All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Women's WorldTour - Crescent Vårgårda - 2017 - Detailed results

Cycling - Women's WorldTour - Crescent Vårgårda - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Sweden

Results 2017

Women's WorldTour - Crescent Vårgårda 2017

SwedenSweden - 13th August 2017

Women's WorldTour Standings


Crescent Vårgårda - 13th August 2017


1FINLotta Lepistö (FIN)Cervélo - Bigla3:29:54
2NEDMarianne Vos (NED)WM3 Energie0:00
3CANLeah Kirchmann (CAN)Sunweb0:00
4LUXChristine Majerus (LUX)Boels - Dolmans0:00
5NEDEllen Van Dijk (NED)Sunweb0:00
6AUSChloe Hosking (AUS)Ale Cipollini Galassia0:00
7ITAMarta Bastianelli (ITA)Ale Cipollini Galassia0:00
8SWEEmilia Fahlin (SWE)Wiggle - High50:00
9ITAMaria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA)Lensworld - Kuota0:00
10NEDKirsten Wild (NED)Cylance Pro Cycling0:00
11GBRHannah Barnes (GBR)Canyon - SRAM Racing0:00
12NORSusanne Andersen (NOR)Hitec Products0:00
13POLKatarzyna Niewiadoma (POL)WM3 Energie0:00
14ITAElena Cecchini (ITA)Canyon - SRAM Racing0:00
15USAMegan Guarnier (USA)Boels - Dolmans0:00
16NEDFloortje Mackaij (NED)Sunweb0:00
17AUSSarah Roy (AUS)Orica - Scott0:00
18POLEugenia Bujak (POL)BTC - City Ljubljana0:00
19NEDAnna Van der Breggen (NED)Boels - Dolmans0:00
20GERLisa Brennauer (GER)Canyon - SRAM Racing0:00
21CANAlison Jackson (CAN)BePink Cogeas0:00
22NEDNina Kessler (NED)Hitec Products0:00
23FRAAude Biannic (FRA)FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:00
24GBRDanielle King (GBR)Cylance Pro Cycling0:00
25RSAAshleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA)Cervélo - Bigla0:00
26SLOPolona Batagelj (SLO)BTC - City Ljubljana0:00
27SWEHanna Nilsson (SWE)BTC - City Ljubljana0:00
28NEDRoxane Knetemann (NED)FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:00
29GERLisa Klein (GER)Cervélo - Bigla0:00
30NEDJanneke Ensing (NED)Ale Cipollini Galassia0:08
31AUSGracie Elvin (AUS)Orica - Scott0:08
32AUSAmanda Spratt (AUS)Orica - Scott0:11
33NEDChantal Blaak (NED)Boels - Dolmans0:14
34GBRElizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR)Boels - Dolmans0:59
35GERTrixi Worrack (GER)Canyon - SRAM Racing1:07
36USAAlexis Ryan (USA)Canyon - SRAM Racing1:07
37NEDAmy Pieters (NED)Boels - Dolmans1:34
38BELJolien D'Hoore (BEL)Wiggle - High51:34
39FRAAudrey Cordon (FRA)Wiggle - High51:34
40NEDAnouska Koster (NED)WM3 Energie1:34
41ITASoraya Paladin (ITA)Ale Cipollini Galassia1:34
42NORStine Anderson Borgli (NOR)3:54
43AUSJessica Pratt (AUS)3:54
44GBRAbby-Mae Parkinson (GBR)Drops Cycling Team3:54
45ITARossella Ratto (ITA)Cylance Pro Cycling3:54
46NORIngrid Lorvik (NOR)3:54
47GBRElizabeth Holden (GBR)Drops Cycling Team3:54
48SWESara Olsson (SWE)3:54
49AUSShara Gillow (AUS)FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope3:54
50SWESara Penton (SWE)Virtu Cycling Women3:54
51NZLLinda Melanie Villumsen Serup (NZL)3:54
52RUSOlga Zabelinskaya (RUS)BePink Cogeas3:54
53UKRTetyana Riabchenko (UKR)Lensworld - Kuota3:54
54RUSAnna Potokina (RUS)Servetto Giusta3:54
55AUSLucy Kennedy (AUS)3:54
56NZLGeorgia Williams (NZL)Orica - Scott3:54
57NEDSabrina Stultiens (NED)Sunweb3:54
58ITAGiorgia Bronzini (ITA)Wiggle - High53:54
59NORJulie Meyer Solvang (NOR)5:24
60RUSKseniya Dobrynina (RUS)Servetto Giusta5:24
61BELValerie Demey (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx5:24
62SWEAlexandra Nessmar (SWE)9:00
63PORDaniela da Conceição Alexandre Reis (POR)Lares - Waowdeals9:00
64GERClara Koppenburg (GER)Cervélo - Bigla9:00
65BELJessy Druyts (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx9:00
66BELKelly Van Den Steen (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx9:00
67BELDemmy Druyts (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx9:00
68SWINicole Hanselmann (SWI)Cervélo - Bigla9:00
69BELKelly Druyts (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx9:00
70BELNathalie Bex (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx9:00
71ITAAnna Trevisi (ITA)Ale Cipollini Galassia9:00
72GERLiane Lippert (GER)Sunweb9:00
73SWEJulia Karlsson (SWE)9:00
74GERCorinna Lechner (GER)BTC - City Ljubljana9:00
75GERRomy Kasper (GER)Ale Cipollini Galassia9:00
76SWEIda Erngren (SWE)9:00
77BELAnnelies Dom (BEL)Lotto - Soudal9:00
78NEDKim De Baat (NED)Lensworld - Kuota9:00
79LUXChantal Hoffmann (LUX)Lotto - Soudal9:00
80AUSGrace Brown (AUS)9:00
81AUSLisen Hockings (AUS)9:00
82FRAEugénie Duval (FRA)FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope9:00
83AUSShannon Malseed (AUS)9:00
84GERMieke Kröger (GER)Canyon - SRAM Racing9:00
85FRASéverine Eraud (FRA)FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope9:00
86NEDMonique Van De Ree (NED)Lares - Waowdeals9:00
87DENCecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN)Cervélo - Bigla9:00
88NEDMoniek Tenniglo (NED)WM3 Energie9:00
89BELSaartje Vandenbroucke (BEL)Lares - Waowdeals9:00
90BELNathalie Verschelden (BEL)Lensworld - Kuota9:00
91DENPernille Mathiesen (DEN)Virtu Cycling Women9:00
92DENTrine Schmidt Hansen (DEN)Lotto - Soudal9:00
93ITAIlaria Sanguineti (ITA)BePink Cogeas9:00
94AUSAlexandra Manly (AUS)Orica - Scott9:00
95GBRAbigail Van Twisk (GBR)Drops Cycling Team9:00
96ITASimona Frapporti (ITA)Hitec Products9:00
97AUSAnnette Edmondson (AUS)Wiggle - High59:00
98ITAAnna Zita Maria Stricker (ITA)9:00
99POLAnna Plichta (POL)WM3 Energie9:00
100GBRHannah Payton (GBR)Drops Cycling Team9:00
101ITAFrancesca Pattaro (ITA)BePink Cogeas9:00
102ITAAnnalisa Cucinotta (ITA)Lensworld - Kuota9:00
103NEDRiejanne Markus (NED)WM3 Energie9:00
104COLAna Cristina Sanabria Sanchez (COL)9:00
105SWESara Mustonen (SWE)Virtu Cycling Women9:00
106BELJulie Van De Velde (BEL)9:00
107DENChristina Malling Siggaard (DEN)Virtu Cycling Women9:00
108NORKatrine Aalerud (NOR)Hitec Products9:00

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved