All sports Site

Menu
Basketball - Hungary - Nemzeti Bajnokság IA - 2016/2017 - Home

Basketball - Hungary - Nemzeti Bajnokság IA - 2016/2017 - Home

Choice of a season :

Hungary
  • Alba Fehervar
  • Atomerömü SE Paks
  • BC Körmend
  • Falco KC Szombathely
  • Jászberényi KSE
  • Kaposvári KK
  • KTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet
  • MAFC Budapest
  • PVSK Pécs
  • Soproni KC
  • Szolnoki Olaj KK
  • SZTE-Szedeák Szeged
  • Vasas SC
  • Zalakerámia-ZTE KK

Home

Hungary - Nemzeti Bajnokság IA - Home

HungaryHungary

WinnerAlba FehervarAlba Fehervar

 
 

Regular Season (Hungary - 06/10/2016 - 26/03/2017)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Alba Fehervar472621521781939+239
2BC Körmend442618822591987+272
3Szolnoki Olaj KK432617921982030+168
4Falco KC Szombathely432617921482026+122
5Zalakerámia-ZTE KK432617922442144+100
6Kaposvári KK4226161020722081-9
7PVSK Pécs4126151120882055+33
8SZTE-Szedeák Szeged3926131320802044+36
9Soproni KC3826121420281973+55
10KTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet3826121419512026-75
11Atomerömü SE Paks352691720912202-111
12Jászberényi KSE332671920052191-186
13MAFC Budapest302642219162218-302
14Vasas SC302642220272369-342
26th March 2017
18h00KTE-Duna Aszfalt KecskemetKTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet65 - 88Alba FehervarAlba Fehervar
18h00Jászberényi KSEJászberényi KSE66 - 83Falco KC SzombathelyFalco KC Szombathely
18h00PVSK PécsPVSK Pécs79 - 66Vasas SCVasas SC
18h00Atomerömü SE PaksAtomerömü SE Paks90 - 97 otZalakerámia-ZTE KKZalakerámia-ZTE KK
18h00Soproni KCSoproni KC90 - 57MAFC BudapestMAFC Budapest
18h00SZTE-Szedeák SzegedSZTE-Szedeák Szeged94 - 76Kaposvári KKKaposvári KK
18h00BC KörmendBC Körmend103 - 82Szolnoki Olaj KKSzolnoki Olaj KK

Detail of the results


Relegation Group (Hungary - 01/04/2017 - 02/05/2017)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Atomerömü SE Paks4532131925592649-90
2Jászberényi KSE4332112124902655-165
3Vasas SC393272525252840-315
4MAFC Budapest373252723522723-371
1st April 2017
16h00Atomerömü SE PaksAtomerömü SE Paks95 - 79MAFC BudapestMAFC Budapest
18h00Jászberényi KSEJászberényi KSE82 - 101Vasas SCVasas SC
6th April 2017
18h00Vasas SCVasas SC87 - 90Atomerömü SE PaksAtomerömü SE Paks
8th April 2017
18h00Jászberényi KSEJászberényi KSE90 - 74MAFC BudapestMAFC Budapest
12th April 2017
16h00Atomerömü SE PaksAtomerömü SE Paks64 - 75Jászberényi KSEJászberényi KSE
17h00MAFC BudapestMAFC Budapest84 - 82Vasas SCVasas SC
22th April 2017
16h00MAFC BudapestMAFC Budapest67 - 74Atomerömü SE PaksAtomerömü SE Paks
16h00Vasas SCVasas SC84 - 79Jászberényi KSEJászberényi KSE
25th April 2017
18h00Atomerömü SE PaksAtomerömü SE Paks70 - 59Vasas SCVasas SC
29th April 2017
16h00MAFC BudapestMAFC Budapest66 - 79Jászberényi KSEJászberényi KSE
2nd May 2017
18h00Jászberényi KSEJászberényi KSE80 - 75Atomerömü SE PaksAtomerömü SE Paks
18h00Vasas SCVasas SC85 - 66MAFC BudapestMAFC Budapest

Detail of the results


Ranking Group (Hungary - 30/03/2017 - 03/05/2017)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1PVSK Pécs5434201427612719+42
2Kaposvári KK5334191526802719-39
3SZTE-Szedeák Szeged5234181626882641+47
4KTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet5234181625822622-40
5Soproni KC4734132126572627+30
30th March 2017
18h00PVSK PécsPVSK Pécs71 - 70KTE-Duna Aszfalt KecskemetKTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet
1st April 2017
16h00Soproni KCSoproni KC63 - 69SZTE-Szedeák SzegedSZTE-Szedeák Szeged
5th April 2017
18h00SZTE-Szedeák SzegedSZTE-Szedeák Szeged69 - 71KTE-Duna Aszfalt KecskemetKTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet
19h00Soproni KCSoproni KC78 - 71Kaposvári KKKaposvári KK
8th April 2017
18h00Kaposvári KKKaposvári KK66 - 73KTE-Duna Aszfalt KecskemetKTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet
19h00SZTE-Szedeák SzegedSZTE-Szedeák Szeged99 - 73PVSK PécsPVSK Pécs
12th April 2017
18h00Kaposvári KKKaposvári KK70 - 66SZTE-Szedeák SzegedSZTE-Szedeák Szeged
19h00PVSK PécsPVSK Pécs103 - 94Soproni KCSoproni KC
15th April 2017
18h00PVSK PécsPVSK Pécs83 - 75Kaposvári KKKaposvári KK
18h00KTE-Duna Aszfalt KecskemetKTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet88 - 86Soproni KCSoproni KC
18th April 2017
18h00KTE-Duna Aszfalt KecskemetKTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet88 - 84 otPVSK PécsPVSK Pécs
19th April 2017
18h00SZTE-Szedeák SzegedSZTE-Szedeák Szeged78 - 74Soproni KCSoproni KC
22th April 2017
18h00KTE-Duna Aszfalt KecskemetKTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet76 - 78SZTE-Szedeák SzegedSZTE-Szedeák Szeged
18h00Kaposvári KKKaposvári KK84 - 80Soproni KCSoproni KC
25th April 2017
18h00PVSK PécsPVSK Pécs93 - 61SZTE-Szedeák SzegedSZTE-Szedeák Szeged
26th April 2017
18h00KTE-Duna Aszfalt KecskemetKTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet94 - 74Kaposvári KKKaposvári KK
29th April 2017
16h00Soproni KCSoproni KC86 - 90PVSK PécsPVSK Pécs
19h00SZTE-Szedeák SzegedSZTE-Szedeák Szeged88 - 77Kaposvári KKKaposvári KK
3rd May 2017
18h00Soproni KCSoproni KC68 - 71KTE-Duna Aszfalt KecskemetKTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet
18h00Kaposvári KKKaposvári KK91 - 76PVSK PécsPVSK Pécs

Detail of the results


Championship Group (Hungary - 01/04/2017 - 04/05/2017)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Alba Fehervar5834241028522613+239
2BC Körmend5634221229802701+279
3Falco KC Szombathely5634221228042674+130
4Zalakerámia-ZTE KK5634221229522831+121
5Szolnoki Olaj KK5434201428622730+132
1st April 2017
17h00Szolnoki Olaj KKSzolnoki Olaj KK92 - 84Falco KC SzombathelyFalco KC Szombathely
2nd April 2017
18h00BC KörmendBC Körmend86 - 81Zalakerámia-ZTE KKZalakerámia-ZTE KK
6th April 2017
18h00Falco KC SzombathelyFalco KC Szombathely69 - 62Alba FehervarAlba Fehervar
18h00Zalakerámia-ZTE KKZalakerámia-ZTE KK97 - 89Szolnoki Olaj KKSzolnoki Olaj KK
9th April 2017
15h15Szolnoki Olaj KKSzolnoki Olaj KK78 - 71BC KörmendBC Körmend
18h00Alba FehervarAlba Fehervar89 - 90Zalakerámia-ZTE KKZalakerámia-ZTE KK
13th April 2017
18h00Alba FehervarAlba Fehervar82 - 75Szolnoki Olaj KKSzolnoki Olaj KK
18h00BC KörmendBC Körmend102 - 86Falco KC SzombathelyFalco KC Szombathely
16th April 2017
18h00Zalakerámia-ZTE KKZalakerámia-ZTE KK68 - 80Falco KC SzombathelyFalco KC Szombathely
18h00BC KörmendBC Körmend96 - 89Alba FehervarAlba Fehervar
19th April 2017
18h00Falco KC SzombathelyFalco KC Szombathely77 - 71Szolnoki Olaj KKSzolnoki Olaj KK
20th April 2017
19h00Zalakerámia-ZTE KKZalakerámia-ZTE KK102 - 81BC KörmendBC Körmend
23th April 2017
18h00Alba FehervarAlba Fehervar93 - 80Falco KC SzombathelyFalco KC Szombathely
19h00Szolnoki Olaj KKSzolnoki Olaj KK98 - 102Zalakerámia-ZTE KKZalakerámia-ZTE KK
27th April 2017
18h00BC KörmendBC Körmend109 - 81Szolnoki Olaj KKSzolnoki Olaj KK
19h00Zalakerámia-ZTE KKZalakerámia-ZTE KK88 - 76Alba FehervarAlba Fehervar
30th April 2017
18h00Szolnoki Olaj KKSzolnoki Olaj KK80 - 78Alba FehervarAlba Fehervar
18h00Falco KC SzombathelyFalco KC Szombathely92 - 80BC KörmendBC Körmend
4th May 2017
18h00Falco KC SzombathelyFalco KC Szombathely88 - 80Zalakerámia-ZTE KKZalakerámia-ZTE KK
18h00Alba FehervarAlba Fehervar105 - 96BC KörmendBC Körmend

Detail of the results


Playoffs (Hungary - 10/05/2017 - 18/06/2017)


Quarter-Finals (21/05/2017)
10th May 2017
18h00BC KörmendBC Körmend81 - 95PVSK PécsPVSK Pécs
18h00Falco KC SzombathelyFalco KC Szombathely82 - 72Kaposvári KKKaposvári KK
18h30Alba FehervarAlba Fehervar89 - 79 otKTE-Duna Aszfalt KecskemetKTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet
19h00Zalakerámia-ZTE KKZalakerámia-ZTE KK79 - 76Szolnoki Olaj KKSzolnoki Olaj KK
12th May 2017
18h00PVSK PécsPVSK Pécs82 - 88BC KörmendBC Körmend
13th May 2017
16h00Szolnoki Olaj KKSzolnoki Olaj KK94 - 77Zalakerámia-ZTE KKZalakerámia-ZTE KK
18h00Kaposvári KKKaposvári KK78 - 71Falco KC SzombathelyFalco KC Szombathely
19h00KTE-Duna Aszfalt KecskemetKTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet72 - 80Alba FehervarAlba Fehervar
16th May 2017
18h00Falco KC SzombathelyFalco KC Szombathely78 - 76Kaposvári KKKaposvári KK
18h00BC KörmendBC Körmend87 - 75PVSK PécsPVSK Pécs
18h30Alba FehervarAlba Fehervar98 - 69KTE-Duna Aszfalt KecskemetKTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet
19h00Zalakerámia-ZTE KKZalakerámia-ZTE KK85 - 68Szolnoki Olaj KKSzolnoki Olaj KK
19th May 2017
18h00Kaposvári KKKaposvári KK77 - 84Falco KC SzombathelyFalco KC Szombathely
18h00Szolnoki Olaj KKSzolnoki Olaj KK83 - 75Zalakerámia-ZTE KKZalakerámia-ZTE KK
18h00PVSK PécsPVSK Pécs89 - 103BC KörmendBC Körmend
21th May 2017
18h00Zalakerámia-ZTE KKZalakerámia-ZTE KK85 - 69Szolnoki Olaj KKSzolnoki Olaj KK

Semi-Finals (03/06/2017)
24th May 2017
18h30Alba FehervarAlba Fehervar80 - 88Zalakerámia-ZTE KKZalakerámia-ZTE KK
20h00Falco KC SzombathelyFalco KC Szombathely89 - 88BC KörmendBC Körmend
26th May 2017
19h00Zalakerámia-ZTE KKZalakerámia-ZTE KK85 - 94Alba FehervarAlba Fehervar
27th May 2017
18h00BC KörmendBC Körmend78 - 81Falco KC SzombathelyFalco KC Szombathely
30th May 2017
18h00Falco KC SzombathelyFalco KC Szombathely88 - 84BC KörmendBC Körmend
20h00Alba FehervarAlba Fehervar102 - 70Zalakerámia-ZTE KKZalakerámia-ZTE KK
3rd June 2017
19h00Zalakerámia-ZTE KKZalakerámia-ZTE KK74 - 79Alba FehervarAlba Fehervar

Third Place Match (10/06/2017)
7th June 2017
18h00BC KörmendBC Körmend94 - 107Zalakerámia-ZTE KKZalakerámia-ZTE KK
10th June 2017
18h00Zalakerámia-ZTE KKZalakerámia-ZTE KK99 - 95BC KörmendBC Körmend

Final (18/06/2017)
7th June 2017
19h00Alba FehervarAlba Fehervar76 - 77Falco KC SzombathelyFalco KC Szombathely
10th June 2017
14h45Falco KC SzombathelyFalco KC Szombathely65 - 75Alba FehervarAlba Fehervar
13th June 2017
19h30Alba FehervarAlba Fehervar86 - 77Falco KC SzombathelyFalco KC Szombathely
16th June 2017
18h00Falco KC SzombathelyFalco KC Szombathely82 - 69Alba FehervarAlba Fehervar
18th June 2017
21h00Alba FehervarAlba Fehervar78 - 71Falco KC SzombathelyFalco KC Szombathely

Detail of the results


Results

Draw

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved