26 February 2023 - Hard
25th Feb - 16h15 | Daniil Medvedev | def. | Andrew Murray | 6-4 6-4 |
24th Feb - 15h40 | Andrew Murray | def. | Jiri Lehecka | 6-0 3-6 7-6 |
24th Feb - 18h30 | Daniil Medvedev | def. | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 6-4 7-6 |
23th Feb - 12h40 | Jiri Lehecka | def. | Andrey Rublev | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
23th Feb - 14h40 | Andrew Murray | def. | Alexandre Muller | 4-6 6-1 6-2 |
23th Feb - 17h05 | Daniil Medvedev | def. | Christopher O'Connell | 6-2 4-6 7-5 |
23th Feb - 19h25 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | def. | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 6-4 7-6 |
22th Feb - 12h45 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | def. | Jason Murray Kubler | 4-6 6-1 6-4 |
22th Feb - 14h15 | Jiri Lehecka | def. | Emil Ruusuvuori | 6-2 7-6 |
22th Feb - 15h15 | Alexandre Muller | def. | Botic van de Zandschulp | 6-2 6-4 |
22th Feb - 15h20 | Andrey Rublev | def. | Tallon Griekspoor | 1-6 6-1 7-6 |
22th Feb - 16h45 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | def. | Soon Woo Kwon | 6-3 6-2 |
22th Feb - 18h00 | Andrew Murray | def. | Alexander Zverev | 7-6 2-6 7-5 |
22th Feb - 18h25 | Christopher O'Connell | def. | Roberto Bautista Agut | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
22th Feb - 21h00 | Daniil Medvedev | def. | Liam Broady | 6-4 6-3 |
Andrey Rublev | Bye | |||
21th Feb - 12h40 | Tallon Griekspoor | def. | Quentin Halys | 7-6 4-6 7-6 |
21th Feb - 18h05 | Jiri Lehecka | def. | Damir Dzumhur | 6-3 7-6 |
21th Feb - 14h30 | Emil Ruusuvuori | def. | Daniel Evans | 7-5 6-4 |
Alexander Zverev | Bye | |||
20th Feb - 16h15 | Andrew Murray | def. | Lorenzo Sonego | 4-6 6-1 7-6 |
21th Feb - 15h10 | Alexandre Muller | def. | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 7-6 6-7 6-4 |
21th Feb - 12h40 | Botic van de Zandschulp | def. | Ilya Ivashka | 6-2 7-5 |
21th Feb - 18h55 | Roberto Bautista Agut | def. | Marton Fucsovics | 7-6 5-7 6-4 |
20th Feb - 14h15 | Christopher O'Connell | def. | Fernando Verdasco | 6-1 3-6 6-0 |
20th Feb - 16h10 | Liam Broady | def. | Oleksii Krutykh | 6-0 4-6 7-6 |
Daniil Medvedev | Bye | |||
20th Feb - 19h05 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | def. | Constant Lestienne | 6-4 6-3 |
21th Feb - 16h40 | Soon Woo Kwon | def. | Abedallah Shelbayh | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
20th Feb - 12h40 | Jason Murray Kubler | def. | Aslan Karatsev | 7-6 1-0 ab. |
Félix Auger-Aliassime | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
19th Feb - 13h35 | Damir Dzumhur | def. | Otto Virtanen | 6-3 7-5 |
19th Feb - 13h35 | Alexandre Muller | def. | Tomas Machac | 4-6 7-6 6-1 |
19th Feb - 13h40 | Oleksii Krutykh | def. | Pavel Kotov | 1-6 6-3 6-3 |
19th Feb - 13h40 | Liam Broady | def. | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-4 6-3 |
18th Feb - 09h05 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | def. | Cem Ilkel | 6-3 7-5 |
18th Feb - 09h05 | Liam Broady | def. | Mubarak Shannan Zayid | 6-1 6-1 |
Alexandre Muller | def. | Zhizhen Zhang | 4-6 7-6 6-0 | |
18th Feb - 10h40 | Tomas Machac | def. | Vit Kopriva | 7-6 7-6 |
18th Feb - 10h35 | Damir Dzumhur | def. | Francesco Passaro | 6-4 4-6 7-6 |
18th Feb - 09h05 | Otto Virtanen | def. | Alexander Shevchenko | 6-4 6-4 |
18th Feb - 09h05 | Oleksii Krutykh | def. | Matteo Arnaldi | 6-2 6-4 |
18th Feb - 10h40 | Pavel Kotov | def. | Yuki Bhambri | 4-6 6-3 7-5 |