All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
France - 5 February 2023 - 12 February 2023 - Hard
12th Feb - 17h05 | Jannik Sinner | def. | Maxime Cressy | 7-6 6-3 |
11th Feb - 17h10 | Jannik Sinner | def. | Arthur Fils | 7-5 6-2 |
11th Feb - 19h00 | Maxime Cressy | def. | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | 7-5 6-7 7-6 |
10th Feb - 16h35 | Arthur Fils | def. | Quentin Halys | 7-6 6-3 |
10th Feb - 18h15 | Jannik Sinner | def. | Lorenzo Sonego | 6-4 6-2 |
10th Feb - 21h05 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | def. | Grégoire Barrère | 7-6 7-6 |
10th Feb - 23h20 | Maxime Cressy | def. | Borna Coric | 7-6 6-4 |
9th Feb - 21h10 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | def. | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 7-6 6-2 |
9th Feb - 22h55 | Grégoire Barrère | def. | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-3 6-4 |
9th Feb - 18h15 | Borna Coric | def. | Arthur Rinderknech | 6-3 7-5 |
9th Feb - 16h00 | Maxime Cressy | def. | Emil Ruusuvuori | 6-4 6-4 |
9th Feb - 16h35 | Quentin Halys | def. | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 6-3 6-3 |
8th Feb - 21h55 | Arthur Fils | def. | Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-3 6-4 |
9th Feb - 17h35 | Lorenzo Sonego | def. | Filip Krajinovic | 7-5 6-1 |
Jannik Sinner | def. | Marton Fucsovics | w.o. |
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | Bye | |||
7th Feb - 19h20 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | def. | Luca Van Assche | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
6th Feb - 24h00 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | def. | Constant Lestienne | 6-7 7-5 6-2 |
8th Feb - 19h05 | Grégoire Barrère | def. | Alexander Bublik | 6-4 6-7 7-6 |
Borna Coric | Bye | |||
7th Feb - 23h10 | Arthur Rinderknech | def. | Luca Nardi | 6-4 6-4 |
7th Feb - 17h00 | Maxime Cressy | def. | Antoine Bellier | 6-3 6-2 |
8th Feb - 15h40 | Emil Ruusuvuori | def. | Mikael Ymer | 6-4 6-0 |
8th Feb - 16h40 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | def. | Ugo Humbert | 1-6 7-6 ab. |
7th Feb - 16h35 | Quentin Halys | def. | Clément Chidekh | 7-5 2-6 7-5 |
Arthur Fils | def. | Richard Gasquet | 7-5 7-5 | |
Roberto Bautista Agut | Bye | |||
7th Feb - 21h30 | Lorenzo Sonego | def. | Benjamin Bonzi | 6-3 6-4 |
7th Feb - 14h40 | Filip Krajinovic | def. | Aslan Karatsev | 3-6 7-6 6-2 |
7th Feb - 18h30 | Marton Fucsovics | def. | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 7-5 5-7 6-0 |
Jannik Sinner | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
6th Feb - 14h05 | Clément Chidekh | def. | Marco Trungelliti | 6-0 6-4 |
6th Feb - 14h10 | Antoine Bellier | def. | Ivan Gakhov | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
6th Feb - 16h55 | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | def. | Arthur Cazaux | 5-7 6-4 7-6 |
6th Feb - 20h15 | Luca Nardi | def. | Benoît Paire | 6-1 3-6 6-3 |
5th Feb - 12h30 | Ivan Gakhov | def. | Albano Olivetti | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
5th Feb - 12h40 | Antoine Bellier | def. | Manuel Guinard | 6-4 7-6 |
5th Feb - 14h20 | Clément Chidekh | def. | Alexandre Muller | 7-6 6-2 |
5th Feb - 14h55 | Marco Trungelliti | def. | Zhizhen Zhang | 1-6 6-3 6-4 |
5th Feb - 16h20 | Arthur Cazaux | def. | Emilio Nava | 6-4 6-4 |
5th Feb - 16h45 | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | def. | Alexey Vatutin | 3-6 7-5 7-5 |
5th Feb - 18h15 | Benoît Paire | def. | Hugo Grenier | 6-3 6-3 |
5th Feb - 19h20 | Luca Nardi | def. | Maxime Janvier | 6-4 6-3 |