All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - GP Ouest France - Plouay - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - GP Ouest France - Plouay - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2010

GP Ouest France - Plouay 2010

FranceFrance - 22th August 2010


GP Ouest France - Plouay - 22th August 2010


1AUSMatthew Harley Goss (AUS)Team HTC - Columbia6:37:53
2USATyler Farrar (USA)Garmin - Transitionss.t.
3FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
4COLLeonardo Fabio Duque (COL)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
5SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
6ITAMauro Santambrogio (ITA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
7SVKPeter Sagan (SVK)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
8ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
9ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
10FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
11ITADavide Appollonio (ITA)Cervélo TestTeams.t.
12DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Saxo Banks.t.
13FRAChristophe Le Mével (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
14SLOGrega Bole (SLO)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
15RUSSerguei Klimov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
16FRAJérôme Pineau (FRA)Quick Steps.t.
17BELRoy Sentjens (BEL)Team Milrams.t.
18ITAManuele Mori (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
19ITAAlessandro Ballan (ITA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
20BELSerge Pauwels (BEL)Sky Professional Cycling Teams.t.
21FRAJérémie Galland (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
22FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
23SPAJosep Jufre Pou (SPA)Astanas.t.
24BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
25RUSNikita Eskov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
26FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
27ITAFrancesco Reda (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
28FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
29NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)Rabobanks.t.
30KAZDmitri Fofonov (KAZ)Astanas.t.
31FRARémi Pauriol (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
32GERJohannes Fröhlinger (GER)Team Milrams.t.
33FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Quick Steps.t.
34NEDWout Poels (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
35SPAJuan Jose Oroz Ugalde (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
36GERFabian Wegmann (GER)Team Milrams.t.
37FRAYannick Talabardon (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
38SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
39SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Radio Shacks.t.
40NEDTom Stamsnijder (NED)Rabobanks.t.
41SLOGorazd Stangelj (SLO)Astanas.t.
42CANRyder Hesjedal (CAN)Garmin - Transitionss.t.
43BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
44BLRAleksandr Kuschynski (BLR)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
45FRAMathieu Perget (FRA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
46ITAErmanno Capelli (ITA)Footon - Servettos.t.
47AUTStefan Denifl (AUT)Cervélo TestTeams.t.
48KAZAlexandre Dyachenko (KAZ)Astanas.t.
49DENAnders Lund (DEN)Saxo Banks.t.
50DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
51BRAMurilo Antonio Fischer (BRA)Garmin - Transitionss.t.
52FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
53DENChris Anker Sørensen (DEN)Saxo Banks.t.
54FRALudovic Turpin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
55DENBrian Vandborg (DEN)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
56FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)BBox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
57NEDKarsten Kroon (NED)BMC Racing Teams.t.
58SVKPeter Velits (SVK)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
59FRANicolas Vogondy (FRA)BBox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
60ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
61BELBjörn Leukemans (BEL)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
62NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Team Milrams.t.
63RUSEvgeni Petrov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
64IRLDaniel Martin (IRL)Garmin - Transitions0:00:09
65SPAMarkel Irizar Aranburu (SPA)Radio Shack0:00:57
66DENAndré Steensen (DEN)Saxo Banks.t.
67GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
68BELGert Dockx (BEL)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
69JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)BBox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
70SWEGustav Erik Larsson (SWE)Saxo Banks.t.
71FRALászló Bodrogi (FRA)Team Katushas.t.
72GBRRussell Downing (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Teams.t.
73SPAKoldo Fernandez De Larrea (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
74USAEdward King (USA)Cervélo TestTeams.t.
75SPAXavier Florencio Cabre (SPA)Cervélo TestTeams.t.
76SWIMartin Kohler (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
77FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)BBox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
78FRACyril Gautier (FRA)BBox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
79RUSAlexandre Botcharov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
80BELNick Nuyens (BEL)Rabobanks.t.
81ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Footon - Servettos.t.
82SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
83RUSEgor Silin (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
84NORFrederik Wilmann (NOR)Skil - Shimano1:24:00
85FRAChristophe Moreau (FRA)Caisse d'Epargne0:01:40
86KAZRoman Kireyev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
87SVKMartin Velits (SVK)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
88GERMarkus Fothen (GER)Team Milrams.t.
89ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
90FRAArnold Jeannesson (FRA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
91SPAFrancisco Perez Sanchez (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
92ITAMatteo Carrara (ITA)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
93FRAThierry Hupond (FRA)Skil - Shimanos.t.
94ITAMorris Possoni (ITA)Sky Professional Cycling Teams.t.
95ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
96FRAArnaud Coyot (FRA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
97ITALuca Mazzanti (ITA)Team Katushas.t.
98KAZSergey Renev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
99FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
100FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
101AUSSimon Gerrans (AUS)Sky Professional Cycling Teams.t.
102FRALaurent Lefevre (FRA)BBox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
103FRAChristophe Kern (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
104FRALloyd Mondory (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
105FRACyril Dessel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
106SLOKristijan Koren (SLO)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
107COLMauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL)Rabobanks.t.
108ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
109NEDAddy Engels (NED)Quick Steps.t.
110NEDSteven Kruijswijk (NED)Rabobanks.t.
111ITAValerio Agnoli (ITA)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
112ITADaniele Pietropolli (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
113ITADaniele Righi (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
114GBRDaniel Lloyd (GBR)Cervélo TestTeams.t.
115NEDJohnny Hoogerland (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
116GBRStephen Cummings (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Teams.t.
117FRASandy Casar (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
118FRARémi Cusin (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
119GBRBradley Wiggins (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Teams.t.
120FRAJérôme Coppel (FRA)Saur - Sojasun0:02:13
121FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
122FRAPierre Cazaux (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:02:44
123FRALaurent Mangel (FRA)Saur - Sojasun0:03:08
124SPAJosé Alberto Benitez Roman (SPA)Footon - Servetto0:03:27
125NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Rabobank0:03:51
126FRASébastien Chavanel (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:04:03
127FRAArnaud Labbe (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
128FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
129NEDRob Ruijgh (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team0:04:19
130SPAFrancisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
131KAZAndrey Zeits (KAZ)Astana0:05:19
132FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
133PORManuel Antonio Cardoso Leal (POR)Footon - Servettos.t.
134SPADaniel Sesma Sorbet (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:06:24
135SPAPablo Urtasun Perez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
136FRASébastien Turgot (FRA)BBox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
137RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Radio Shack0:07:40
138BELJan Bakelants (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lotto0:08:08
139NEDFloris Goesinnen (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
140AUSMitchell Docker (AUS)Skil - Shimano0:08:35
141SWISimon Zahner (SWI)BMC Racing Team0:09:20
142FRASébastien Minard (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
143ITAMarco Corti (ITA)Footon - Servettos.t.
144USAMatthew Busche (USA)Radio Shacks.t.
145FRAGeoffroy Lequatre (FRA)Radio Shacks.t.
146USADanny Pate (USA)Garmin - Transitionss.t.
147SWIFlorian Stalder (SWI)BMC Racing Team0:10:41
148FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
149FRAMathieu Drujon (FRA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
150ITAIvan Santaromita (ITA)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
151SWIDanilo Wyss (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
152GERPaul Voss (GER)Team Milrams.t.
153BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
154FRAJean-Christophe Péraud (FRA)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
155FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
156FRAMickael Delage (FRA)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
157FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)Skil - Shimano0:15:06

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved