All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - GP Ouest France - Plouay - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - GP Ouest France - Plouay - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2012

GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012

FranceFrance - 26th August 2012


GP Ouest France - Plouay - 26th August 2012


1NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Sky Professional Cycling Team5:55:28
2PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Movistar+5
3AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda+5
4AUSMatthew Harley Goss (AUS)Orica - Greenedge+5
5BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Lotto - Belisol+5
6ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)Vacansoleil - DCM+5
7ITAGiacomo Nizzolo (ITA)Radioshack - Nissan+5
8SLOBorut Bozic (SLO)Astana+5
9FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)Cofidis+5
10ITALuca Paolini (ITA)Team Katusha+5
11ITADaniele Pietropolli (ITA)Lampre - ISD+5
12AUSSimon Gerrans (AUS)Orica - Greenedge+5
13NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Argos - Shimano+5
14FRAMickael Delage (FRA)Fdj - Big Mat+5
15GERFabian Wegmann (GER)Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda+5
16ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Astana+5
17ITAManuele Mori (ITA)Lampre - ISD+5
18BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Orica - Greenedge+5
19FRAGeoffroy Lequatre (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller+5
20ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiale+5
21ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Movistar+5
22BELBert De Backer (BEL)Argos - Shimano+5
23AUSDavid Tanner (AUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+5
24FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)Fdj - Big Mat+5
25SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Liquigas - Cannondale+5
26SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)Movistar+5
27JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Europcar+5
28GERGerald Ciolek (GER)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+5
29FRARomain Bardet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+5
30BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+5
31FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller+5
32ITAMirko Selvaggi (ITA)Vacansoleil - DCM+5
33NEDJohnny Hoogerland (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM+5
34SWIDanilo Wyss (SWI)BMC Racing Team+5
35SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+5
36FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller+5
37BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)BMC Racing Team+5
38BELBen Hermans (BEL)Radioshack - Nissan+5
39FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)Fdj - Big Mat+5
40GERPaul Martens (GER)Rabobank+5
41BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda+5
42FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)Fdj - Big Mat+5
43FRAJérémie Galland (FRA)Saur - Sojasun+5
44NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)Rabobank+5
45SPAPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+5
46FRAJérôme Pineau (FRA)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+5
47GERChristian Knees (GER)Sky Professional Cycling Team+5
48AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Rabobank+5
49SPAJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Movistar+5
50FRASébastien Minard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+5
51FRACyril Gautier (FRA)Europcar+5
52FRADavid Le Lay (FRA)Saur - Sojasun+5
53FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller+5
54GERDominique Nerz (GER)Liquigas - Cannondale+5
55SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+5
56FRAGuillaume Bonnafond (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+5
57FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Fdj - Big Mat+5
58SPAFrancisco Javier Iriarte Garro (SPA)Movistar+5
59RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Team Katusha+5
60CANChristian Meier (CAN)Orica - Greenedge+5
61FRAFlorian Guillou (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller+5
62FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Radioshack - Nissan+5
63FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Europcar+5
64BELBjörn Leukemans (BEL)Vacansoleil - DCM+5
65SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Movistar+5
66SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Rabobank+5
67FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)Fdj - Big Mat+5
68ITAGiampaolo Caruso (ITA)Team Katusha+5
69NEDKarsten Kroon (NED)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+5
70NEDSteven Kruijswijk (NED)Rabobank+5
71FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Saur - Sojasun+5
72RUSYury Trofimov (RUS)Team Katusha+5
73RUSVladimir Karpets (RUS)Movistar+5
74SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Radioshack - Nissan+5
75SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)Team Katusha+5
76FRASylvain Georges (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+5
77DENChris Anker Sørensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+5
78BELNick Nuyens (BEL)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+5
79ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Lampre - ISD+5
80RUSAlexandr Kolobnev (RUS)Team Katusha+5
81IRLDaniel Martin (IRL)Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda+5
82FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Saur - Sojasun+34
83BELGaëtan Bille (BEL)Lotto - Belisol+43
84AUSLuke Roberts (AUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+58
85SPARicardo Garcia Ambroa (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+58
86GERDanilo Hondo (GER)Lampre - ISD+58
87FRANicolas Vogondy (FRA)Cofidis+58
88KAZDmitriy Muravyev (KAZ)Astana+58
89BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Belisol+1:20
90ITAMarco Pinotti (ITA)BMC Racing Team+1:20
91FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+1:20
92FRAYann Huguet (FRA)Argos - Shimano+1:20
93FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Europcar+1:20
94BELRomain Zingle (BEL)Cofidis+1:20
95SPAEgoi Martinez De Esteban (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+1:20
96BLRAleksandr Kuschynski (BLR)Team Katusha+1:51
97BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+2:34
98BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Vacansoleil - DCM+2:34
99FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller+2:45
100FRAMatthieu Sprick (FRA)Argos - Shimano+2:45
101FRAJérôme Coppel (FRA)Saur - Sojasun+2:45
102FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Saur - Sojasun+2:45
103BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Movistar+2:45
104ITAManuel Quinziato (ITA)BMC Racing Team+3:07
105ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+3:07
106ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Sky Professional Cycling Team+3:07
107FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+3:07
108AUSLuke Durbridge (AUS)Orica - Greenedge+3:07
109NZLJesse Sergent (NZL)Radioshack - Nissan+3:07
110BELMaarten Neyens (BEL)Lotto - Belisol+3:07
111CANSvein Tuft (CAN)Orica - Greenedge+3:07
112FRAMathieu Perget (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+3:07
113UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)Astana+3:42
114UKRYaroslav Popovych (UKR)Radioshack - Nissan+3:42
115GERRobert Wagner (GER)Radioshack - Nissan+3:42
116ARGLucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+4:05
117DENKasper Klostergård Larsen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+4:05
118BELFrederique Robert (BEL)Lotto - Belisol+5:08
119ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondale+6:17
120FRATristan Valentin (FRA)Cofidis+7:07
121ENGAlex Dowsett (ENG)Sky Professional Cycling Team+7:07
122ITAMarcello Pavarin (ITA)Vacansoleil - DCM+7:07
123ITAMatteo Bono (ITA)Lampre - ISD+7:07
124GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)BMC Racing Team+7:07
125FRAEtienne Tortelier (FRA)Saur - Sojasun+8:27
126SWIMartin Kohler (SWI)BMC Racing Team+8:27
127SLOGrega Bole (SLO)Lampre - ISD+8:27
128FRADimitri Champion (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller+8:27
129SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+8:27
130FRAPierre Cazaux (FRA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+8:27
131NEDJetse Bol (NED)Rabobank+8:27
132BELKris Boeckmans (BEL)Vacansoleil - DCM+11:54
133GERPatrick Gretsch (GER)Argos - Shimano+13:45
134FRAVincent Jerome (FRA)Europcar+13:45
135NEDBrian Bulgac (NED)Lotto - Belisol+13:45
136ITADaniel Oss (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondale+17:50

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved