All sports Site

Menu
Jeunesse Canach

Football - Soccer - Jeunesse Canach

LuxemburgLuxemburg - Canach- Founded in 1957

  • Results
  • Identity
  • Prize list

Results

Jeunesse Canach - Results

Luxembourg First Division - National Division - Relegation Playoffs - 2016/2017

25th May 2017 - 18h00
Relegation Playoffs
Jeunesse CanachJeunesse Canach2 - 2 (2 pen 4)US HostertUS Hostert

Luxembourg First Division - National Division - Regular Season - 2016/2017

General classificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
12th232658133054-24
Home ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
12th14134271827-9
Away ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
12th9131661227-15
6th August 2016 - 18h00
Round 1
F91 Dudelange (1)F91 Dudelange6 - 1Jeunesse CanachJeunesse Canach (13)
15th August 2016 - 17h00
Round 2
UT Pétange (9)UT Pétange0 - 0Jeunesse CanachJeunesse Canach (12)
21th August 2016 - 16h00
Round 3
Jeunesse Canach (8)Jeunesse Canach4 - 1Hamm RM Benfica FCHamm RM Benfica FC (10)
28th August 2016 - 18h00
Round 4
Racing Union Luxembourg (3)Racing Union Luxembourg1 - 0Jeunesse CanachJeunesse Canach (10)
11th September 2016 - 16h00
Round 5
Jeunesse Canach (9)Jeunesse Canach0 - 1Differdange F.C. 03Differdange F.C. 03 (3)
25th September 2016 - 16h00
Round 6
US Rumelange (11)US Rumelange1 - 1Jeunesse CanachJeunesse Canach (10)
1st October 2016 - 17h00
Round 7
Jeunesse Canach (11)Jeunesse Canach3 - 4CS Fola EschCS Fola Esch (2)
16th October 2016 - 18h00
Round 8
UN Käerjéng 97 (11)UN Käerjéng 973 - 1Jeunesse CanachJeunesse Canach (12)
23th October 2016 - 16h00
Round 9
Jeunesse Canach (11)Jeunesse Canach1 - 1US Mondorf-les-BainsUS Mondorf-les-Bains (5)
6th November 2016 - 16h00
Round 10
FC Victoria Rosport (13)FC Victoria Rosport0 - 0Jeunesse CanachJeunesse Canach (12)
27th November 2016 - 16h00
Round 11
Jeunesse Canach (13)Jeunesse Canach0 - 5FC Progrès NiederkornFC Progrès Niederkorn (4)
4th December 2016 - 16h00
Round 12
FC UNA Strassen (9)FC UNA Strassen0 - 2Jeunesse CanachJeunesse Canach (12)
11th December 2016 - 16h00
Round 13
Jeunesse Canach (11)Jeunesse Canach1 - 1Esch JeunesseEsch Jeunesse (6)
12th February 2017 - 16h00
Round 14
Jeunesse Canach (13)Jeunesse Canach0 - 4UT PétangeUT Pétange (4)
19th February 2017 - 16h00
Round 15
Hamm RM Benfica FC (10)Hamm RM Benfica FC2 - 0Jeunesse CanachJeunesse Canach (14)
25th February 2017 - 18h00
Round 16
Jeunesse Canach (12)Jeunesse Canach3 - 2Racing Union LuxembourgRacing Union Luxembourg (10)
5th March 2017 - 16h00
Round 17
Differdange F.C. 03 (2)Differdange F.C. 035 - 1Jeunesse CanachJeunesse Canach (13)
12th March 2017 - 16h00
Round 18
Jeunesse Canach (11)Jeunesse Canach3 - 1US RumelangeUS Rumelange (12)
18th March 2017 - 15h30
Round 19
CS Fola Esch (3)CS Fola Esch2 - 2Jeunesse CanachJeunesse Canach (11)
2nd April 2017 - 16h00
Round 20
Jeunesse Canach (9)Jeunesse Canach2 - 0UN Käerjéng 97UN Käerjéng 97 (13)
9th April 2017 - 16h00
Round 21
US Mondorf-les-Bains (5)US Mondorf-les-Bains3 - 0Jeunesse CanachJeunesse Canach (10)
23th April 2017 - 16h00
Round 22
Jeunesse Canach (11)Jeunesse Canach0 - 2FC Victoria RosportFC Victoria Rosport (9)
28th April 2017 - 20h00
Round 23
FC Progrès Niederkorn (4)FC Progrès Niederkorn2 - 2Jeunesse CanachJeunesse Canach (12)
7th May 2017 - 16h00
Round 24
Jeunesse Canach (12)Jeunesse Canach1 - 3FC UNA StrassenFC UNA Strassen (5)
14th May 2017 - 19h00
Round 25
Esch Jeunesse (8)Esch Jeunesse2 - 2Jeunesse CanachJeunesse Canach (12)
21th May 2017 - 16h00
Round 26
Jeunesse Canach (12)Jeunesse Canach0 - 2F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange (1)

Identity

Prize list

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved