All sports Site
All sports Site
Click on a month to expand/reduce
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/08 | Adelaide | Australian National Championships | Australian National Series | Terminated |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/09 | BEL | Steenhuffel | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
03/09 | BEL | Kessel-Fort | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
03/09 - 06/09 | CHN | Qiansen Trophy | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
09/09 - 10/09 | Rochester | Rochester Cyclo-Cross | North American Crosses | Terminated |
10/09 | BEL | GP Stad Eeklo | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
10/09 | BEL | Wiekevorst | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
15/09 - 16/09 | Iowa City | Jingle Cross Rock | North American Crosses | Terminated |
16/09 | USA | World Cup - Elite Men - Iowa | World Cup Men - Elite | M. van der Poel |
16/09 | USA | Women's World Cup - Iowa City | World Cup Women | K. Nash |
16/09 | BEL | Vorselaar | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
16/09 | BEL | Knesselaere | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
17/09 | SWI | EKZ Cross Tour Men - Baden | Men's EKZ Cross Tour | K. Vantornout |
17/09 | SWI | EKZ Cross Tour Women - Baden | EKZ Cross Tour Women | A. Worst |
17/09 | BEL | Koningshooikt | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
20/09 | Las Vegas | Crossvegas | North American Crosses | Terminated |
22/09 | Waterloo | Trek Cyclo-Cross Collective Cup | North American Crosses | Terminated |
23/09 | BEL | Stabroek | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
24/09 | USA | World Cup - Elite Men - Waterloo | World Cup Men - Elite | M. van der Poel |
24/09 | USA | Women's World Cup - Waterloo | World Cup Women | S. Cant |
24/09 | SWI | Radcross Illnau | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
24/09 | BEL | Emelgem-Izegem | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
24/09 | BEL | Hoboken | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
28/09 | CZE | Slaný | Toi Toi Cup | Terminated |
29/09 - 01/10 | Thompson | KMC Cyclo-Cross Festival | North American Crosses | Terminated |
30/09 | BEL | Neerpelt | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
30/09 | BEL | Vollezele | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/10 | NED | Superprestige Dames - Gieten | Superprestige Women | M. Kaptheijns |
01/10 | NED | Superprestige - U23 - Gieten | Superprestige - U23 | J. Dekker |
01/10 | NED | Superprestige - Junior - Gieten | Superprestige - Junior | R. Kamp |
01/10 | NED | Gieten | Superprestige U-17 | S. Alvarado |
01/10 | West Sacramento | WSCXGP | North American Crosses | Terminated |
01/10 | SWI | EKZ Cross Tour Men - Bern | Men's EKZ Cross Tour | M. Wildhaber |
01/10 | SWI | EKZ Cross Tour Women - Bern | EKZ Cross Tour Women | J. Neff |
01/10 | BEL | Kasterlee | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
01/10 | BEL | Zele | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
01/10 | NED | Superprestige - Gieten | Men's Superprestige | M. van der Poel |
07/10 | Meulebeke | Berencross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
07/10 | CZE | Jabkenice | Toi Toi Cup | Terminated |
07/10 | BEL | Elst-Brakel | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
07/10 - 08/10 | Baltimore | Charm City Cross | North American Crosses | Terminated |
08/10 | FRA | Lutterbach | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
08/10 | DEN | Kronborg Cyclocross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
08/10 | SVK | GP Rakova | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
08/10 | BEL | DVV Verzekeringen Trophy - Ronse | Men's Bank BPost Trophy | L. van der Haar |
08/10 | Ronse | Ijsboerke Ladies Trophy - GP Mario De Clercq | Women's BPost Bank Trophy | K. Compton |
08/10 | Ronse | DVV VerzekerigenTrophy U-23 - GP Mario De Clercq | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 | E. Iserbyt |
08/10 | Ronse | Junior DVV Assurances Trophy - GP Mario De Clercq | Junior BPost Bank Trophy | L. Rouiller |
08/10 | Ronse | DVV Assurances Trophy U-17 - GP Mario Declercq | DVV Verzekeringen Trophy U-17 | S. Alvarado |
08/10 | GBR | National Trophy - Derby | Men's National Trophy Series | I. Field |
08/10 | GBR | National Trophy Series - Derby | Women's National Trophy Series | B. Crumpton |
08/10 | GBR | National Trophy Series - Derby | National trophy Series U-19 | B. Tulett |
08/10 | BEL | Nossegem | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
08/10 | BEL | Ardooie | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
09/10 | JPN | Ibaraki Cyclo-Cross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
14/10 | Kruibeke | Polderscross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
14/10 | CZE | Hlinsko | Toi Toi Cup | Terminated |
14/10 - 15/10 | Boulder | US Open | North American Crosses | Terminated |
14/10 - 15/10 | Gloucester | GP of Gloucester | North American Crosses | Terminated |
15/10 | BEL | Superprestige Dames - Zonhoven | Superprestige Women | M. Kaptheijns |
15/10 | BEL | Superprestige - U23 - Zonhoven | Superprestige - U23 | J. Dekker |
15/10 | BEL | Superprestige - Junior - Zonhoven | Superprestige - Junior | P. Ronhaar |
15/10 | BEL | Zonhoven | Superprestige U-17 | Terminated |
15/10 | FRA | Challenge National - Besançon | Men's Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | S. Chainel |
15/10 | FRA | Women's Challenge National - Besançon | Women's Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | L. Chainel |
15/10 | FRA | Challenge National - Besançon | Challenge National de Cyclocross U-23 | J. Dubau |
15/10 | FRA | Junior's Challenge National - Besançon | Junior Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | J. Delbove |
15/10 | SWI | EKZ Cross Tour Men - Aigle | Men's EKZ Cross Tour | S. Zahner |
15/10 | SWI | EKZ Cross Tour Women - Aigle | EKZ Cross Tour Women | P. Havlikova |
15/10 | BEL | Zingem | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
15/10 | BEL | Superprestige - Zonhoven | Men's Superprestige | M. van der Poel |
19/10 | Ardooie | Kermiscross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
21/10 | BEL | Superprestige - Boom | Men's Superprestige | W. Van Aert |
21/10 | BEL | Superprestige Dames - Boom | Superprestige Women | M. Kaptheijns |
21/10 | BEL | Superprestige - U23 - Boom | Superprestige - U23 | T. Pidcock |
21/10 | BEL | Superprestige - Junior - Boom | Superprestige - Junior | X. Geysels |
21/10 | SVK | Podbrezova | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
21/10 - 22/10 | Washington | DCCX | North American Crosses | Terminated |
21/10 - 22/10 | Midland | The Silver Goose | North American Crosses | Terminated |
22/10 | Koksijde | Women's World Cup - Koksijde | World Cup Women | M. Kaptheijns |
22/10 | BEL | World Cup - Men U23 - Koksijde | World Cup - Men U23 | T. Pidcock |
22/10 | BEL | World Cup - Men Juniors - Koksijde | World Cup - Men Juniors | P. Ronhaar |
22/10 | FRA | Balan - Ardennes | Other Cyclo-cross events | B. Merlier |
22/10 | Ternitz | Tage Des Querfeldeinsports | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
22/10 | SWE | Stockholm | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
22/10 | FRA | Balan - Ardennes | Other women cyclo-cross events | J. Wiel |
22/10 | BEL | Heusden-Zolder | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
22/10 | Koksijde | World Cup - Elite Men - Koksijde | World Cup Men - Elite | M. van der Poel |
24/10 | NED | Kiremko Nacht van Woerden | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
28/10 | SPA | Ziklo Kross Laudio | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
28/10 | s-Hertogenbosch | GP Brabant | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
28/10 | SVK | GP Dolna Krupa | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
28/10 | Sherbrooke | Canadian National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
28/10 | CZE | Holé Vrchy | Toi Toi Cup | Terminated |
28/10 | BEL | Alsemberg - Beersel | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
28/10 | BEL | Kortemark | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
28/10 - 29/10 | Jamesburg | HPCX | North American Crosses | Terminated |
28/10 - 29/10 | Cincinnati | Cincinnati Cyclocross | North American Crosses | Terminated |
29/10 | BEL | Superprestige Dames - Ruddervoorde | Superprestige Women | M. Kaptheijns |
29/10 | BEL | Superprestige - U23 - Ruddervoorde | Superprestige - U23 | J. Dekker |
29/10 | BEL | Superprestige - Junior - Ruddervoorde | Superprestige - Junior | R. Kamp |
29/10 | BEL | Ruddervoorde | Superprestige U-17 | T. Nys |
29/10 | JPN | Tohoku CX Project Sagea Round | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
29/10 | SVK | GP Trnava | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
29/10 | Muskiz | Trofeo Ayuntamiento de Muskiz | Other Cyclo-cross events | Cancelled |
29/10 | LUX | Contern | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
29/10 | Nokia | Finnish National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
29/10 | GBR | National Trophy - Abergavenny | Men's National Trophy Series | T. Pidcock |
29/10 | GBR | National Trophy Series - Abergavenny | Women's National Trophy Series | B. Crumpton |
29/10 | GBR | National Trophy Series - Abergavenny | National trophy Series U-19 | S. Flynn |
29/10 | SWI | EKZ Cross Tour Men - Hittnau | Men's EKZ Cross Tour | M. Meisen |
29/10 | SWI | EKZ Cross Tour Women - Hittnau | EKZ Cross Tour Women | L. Chainel |
29/10 | BEL | Superprestige - Ruddervoorde | Men's Superprestige | M. van der Poel |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/11 | Milano | Gran Premio Mamma E Papa | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
01/11 | Oudenaarde | DVV Verzekeringen Trophy - Koppenberg | Men's Bank BPost Trophy | M. van der Poel |
01/11 | Oudenaarde | Ijsboerke Ladies Trophy - Koppenbergcross | Women's BPost Bank Trophy | H. Wyman |
01/11 | Oudenaarde | DVV VerzekerigenTrophy U-23 - Koppenbergcross | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 | T. Pidcock |
01/11 | Oudenaarde | Junior DVV Assurances Trophy - Koppenbergcross | Junior BPost Bank Trophy | B. Tulett |
01/11 | Oudenaarde | DVV Assurances Trophy U-17 - Koppenbergcross | DVV Verzekeringen Trophy U-17 | L. Belmans |
04/11 | Chiba | Starlight-Cross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
04/11 | BEL | Rijkevorsel | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
04/11 | BEL | Zelzate | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
04/11 - 05/11 | Louisville | Derby City Cup | North American Crosses | Terminated |
05/11 | Louisville | Panamerican Championships | Continental Championships | Terminated |
05/11 | Tabor | European Championships | Continental Championships | Terminated |
05/11 | SPA | Cyclo-cros Internacional de Karrantza | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
05/11 | BEL | Hofstade-Zemst | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
05/11 | BEL | Arendonk | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | L. Janssen |
11/11 | Niel | Jaarmarktcross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
11/11 | CZE | Unicov | Toi Toi Cup | Terminated |
11/11 - 12/11 | Northampton | Northampton International | North American Crosses | Terminated |
12/11 | BEL | Superprestige Dames - Gavere | Superprestige Women | E. Van Loy |
12/11 | BEL | Superprestige - U23 - Gavere | Superprestige - U23 | T. Pidcock |
12/11 | BEL | Superprestige - Junior - Gavere | Superprestige - Junior | P. Ronhaar |
12/11 | BEL | Gavere | Superprestige U-17 | L. Belmans |
12/11 | Madiswil | Flückiger Cross Madiswil | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
12/11 | SVK | GP Kosice | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
12/11 | SPA | Elorrioko Ziklokrosa Basqueland | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
12/11 | Tulsa | Cyntery Hurtland | North American Crosses | Terminated |
12/11 | Arendal | Norwegian Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
12/11 | FRA | Challenge National - La Mezière | Men's Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | F. Mourey |
12/11 | FRA | Women's Challenge National - La Mezière | Women's Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | L. Chainel |
12/11 | FRA | Challenge National - La Mezière | Challenge National de Cyclocross U-23 | J. Dubau |
12/11 | FRA | Junior's Challenge National - La Mezière | Junior Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | B. Rivet |
12/11 | GBR | National Trophy - Shrewsbury | Men's National Trophy Series | I. Field |
12/11 | GBR | National Trophy Series - Shrewsbury | National trophy Series U-19 | B. Tulett |
12/11 | BEL | Superprestige - Gavere | Men's Superprestige | W. Van Aert |
18/11 | BEL | Uitbergen | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
18/11 - 19/11 | Los Angeles | CXLA Weekend | North American Crosses | Terminated |
18/11 - 19/11 | Indianapolis | Major Taylor Cross Cup | North American Crosses | Terminated |
18/11 - 19/11 | Suffern | Super Cross Cup | North American Crosses | Terminated |
19/11 | DEN | World Cup - Elite Men - Bogense | World Cup Men - Elite | M. van der Poel |
19/11 | DEN | Women's World Cup - Bogense | World Cup Women | S. Cant |
19/11 | DEN | World Cup - Men U23 - Bogense | World Cup - Men U23 | T. Pidcock |
19/11 | DEN | World Cup - Men Juniors - Bogense | World Cup - Men Juniors | T. Kopecký |
19/11 | Stadl Paura | GP Lambach | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
19/11 | JPN | Kansai Cyclocross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
19/11 | BEL | Boortmeerbeek | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
25/11 | GER | World Cup - Elite Men - Zeven | World Cup Men - Elite | W. Van Aert |
25/11 | GER | Women's World Cup - Zeven | World Cup Women | S. Cant |
25/11 | GER | World Cup - Men U23 - Zeven | World Cup - Men U23 | E. Iserbyt |
25/11 | GER | World Cup - Men Juniors - Zeven | World Cup - Men Juniors | P. Ronhaar |
25/11 | BEL | Lichtaart | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
25/11 - 26/11 | Nagano | Rapha Nobeyama Supercross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
26/11 | ITA | Trofeo Coop Ed. Brugherio | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
26/11 | Hamme | DVV Verzekeringen Trophy - Flandriencross | Men's Bank BPost Trophy | M. van der Poel |
26/11 | Hamme | Ijsboerke Ladies Trophy - Flandriencross | Women's BPost Bank Trophy | S. Cant |
26/11 | BEL | DVV VerzekerigenTrophy U-23 - Flandriencross | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 | E. Iserbyt |
26/11 | Hamme | Junior DVV Assurances Trophy - Flandriencross | Junior BPost Bank Trophy | L. Rouiller |
26/11 | Hamme | DVV Assurances Trophy U-17 - Flandriencross | DVV Verzekeringen Trophy U-17 | T. Nys |
26/11 | GBR | National Trophy - Gravesend | Men's National Trophy Series | B. Merlier |
26/11 | GBR | National Trophy Series - Gravesend | Women's National Trophy Series | F. James |
26/11 | GBR | National Trophy Series - Gravesend | National trophy Series U-19 | C. Mason |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/12 | SWI | Nyon | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
02/12 | BEL | GP Hasselt | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
02/12 | CZE | Milovice | Toi Toi Cup | Terminated |
02/12 - 03/12 | Warwick | NBX GP of Cross | North American Crosses | Terminated |
02/12 - 03/12 | Broken Arrow | Ruts N' Guts | North American Crosses | Terminated |
03/12 | Mol | Zilvermeercross Mol | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
03/12 | JPN | Utsunomiya | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
03/12 | SWI | Sion | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
03/12 | Ametzaga de Zuia | Trofeo San Andres | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
03/12 | Bánovce nad Bebravou | Slovakian National Championships | National Championships | M. Haring |
03/12 | FRA | Challenge National - Jablines | Men's Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | F. Canal |
03/12 | FRA | Women's Challenge National - Jablines | Women's Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | C. Majerus |
03/12 | FRA | Challenge National - Jablines | Challenge National de Cyclocross U-23 | Y. Gras |
03/12 | FRA | Junior's Challenge National - Jablines | Junior Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | B. Rivet |
06/12 | Manileu | Trofeo Joan Soler Copa Espana | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
08/12 | SPA | Gran Premi Les Franqueses Del Valles | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
08/12 | Fae di Oderzo | Ciclocross Del Ponte | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
09/12 | Gorizia | Trofeo di Gorozia | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
09/12 | CZE | Czech National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
09/12 | BEL | DVV Verzekeringen Trophy - Essen | Men's Bank BPost Trophy | M. van der Poel |
09/12 | BEL | Ijsboerke Ladies Trophy - Essen | Women's BPost Bank Trophy | S. Cant |
09/12 | BEL | DVV VerzekerigenTrophy U-23 - Essen | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 | E. Iserbyt |
09/12 | BEL | Junior DVV Assurances Trophy - Essen | Junior BPost Bank Trophy | J. Bellens |
09/12 | Essen | DVV Assurances Trophy U-17 - Essen | DVV Verzekeringen Trophy U-17 | T. Nys |
09/12 | CZE | Kolin | Toi Toi Cup | Terminated |
09/12 | BEL | Varsenare | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
09/12 - 10/12 | Hendersonville | North Carolina GP | North American Crosses | Terminated |
09/12 - 10/12 | Garland | Resolution Cross Cup | North American Crosses | Terminated |
09/12 - 10/12 | JPN | Japanese National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
10/12 | BEL | Druivencross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
10/12 | SPA | Igorre | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
10/12 | GBR | National Trophy - Bradford | Men's National Trophy Series | B. Merlier |
10/12 | GBR | National Trophy Series - Bradford | Women's National Trophy Series | F. James |
10/12 | GBR | National Trophy Series - Bradford | National trophy Series U-19 | C. Mason |
10/12 | SWI | EKZ Cross Tour Men - Eschenbach | Men's EKZ Cross Tour | M. Meisen |
10/12 | SWI | EKZ Cross Tour Women - Eschenbach | EKZ Cross Tour Women | E. Lechner |
16/12 | Antwerpen | DVV Verzekeringen Trophy - Scheldecross | Men's Bank BPost Trophy | M. van der Poel |
16/12 | Antwerpen | Ijsboerke Ladies Trophy - Scheldecross | Women's BPost Bank Trophy | S. Cant |
16/12 | BEL | DVV VerzekerigenTrophy U-23 - Scheldecross | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 | E. Iserbyt |
16/12 | Antwerpen | Junior DVV Assurances Trophy - Scheldecross | Junior BPost Bank Trophy | W. Vervoort |
16/12 | Antwerpen | DVV Assurances Trophy U-17 - Scheldecross | DVV Verzekeringen Trophy U-17 | D. Coremans |
16/12 | BEL | Lichtervelde | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
17/12 | BEL | Women's World Cup - Namen | World Cup Women | E. Richards |
17/12 | BEL | World Cup - Men U23 - Namen | World Cup - Men U23 | T. Pidcock |
17/12 | BEL | World Cup - Men Juniors - Namen | World Cup - Men Juniors | L. Rouiller |
17/12 | SPA | Cyclocross Internacional ciudad Valencia | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
17/12 | BEL | World Cup - Elite Men - Namen | World Cup Men - Elite | W. Van Aert |
23/12 | Sint-Niklaas | Waaslandcross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
24/12 | BEL | Balegem-Oosterzele | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
26/12 | BEL | Women's World Cup - Heusden-Zolder | World Cup Women | S. Cant |
26/12 | BEL | World Cup - Men U23 - Heusden-Zolder | World Cup - Men U23 | T. Pidcock |
26/12 | BEL | World Cup - Men Juniors - Heusden-Zolder | World Cup - Men Juniors | T. Kopecký |
26/12 | SWI | Dagmersellen | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
26/12 | BEL | Beernem | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
26/12 | Zolder | World Cup - Elite Men - Heusden-Zolder | World Cup Men - Elite | M. van der Poel |
28/12 | BEL | DVV Verzekeringen Trophy - Loenhout | Men's Bank BPost Trophy | M. van der Poel |
28/12 | Loenhout | Ijsboerke Ladies Trophy - Azencross | Women's BPost Bank Trophy | S. Cant |
28/12 | BEL | DVV VerzekerigenTrophy U-23 - Azencross | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 | E. Iserbyt |
28/12 | Loenhout | Junior DVV Assurances Trophy - Azencross | Junior BPost Bank Trophy | R. Cortjens |
28/12 | Loenhout | DVV Assurances Trophy U-17 - Azencross | DVV Verzekeringen Trophy U-17 | W. Huybs |
29/12 | BEL | Bredene | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
29/12 | BEL | Vilvoorde | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
30/12 | BEL | Superprestige Dames - Diegem | Superprestige Women | S. Cant |
30/12 | BEL | Superprestige - U23 - Diegem | Superprestige - U23 | T. Pidcock |
30/12 | BEL | Superprestige - Junior - Diegem | Superprestige - Junior | L. Rouiller |
30/12 | FRA | Challenge National - Flamanviille | Men's Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | C. Venturini |
30/12 | FRA | Women's Challenge National - Flamanville | Women's Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | C. Majerus |
30/12 | FRA | Challenge National - Flamanville | Challenge National de Cyclocross U-23 | J. Dubau |
30/12 | FRA | Junior's Challenge National - Flamanville | Junior Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | A. Charrin |
30/12 | BEL | Kerniel - Borgloon | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
30/12 | BEL | Superprestige - Diegem | Men's Superprestige | M. van der Poel |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/01 | LUX | Pétange | Other Cyclo-cross events | M. Meisen |
01/01 | Baal | Ijsboerke Ladies Trophy - GP Sven Nys | Women's BPost Bank Trophy | K. Compton |
01/01 | BEL | DVV VerzekerigenTrophy U-23 - GP Sven Nys | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 | E. Iserbyt |
01/01 | Baal | Junior DVV Assurances Trophy - GP Sven Nys | Junior BPost Bank Trophy | L. Rouiller |
01/01 | Baal | DVV Assurances Trophy U-17 - GP Sven Nys | DVV Verzekeringen Trophy U-17 | D. Coremans |
01/01 | BEL | DVV Verzekeringen Trophy - Baal | Men's Bank BPost Trophy | M. van der Poel |
02/01 | SWI | EKZ Cross Tour Men - Meilen | Men's EKZ Cross Tour | Q. Hermans |
02/01 | SWI | EKZ Cross Tour Women - Meilen | EKZ Cross Tour Women | J. Neff |
06/01 | NED | Huijbergen | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
06/01 | Abadiño | Abadiñoko Udala Saria Ziklokrosa | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
06/01 | BEL | Gullegem | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
06/01 - 07/01 | St. Pölten | Austrian National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
06/01 - 07/01 | Roma | Italian National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
07/01 | FRA | Lanarvily | Other Cyclo-cross events | Cancelled |
07/01 | BEL | Leuven | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
07/01 | GBR | National Trophy - Ipswich | Men's National Trophy Series | B. Merlier |
07/01 | GBR | National Trophy Series - Ipswich | Women's National Trophy Series | B. Crumpton |
07/01 | GBR | National Trophy Series - Ipswich | National trophy Series U-19 | L. Askey |
07/01 | BEL | Bonheiden | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
13/01 | Mladá Boleslav | Czech National Championships | Toi Toi Cup | Terminated |
13/01 - 14/01 | Kozieglowy | Polish National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
13/01 - 14/01 | SPA | Spanish National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
13/01 - 14/01 | Steinmaur | Swiss National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
13/01 - 14/01 | Kayl | Luxemburg National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
13/01 - 14/01 | Holbaek | Danish National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
13/01 - 14/01 | Gothenburg | Swedish National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
13/01 - 14/01 | Surhuisterveen | Dutch National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
13/01 - 14/01 | Quelneuc | French National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
13/01 - 14/01 | Bensheim | German National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
13/01 - 14/01 | GBR | British National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
13/01 - 14/01 | Koksijde | Belgian's National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
13/01 - 14/01 | Melgaço | Portugese National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
14/01 | Leinster | Irish National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
14/01 | Reno | US National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
14/01 | HUN | Hungarian National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
14/01 | Zagreb | Croatian National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
15/01 | BEL | Otegem | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
20/01 | Zonnebeke | Kasteelcross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
21/01 | Nommay | Women's World Cup - Nommay | World Cup Women | K. Compton |
21/01 | FRA | World Cup - Men U23 - Nommay | World Cup - Men U23 | T. Aerts |
21/01 | FRA | World Cup - Men Juniors - Nommay | World Cup - Men Juniors | M. Hendrikx |
21/01 | POR | Valongo | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
21/01 | LUX | Leudelange | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
21/01 | ITA | GP di Ciclocross Città di Vittorio Veneto | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
21/01 | Nommay | World Cup - Elite Men - Nommay | World Cup Men - Elite | M. van der Poel |
27/01 | NED | Rucphen | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
27/01 | BEL | Meer-Hoogstraten | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
28/01 | Hoogerheide | Women's World Cup - Hoogerheide | World Cup Women | S. Cant |
28/01 | NED | World Cup - Men U23 - Hoogerheide | World Cup - Men U23 | E. Iserbyt |
28/01 | International | Final Classification | World Cup - Women U23 | F. Nagengast |
28/01 | NED | World Cup - Men Juniors - Hoogerheide | World Cup - Men Juniors | N. Vandeputte |
28/01 | Hoogerheide | World Cup - Elite Men - Hoogerheide | World Cup Men - Elite | M. van der Poel |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/02 - 04/02 | Valkenburg | World Championships | World Championships | Terminated |
07/02 | Maldegem | Parkcross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
10/02 | Lille | Ijsboerke Ladies Trophy - Krawatencross | Women's BPost Bank Trophy | S. Cant |
10/02 | Lille | DVV VerzekerigenTrophy U-23 - Krawatencross | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 | E. Iserbyt |
10/02 | BEL | Junior DVV Assurances Trophy - Krawatencross | Junior BPost Bank Trophy | N. Vandeputte |
10/02 | Lille | DVV Assurances Trophy U-17 - Krawatencross | DVV Verzekeringen Trophy U-17 | L. Belmans |
10/02 | Lille | DVV Verzekeringen Trophy - Krawatencross | Men's Bank BPost Trophy | M. van der Poel |
11/02 | BEL | Superprestige Dames - Hoogstraten | Superprestige Women | S. Cant |
11/02 | BEL | Superprestige - U23 - Hoogstraten | Superprestige - U23 | E. Iserbyt |
11/02 | BEL | Superprestige - Junior - Hoogstraten | Superprestige - Junior | R. Kamp |
11/02 | BEL | Hoogstraten | Superprestige U-17 | D. Coremans |
11/02 | BEL | Superprestige - Hoogstraten | Men's Superprestige | M. van der Poel |
17/02 | BEL | Superprestige Dames - Middelkerke | Superprestige Women | S. Cant |
17/02 | BEL | Superprestige - U23 - Middelkerke | Superprestige - U23 | T. Pidcock |
17/02 | BEL | Superprestige - Junior - Middelkerke | Superprestige - Junior | N. Vandeputte |
17/02 | BEL | Middelkerke | Superprestige U-17 | L. Belmans |
17/02 | Middelkerke | Superprestige - Noordzeecross | Men's Superprestige | M. van der Poel |
18/02 | Hulst | Vestingcross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
24/02 | Lebbeke | Kleicross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
25/02 | Oostmalle | Sluitingsprijs | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |