All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Spain - 15 February 2015
1 | Mark Cavendish (GBR) | Etixx - Quick Step | 4:36:19 |
2 | Juan José Lobato del Valle (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
3 | Mark Renshaw (AUS) | Etixx - Quick Step | s.t. |
4 | Valerio Agnoli (ITA) | Astana | s.t. |
5 | Edward Theuns (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | s.t. |
6 | Alexander Porsev (RUS) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
7 | Lloyd Mondory (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
8 | Grega Bole (SLO) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | s.t. |
9 | Oscar Gatto (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
10 | Rüdiger Selig (GER) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
11 | Maciej Paterski (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | s.t. |
12 | Sylvain Chavanel (FRA) | Iam | s.t. |
13 | Arthur Vichot (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
14 | Angelo Tulik (FRA) | Europcar | s.t. |
15 | Jérôme Pineau (FRA) | Iam | s.t. |
16 | Jan Bakelants (BEL) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
17 | Patrick Schelling (SWI) | Iam | s.t. |
18 | Nicolas Edet (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
19 | Fabio Taborre (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
20 | Clément Chevrier (FRA) | Iam | s.t. |
21 | Beñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA) | Murias Taldea | s.t. |
22 | David Arroyo Duran (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
23 | Matthew Brammeier (IRL) | MTN - Qhubeka | s.t. |
24 | Eugenio Alafaci (ITA) | Trek Factory Racing | s.t. |
25 | Johan Van Summeren (BEL) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
26 | Antoine Duchesne (CAN) | Europcar | s.t. |
27 | Adrian Honkisz (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | s.t. |
28 | Oliver Naesen (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | s.t. |
29 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Etixx - Quick Step | s.t. |
30 | Fränk Schleck (LUX) | Trek Factory Racing | s.t. |
31 | Lukasz Owsian (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | s.t. |
32 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (SPA) | Astana | s.t. |
33 | Marc Soler Gimenez (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
34 | Davide Malacarne (ITA) | Astana | s.t. |
35 | Kenneth Hanson (USA) | United Health Care Presented by Maxxis | s.t. |
36 | Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
37 | Fábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (POR) | Trek Factory Racing | s.t. |
38 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
39 | Miguel Ángel Benito Diez (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
40 | Romain Bardet (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 1:08 |
41 | Christophe Riblon (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
42 | Vincent Jerome (FRA) | Europcar | s.t. |
43 | Yury Trofimov (RUS) | Team Katusha | 1:12 |
44 | Sergey Lagutin (RUS) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
45 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (SPA) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
46 | Tony Hurel (FRA) | Europcar | 1:14 |
47 | Tyler Farrar (USA) | MTN - Qhubeka | 1:34 |
48 | Daniele Ratto (ITA) | United Health Care Presented by Maxxis | 1:40 |
49 | Michele Scarponi (ITA) | Astana | s.t. |
50 | Daniel Navarro García (SPA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
51 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla (SPA) | Etixx - Quick Step | s.t. |
52 | Romain Hardy (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
53 | Jean-Christophe Péraud (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
54 | Davide Appollonio (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:43 |
55 | Marco Bandiera (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
56 | Hayden Roulston (NZL) | Trek Factory Racing | 1:58 |
57 | Fabio Felline (ITA) | Trek Factory Racing | s.t. |
58 | Romain Sicard (FRA) | Europcar | 2:00 |
59 | Alexandre Pichot (FRA) | Europcar | s.t. |
60 | Rubén Fernández Andújar (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
61 | Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL) | Cofidis | 2:57 |
62 | José João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR) | Bora - Argon 18 | 5:15 |
63 | Emanuel Buchmann (GER) | Bora - Argon 18 | s.t. |
64 | Francesco Lasca (ITA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
65 | David Belda Garcia (SPA) | Burgos - BH | s.t. |
66 | Ricardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
67 | Daniil Fominykh (KAZ) | Astana | s.t. |
68 | Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ) | Astana | s.t. |
69 | Kenny Elissonde (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
70 | Jonathan Fumeaux (SWI) | Iam | s.t. |
71 | Phil Bauhaus (GER) | Bora - Argon 18 | s.t. |
72 | Andrey Solomennikov (RUS) | Rusvelo | s.t. |
73 | Alessio Taliani (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
74 | Amaury Capiot (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | s.t. |
75 | Ibai Salas Zorrozua (SPA) | Burgos - BH | s.t. |
76 | Pieter Jacobs (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | s.t. |
77 | Imanol Estévez Salas (SPA) | Murias Taldea | s.t. |
78 | Perrig Quemeneur (FRA) | Europcar | s.t. |
79 | Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (SPA) | Murias Taldea | s.t. |
80 | Andreas Schillinger (GER) | Bora - Argon 18 | s.t. |
81 | David De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA) | Etixx - Quick Step | s.t. |
82 | Sergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
83 | Alessandro Bazzana (ITA) | United Health Care Presented by Maxxis | s.t. |
84 | Marco Canola (ITA) | United Health Care Presented by Maxxis | s.t. |
85 | Roman Kustadinchev (RUS) | Rusvelo | s.t. |
86 | Serghei Tvetcov (ROM) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
87 | Nick Dougall (RSA) | MTN - Qhubeka | s.t. |
88 | Jérémy Roy (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
89 | Sondre Holst Enger (NOR) | Iam | s.t. |
90 | Jan Bárta (CZE) | Bora - Argon 18 | s.t. |
91 | Igor Antón Hernandez (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
92 | Luis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
93 | Dario Hernandez Illana (SPA) | Burgos - BH | s.t. |
94 | Calvin Watson (AUS) | Trek Factory Racing | s.t. |
95 | Julien Simon (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
96 | Anthony Roux (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
97 | Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | s.t. |
98 | Branislau Samoilau (BLR) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | s.t. |
99 | Tiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
100 | Alexandre Geniez (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
101 | Yohan Bagot (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
102 | Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN) | Trek Factory Racing | s.t. |
103 | Robert Förster (GER) | United Health Care Presented by Maxxis | s.t. |
104 | Davide Frattini (ITA) | United Health Care Presented by Maxxis | s.t. |
105 | Federico Zurlo (ITA) | United Health Care Presented by Maxxis | s.t. |
106 | Stephen Cummings (GBR) | MTN - Qhubeka | s.t. |
107 | Cesare Benedetti (ITA) | Bora - Argon 18 | 9:35 |
108 | Eneko Lizarralde Delgado (SPA) | Murias Taldea | s.t. |
109 | Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte (SPA) | Murias Taldea | s.t. |
110 | Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza (SPA) | Murias Taldea | s.t. |
111 | Aleksandr Komin (RUS) | Rusvelo | s.t. |
112 | Blel Kadri (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
113 | Jim Songezo (RSA) | MTN - Qhubeka | s.t. |
114 | Unai Itziarte Munoz (SPA) | Murias Taldea | s.t. |
115 | Alexander Foliforov (RUS) | Rusvelo | s.t. |
116 | Josef Cerný (CZE) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | s.t. |
117 | Artem Ovechkin (RUS) | Rusvelo | s.t. |
118 | Alexander Rybakov (RUS) | Rusvelo | s.t. |
119 | Sergey Firsanov (RUS) | Rusvelo | s.t. |
120 | Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
121 | Arthur Vanoverberghe (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | s.t. |
122 | Marc Sarreau (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
123 | Simon Pellaud (SWI) | Iam | s.t. |