All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Germany - Stuttgart - 10 June 2023 - 18 June 2023 - Clay
18th Jun - 15h40 | Frances Tiafoe | def. | Jan-Lennard Struff | 4-6 7-6 7-6 |
17th Jun - 11h30 | Frances Tiafoe | def. | Marton Fucsovics | 6-3 7-6 |
17th Jun - 15h45 | Jan-Lennard Struff | def. | Hubert Hurkacz | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
16th Jun - 11h00 | Frances Tiafoe | def. | Lorenzo Musetti | 6-7 7-6 6-2 |
16th Jun - 12h30 | Marton Fucsovics | def. | Taylor Fritz | 6-4 7-5 |
16th Jun - 15h00 | Hubert Hurkacz | def. | Christopher O'Connell | 6-4 6-4 |
16th Jun - 17h00 | Jan-Lennard Struff | def. | Richard Gasquet | 6-4 7-5 |
14th Jun - 11h10 | Christopher O'Connell | def. | Lorenzo Sonego | 7-6 6-3 |
14th Jun - 13h20 | Hubert Hurkacz | def. | Yosuke Watanuki | 4-6 7-6 7-6 |
14th Jun - 16h10 | Lorenzo Musetti | def. | Grégoire Barrère | 6-3 6-3 |
14th Jun - 18h05 | Frances Tiafoe | def. | Jiri Lehecka | 7-6 6-4 |
15th Jun - 11h10 | Marton Fucsovics | def. | Yibing Wu | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
15th Jun - 12h45 | Taylor Fritz | def. | Aslan Karatsev | 7-6 6-3 |
15th Jun - 15h00 | Jan-Lennard Struff | def. | Tommy Paul | 7-6 7-6 |
15th Jun - 17h00 | Richard Gasquet | def. | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 7-6 2-6 7-5 |
Stefanos Tsitsipas | Bye | ||
Richard Gasquet | def. | Christopher Eubanks | 7-6 6-4 |
Jan-Lennard Struff | def. | Zhizhen Zhang | 6-1 6-4 |
Tommy Paul | def. | Benjamin Bonzi | 6-3 6-4 |
Hubert Hurkacz | Bye | ||
Yosuke Watanuki | def. | Feliciano López | 7-6 6-3 |
Christopher O'Connell | def. | Daniel Altmaier | 6-3 6-1 |
Lorenzo Sonego | def. | Matteo Berrettini | 6-1 6-2 |
Lorenzo Musetti | def. | Borna Gojo | 7-6 6-3 |
Grégoire Barrère | def. | Oscar Otte | 6-4 6-3 |
Jiri Lehecka | def. | Marcos Giron | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
Frances Tiafoe | Bye | ||
Yibing Wu | def. | Nick Kyrgios | 7-5 6-3 |
Marton Fucsovics | def. | Denis Shapovalov | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
Aslan Karatsev | def. | Corentin Moutet | 7-6 6-7 7-5 |
Taylor Fritz | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
11th Jun - 11h10 | Christopher Eubanks | def. | Radu Albot | 7-6 7-6 |
11th Jun - 11h10 | Marton Fucsovics | def. | Altug Çelikbilek | 6-4 6-4 |
11th Jun - 12h35 | Borna Gojo | def. | Antoine Bellier | 5-7 7-6 6-4 |
11th Jun - 13h20 | Yosuke Watanuki | def. | Benjamin Hassan | 7-5 6-4 |
10th Jun - 11h05 | Christopher Eubanks | def. | Benjamin Lock | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
10th Jun - 11h05 | Altug Çelikbilek | def. | Max Hans Rehberg | 6-1 6-4 |
10th Jun - 12h30 | Radu Albot | def. | Feliciano López | 6-2 6-0 |
10th Jun - 12h30 | Marton Fucsovics | def. | Louis Wessels | 6-3 6-1 |
10th Jun - 14h00 | Borna Gojo | def. | Mats Rosenkranz | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
10th Jun - 14h00 | Antoine Bellier | def. | Vladyslav Orlov | 6-3 6-4 |
10th Jun - 15h30 | Benjamin Hassan | def. | Roman Safiullin | 7-6 6-4 |
10th Jun - 15h30 | Yosuke Watanuki | def. | Henri Squire | 4-6 7-5 6-3 |