All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Belgium - 4 April 2011
1 | Emma Johansson (SWE) | Hitec Products - UCK | 03:24:26 |
2 | Monia Baccaille (ITA) | Mcipollini - Giambenini | s.t. |
3 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | s.t. |
4 | Rochelle Gilmore (AUS) | Lotto - Honda | s.t. |
5 | Rasa Leleivyte (LTU) | Vaiana - Solaristech | s.t. |
6 | Shelley Olds-Evans (USA) | Diadora - Pasta Zara | s.t. |
7 | Yulia Martisova (RUS) | Gauss | s.t. |
8 | Belinda Goss (AUS) | Australian National Team | s.t. |
9 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | GSD Gestion | s.t. |
10 | Elodie Hegoburu (FRA) | French National Team | s.t. |
11 | Grace Verbeke (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 | s.t. |
12 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Canadian National Team | s.t. |
13 | Monique Van De Ree (NED) | AA Drink - Leontien.nl | s.t. |
14 | Anne Arnouts (BEL) | Dura Vermeer Cycling Team | s.t. |
15 | Sophie Creux (FRA) | Vienne Futuroscope | s.t. |
16 | Isabelle Söderberg (SWE) | Alriksson Go:green | s.t. |
17 | Christel Ferrier-Bruneau (FRA) | Gauss | s.t. |
18 | Sofie De Vuyst (BEL) | Lotto - Honda | s.t. |
19 | Lucy Martin (GBR) | Garmin - Cervélo | s.t. |
20 | Sara Mustonen-Lichan (SWE) | Hitec Products - UCK | s.t. |
21 | Sarah Düster (GER) | Nederland Bloeit | s.t. |
22 | Vicki Whitelaw (AUS) | Lotto - Honda | s.t. |
23 | Olga Zabelinskaya (RUS) | Diadora - Pasta Zara | s.t. |
24 | Sjoukje Dufoer (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 | s.t. |
25 | Heleen Van Vliet (NED) | AA Drink - Leontien.nl | s.t. |
26 | Cherise Stander-Taylor (RSA) | Lotto - Honda | s.t. |
27 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Mcipollini - Giambenini | s.t. |
28 | Monica Holler (SWE) | Alriksson Go:green | s.t. |
29 | Malgorzata Jasinska (POL) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | s.t. |
30 | Jessie Daams (BEL) | Garmin - Cervélo | s.t. |
31 | Anne De Wildt (NED) | AA Drink - Leontien.nl | s.t. |
32 | Marieke Van Wanroij (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | s.t. |
33 | Polona Batagelj (SLO) | Slovenia National Team | s.t. |
34 | Davina Summers (AUS) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
35 | Else Belmans (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 | s.t. |
36 | Winanda Spoor (NED) | Dolmans Landscaping | s.t. |
37 | Karol-Ann Canuel (CAN) | Vienne Futuroscope | s.t. |
38 | Kaat Hannes (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 | s.t. |
39 | Trixi Worrack (GER) | AA Drink - Leontien.nl | s.t. |
40 | Sanne Bamelis (BEL) | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | s.t. |
41 | Gabriela Slamova (CZE) | Vienne Futuroscope | s.t. |
42 | Emma Silversides (GBR) | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | s.t. |
43 | Elena Berlato (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | s.t. |
44 | Liesbeth De Vocht (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 | s.t. |
45 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Vienne Futuroscope | s.t. |
46 | Marion Rousse (FRA) | Vienne Futuroscope | s.t. |
47 | Gloria Presti (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | s.t. |
48 | Melodie Lesueur (FRA) | French National Team | s.t. |
49 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Mcipollini - Giambenini | s.t. |
50 | Chantal Hoffmann (LUX) | Wielerclub de Sprinters Malderen | s.t. |
51 | Patricia Schwager (SWI) | Nederland Bloeit | s.t. |
52 | Sharon Laws (GBR) | Garmin - Cervélo | s.t. |
53 | Alexis Rhodes (AUS) | Garmin - Cervélo | s.t. |
54 | Béatrice Thomas (FRA) | ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogne | s.t. |
55 | Claudia Verónica Leal Balderas (MEX) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | s.t. |
56 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | s.t. |
57 | Tatiana Antoshina (RUS) | Gauss | s.t. |
58 | Rossella Callovi (ITA) | Mcipollini - Giambenini | s.t. |
59 | Veronica Andréasson (SWE) | Lotto - Honda | s.t. |
60 | Trine Schmidt Hansen (DEN) | Garmin - Cervélo | s.t. |
61 | Emilie Moberg (NOR) | Hitec Products - UCK | 00:16 |
62 | Ludivine Henrion (BEL) | Lotto - Honda | 00:25 |
63 | Alona Andruk (UKR) | Diadora - Pasta Zara | 00:28 |
64 | Lensy Debboudt (BEL) | s.t. | |
65 | Emilie Aubry (SWI) | Nederland Bloeit | s.t. |
66 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Australian National Team | s.t. |
67 | Anisha Vekemans (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 | 03:05 |
68 | Karin Aune (SWE) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | s.t. |
69 | Ann Sophie Duyck (BEL) | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.z.w. | s.t. |
70 | Annelies Van Doorslaer (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 | 07:01 |
71 | Oriane Niay (FRA) | Mixed Asahi-ESGL 93 | s.t. |
72 | Shara Marche Gillow (AUS) | Australian National Team | s.t. |
73 | Evelyn Arys (BEL) | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | 08:45 |
74 | Geerike Schreurs-Van der Breggen (NED) | Dolmans Landscaping | s.t. |
75 | Annelies Dom (BEL) | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.z.w. | s.t. |
76 | Eline De Roover (BEL) | AA Drink - Leontien.nl | s.t. |
77 | Leah Guloien (CAN) | Canadian National Team | s.t. |
78 | Julie Wynants (BEL) | Rabo Lady Force | s.t. |
79 | Tessa De Moyer (BEL) | Wielerclub de Sprinters Malderen | s.t. |
80 | Alison Testroete (CAN) | Skil - Koga | s.t. |
81 | Kimberly Buyl (BEL) | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.z.w. | s.t. |
82 | Jessica Kihlbom (SWE) | Alriksson Go:green | s.t. |
83 | Liesbeth Verbeeck (BEL) | Wielerclub de Sprinters Malderen | s.t. |
84 | Marie-Pierre Thonon (BEL) | s.t. | |
85 | Katarzyna Sosna (LTU) | Vaiana - Solaristech | s.t. |
86 | Yulia Blindyuk (RUS) | Mcipollini - Giambenini | s.t. |
87 | Eleonora Spaliviero (ITA) | Vaiana - Solaristech | s.t. |
88 | Inge Roggeman (BEL) | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | s.t. |
89 | Elien Vercamer (BEL) | s.t. | |
90 | Madeleine Olsson (SWE) | Alriksson Go:green | s.t. |
91 | Karen Verhestraeten (BEL) | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | s.t. |
92 | Marissa Otten (NED) | Dolmans Landscaping | s.t. |
93 | Joline Goossens (BEL) | Lotto - Honda | s.t. |
94 | Sofie Verdonck (BEL) | Dura Vermeer Cycling Team | s.t. |
95 | Liliane Leenknegt (BEL) | Wielerclub de Sprinters Malderen | s.t. |
96 | Ilke Dejongh (BEL) | s.t. | |
97 | Lien Beyen (BEL) | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | s.t. |
98 | Margriet Helena Kloppenburg (DEN) | Dura Vermeer Cycling Team | s.t. |
99 | Nina Kessler (NED) | Dolmans Landscaping | s.t. |
100 | Margot Ortega (FRA) | Mixed Bourgogne | s.t. |
101 | Mireille Robin (FRA) | GSD Gestion | s.t. |
102 | Lauren Kitchen (AUS) | Australian National Team | s.t. |
103 | Ruth Corset (AUS) | Australian National Team | s.t. |