All sports Site
All sports Site
Click on a month to expand/reduce
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/09 - 09/09 | Rochester | Rohrbach's Ellison Park Cyclocross | North American Crosses | Terminated |
08/09 - 09/09 | USA | American Cyclocross Events - Rohrbach's Ellison Park Cyclocross | Other women cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
15/09 - 16/09 | Breiningsville | Nittany Lion Cross | North American Crosses | Terminated |
15/09 - 16/09 | Williston | Catamount Grand Prix | North American Crosses | Terminated |
15/09 - 16/09 | USA | American Cyclocross Events - Nittany Lion Cross | Other women cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
15/09 - 16/09 | USA | American Cyclocross Events - Catamount Grand Prix | Other women cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
16/09 | SWI | Supercross Baden | Other Cyclo-cross events | F. Mourey |
16/09 | Erpe-Mere | Steenbergcross | Other Cyclo-cross events | N. Albert |
16/09 | SWI | Supercross Baden | Other women cyclo-cross events | M. Morel-Petitgira. |
19/09 | USA | Crossvegas | North American Crosses | J. Powers |
19/09 | USA | American Cyclocross Events - Cross Vegas | Other women cyclo-cross events | S. Van Paassen |
22/09 | USA | Charm City Cross | North American Crosses | N. Bazin |
22/09 | Sun Prairie | Planet Bike Cup | North American Crosses | Terminated |
22/09 | CZE | Lostice | Toi Toi Cup | R. Simunek Jr. |
22/09 - 23/09 | USA | American Cyclocross Events - Charm City Cross | Other women cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
22/09 - 23/09 | USA | American Cyclocross Events - Planet Bike Cup | Other women cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
26/09 | USA | Gateway Cross Cup | North American Crosses | B. Berden |
26/09 | USA | American Cyclocross Events - Gateway Cross Cup | Other women cyclo-cross events | K. Compton |
28/09 | CZE | Unicov | Toi Toi Cup | M. Bina |
29/09 | SVK | Marikovska Dolina | Other Cyclo-cross events | M. Bina |
29/09 | BEL | Neerpelt | Other Cyclo-cross events | S. Nys |
29/09 | BEL | Neerpelt | Other women cyclo-cross events | N. Brammeier |
29/09 | SVK | International Cyclocross Marikovska Dolina | Other U-19 cyclo-cross events | K. De Proost |
29/09 - 30/09 | Gloucester | GP of Gloucester | North American Crosses | Terminated |
29/09 - 30/09 | USA | American Cyclocross Events - GP Gloucester | Other women cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
30/09 | SVK | International Cyclocross Finance Centrum | Other Cyclo-cross events | M. Bina |
30/09 | BEL | Vlaamse Industrieprijs Bosduin | Other Cyclo-cross events | S. Nys |
30/09 | SWI | Radcross Illnau | Other Cyclo-cross events | J. Taramarcaz |
30/09 | SWI | Illnau | Other women cyclo-cross events | C. Ferrier-Bruneau |
30/09 | Kalmthout | Vlaamse Industrieprijs Bosduin | Other women cyclo-cross events | S. Cant |
30/09 | BEL | Kalmthout | Other U-23 Cyclocross Events | M. Vanthourenhout |
30/09 | BEL | Vlaamse Industrieprijs Bosduin | Other U-19 cyclo-cross events | M. van der Poel |
30/09 | SVK | International Cyclocross Finance Centrum | Other U-19 cyclo-cross events | K. De Proost |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/10 | CZE | Mlada Boleslav | Toi Toi Cup | M. Bina |
06/10 | Laarne | Ereprijs Albert Van Damme | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | N. Albert |
06/10 - 07/10 | Providence | Providence Cyclo-cross festival | North American Crosses | Terminated |
06/10 - 07/10 | USA | American Cyclocross Events - Providence Cyclo-Cross Festival | Other women cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
07/10 | BEL | Superprestige - Ruddervoorde | Men's Superprestige | S. Nys |
07/10 | BEL | Superprestige Dames - Ruddervoorde | Superprestige Women | N. Brammeier |
07/10 | BEL | Superprestige - U23 - Ruddervoorde | Superprestige - U23 | M. Teunissen |
07/10 | BEL | Superprestige - Junior - Ruddervoorde | Superprestige - Junior | M. van der Poel |
07/10 | SWI | Aigle | Other Cyclo-cross events | F. Mourey |
07/10 | SVK | Podbrezova | Other Cyclo-cross events | M. Boros |
13/10 | Lierop | GP Brabant | Other Cyclo-cross events | Cancelled |
13/10 | CZE | Hlinsko | Toi Toi Cup | M. Bina |
13/10 | Lierop | GP Brabant | Other women cyclo-cross events | Cancelled |
13/10 - 14/10 | Fort Collins | New Belgium Cup | North American Crosses | Terminated |
13/10 - 14/10 | USA | American Cyclocross Events - New Belgium Cup | Other women cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
14/10 | Helsinki | Finnish National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
14/10 | BEL | Bpost Trophy - Ronse | Men's Bank BPost Trophy | N. Albert |
14/10 | BEL | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 - GP Mario De Clercq | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 | M. Vanthourenhout |
14/10 | FRA | Challenge National - Saverne | Men's Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | F. Mourey |
14/10 | FRA | Women's Challenge National - Saverne | Women's Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | L. Chainel |
14/10 | GBR | National Trophy - Abergavenny | Men's National Trophy Series | I. Field |
14/10 | BEL | Ronse | Other U-19 cyclo-cross events | M. van der Poel |
18/10 | Ardooie | Kermiscross | Other Cyclo-cross events | K. Vantornout |
20/10 - 21/10 | USA | American Cyclocross Events - Downeast Cyclo-Cross | Other women cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
20/10 - 21/10 | New Gloucester | Downeast Cyclo-Cross | North American Crosses | Terminated |
20/10 - 21/10 | USA | Spooky Cross | North American Crosses | Terminated |
20/10 - 21/10 | USA | American Cyclocross Events - Spooky Cross | Other women cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
21/10 | Tabor | World Cup - Elite Men - Tabor | World Cup Men - Elite | K. Pauwels |
21/10 | Tabor | Women's World Cup - Tabor | World Cup Women | S. Van Paassen |
21/10 | CZE | World Cup - Men U23 - Tabor | World Cup - Men U23 | M. Teunissen |
21/10 | CZE | World Cup - Men Juniors - Tabor | World Cup - Men Juniors | M. van der Poel |
21/10 | LUX | Contern | Other Cyclo-cross events | J. Aernouts |
23/10 | NED | Kiremko Nacht van Woerden | Other Cyclo-cross events | B. Aernouts |
23/10 | NED | Nacht Van Woerden | Other women cyclo-cross events | S. Van Paassen |
27/10 | NED | Harderwijk | Other Cyclo-cross events | S. Godrie |
27/10 | USA | Colorado Cross Classic | North American Crosses | B. Berden |
27/10 | NED | Harderwijk | Other women cyclo-cross events | L. Verberne |
27/10 | USA | American Cyclocross Events - Colorado Cross Classic | Other women cyclo-cross events | G. Gould |
28/10 | Plzen | World Cup - Elite Men - Plzen | World Cup Men - Elite | N. Albert |
28/10 | CZE | Women's World Cup - Plzen | World Cup Women | K. Compton |
28/10 | CZE | World Cup - Men U23 - Plzen | World Cup - Men U23 | W. Bosmans |
28/10 | CZE | World Cup - Men Juniors - Plzen | World Cup - Men Juniors | M. van der Poel |
28/10 | SPA | Cyclo-cros Internacional de Karrantza | Other Cyclo-cross events | A. Hernandez Gutie. |
28/10 | Boulder | Boulder Cup | North American Crosses | R. Trebon |
28/10 | Jamesburg | HPCX | North American Crosses | A. Craig |
28/10 | USA | American Cyclocross Events - Boulder Cup | Other women cyclo-cross events | G. Gould |
28/10 | USA | American Cyclocross Events - HPCX | Other women cyclo-cross events | A. Kemmerer |
28/10 | SPA | Cyclo-Cross de Karrantza | Other U-19 cyclo-cross events | A. Aranburu |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/11 | FRA | Marle | Other Cyclo-cross events | F. Mourey |
01/11 | BEL | Bpost Trophy - Koppenberg | Men's Bank BPost Trophy | Terminated |
01/11 | BEL | Women's Bpost Trophy - Koppenbergcross | Women's BPost Bank Trophy | H. Wyman |
01/11 | BEL | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 - Koppenbergcross | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 | M. Vanthourenhout |
01/11 | BEL | Koppenbergcross | Other U-19 cyclo-cross events | M. van der Poel |
02/11 | Covington | Cincy 3 Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede | North American Crosses | R. Trebon |
02/11 | USA | American Cyclocross Events - Cincy3 Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede | Other women cyclo-cross events | K. Compton |
03/11 | Ipswich | European Championships | Continental Championships | Terminated |
03/11 | BEL | Grand Prix de la Région Wallonne | Other Cyclo-cross events | N. Albert |
03/11 | Sunne | Swedish National Championships | National Championships | A. Erlandsson |
03/11 | USA | American Cyclocross Events - Lionhearts International | Other women cyclo-cross events | K. Compton |
03/11 - 04/11 | Northampton | Cycle-Smart International | North American Crosses | Terminated |
03/11 - 04/11 | USA | American Cyclocross Events - Cycle-Smart International | Other women cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
04/11 | BEL | Superprestige - Zonhoven | Men's Superprestige | S. Nys |
04/11 | BEL | Superprestige Dames - Zonhoven | Superprestige Women | S. Cant |
04/11 | BEL | Superprestige - U23 - Zonhoven | Superprestige - U23 | W. Van Aert |
04/11 | BEL | Superprestige - Junior - Zonhoven | Superprestige - Junior | M. van der Poel |
04/11 | SWI | Hittnau | Other Cyclo-cross events | E. Franzoi |
04/11 | Cincinnati | Harbin Park International | North American Crosses | J. Driscoll |
04/11 | Cincinnati | Lionhearts International Cross | North American Crosses | R. Trebon |
04/11 | GBR | National Trophy - Ipswich | Men's National Trophy Series | K. Eeckhout |
04/11 | USA | American Cyclocross Events - Harbin Park International | Other women cyclo-cross events | K. Compton |
04/11 | GBR | Ipswich | Other U-19 cyclo-cross events | J. Ravenscroft |
10/11 | BEL | Jaarmarktcross | Other Cyclo-cross events | N. Albert |
10/11 | CZE | Kolin | Toi Toi Cup | M. Bina |
10/11 | BEL | Niel | Other women cyclo-cross events | N. Brammeier |
10/11 - 11/11 | Louisville | Derby City Cup | North American Crosses | Terminated |
10/11 - 11/11 | USA | American Cyclocross Events - Derby City Cup | Other women cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
11/11 | BEL | Superprestige - Hamme-Zogge | Men's Superprestige | S. Nys |
11/11 | BEL | Superprestige Dames - Hamme-Zogge | Superprestige Women | S. Van Paassen |
11/11 | BEL | Superprestige - U23 - Hamme-Zogge | Superprestige - U23 | D. van der Poel |
11/11 | BEL | Superprestige - Junior - Hamme-Zogge | Superprestige - Junior | M. van der Poel |
11/11 | SWI | Frenkendorf | Other Cyclo-cross events | F. Mourey |
11/11 | SWI | Internationales Radquer Frenkendorf | Other women cyclo-cross events | J. Achermann |
11/11 | Lorsch | Entega City Cross Cup | Other women cyclo-cross events | H. Kupfernagel |
11/11 | GER | Entega City Cross Cup | Other U-19 cyclo-cross events | G. Van Donink |
16/11 - 18/11 | Iowa City | Jingle Cross Rock | North American Crosses | Terminated |
16/11 - 18/11 | USA | American Cyclocross Events - Jingle Cross Rock | Other women cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
17/11 | Steveston | Canadian National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
17/11 | BEL | Bpost Trophy - Hasselt | Men's Bank BPost Trophy | Terminated |
17/11 | BEL | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 - Hasselt | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 | W. Bosmans |
17/11 | CZE | Holé Vrchy | Toi Toi Cup | M. Bina |
18/11 | BEL | Superprestige - Asper-Gavere | Men's Superprestige | S. Nys |
18/11 | BEL | Superprestige Dames - Gavere | Superprestige Women | N. Brammeier |
18/11 | BEL | Superprestige - U23 - Asper-Gavere | Superprestige - U23 | W. Van Aert |
18/11 | BEL | Superprestige - Junior - Gavere | Superprestige - Junior | M. van der Poel |
18/11 | SWI | Flückiger Cross Madiswil | Other Cyclo-cross events | M. Wildhaber |
18/11 | Surrey | BC Grand Prix of Cyclo-Cross | North American Crosses | G. Kabush |
18/11 | FRA | Women's Challenge National - Besançon | Women's Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | C. Ferrier-Bruneau |
18/11 | GBR | National Trophy - Southampton | Men's National Trophy Series | K. Eeckhout |
18/11 | CAN | American Cyclocross Events - BC Grand Prix of Cyclo-Cross | Other women cyclo-cross events | M. Dyck |
18/11 | SWI | Flückiger Cross Madiswil | Other women cyclo-cross events | J. Achermann |
18/11 | GBR | Southampton | Other U-19 cyclo-cross events | J. Van Den Dries |
19/11 | FRA | Challenge National - Besançon | Men's Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | F. Mourey |
24/11 | Koksijde | World Cup - Elite Men - Koksijde | World Cup Men - Elite | S. Nys |
24/11 | Koksijde | Women's World Cup - Koksijde | World Cup Women | K. Compton |
24/11 | BEL | World Cup - Men U23 - Koksijde | World Cup - Men U23 | W. Bosmans |
24/11 | BEL | World Cup - Men Juniors - Koksijde | World Cup - Men Juniors | M. van der Poel |
24/11 - 25/11 | Sterling | Baystate Cyclo-Cross | North American Crosses | Terminated |
24/11 - 25/11 | USA | American Cyclocross Events - Baystate Cyclo Cross | Other women cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
25/11 | NED | Superprestige - Gieten | Men's Superprestige | K. Vantornout |
25/11 | NED | Superprestige Dames - Gieten | Superprestige Women | H. Wyman |
25/11 | NED | Superprestige - U23 - Gieten | Superprestige - U23 | W. Van Aert |
25/11 | NED | Superprestige - Junior - Gieten | Superprestige - Junior | W. Van Aert |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/12 | Los Angeles | CXLA Weekend | North American Crosses | Terminated |
01/12 - 02/12 | Warwick | NBX GP of Cross | North American Crosses | Terminated |
01/12 - 02/12 | USA | American Cyclocross Events - NBX Grand Prix of Cross | Other women cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
01/12 - 02/12 | USA | American Cyclocross Events - CXLA | Other women cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
02/12 | Roubaix | World Cup - Elite Men - Roubaix | World Cup Men - Elite | S. Nys |
02/12 | Roubaix | Women's World Cup - Roubaix | World Cup Women | K. Compton |
02/12 | POL | Bryksy Cross | Other Cyclo-cross events | M. Konwa |
02/12 | AUT | Tage Des Querfeldeinsports | Other Cyclo-cross events | E. Silvestri |
02/12 | GBR | National Trophy - South Shields | Men's National Trophy Series | F. De Tier |
02/12 | POL | Bryksy Cross | Other U-19 cyclo-cross events | M. Paluta |
06/12 | SPA | Asteasuko Ziklo-krosa | Other Cyclo-cross events | E. Murgoitio Rekal. |
06/12 | SPA | Asteasuko Ziklo-Krossa | Other U-19 cyclo-cross events | A. Poelvoorde |
08/12 | BEL | Scheldecross | Other Cyclo-cross events | K. Pauwels |
08/12 | ITA | Ciclocross Del Ponte | Other Cyclo-cross events | E. Franzoi |
08/12 | Louny | Czech National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
08/12 | CZE | Louny | Toi Toi Cup | T. Paprstka |
08/12 | BEL | Scheldecross | Other women cyclo-cross events | K. Compton |
08/12 | ITA | Ciclocross Del Ponte | Other U-19 cyclo-cross events | G. Bertolini |
08/12 - 09/12 | USA | Super Cross Cup | North American Crosses | Terminated |
08/12 - 09/12 | Bend | Deschutes Cup | North American Crosses | Terminated |
08/12 - 09/12 | USA | American Cyclocross Events - Super Cross Cup | Other women cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
08/12 - 09/12 | USA | American Cyclocross Events - Deschutes Cup | Other women cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
09/12 | BEL | Druivencross | Other Cyclo-cross events | S. Nys |
09/12 | GER | Frankfurter Rad-Cross | Other Cyclo-cross events | S. Zahner |
09/12 | SPA | Igorre | Other Cyclo-cross events | A. Hernandez Gutie. |
09/12 | FRA | Challenge National - Pontchateau | Men's Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | F. Mourey |
09/12 | FRA | Women's Challenge National - Pontchâteau | Women's Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | P. Ferrand Prevot |
09/12 | BEL | Overijse | Other women cyclo-cross events | K. Compton |
09/12 | Frankfurt am Main | Frankfurt | Other women cyclo-cross events | H. Kupfernagel |
09/12 | ITA | Ciclocross Del Ponte | Other women cyclo-cross events | J. Achermann |
09/12 | GER | Frankfurter Rad-Cross | Other U-19 cyclo-cross events | M. van der Poel |
09/12 | SPA | Ziklo Kross Igorre | Other U-19 cyclo-cross events | A. Aranburu |
15/12 - 16/12 | USA | North Carolina GP | North American Crosses | Terminated |
15/12 - 16/12 | USA | American Cyclocross Events - North Carolina GP | Other women cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
16/12 | BEL | Leuven | Other Cyclo-cross events | N. Albert |
16/12 | SPA | Cyclocross Internacional ciudad Valencia | Other Cyclo-cross events | A. Hernandez Gutie. |
16/12 | Krupina | Slovakian National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
16/12 | GBR | National Trophy - Shrewsbury | Men's National Trophy Series | J. Hofman |
16/12 | BEL | Leuven | Other women cyclo-cross events | S. Cant |
19/12 | Sint-Niklaas | GP De Ster | Other Cyclo-cross events | S. Nys |
22/12 | BEL | Bpost Trophy - Essen | Men's Bank BPost Trophy | Terminated |
22/12 | BEL | Women's Bpost Trophy - Essen | Women's BPost Bank Trophy | S. Cant |
22/12 | BEL | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 - Essen | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 | C. Van Kessel |
23/12 | BEL | World Cup - Elite Men - Namen | World Cup Men - Elite | K. Pauwels |
23/12 | BEL | Women's World Cup - Namen | World Cup Women | K. Compton |
23/12 | BEL | Namen | Other U-23 Cyclocross Events | M. Van Der Heijden |
23/12 | BEL | Namen | Other U-19 cyclo-cross events | L. Owen |
26/12 | Zolder | World Cup - Elite Men - Heusden-Zolder | World Cup Men - Elite | S. Nys |
26/12 | BEL | Women's World Cup - Heusden-Zolder | World Cup Women | M. Vos |
26/12 | BEL | World Cup - Men U23 - Heusden-Zolder | World Cup - Men U23 | W. Bosmans |
26/12 | BEL | World Cup - Men Juniors - Heusden-Zolder | World Cup - Men Juniors | M. van der Poel |
26/12 | SWI | Dagmersellen | Other Cyclo-cross events | F. Mourey |
26/12 | LUX | Differdange | Other Cyclo-cross events | C. Helmig |
26/12 | SWI | Internationales Radquer Dagmersellen | Other women cyclo-cross events | K. Leumann |
28/12 | BEL | Bpost Trophy - Loenhout | Men's Bank BPost Trophy | Terminated |
28/12 | BEL | Women's Bpost Trophy - Azencross | Women's BPost Bank Trophy | S. Cant |
28/12 | BEL | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 - Azencross | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 | C. Van Kessel |
29/12 | Bredene | Versluys Cyclocross | Other Cyclo-cross events | S. Nys |
30/12 | BEL | Superprestige - Diegem | Men's Superprestige | N. Albert |
30/12 | BEL | Superprestige Dames - Diegem | Superprestige Women | K. Nash |
30/12 | BEL | Superprestige - U23 - Diegem | Superprestige - U23 | M. Teunissen |
30/12 | BEL | Superprestige - Junior - Diegem | Superprestige - Junior | M. van der Poel |
30/12 | SWI | Beromünster | Other Cyclo-cross events | F. Mourey |
30/12 | SWI | Beromuenster | Other women cyclo-cross events | J. Achermann |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/01 | LUX | Pétange | Other Cyclo-cross events | N. Bazin |
01/01 | BEL | Bpost Trophy - Baal | Men's Bank BPost Trophy | Terminated |
01/01 | BEL | Women's Bpost Trophy - GP Sven Nys | Women's BPost Bank Trophy | K. Nash |
01/01 | BEL | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 - GP Sven Nys | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 | W. Bosmans |
01/01 | LUX | Pétange | Other women cyclo-cross events | M. Vos |
01/01 | BEL | Baal | Other U-19 cyclo-cross events | M. van der Poel |
02/01 | SWI | Bussnang | Other Cyclo-cross events | F. Mourey |
02/01 | SWI | Bussnang | Other women cyclo-cross events | K. Leumann |
03/01 | Surhuisterveen | Centrumcross | Other Cyclo-cross events | R. Peeters |
03/01 | NED | Surhuisterveen | Other women cyclo-cross events | M. Vos |
05/01 - 06/01 | USA | Chicago Cyclocross Cup | North American Crosses | Terminated |
06/01 | ITA | World Cup - Elite Men - Rome | World Cup Men - Elite | K. Pauwels |
06/01 | ITA | Women's World Cup - Rome | World Cup Women | M. Vos |
06/01 | ITA | World Cup - Men U23 - Rome | World Cup - Men U23 | J. Alaphilippe |
06/01 | ITA | World Cup - Men Juniors - Rome | World Cup - Men Juniors | M. van der Poel |
06/01 | GBR | National Trophy - Derby | Men's National Trophy Series | J. Hofman |
11/01 - 13/01 | Asturias | Spanish National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
12/01 | Békéscsaba | Hungarian National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
12/01 | Stríbro | Czech National Championships | Toi Toi Cup | Z. Stybar |
12/01 - 13/01 | Tilburg | Dutch National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
12/01 - 13/01 | Vejen | Danish National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
12/01 - 13/01 | POL | Polish National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
12/01 - 13/01 | Mol | Belgian's National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
12/01 - 13/01 | Madison | US National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
12/01 - 13/01 | Nommay | French National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
12/01 - 13/01 | Bradford | British National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
12/01 - 13/01 | Treviso | Italian National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
12/01 - 13/01 | Bremen | German National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
13/01 | POR | Portugese National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
13/01 | Split | Croatian National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
13/01 | Belvaux | Luxemburg National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
13/01 | St. Pölten | Austrian National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
13/01 | Steinmaur | Swiss National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
14/01 | BEL | Otegem | Other Cyclo-cross events | K. Vantornout |
14/01 | BEL | Otegem | Other women cyclo-cross events | M. Vos |
19/01 | BEL | Kasteelcross | Other Cyclo-cross events | T. Meeusen |
19/01 | NED | Rucphen | Other Cyclo-cross events | L. van der Haar |
19/01 | NED | GP Skidome Rucphen | Other women cyclo-cross events | M. Vos |
20/01 | Hoogerheide | World Cup - Elite Men - Hoogerheide | World Cup Men - Elite | M. Bina |
20/01 | Hoogerheide | Women's World Cup - Hoogerheide | World Cup Women | M. Vos |
20/01 | NED | World Cup - Men U23 - Hoogerheide | World Cup - Men U23 | W. Bosmans |
20/01 | NED | World Cup - Men Juniors - Hoogerheide | World Cup - Men Juniors | M. van der Poel |
20/01 | LUX | Leudelange | Other Cyclo-cross events | P. Dlask |
26/01 | USA | Cincinnati Kings International | North American Crosses | N. Albert |
27/01 | FRA | Lanarvily | Other Cyclo-cross events | A. Jeannesson |
27/01 | SPA | Ispaster | Other Cyclo-cross events | A. Hernandez Gutie. |
27/01 | Milano | Gran Premio Mamma E Papa | Other Cyclo-cross events | M. Fontana |
27/01 | USA | American Cyclocross Events - Cincinnati Kings International | Other women cyclo-cross events | K. Nash |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/02 - 03/02 | Louisville | World Championships | World Championships | Terminated |
06/02 | Maldegem | Parkcross | Other Cyclo-cross events | B. Wellens |
09/02 | BEL | Bpost Trophy - Krawatencross | Men's Bank BPost Trophy | Terminated |
09/02 | BEL | Women's Bpost Trophy - Krawatencross | Women's BPost Bank Trophy | M. Vos |
09/02 | BEL | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 - Krawatencross | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 | T. Merlier |
10/02 | BEL | Superprestige - Hoogstraten | Men's Superprestige | S. Nys |
10/02 | BEL | Superprestige Dames - Hoogstraten | Superprestige Women | S. Cant |
10/02 | BEL | Superprestige - U23 - Hoogstraten | Superprestige - U23 | W. Bosmans |
10/02 | BEL | Superprestige - Junior - Hoogstraten | Superprestige - Junior | M. van der Poel |
16/02 | Middelkerke | Superprestige - Noordzeecross | Men's Superprestige | K. Vantornout |
16/02 | BEL | Superprestige Dames - Middelkerke | Superprestige Women | S. Cant |
16/02 | BEL | Superprestige - U23 - Middelkerke | Superprestige - U23 | M. Vanthourenhout |
16/02 | BEL | Superprestige - Junior - Middelkerke | Superprestige - Junior | M. van der Poel |
17/02 | BEL | GP Stad Eeeklo | Other Cyclo-cross events | S. Nys |
17/02 | Heerlen | Heerlen | Other Cyclo-cross events | N. Albert |
17/02 | NED | GP Heuts | Other women cyclo-cross events | S. Van Paassen |
23/02 | NED | Cauberg Cyclo Cross | Other Cyclo-cross events | M. Bina |
23/02 | Lebbeke | Kleicross | Other Cyclo-cross events | S. Nys |
23/02 | NED | Cauberg Cyclo-Cross | Other women cyclo-cross events | E. Van Loy |
24/02 | BEL | Bpost Trophy - Oostmalle | Men's Bank BPost Trophy | N. Albert |
24/02 | BEL | Bpost Trophy - Final Classification | Men's Bank BPost Trophy | N. Albert |
24/02 | BEL | Women's Bpost Trophy - Oostmalle | Women's BPost Bank Trophy | S. Cant |
24/02 | BEL | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 - Oostmalle | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 | W. Van Aert |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/08 | Melbourne | Australian National Championships | Australian National Series | Terminated |