All sports Site
All sports Site
Click on a month to expand/reduce
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
31/08 - 03/09 | Beijing | Qiansen Trophy | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
31/08 - 03/09 | CHN | Qiansen Trophy | Other women cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/09 | BEL | Steenhuffel | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | I. Uytdewilligen |
04/09 | BEL | Kessel-Fort | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | I. Uytdewilligen |
10/09 - 11/09 | USA | Rochester Cyclo-Cross | North American Crosses | Terminated |
10/09 - 11/09 | Rochester | American Cyclocross Events - Rochester Cyclo-Cross | Other women cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
11/09 | BEL | Geraardsbergen | Other Cyclo-cross events | W. Van Aert |
11/09 | BEL | Geraardsbergen | Other women cyclo-cross events | S. Cant |
11/09 | BEL | Geraardsbergen | Other U-19 cyclo-cross events | T. Vandebosch |
11/09 | BEL | Wiekevorst | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Y. Van Tichelt |
17/09 | BEL | Knesselaere | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Q. Vens |
17/09 | BEL | Vorselaar | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | T. Aerts |
17/09 - 18/09 | Waterloo | Trek Cyclo-Cross Collective Cup | North American Crosses | Terminated |
17/09 - 18/09 | Breiningsville | Nittany Lion Cross | North American Crosses | Terminated |
17/09 - 18/09 | Breiningsville | American Cyclocross Events - Nittany Lion Cross | Other women cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
17/09 - 18/09 | Waterloo | American Cyclocross Events - Trek Cyclo-Cross Collective Cup | Other women cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
18/09 | SWI | EKZ Cross Tour Men - Baden | Men's EKZ Cross Tour | K. Vantornout |
18/09 | SWI | EKZ Cross Tour Women - Baden | EKZ Cross Tour Women | E. Lechner |
18/09 | BEL | Koningshooikt | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | P. Van Leeuwen |
22/09 | USA | Women's World Cup - Las Vegas | World Cup Women | S. de Boer |
22/09 | USA | World Cup - Elite Men - Las Vegas | World Cup Men - Elite | W. Van Aert |
23/09 - 25/09 | Iowa City | Jingle Cross Rock | North American Crosses | Terminated |
23/09 - 25/09 | Iowa City | American Cyclocross Events - Jingle Cross Rock | Other women cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
24/09 | USA | World Cup - Elite Men - Iowa | World Cup Men - Elite | W. Van Aert |
24/09 | USA | Women's World Cup - Iowa City | World Cup Women | K. Compton |
24/09 | BEL | Stabroek | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | P. Van Roosbroeck |
25/09 | SWI | Radcross Illnau | Other Cyclo-cross events | J. Adams |
25/09 | SWE | Gothenburg | Other Cyclo-cross events | H. Jansson |
25/09 | Santiago de Chile | Chilean National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
25/09 | SWE | Goteborg | Other women cyclo-cross events | I. Jansson |
25/09 | SWI | Illnau | Other women cyclo-cross events | E. Muzic |
25/09 | BEL | Emelgem-Izegem | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | B. Merlier |
25/09 | BEL | Hoboken | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | S. Huys |
28/09 | CZE | Tabor | Toi Toi Cup | M. Boros |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/10 | BEL | Neerpelt | Other Cyclo-cross events | L. Sweeck |
01/10 | BEL | Neerpelt | Other women cyclo-cross events | S. de Boer |
01/10 | BEL | Neerpelt | Other U-19 cyclo-cross events | P. Vliegen |
01/10 | BEL | Kruishoutem | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | B. Merlier |
01/10 - 02/10 | USA | American Cyclocross Events - KMC Cyclocross Festival | Other women cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
02/10 | NED | Superprestige - Gieten | Men's Superprestige | M. van der Poel |
02/10 | NED | Superprestige Dames - Gieten | Superprestige Women | S. Cant |
02/10 | NED | Superprestige - U23 - Gieten | Superprestige - U23 | J. Nieuwenhuis |
02/10 | NED | Superprestige - Junior - Gieten | Superprestige - Junior | J. Camps |
02/10 | ITA | Trofeo SMP Master Cross Internazionale | Other Cyclo-cross events | E. Franzoi |
02/10 | USA | KMC Cyclo-Cross Festival | North American Crosses | Terminated |
02/10 | SWI | EKZ Cross Tour Men - Aigle | Men's EKZ Cross Tour | C. Venturini |
02/10 | SWI | EKZ Cross Tour Women - Aigle | EKZ Cross Tour Women | P. Havlikova |
02/10 | BEL | Kasterlee | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | I. Uytdewilligen |
08/10 | Meulebeke | Berencross | Other Cyclo-cross events | M. van der Poel |
08/10 | CZE | Mlada Boleslav | Toi Toi Cup | T. Paprstka |
08/10 | BEL | Meulebeke | Other women cyclo-cross events | E. Van Loy |
08/10 | BEL | Elst-Brakel | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | M. Willemyns |
08/10 - 09/10 | USA | Charm City Cross | North American Crosses | Terminated |
08/10 - 09/10 | Baltimore | American Cyclocross Events - Charm City Cross | Other women cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
09/10 | BEL | Bpost Trophy - Ronse | Men's Bank BPost Trophy | W. Van Aert |
09/10 | BEL | Ijsboerke Ladies Trophy - GP Mario De Clercq | Women's BPost Bank Trophy | T. de Jong |
09/10 | Ronse | DVV Assurances Trophy U-23 - GP Mario De Clercq | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 | J. Nieuwenhuis |
09/10 | Ronse | Junior DVV Assurances Trophy - GP Mario De Clercq | Junior BPost Bank Trophy | Y. Bekaert |
09/10 | FRA | Coupe de France - Erôme Gervans | Men's Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | F. Mourey |
09/10 | FRA | Challenge National - Erôme Gervans | Challenge National de Cyclocross U-23 | C. Russo |
09/10 | FRA | Junior's Challenge National - Erôme Gervans | Junior Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | M. Bonsergent |
09/10 | GBR | National Trophy - Derby | Men's National Trophy Series | Y. Van Tichelt |
09/10 | GBR | National Trophy Series - Derby | Women's National Trophy Series | H. Payton |
09/10 | BEL | Nossegem | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | B. Merlier |
15/10 | Kruibeke | Polderscross | Other Cyclo-cross events | M. Vanthourenhout |
15/10 | Tallinn | Estonian National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
15/10 | BEL | Poldercross | Other women cyclo-cross events | J. Verschueren |
15/10 | BEL | Kruibeke | Other U-19 cyclo-cross events | T. Pidcock |
15/10 - 16/10 | USA | US Open | North American Crosses | Terminated |
15/10 - 16/10 | Gloucester | GP of Gloucester | North American Crosses | Terminated |
15/10 - 16/10 | Boulder | American Cyclocross Events - US Open | Other women cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
15/10 - 16/10 | USA | American Cyclocross Events - GP Gloucester | Other women cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
16/10 | BEL | Superprestige - Zonhoven | Men's Superprestige | M. van der Poel |
16/10 | BEL | Superprestige Dames - Zonhoven | Superprestige Women | S. Cant |
16/10 | BEL | Superprestige - U23 - Zonhoven | Superprestige - U23 | Q. Hermans |
16/10 | BEL | Superprestige - Junior - Zonhoven | Superprestige - Junior | T. Pidcock |
16/10 | LUX | Contern | Other Cyclo-cross events | M. Vanthourenhout |
16/10 | SWI | Steinmaur | Other Cyclo-cross events | M. Wildhaber |
16/10 | ITA | Montalto di Castro | Men's Giro d'Italia Cross | |
16/10 | LUX | Contern | Other women cyclo-cross events | T. de Jong |
16/10 | BEL | Zingem | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | M. Willemyns |
20/10 | Ardooie | Kermiscross | Other Cyclo-cross events | W. Van Aert |
20/10 | BEL | Ardooie | Other women cyclo-cross events | S. Cant |
22/10 | BEL | Bredene | Other Cyclo-cross events | J. Bonne |
22/10 | SWE | Stockholm | Other Cyclo-cross events | F. Haraldseth |
22/10 | Boom | Niels Albert Cyclocross | Other Cyclo-cross events | W. Van Aert |
22/10 | BEL | Boom | Other women cyclo-cross events | J. Verschueren |
22/10 - 23/10 | Washington | DCCX | North American Crosses | Terminated |
22/10 - 23/10 | Cleveland | North Coast GP | North American Crosses | Terminated |
22/10 - 23/10 | USA | American Cyclocross Events - North Coast GP | Other women cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
22/10 - 23/10 | Washington | American Cyclocross Events - DCCX | Other women cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
23/10 | NED | Women's World Cup - Valkenburg | World Cup Women | T. de Jong |
23/10 | NED | World Cup - Men U23 - Valkenburg | World Cup - Men U23 | G. Bertolini |
23/10 | NED | World Cup - Men Juniors - Valkenburg | World Cup - Men Juniors | Y. Bekaert |
23/10 | FRA | Balan - Ardennes | Other Cyclo-cross events | B. Merlier |
23/10 | GBR | National Trophy - Abergavenny | Men's National Trophy Series | I. Field |
23/10 | GBR | National Trophy Series - Abergavenny | Women's National Trophy Series | E. Richards |
23/10 | FRA | Balan - Ardennes | Other women cyclo-cross events | L. Van Anrooij |
23/10 | BEL | Lochristi | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | M. Willemyns |
23/10 | BEL | Heusden-Zolder | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | S. Huys |
23/10 | NED | World Cup - Elite Men - Valkenburg | World Cup Men - Elite | M. van der Poel |
25/10 | NED | Kiremko Nacht van Woerden | Other Cyclo-cross events | L. van der Haar |
25/10 | NED | Nacht Van Woerden | Other women cyclo-cross events | L. Brand |
29/10 | Pontchâteau | European Championships | Continental Championships | Terminated |
29/10 | Covington | Panamerican Championships | Continental Championships | Terminated |
29/10 | SPA | Ziklo Kross Laudio | Other Cyclo-cross events | I. Aguando |
29/10 | BEL | Alsemberg - Beersel | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | B. Merlier |
29/10 | BEL | Kortemark | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | J. Bonne |
29/10 - 30/10 | Jamesburg | HPCX | North American Crosses | Terminated |
29/10 - 30/10 | Jamesburg | American Cyclocross Events - HPCX | Other women cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
30/10 | SPA | Trofeo Ayuntamiento de Muskiz | Other Cyclo-cross events | V. Baestaens |
30/10 | JPN | Tohoku CX Project Sagea Round | Other Cyclo-cross events | H. Kosaka |
30/10 | USA | Cincinnati Kings International | North American Crosses | S. Hyde |
30/10 - 31/10 | Mason | American Cyclocross Events - Cincinnati Kings International | Other women cyclo-cross events | K. Nash |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/11 | ITA | Gran Premio Mamma E Papa | Other Cyclo-cross events | M. Meisen |
01/11 | BEL | Bpost Trophy - Koppenberg | Men's Bank BPost Trophy | W. Van Aert |
01/11 | BEL | Ijsboerke Ladies Trophy - Koppenbergcross | Women's BPost Bank Trophy | J. Verschueren |
01/11 | Oudenaarde | DVV Assurances Trophy U-23 - Koppenbergcross | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 | E. Iserbyt |
01/11 | Oudenaarde | Junior DVV Assurances Trophy - Koppenbergcross | Junior BPost Bank Trophy | T. Mein |
01/11 | ITA | Gran Premio Mamma E Papa Guerciotti Am | Other women cyclo-cross events | A. Arzuffi |
05/11 | Sint-Niklaas | Waaslandcross | Other Cyclo-cross events | T. Meeusen |
05/11 | SWI | GP Luzern | Other Cyclo-cross events | C. Van Kessel |
05/11 | CZE | Holé Vrchy | Toi Toi Cup | T. Paprstka |
05/11 | BEL | Sint-Niklaas | Other women cyclo-cross events | S. Cant |
05/11 | SWI | GP Luzern | Other women cyclo-cross events | M. Bakker |
05/11 | BEL | Sint-Niklaas | Other U-19 cyclo-cross events | N. Guillemin |
05/11 | BEL | Rijkevorsel | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | S. Huys |
05/11 | BEL | Zelzate | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | M. Willemyns |
05/11 - 06/11 | Louisville | Derby City Cup | North American Crosses | Terminated |
05/11 - 06/11 | Louisville | American Cyclocross Events - Derby City Cup | Other women cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
06/11 | BEL | Superprestige - Ruddervoorde | Men's Superprestige | M. van der Poel |
06/11 | BEL | Superprestige Dames - Ruddervoorde | Superprestige Women | S. de Boer |
06/11 | BEL | Superprestige - U23 - Ruddervoorde | Superprestige - U23 | Q. Hermans |
06/11 | BEL | Superprestige - Junior - Ruddervoorde | Superprestige - Junior | T. Vandebosch |
06/11 | SPA | Cyclo-cros Internacional de Karrantza | Other Cyclo-cross events | J. Ruiz de Larrina. |
06/11 | SWI | EKZ Cross Tour Men - Hittnau | Men's EKZ Cross Tour | F. Mourey |
06/11 | SWI | EKZ Cross Tour Women - Hittnau | EKZ Cross Tour Women | N. Koller |
06/11 | ITA | Portoferraio-Isola d'Elba-Livorno | Men's Giro d'Italia Cross | |
06/11 | SPA | Karrantza | Other women cyclo-cross events | A. Nuno Palacio |
09/11 | FRA | Women's Challenge National - Erôme Gervans | Women's Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | M. Petit |
11/11 | Niel | Jaarmarktcross | Other Cyclo-cross events | T. Aerts |
11/11 | FRA | Val d'Ille Intermarché Cyclo-Cross | Other Cyclo-cross events | C. Venturini |
11/11 | FRA | Ville d'Ille Intermarché | Other women cyclo-cross events | E. Muzic |
11/11 | BEL | Niel | Other women cyclo-cross events | S. Cant |
11/11 | BEL | Niel | Other U-19 cyclo-cross events | A. Debeir |
11/11 | BEL | Stene-Oostende | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | V. Braet |
12/11 | NED | GP Brabant | Other Cyclo-cross events | M. van der Poel |
12/11 | Eksjö | Swedish National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
12/11 | CZE | Kolin | Toi Toi Cup | J. Nesvadba |
12/11 | s-Hertogenbosch | GP Brabant | Other women cyclo-cross events | S. Boer |
12/11 | BEL | Zele | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | B. Merlier |
12/11 - 13/11 | Northampton | Cycle-Smart International | North American Crosses | Terminated |
12/11 - 13/11 | Tulsa | Cyntery Hurtland | North American Crosses | S. Mackey |
12/11 - 13/11 | Northampton | American Cyclocross Events - Cycle-Smart International | Other women cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
13/11 | BEL | Superprestige - Asper-Gavere | Men's Superprestige | M. van der Poel |
13/11 | BEL | Superprestige Dames - Gavere | Superprestige Women | S. Cant |
13/11 | BEL | Superprestige - U23 - Asper-Gavere | Superprestige - U23 | E. Iserbyt |
13/11 | BEL | Superprestige - Junior - Gavere | Superprestige - Junior | T. Vandebosch |
13/11 | SWI | Flückiger Cross Madiswil | Other Cyclo-cross events | S. Weber |
13/11 | Skien | Norwegian Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
13/11 | FRA | Coupe de France - Bagnoles de L'Orne | Men's Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | C. Venturini |
13/11 | FRA | Women's Challenge National - Bagnoles de L'Orne | Women's Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | M. Petit |
13/11 | FRA | Challenge National - Bagnoles-de-L'Orne | Challenge National de Cyclocross U-23 | C. Russo |
13/11 | FRA | Junior's Challenge National - Bagnoles de L'Orne | Junior Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | A. Benoist |
13/11 | GBR | National Trophy - Houghton-le-Spring | Men's National Trophy Series | I. Field |
13/11 | GBR | National Trophy Series - Houghton-le-Spring | Women's National Trophy Series | H. Payton |
13/11 | SWI | Chieti | Men's Giro d'Italia Cross | |
13/11 | SWI | Flückiger Cross Madiswil | Other women cyclo-cross events | J. Egger |
14/11 | ISL | Icelandic National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
17/11 | CZE | Slaný | Toi Toi Cup | D. van der Poel |
19/11 | BEL | GP Hasselt | Other Cyclo-cross events | L. Sweeck |
19/11 | BEL | Hasselt | Other women cyclo-cross events | S. Cant |
19/11 | BEL | Uitbergen | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | M. Willemyns |
19/11 - 20/11 | Los Angeles | CXLA Weekend | North American Crosses | Terminated |
19/11 - 20/11 | East Meadows | Super Cross Cup | North American Crosses | C. White |
19/11 - 20/11 | Los Angeles | American Cyclocross Events - CXLA | Other women cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
19/11 - 20/11 | Stony Point | American Cyclocross Events - Super Cross Cup | Other women cyclo-cross events | M. Rochette |
20/11 | Koksijde | World Cup - Elite Men - Koksijde | World Cup Men - Elite | |
20/11 | Koksijde | Women's World Cup - Koksijde | World Cup Women | |
20/11 | BEL | World Cup - Men U23 - Koksijde | World Cup - Men U23 | |
20/11 | BEL | World Cup - Men Juniors - Koksijde | World Cup - Men Juniors | |
20/11 | Shiga | Kansai Cyclocross | Other Cyclo-cross events | T. Sawada |
20/11 | Shiga | Kansai Cyclo-Cross | Other women cyclo-cross events | K. Sakaguchi |
26/11 | GER | World Cup - Elite Men - Zeven | World Cup Men - Elite | M. van der Poel |
26/11 | GER | Women's World Cup - Zeven | World Cup Women | S. Cant |
26/11 | GER | World Cup - Men U23 - Zeven | World Cup - Men U23 | J. Nieuwenhuis |
26/11 | GER | World Cup - Men Juniors - Zeven | World Cup - Men Juniors | J. Camps |
26/11 | BEL | Lichtaart | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | S. Huys |
26/11 - 27/11 | Nagano | Rapha Nobeyama Supercross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
27/11 | ITA | Trofeo Coop Ed. Brugherio | Other Cyclo-cross events | G. Bertolini |
27/11 | Ternitz | Tage Des Querfeldeinsports | Other Cyclo-cross events | M. Gil |
27/11 | BEL | Bpost Trophy - Flandriencross | Men's Bank BPost Trophy | M. van der Poel |
27/11 | BEL | Ijsboerke Ladies Trophy - Flandriencross | Women's BPost Bank Trophy | S. Cant |
27/11 | BEL | DVV Assurances Trophy U-23 - Flandriencross | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 | Q. Hermans |
27/11 | Hamme | Junior DVV Assurances Trophy - Flandriencross | Junior BPost Bank Trophy | T. Pidcock |
27/11 | GBR | National Trophy - Ipswich | Men's National Trophy Series | Y. Van Tichelt |
27/11 | GBR | National Trophy Series - Ipswich | Women's National Trophy Series | H. Payton |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/12 | BEL | Superprestige Dames - Francorchamps | Superprestige Women | T. de Jong |
03/12 | BEL | Superprestige - U23 - Francorchamps | Superprestige - U23 | Q. Hermans |
03/12 | BEL | Superprestige - Junior - Francorchamps | Superprestige - Junior | T. Vandebosch |
03/12 | SWI | Nyon | Other Cyclo-cross events | L. Flückiger |
03/12 | Bensheim | GGEW Grand Prix | Other Cyclo-cross events | W. Bosmans |
03/12 | CZE | Jabkenice | Toi Toi Cup | R. Simunek Jr. |
03/12 | SWI | Nyon | Other women cyclo-cross events | J. Egger |
03/12 | Bensheim | GGEW Grand Prix | Other women cyclo-cross events | J. Vanderbeken |
03/12 | BEL | Wetteren | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | S. De Decker |
03/12 | BEL | Superprestige - Spa-Franchorchamps | Men's Superprestige | W. Van Aert |
03/12 - 04/12 | Warwick | NBX GP of Cross | North American Crosses | Terminated |
03/12 - 04/12 | Broken Arrow | Ruts N' Guts | North American Crosses | T. Ortenblad |
03/12 - 04/12 | Indianapolis | Major Taylor Cross Cup | North American Crosses | Terminated |
03/12 - 04/12 | Indianapolis | American Cyclocross Events - Major Taylor Cross Cup | Other women cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
03/12 - 04/12 | Broken Arrow | American Cyclocross Events - Ruts N Guts | Other women cyclo-cross events | K. Compton |
03/12 - 04/12 | Warwick | American Cyclocross Events - NBX Grand Prix of Cross | Other women cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
04/12 | SWI | Sion | Other Cyclo-cross events | J. Taramarcaz |
04/12 | Mol | Zilvermeercross Mol | Other Cyclo-cross events | M. van der Poel |
04/12 | ITA | Marzaglia - Modena | Men's Giro d'Italia Cross | |
04/12 | SWI | Sion | Other women cyclo-cross events | R. Forchini |
04/12 | Mol | Zilvermeercross | Other women cyclo-cross events | S. Cant |
04/12 | BEL | Zilvermeercross | Other U-19 cyclo-cross events | F. Vermeersch |
04/12 | BEL | Boortmeerbeek | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | S. Huys |
08/12 | ITA | Ciclocross Del Ponte | Other Cyclo-cross events | M. Meisen |
08/12 | SPA | Asteasuko Ziklo-krosa | Other Cyclo-cross events | I. Aguando |
08/12 | Treviso | Ciclocross Del Ponte | Other women cyclo-cross events | A. Arzuffi |
08/12 | SPA | Asteasuko Ziklo-Krosa | Other women cyclo-cross events | A. Nuno Palacio |
10/12 | SPA | Basqueland Zkrosa | Other Cyclo-cross events | I. Aguando |
10/12 | ITA | Gran Premio Luzinis | Other Cyclo-cross events | M. Fontana |
10/12 | BEL | Bpost Trophy - Essen | Men's Bank BPost Trophy | W. Van Aert |
10/12 | BEL | Ijsboerke Ladies Trophy - Essen | Women's BPost Bank Trophy | S. Cant |
10/12 | BEL | DVV Assurances Trophy U-23 - Essen | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 | E. Iserbyt |
10/12 | BEL | Junior DVV Assurances Trophy - Essen | Junior BPost Bank Trophy | J. Camps |
10/12 | CZE | Unicov | Toi Toi Cup | M. Meisen |
10/12 | BEL | Varsenare | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | M. Willemyns |
10/12 - 11/12 | Hendersonville | North Carolina GP | North American Crosses | Terminated |
10/12 - 11/12 | USA | Resolution Cross Cup | North American Crosses | Terminated |
10/12 - 11/12 | Henderson | American Cyclocross Events - North Carolina GP | Other women cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
10/12 - 11/12 | Garland | American Cyclocross Events - Resolution Cross Cup | Other women cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
11/12 | SPA | Igorre | Other Cyclo-cross events | S. Godrie |
11/12 | Overijse | Druivencross | Other Cyclo-cross events | M. van der Poel |
11/12 | Utsunomiya | Japanese National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
11/12 | FRA | Coupe de France - Nommay | Men's Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | C. Venturini |
11/12 | FRA | Women's Challenge National - Nommay | Women's Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | H. Clauzel |
11/12 | FRA | Challenge National - Nommay | Challenge National de Cyclocross U-23 | C. Russo |
11/12 | FRA | Junior's Challenge National - Nommay | Junior Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | N. Guillemin |
11/12 | GBR | National Trophy - Shrewsbury | Men's National Trophy Series | I. Field |
11/12 | GBR | National Trophy Series - Shrewsbury | Women's National Trophy Series | H. Payton |
11/12 | SWI | EKZ Cross Tour Men - Eschenbach | Men's EKZ Cross Tour | M. Wildhaber |
11/12 | SWI | EKZ Cross Tour Women - Eschenbach | EKZ Cross Tour Women | E. Lechner |
11/12 | BEL | Overijse | Other women cyclo-cross events | S. de Boer |
11/12 | SPA | Ziklo Kross Igorre | Other women cyclo-cross events | A. Nuno Palacio |
17/12 | BEL | Bpost Trophy - Scheldecross | Men's Bank BPost Trophy | M. van der Poel |
17/12 | BEL | Ijsboerke Ladies Trophy - Scheldecross | Women's BPost Bank Trophy | S. Cant |
17/12 | BEL | DVV Assurances Trophy U-23 - Scheldecross | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 | Q. Hermans |
17/12 | Antwerpen | Junior DVV Assurances Trophy - Scheldecross | Junior BPost Bank Trophy | A. Vrachten |
17/12 - 18/12 | Waco | Highlander 'Cross Cup | North American Crosses | Terminated |
17/12 - 18/12 | Waco | American Cyclocross Events - Highlander 'cross Cup | Other women cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
18/12 | BEL | Women's World Cup - Namen | World Cup Women | K. Nash |
18/12 | BEL | World Cup - Men U23 - Namen | World Cup - Men U23 | J. Nieuwenhuis |
18/12 | BEL | World Cup - Men Juniors - Namen | World Cup - Men Juniors | T. Pidcock |
18/12 | SPA | Cyclocross Internacional ciudad Valencia | Other Cyclo-cross events | |
18/12 | BEL | Lichtervelde | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | |
18/12 | BEL | World Cup - Elite Men - Namen | World Cup Men - Elite | M. van der Poel |
23/12 | BEL | Superprestige - Diegem | Men's Superprestige | M. van der Poel |
23/12 | BEL | Superprestige Dames - Diegem | Superprestige Women | M. Vos |
23/12 | BEL | Superprestige - U23 - Diegem | Superprestige - U23 | Q. Hermans |
23/12 | BEL | Superprestige - Junior - Diegem | Superprestige - Junior | J. Camps |
25/12 | BEL | Balegem-Oosterzele | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Q. Vens |
26/12 | BEL | Women's World Cup - Heusden-Zolder | World Cup Women | M. Vos |
26/12 | BEL | World Cup - Men U23 - Heusden-Zolder | World Cup - Men U23 | J. Nieuwenhuis |
26/12 | BEL | World Cup - Men Juniors - Heusden-Zolder | World Cup - Men Juniors | T. Arensman |
26/12 | SWI | Dagmersellen | Other Cyclo-cross events | L. Forster |
26/12 | SWI | Internationales Radquer Dagmersellen | Other women cyclo-cross events | J. Egger |
26/12 | BEL | Beernem | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | J. Bonne |
26/12 | Zolder | World Cup - Elite Men - Heusden-Zolder | World Cup Men - Elite | W. Van Aert |
29/12 | BEL | Bpost Trophy - Loenhout | Men's Bank BPost Trophy | W. Van Aert |
29/12 | BEL | Ijsboerke Ladies Trophy - Azencross | Women's BPost Bank Trophy | S. Cant |
29/12 | BEL | DVV Assurances Trophy U-23 - Azencross | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 | E. Iserbyt |
29/12 | Loenhout | Junior DVV Assurances Trophy - Azencross | Junior BPost Bank Trophy | T. Vandebosch |
30/12 | Bredene | Sylvestercyclo-Cross | Other Cyclo-cross events | W. Van Aert |
30/12 | ITA | Roma | Men's Giro d'Italia Cross | |
30/12 | BEL | Bredene | Other women cyclo-cross events | T. de Jong |
30/12 | BEL | Bredene | Other U-19 cyclo-cross events | D. Tulett |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/01 | GBR | Novacross | Other Cyclo-cross events | I. Field |
01/01 | LUX | Pétange | Other Cyclo-cross events | M. Meisen |
01/01 | SWI | Wädenswil | Other Cyclo-cross events | |
01/01 | BEL | Bpost Trophy - Baal | Men's Bank BPost Trophy | T. Aerts |
01/01 | BEL | Ijsboerke Ladies Trophy - GP Sven Nys | Women's BPost Bank Trophy | M. Vos |
01/01 | BEL | DVV Assurances Trophy U-23 - GP Sven Nys | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 | E. Iserbyt |
01/01 | Baal | Junior DVV Assurances Trophy - GP Sven Nys | Junior BPost Bank Trophy | J. Camps |
01/01 | LUX | Pétange | Other women cyclo-cross events | C. Majerus |
01/01 | GBR | Novacross | Other women cyclo-cross events | A. Mellor |
02/01 | SWI | EKZ Cross Tour Men - Meilen | Men's EKZ Cross Tour | M. Meisen |
02/01 | SWI | EKZ Cross Tour Women - Meilen | EKZ Cross Tour Women | C. Majerus |
04/01 | Surhuisterveen | Centrumcross | Other Cyclo-cross events | C. Van Kessel |
04/01 | NED | Surhuisterveen | Other women cyclo-cross events | M. Vos |
07/01 | Dielsdorf | Swiss National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
07/01 | Hlinsko | Czech National Championships | National Championships | P. Havlikova |
07/01 | Hlinsko | Czech National Championships | Toi Toi Cup | M. Boros |
07/01 - 08/01 | Valencia | Spanish National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
07/01 - 08/01 | Oostende | Belgian's National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
07/01 - 08/01 | LUX | Luxemburg National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
07/01 - 08/01 | Helsinki | Finnish National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
07/01 - 08/01 | GBR | British National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
07/01 - 08/01 | GER | German National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
07/01 - 08/01 | Lanarvily | French National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
07/01 - 08/01 | Padova | Italian National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
07/01 - 08/01 | Sint-Michielsgestel | Dutch National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
07/01 - 08/01 | AUT | Austrian National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
08/01 | Sherbrooke | Canadian National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
08/01 | POR | Portugese National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
08/01 | POL | Polish National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
08/01 | Hartford | US National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
08/01 | Odder | Danish National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
08/01 | Dublin | Irish National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
08/01 | Budapest | Hungarian National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
09/01 | BEL | Otegem | Other Cyclo-cross events | M. van der Poel |
09/01 | BEL | Otegem | Other women cyclo-cross events | C. Majerus |
14/01 | BEL | Lokeren | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | S. Caluwe |
15/01 | ITA | World Cup - Elite Men - Fiuggi | World Cup Men - Elite | W. Van Aert |
15/01 | ITA | Women's World Cup - Fiuggi | World Cup Women | M. Vos |
15/01 | ITA | World Cup - Men U23 - Fiuggi | World Cup - Men U23 | E. Iserbyt |
15/01 | ITA | World Cup - Men Juniors - Fiuggi | World Cup - Men Juniors | A. Benoist |
15/01 | LUX | Leudelange | Other Cyclo-cross events | W. Bosmans |
15/01 | LUX | Leudelange | Other women cyclo-cross events | C. Majerus |
21/01 | BEL | Kasteelcross | Other Cyclo-cross events | W. Bosmans |
21/01 | NED | Rucphen | Other Cyclo-cross events | L. van der Haar |
21/01 | NED | Rucphen | Other women cyclo-cross events | L. Verdonschot |
21/01 | Zonnebeke | Kasteelcross | Other women cyclo-cross events | T. de Jong |
21/01 | BEL | Meer-Hoogstraten | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | S. Huys |
22/01 | Hoogerheide | Women's World Cup - Hoogerheide | World Cup Women | M. Vos |
22/01 | NED | World Cup - Men U23 - Hoogerheide | World Cup - Men U23 | J. Nieuwenhuis |
22/01 | NED | World Cup - Men Juniors - Hoogerheide | World Cup - Men Juniors | T. Pidcock |
22/01 | ITA | GP di Ciclocross Città di Vittorio Veneto | Other Cyclo-cross events | C. Cominelli |
22/01 | BEL | Assenede | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | B. Merlier |
22/01 | Hoogerheide | World Cup - Elite Men - Hoogerheide | World Cup Men - Elite | L. van der Haar |
28/01 - 29/01 | LUX | World Championships | World Championships | Terminated |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/02 | Maldegem | Parkcross | Other Cyclo-cross events | M. van der Poel |
01/02 | Maldegem | Parkcross | Other women cyclo-cross events | M. Vos |
04/02 | Lille | Bpost Trophy - Krawatencross | Men's Bank BPost Trophy | M. van der Poel |
04/02 | Lille | Ijsboerke Ladies Trophy - Krawatencross | Women's BPost Bank Trophy | M. Kaptheijns |
04/02 | Lille | DVV Assurances Trophy U-23 - Krawatencross | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 | Q. Hermans |
04/02 | Lille | Junior DVV Assurances Trophy - Krawatencross | Junior BPost Bank Trophy | F. Vermeersch |
05/02 | BEL | Superprestige Dames - Hoogstraten | Superprestige Women | S. de Boer |
05/02 | BEL | Superprestige - U23 - Hoogstraten | Superprestige - U23 | J. Nieuwenhuis |
05/02 | BEL | Superprestige - Junior - Hoogstraten | Superprestige - Junior | J. Camps |
05/02 | BEL | Superprestige - Hoogstraten | Men's Superprestige | M. van der Poel |
11/02 | BEL | Superprestige Dames - Middelkerke | Superprestige Women | S. Cant |
11/02 | BEL | Superprestige - U23 - Middelkerke | Superprestige - U23 | J. Nieuwenhuis |
11/02 | BEL | Superprestige - Junior - Middelkerke | Superprestige - Junior | J. Camps |
11/02 | Middelkerke | Superprestige - Noordzeecross | Men's Superprestige | M. van der Poel |
12/02 | Hulst | Vestingcross | Other Cyclo-cross events | M. van der Poel |
12/02 | Hulst | Vestingcross | Other women cyclo-cross events | S. Cant |
12/02 | Hulst | Vestingcross | Other U-19 cyclo-cross events | T. Pidcock |
18/02 | BEL | Leuven | Other Cyclo-cross events | M. van der Poel |
18/02 | BEL | Leuven | Other women cyclo-cross events | K. Compton |
18/02 | BEL | Leuven | Other U-19 cyclo-cross events | J. Camps |
19/02 | BEL | Sluitingsprijs | Other Cyclo-cross events | W. Van Aert |
19/02 | Oostmalle | Sluitingsprijs | Other women cyclo-cross events | S. Cant |
19/02 | BEL | Sluitingsprijs | Other U-23 Cyclocross Events | E. Iserbyt |
19/02 | BEL | Sluitingsprijs | Other U-19 cyclo-cross events | J. Camps |
26/02 | Lebbeke | Kleicross | Other Cyclo-cross events | D. Vanthourenhout |