All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Luxembourg Cup - Prize list

Football - Soccer - Luxembourg Cup - Prize list

Choice of a season :

Luxemburg
  • CS Fola Esch
  • CS Grevenmacher
  • Differdange F.C. 03
  • F91 Dudelange
  • FC Etzella Ettelbrück
  • FC Lorentzweiler
  • FC Rodange 91
  • FC Victoria Rosport
  • Hamm RM Benfica FC
  • Mondercange
  • Racing Union Luxembourg
  • Swift Hesperange
  • US Esch
  • US Hostert
  • US Rumelange
  • Wiltz FC 71

Home

Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Luxembourg Cup - Prize list since 1921/1922

2015/2016F91 DudelangeF91 DudelangeUS Mondorf-les-BainsUS Mondorf-les-Bains
2014/2015Differdange F.C. 03Differdange F.C. 03F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange
2013/2014Differdange F.C. 03Differdange F.C. 03F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange
2012/2013Esch JeunesseEsch JeunesseDifferdange F.C. 03Differdange F.C. 03
2011/2012F91 DudelangeF91 DudelangeEsch JeunesseEsch Jeunesse
2010/2011Differdange F.C. 03Differdange F.C. 03F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange
2009/2010CS GrevenmacherCS Grevenmacher
Differdange F.C. 03Differdange F.C. 03
2008/2009F91 DudelangeF91 DudelangeUN Käerjéng 97UN Käerjéng 97
2007/2008CS GrevenmacherCS GrevenmacherFC Victoria RosportFC Victoria Rosport
2006/2007F91 DudelangeF91 DudelangeUN Käerjéng 97UN Käerjéng 97
2005/2006F91 DudelangeF91 DudelangeEsch JeunesseEsch Jeunesse
2004/2005CS PétangeCS PétangeFC Cebra 01FC Cebra 01
2003/2004F91 DudelangeF91 DudelangeFC Etzella EttelbrückFC Etzella Ettelbrück
2002/2003CS GrevenmacherCS GrevenmacherFC Etzella EttelbrückFC Etzella Ettelbrück
2001/2002Beggen AvenirBeggen AvenirF91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange
2000/2001FC Etzella EttelbrückFC Etzella EttelbrückWiltz FC 71Wiltz FC 71
1999/2000Esch JeunesseEsch JeunesseMondercangeMondercange
1998/1999Esch JeunesseEsch JeunesseMondercangeMondercange
1997/1998CS GrevenmacherCS GrevenmacherBeggen AvenirBeggen Avenir
1996/1997Esch JeunesseEsch JeunesseUnion LuxembourgUnion Luxembourg
1995/1996Union LuxembourgUnion LuxembourgEsch JeunesseEsch Jeunesse
1994/1995CS GrevenmacherCS GrevenmacherEsch JeunesseEsch Jeunesse
1993/1994Beggen AvenirBeggen AvenirF91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange
1992/1993Beggen AvenirBeggen AvenirF91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange
1991/1992Beggen AvenirBeggen AvenirCS PétangeCS Pétange
1990/1991Union LuxembourgUnion LuxembourgEsch JeunesseEsch Jeunesse
1989/1990Swift HesperangeSwift HesperangeDifferdange F.C. 03Differdange F.C. 03
1988/1989Union LuxembourgUnion LuxembourgBeggen AvenirBeggen Avenir
1987/1988Esch JeunesseEsch JeunesseBeggen AvenirBeggen Avenir
1986/1987Beggen AvenirBeggen AvenirSpora LuxemburgSpora Luxemburg
1985/1986Union LuxembourgUnion LuxembourgRed Boys DifferdangeRed Boys Differdange
1984/1985Red Boys DifferdangeRed Boys DifferdangeEsch JeunesseEsch Jeunesse
1983/1984Beggen AvenirBeggen AvenirUS RumelangeUS Rumelange
1982/1983Beggen AvenirBeggen AvenirUnion LuxembourgUnion Luxembourg
1981/1982Red Boys DifferdangeRed Boys DifferdangeUS RumelangeUS Rumelange
1980/1981Esch JeunesseEsch JeunesseOlympique EischenOlympique Eischen
1979/1980Spora LuxemburgSpora LuxemburgFC Progrès NiederkornFC Progrès Niederkorn
1978/1979Red Boys DifferdangeRed Boys DifferdangeAris BonnevoieAris Bonnevoie
1977/1978FC Progrès NiederkornFC Progrès NiederkornUnion LuxembourgUnion Luxembourg
1976/1977FC Progrès NiederkornFC Progrès NiederkornRed Boys DifferdangeRed Boys Differdange
1975/1976Esch JeunesseEsch JeunesseAris BonnevoieAris Bonnevoie
1974/1975US RumelangeUS RumelangeEsch JeunesseEsch Jeunesse
1973/1974Esch JeunesseEsch JeunesseBeggen AvenirBeggen Avenir
1972/1973Esch JeunesseEsch JeunesseCS Fola EschCS Fola Esch
1971/1972Red Boys DifferdangeRed Boys DifferdangeAris BonnevoieAris Bonnevoie
1970/1971UN Käerjéng 97UN Käerjéng 97Esch JeunesseEsch Jeunesse
1969/1970Union LuxembourgUnion LuxembourgRed Boys DifferdangeRed Boys Differdange
1968/1969Union LuxembourgUnion LuxembourgAlliance DudelangeAlliance Dudelange
1967/1968US RumelangeUS RumelangeAris BonnevoieAris Bonnevoie
1966/1967Aris BonnevoieAris BonnevoieUnion LuxembourgUnion Luxembourg
1965/1966Spora LuxemburgSpora LuxemburgEsch JeunesseEsch Jeunesse
1964/1965Spora LuxemburgSpora LuxemburgEsch JeunesseEsch Jeunesse
1963/1964Union LuxembourgUnion LuxembourgAris BonnevoieAris Bonnevoie
1962/1963Union LuxembourgUnion LuxembourgSpora LuxemburgSpora Luxemburg
1961/1962Alliance DudelangeAlliance DudelangeUnion LuxembourgUnion Luxembourg
1960/1961Alliance DudelangeAlliance DudelangeUnion LuxembourgUnion Luxembourg
1959/1960National SchifflangeNational SchifflangeStade DudelangeStade Dudelange
1958/1959Union LuxembourgUnion LuxembourgCS GrevenmacherCS Grevenmacher
1957/1958Red Boys DifferdangeRed Boys DifferdangeUS DudelangeUS Dudelange
1956/1957Spora LuxemburgSpora LuxemburgStade DudelangeStade Dudelange
1955/1956Stade DudelangeStade DudelangeFC Progrès NiederkornFC Progrès Niederkorn
1954/1955CS Fola EschCS Fola EschRed Boys DifferdangeRed Boys Differdange
1953/1954Esch JeunesseEsch JeunesseCS GrevenmacherCS Grevenmacher
1952/1953Red Boys DifferdangeRed Boys DifferdangeCS GrevenmacherCS Grevenmacher
1951/1952Red Boys DifferdangeRed Boys DifferdangeRed Star MerlRed Star Merl
1950/1951Union 05 Kayl-TétangeUnion 05 Kayl-TétangeCS GrevenmacherCS Grevenmacher
1949/1950Spora LuxemburgSpora LuxemburgRed Boys DifferdangeRed Boys Differdange
1948/1949Stade DudelangeStade DudelangeRacing RodangeRacing Rodange
1947/1948Stade DudelangeStade DudelangeRed Boys DifferdangeRed Boys Differdange
1946/1947Union LuxembourgUnion LuxembourgStade DudelangeStade Dudelange
1945/1946Esch JeunesseEsch JeunesseFC Progrès NiederkornFC Progrès Niederkorn
1944/1945FC Progrès NiederkornFC Progrès NiederkornSpora LuxemburgSpora Luxemburg
1939/1940Spora LuxemburgSpora LuxemburgStade DudelangeStade Dudelange
1938/1939US DudelangeUS DudelangeStade DudelangeStade Dudelange
1937/1938Stade DudelangeStade DudelangeNational SchifflangeNational Schifflange
1936/1937Esch JeunesseEsch JeunesseUnion LuxembourgUnion Luxembourg
1935/1936Red Boys DifferdangeRed Boys DifferdangeStade DudelangeStade Dudelange
1934/1935Esch JeunesseEsch JeunesseRed Boys DifferdangeRed Boys Differdange
1933/1934Red Boys DifferdangeRed Boys DifferdangeSpora LuxemburgSpora Luxemburg
1932/1933FC Progrès NiederkornFC Progrès NiederkornUnion LuxembourgUnion Luxembourg
1931/1932Spora LuxemburgSpora LuxemburgRed Boys DifferdangeRed Boys Differdange
1930/1931Red Boys DifferdangeRed Boys DifferdangeSpora LuxemburgSpora Luxemburg
1929/1930Red Boys DifferdangeRed Boys DifferdangeSpora LuxemburgSpora Luxemburg
1928/1929Red Boys DifferdangeRed Boys DifferdangeSpora LuxemburgSpora Luxemburg
1927/1928Spora LuxemburgSpora LuxemburgStade DudelangeStade Dudelange
1926/1927Red Boys DifferdangeRed Boys DifferdangeEsch JeunesseEsch Jeunesse
1925/1926Red Boys DifferdangeRed Boys DifferdangeUnion LuxembourgUnion Luxembourg
1924/1925Red Boys DifferdangeRed Boys DifferdangeSpora LuxemburgSpora Luxemburg
1923/1924CS Fola EschCS Fola EschRed Boys DifferdangeRed Boys Differdange
1922/1923CS Fola EschCS Fola EschUnion LuxembourgUnion Luxembourg
1921/1922Spora LuxemburgSpora LuxemburgEsch JeunesseEsch Jeunesse

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved