All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Trofeo Inca - 2008 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2008

Trofeo Inca 2008

SpainSpain - 11th February 2008


Trofeo Inca - 11th February 2008


1AUSGraeme Allen Brown (AUS)Rabobank3.53.52 (41.74 km/h)
2FRADenis Flahaut (FRA)Saunier Duval - Scotts.t.
3BELGert Steegmans (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
4BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
5SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
6LTUTomas Vaitkus (LTU)Astanas.t.
7SPAAitor Perez Arrieta (SPA)Extremadura - Grupo Gallardos.t.
8SPAAitor Galdos Alonso (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
9SPAAntonio Colom Mas (SPA)Astana0.03
10NEDBram Schmitz (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
11NEDGerben Löwik (NED)Rabobanks.t.
12SPAJon Bru Pascal (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
13SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
14SPAGustavo Dominguez Lemos (SPA)Karpin - Galicias.t.
15GERRobert Förster (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
16SPALuis Pasamontes Rodriguez (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
17SPAAlberto Losada Alguacil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
18SPAJuan Manuel Gárate Cepa (SPA)Quick Steps.t.
19ITAMatteo Carrara (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
20SPAEzequiel Mosquera Miguez (SPA)Karpin - Galicias.t.
21SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
22SPAFrancisco Perez Sanchez (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
23FRASébastien Joly (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
24BELKevin De Weert (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
25BELNick Nuyens (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
26FRAArnaud Coyot (FRA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
27SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Saunier Duval - Scotts.t.
28GERSebastian Siedler (GER)Skil - Shimanos.t.
29FRAClément Lhotellerie (FRA)Skil - Shimanos.t.
30FRAFabien Bacquet (FRA)Skil - Shimanos.t.
31SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
32SPAJesus Rosendo Prado (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
33GERGrischa Niermann (GER)Rabobanks.t.
34SPARuben Perez Moreno (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
35NEDMathieu Heijboer (NED)Cofidiss.t.
36SPARafael Valls Ferri (SPA)Saunier Duval - Scotts.t.
37RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Karpin - Galicias.t.
38SPABenat Albizuri Aransono (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
39GERThomas Fothen (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
40SPAOscar Pujol Muñoz (SPA)Burgos Monumentals.t.
41SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Astanas.t.
42SPAJose Luis Carrasco Gamiz (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
43SPABenjamin Noval Gonzalez (SPA)Astanas.t.
44GERStephan Schreck (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
45FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
46FRAChristophe Mengin (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
47SPAIban Mayoz Etxebarria (SPA)Karpin - Galicias.t.
48SPAGorka Verdugo Marcotegui (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
49BELMaarten Wynants (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
50ITADavide Viganò (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
51MEXIgnacio Sarabia Diaz (MEX)Extremadura - Grupo Gallardos.t.
52ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
53SPAJosé Ángel Gómez Marchante (SPA)Saunier Duval - Scotts.t.
54SPACarlos Barredo Llamazales (SPA)Quick Steps.t.
55BELRik Verbrugghe (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
56NEDJoost Van Leijen (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
57NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Astanas.t.
58NEDJoost Posthuma (NED)Rabobanks.t.
59NEDJohnny Hoogerland (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
60SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Karpin - Galicias.t.
61NEDTom Leezer (NED)Rabobanks.t.
62SWIThomas Frei (SWI)Astanas.t.
63BELKevin Van Impe (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
64LUXBenoît Joachim (LUX)Astanas.t.
65FRAMickael Delage (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
66FRASébastien Minard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
67BELStaf Scheirlinckx (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
68SPAArkaitz Duran Aroca (SPA)Saunier Duval - Scotts.t.
69SPAJose Ruiz Sanchez (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
70FRATristan Valentin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
71SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Burgos Monumental0.20
72SPAPedro Merino Criado (SPA)Burgos Monumentals.t.
73SPALuis Roberto Alvarez Martín (SPA)Burgos Monumentals.t.
74SPAJosé Vicente Toribio Alcolea (SPA)Burgos Monumentals.t.
75SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Saunier Duval - Scotts.t.
76SPAAlberto Fernandez Sainz (SPA)Karpin - Galicias.t.
77NEDKoos Moerenhout (NED)Rabobanks.t.
78SPASerafín Martínez Acevedo (SPA)Karpin - Galicias.t.
79NEDRikke Dijkxhoorn (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
80SPADavid Francisco Delgado (SPA)Burgos Monumentals.t.
81SPAXabier Zandio Echaide (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
82SPAClaudio José Casas Gallego (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
83SPAPedro Gutierrez Alvarez (SPA)Burgos Monumentals.t.
84NEDFloris Goesinnen (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
85NEDTom Veelers (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
86SPAAsier Maeztu Billalabeitia (SPA)Seleccion Españolas.t.
87SPAPablo Lastras Garcia (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
88SPAAntonio Piedra Perez (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
89SPAJoan Llaneras Rosello (SPA)Burgos Monumentals.t.
90GERMarkus Fothen (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
91SPAJosu Mondelo Diaz (SPA)Extremadura - Grupo Gallardos.t.
92SPAAitor Hernandez Gutierrez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
93NEDRoel Egelmeers (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
94NEDJarno Gmelich Meijling (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
95SPAFrancisco José Terciado Sacedo (SPA)Extremadura - Grupo Gallardos.t.
96JPNFumiyuki Beppu (JPN)Skil - Shimanos.t.
97BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
98FRASandy Casar (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
99PORSergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR)Astanas.t.
100SPAJuan Javier Estrada Ruiz (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
101SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Ngc Medical - Otc Industria Portes.t.
102CZERadek Becka (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
103ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Cofidiss.t.
104SPAAntonio Miguel Parra (SPA)Seleccion Españolas.t.
105SPAGonzalo Rabunal Rios (SPA)Karpin - Galicias.t.
106SPAAndres Avelino Antuña Coro (SPA)Burgos Monumentals.t.
107SPADavid Abal Diego (SPA)Karpin - Galicias.t.
108DENFrank Høj (DEN)Cofidiss.t.
109NZLTimothy Gudsell (NZL)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
110SPAJaime Garcia Latorre (SPA)Extremadura - Grupo Gallardos.t.
111SPAXabat Ochotorena Arraras (SPA)Extremadura - Grupo Gallardos.t.
112GERCarlo Westphal (GER)Gerolsteiner0.31
113CZEStanislav Kozubek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
114CZEMartin Mares (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
115SPAJaume Rovira Pous (SPA)Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo0.34
116NEDTom Stamsnijder (NED)Gerolsteiner0.39
117GERRonny Scholz (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
118GERVolker Ordowski (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
119CZEFrantisek Kloucek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
120RUSVladimir Karpets (RUS)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
121SPAIban Velasco Murillo (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
122SPARuben Martinez Hernandez (SPA)Burgos Monumental0.45
123NEDMaurice Vrijmoed (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof1.08
124NEDDennis Kreder (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
125SPARaul Santamarta Valvuena (SPA)Burgos Monumentals.t.
126SPAMartin Mata Cabello (SPA)Burgos Monumentals.t.
127RUSDmitry Kozontchuk (RUS)Rabobanks.t.
128ITALeonardo Scarselli (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
129SPAJesus Ramirez Torres (SPA)Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo1.17
130SPAJosé Antonio Carrasco Ramirez (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
131SPAFrancisco Javier Iriarte Garro (SPA)Burgos Monumental1.19
132CZEVojtech Dlouhy (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
133GERSebastian Lang (GER)Gerolsteiner1.24
134SPAAntonio Tauler Llull (SPA)Seleccion Española1.36
135SPAMiguel Alzamora (SPA)Seleccion Españolas.t.
136SPARuben Lobato Elvira (SPA)Saunier Duval - Scotts.t.
137SPACarlos Castaño Panadero (SPA)Karpin - Galicias.t.
138SPAAlberto Fernandez Sainz (SPA)Karpin - Galicias.t.
139NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
140FRAFabien Patanchon (FRA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
141NEDKenny Van Hummel (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
142GERRobert Wagner (GER)Skil - Shimano1.41
143BELWouter Weylandt (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
144CZERené Andrle (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
145GERAndre Schulze (GER)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
146AUTRené Haselbacher (AUT)Astana1.50
147FRADavid Deroo (FRA)Skil - Shimano1.57
148FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
149NEDJan Boven (NED)Rabobank2.21
150GERSven Krauss (GER)Gerolsteiner2.23
151SPAJosé Antonio Lopez Gil (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasur2.46
152SPAAndoni Lafuente Olaguibel (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
153CZEPetr Kubias (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author2.48
154CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
155SPASergio Herrero Dominguez (SPA)Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo2.56
156SPAJosé Vicente Garcia Acosta (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne3.48
157NEDRonan Van Zandbeek (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof3.53
158SPAHéctor González Baeza (SPA)Saunier Duval - Scott10.35
159BELTom Stubbe (BEL)La Française des Jeux126.40km

Statistics

Archives

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved