All sports Site

Menu
Ice Hockey - Kontinental Hockey League - KHL - 2017/2018 - Home

Ice Hockey - Kontinental Hockey League - KHL - 2017/2018 - Home

Choice of a season :

Russia
  • Admiral Vladivostok
  • AK Bars Kazan
  • Amur Khabarovsk
  • Avangard Omsk
  • Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
  • Barys Astana
  • CSKA Moscow
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Moscow
  • HC Dinamo Minsk
  • HC Kunlun Red Star
  • HC Slovan Bratislava
  • HC Sochi
  • HC Vityaz Podolsk
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Lada Togliatti
  • Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk
  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa
  • Severstal Cherepovets
  • Sibir Novosibirsk
  • SKA Saint-Petersburg
  • Spartak Moscow
  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
  • Traktor Chelyabinsk
  • Yugra Khanty-Mansysk

Home

Kontinental Hockey League - KHL - Home

RussiaRussia

Winner

 
 

Regular Season (Russia - 21/08/2017 - 01/03/2018)


West

TeamPtsMPWWOLLOGFGAdiff
1SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS)138564075422797+130
2CSKA Moscow (RUS)1245635911117589+86
3Jokerit Helsinki (FIN)10356294158151108+43
4Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS)9956269183148129+19
5Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)8956236198116127-11
6HC Sochi (RUS)8756227207130138-8
7Spartak Moscow (RUS)8556227225153146+7
8Severstal Cherepovets (RUS)83561891811131145-14
9Dynamo Moscow (RUS)8056199235134139-5
10HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR)7356205283112129-17
11HC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS)6756174278131160-29
12HC Slovan Bratislava (SVK)5856153317119187-68
13Dinamo Riga (LAT)505697319105153-48


East

TeamPtsMPWWOLLOGFGAdiff
1AK Bars Kazan (RUS)10056302186158126+32
2Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS)9656267194128121+7
3Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS)9556256178165137+28
4Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS)9556248177150135+15
5Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS)94562731971351350
6Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS)9356265205151139+12
7Avangard Omsk (RUS)8856227198146116+30
8Amur Khabarovsk (RUS)8856218189132141-9
9Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS)8756238232136134+2
10Barys Astana (KAZ)7456195257148164-16
11Admiral Vladivostok (RUS)6356165305120145-25
12HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN)6156154298103146-43
13Lada Togliatti (RUS)5056124346105149-44
14Yugra Khanty-Mansysk (RUS)485671032793167-74
1st March 2018
10h30Admiral Vladivostok (RUS)Admiral Vladivostok2 - 1 otAmur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk (RUS)
13h30Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS)Sibir Novosibirsk1 - 3Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk (RUS)
14h30Barys Astana (KAZ)Barys Astana3 - 4Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk (RUS)
15h00Yugra Khanty-Mansysk (RUS)Yugra Khanty-Mansysk0 - 3Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS)
15h00Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS)Metallurg Magnitogorsk3 - 2Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS)
15h00Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS)Salavat Yulaev Ufa4 - 2AK Bars KazanAK Bars Kazan (RUS)
16h00Lada Togliatti (RUS)Lada Togliatti2 - 3HC SochiHC Sochi (RUS)
17h00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS)Lokomotiv Yaroslavl2 - 5CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (RUS)
17h00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod2 - 1 otHC Vityaz PodolskHC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS)
17h30SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS)SKA Saint-Petersburg1 - 0 otSeverstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets (RUS)
17h30Spartak Moscow (RUS)Spartak Moscow4 - 3Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow (RUS)
18h30Dinamo Riga (LAT)Dinamo Riga3 - 1Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki (FIN)
19h00HC Slovan Bratislava (SVK)HC Slovan Bratislava4 - 2HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk (BLR)

Detail of the results


Playoffs (Russia - 03/03/2018 - 22/04/2018)


Round of 16 (14/03/2018)
3rd March 2018
15h00Jokerit Helsinki (FIN)Jokerit Helsinki2 - 3 otHC SochiHC Sochi (RUS)
15h00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS)Lokomotiv Yaroslavl2 - 1Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)
4th March 2018
12h30Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS)Traktor Chelyabinsk4 - 3 otNeftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS)
12h30Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS)Salavat Yulaev Ufa6 - 4Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk (RUS)
13h00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS)Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg2 - 3Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS)
15h00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS)Lokomotiv Yaroslavl2 - 1Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)
15h00AK Bars Kazan (RUS)AK Bars Kazan3 - 0Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk (RUS)
15h00SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS)SKA Saint-Petersburg4 - 3 otSeverstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets (RUS)
15h00CSKA Moscow (RUS)CSKA Moscow6 - 0Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow (RUS)
15h00Jokerit Helsinki (FIN)Jokerit Helsinki7 - 2HC SochiHC Sochi (RUS)
5th March 2018
15h00Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS)Salavat Yulaev Ufa2 - 7Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk (RUS)
15h00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS)Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg2 - 1Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS)
15h00Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS)Traktor Chelyabinsk4 - 1Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS)
17h00AK Bars Kazan (RUS)AK Bars Kazan3 - 2Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk (RUS)
17h30CSKA Moscow (RUS)CSKA Moscow1 - 0Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow (RUS)
17h30SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS)SKA Saint-Petersburg7 - 4Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets (RUS)
6th March 2018
17h00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod2 - 3 otLokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS)
17h30HC Sochi (RUS)HC Sochi2 - 7Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki (FIN)
7th March 2018
10h30Amur Khabarovsk (RUS)Amur Khabarovsk4 - 1AK Bars KazanAK Bars Kazan (RUS)
14h00Avangard Omsk (RUS)Avangard Omsk5 - 3Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS)
15h00Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS)Metallurg Magnitogorsk3 - 1Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS)
17h00Severstal Cherepovets (RUS)Severstal Cherepovets1 - 2 otSKA Saint-PetersburgSKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS)
17h00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS)Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk2 - 3Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk (RUS)
17h00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod2 - 3 otLokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS)
17h30Spartak Moscow (RUS)Spartak Moscow1 - 3CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (RUS)
17h30HC Sochi (RUS)HC Sochi2 - 3 otJokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki (FIN)
8th March 2018
08h00Amur Khabarovsk (RUS)Amur Khabarovsk1 - 3AK Bars KazanAK Bars Kazan (RUS)
12h00Avangard Omsk (RUS)Avangard Omsk2 - 4Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS)
13h00Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS)Metallurg Magnitogorsk1 - 2Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS)
15h00Spartak Moscow (RUS)Spartak Moscow0 - 1CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (RUS)
15h00Severstal Cherepovets (RUS)Severstal Cherepovets0 - 2SKA Saint-PetersburgSKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS)
15h00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS)Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk3 - 2Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk (RUS)
9th March 2018
17h30Jokerit Helsinki (FIN)Jokerit Helsinki2 - 1 otHC SochiHC Sochi (RUS)
10th March 2018
12h30Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS)Salavat Yulaev Ufa2 - 1Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk (RUS)
12h30Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS)Traktor Chelyabinsk4 - 3Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS)
13h00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS)Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg1 - 4Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS)
15h00AK Bars Kazan (RUS)AK Bars Kazan2 - 1Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk (RUS)
12th March 2018
14h00Avangard Omsk (RUS)Avangard Omsk3 - 2Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS)
15h00Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS)Metallurg Magnitogorsk3 - 1Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS)
14th March 2018
15h00Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS)Salavat Yulaev Ufa3 - 2 otAvangard OmskAvangard Omsk (RUS)

Quarter-Finals (27/03/2018)
16th March 2018
15h00Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS)Salavat Yulaev Ufa1 - 2Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk (RUS)
17h00AK Bars Kazan (RUS)AK Bars Kazan3 - 4 otMetallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS)
17h30CSKA Moscow (RUS)CSKA Moscow4 - 0Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki (FIN)
17h30SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS)SKA Saint-Petersburg4 - 0Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS)
17th March 2018
12h30Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS)Salavat Yulaev Ufa3 - 2 otTraktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk (RUS)
15h00SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS)SKA Saint-Petersburg1 - 2Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS)
15h00CSKA Moscow (RUS)CSKA Moscow2 - 0Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki (FIN)
15h00AK Bars Kazan (RUS)AK Bars Kazan4 - 1Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS)
19th March 2018
17h00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS)Lokomotiv Yaroslavl0 - 2SKA Saint-PetersburgSKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS)
17h30Jokerit Helsinki (FIN)Jokerit Helsinki2 - 1 otCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (RUS)
20th March 2018
15h00Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS)Traktor Chelyabinsk2 - 3Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS)
15h00Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS)Metallurg Magnitogorsk2 - 5AK Bars KazanAK Bars Kazan (RUS)
17h30Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS)Lokomotiv Yaroslavl1 - 4SKA Saint-PetersburgSKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS)
17h30Jokerit Helsinki (FIN)Jokerit Helsinki1 - 2CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (RUS)
21th March 2018
15h00Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS)Metallurg Magnitogorsk2 - 3AK Bars KazanAK Bars Kazan (RUS)
15h00Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS)Traktor Chelyabinsk4 - 1Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS)
22th March 2018
17h30CSKA Moscow (RUS)CSKA Moscow1 - 2 otJokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki (FIN)
17h30SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS)SKA Saint-Petersburg3 - 1Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS)
23th March 2018
15h00Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS)Salavat Yulaev Ufa1 - 0Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk (RUS)
17h00AK Bars Kazan (RUS)AK Bars Kazan3 - 1Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS)
24th March 2018
15h00Jokerit Helsinki (FIN)Jokerit Helsinki3 - 4CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (RUS)
25th March 2018
13h30Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS)Traktor Chelyabinsk7 - 1Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS)
27th March 2018
16h00Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS)Salavat Yulaev Ufa1 - 2Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk (RUS)

Semi-Finals (08/04/2018)
29th March 2018
18h30SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS)SKA Saint-Petersburg4 - 5 otCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (RUS)
30th March 2018
18h00AK Bars Kazan (RUS)AK Bars Kazan2 - 1Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk (RUS)
31th March 2018
16h00SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS)SKA Saint-Petersburg2 - 0CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (RUS)
1st April 2018
16h00AK Bars Kazan (RUS)AK Bars Kazan4 - 3Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk (RUS)
2nd April 2018
18h30CSKA Moscow (RUS)CSKA Moscow2 - 5SKA Saint-PetersburgSKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS)
3rd April 2018
16h00Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS)Traktor Chelyabinsk1 - 2 otAK Bars KazanAK Bars Kazan (RUS)
4th April 2018
18h30CSKA Moscow (RUS)CSKA Moscow2 - 1SKA Saint-PetersburgSKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS)
5th April 2018
16h00Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS)Traktor Chelyabinsk1 - 3AK Bars KazanAK Bars Kazan (RUS)
6th April 2018
18h30SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS)SKA Saint-Petersburg0 - 1CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (RUS)
8th April 2018
16h00CSKA Moscow (RUS)CSKA Moscow3 - 2 otSKA Saint-PetersburgSKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS)

Final (22/04/2018)
14th April 2018
16h00AK Bars Kazan (RUS)AK Bars Kazan2 - 1CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (RUS)
16th April 2018
18h00AK Bars Kazan (RUS)AK Bars Kazan2 - 1CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (RUS)
18th April 2018
18h30CSKA Moscow (RUS)CSKA Moscow3 - 2 otAK Bars KazanAK Bars Kazan (RUS)
20th April 2018
18h30CSKA Moscow (RUS)CSKA Moscow1 - 3AK Bars KazanAK Bars Kazan (RUS)
22th April 2018
16h00AK Bars Kazan (RUS)AK Bars Kazan1 - 0CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (RUS)

Detail of the results


Results

Draw

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved