All sports Site

Menu
 

Darts - European Tour - World Cup of Darts - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Full results

European Tour - World Cup of Darts 2017

GermanyGermany - Frankfurt am Main - 1st June 2017 - 4th June 2017


Final

Michael Van Gerwen
Raymond Van Barneveld
def.Gerwyn Price
Mark Webster
3-1

Semi-Finals

Gerwyn Price
Mark Webster
def.Kim Huybrechts
Ronny Huybrechts
2-0
Michael Van Gerwen
Raymond Van Barneveld
def.Adrian Lewis
Dave Chisnall
2-0

Quarter-Finals

Kim Huybrechts
Ronny Huybrechts
def.Paul Lim
Harith Lim
2-1
Gerwyn Price
Mark Webster
def.Boris Koltsov
Alexander Oreshkin
2-0
Adrian Lewis
Dave Chisnall
def.Mensur Suljovic
Rowby John Rodriguez
2-1
Michael Van Gerwen
Raymond Van Barneveld
def.Max Hopp
Martin Schindler
2-1

Round of 16

Paul Lim
Harith Lim
def.Cristo Reyes
Antonio Alcinas
2-1
Kim Huybrechts
Ronny Huybrechts
def.John Michael
Ioannis Selachoglou
2-0
Boris Koltsov
Alexander Oreshkin
def.Simon Whitlock
Kyle Anderson
2-1
Gerwyn Price
Mark Webster
def.Mick McGowan
William O'Connor
2-0
Adrian Lewis
Dave Chisnall
def.Devon Petersen
Deon Oliver
2-0
Mensur Suljovic
Rowby John Rodriguez
def.John Part
John Norman Jr.
2-0
Max Hopp
Martin Schindler
def.Diogo Portela
Alexandre Sattin
2-0
Michael Van Gerwen
Raymond Van Barneveld
def.Darren Young
Larry Butler
2-1

Round of 32

Paul Lim
Harith Lim
def.Gary Anderson
Peter Wright
5-2
Cristo Reyes
Antonio Alcinas
def.Haruki Muramatsu
Yuki Yamada
5-3
Kim Huybrechts
Ronny Huybrechts
def.Robert Szabo
Cody Harris
5-2
John Michael
Ioannis Selachoglou
def.Thanawat Gaweenuntawong
Attapol Eupakaree
5-3
Simon Whitlock
Kyle Anderson
def.Per Laursen
Alex Jensen
5-4
Boris Koltsov
Alexander Oreshkin
def.Kai Fan Leung
Royden Lam
5-3
Gerwyn Price
Mark Webster
def.Kim Viljanen
Marko Kantele
5-4
Mick McGowan
William O'Connor
def.Krzysztof Ratajski
Tytus Kanik
5-3
Adrian Lewis
Dave Chisnall
def.Dyson Parody
Dylan Duo
5-2
Devon Petersen
Deon Oliver
def.Magnus Caris
Daniel Larsson
5-3
Mensur Suljovic
Rowby John Rodriguez
def.Wei Hong Li
Yuanjun Liu
5-0
John Part
John Norman Jr.
def.Janos Vegsö
Zoltan Mester
5-2
Max Hopp
Martin Schindler
def.Daryl Gurney
Brendan Dolan
5-4
Diogo Portela
Alexandre Sattin
def.Patric Rey
Philipp Ruckstuhl
5-4
Michael Van Gerwen
Raymond Van Barneveld
def.Frantisek Humpula
Karel Sedlacek
5-1
Darren Young
Larry Butler
def.Daniele Petri
Gabriel Rollo
5-1

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved