All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Austria - 21 June 2018 - 24 June 2018
1 | Jason Osborne (GER) | 06:52.410 |
2 | Michael Schmid (SWI) | 06:55.310 |
3 | Martino Goretti (ITA) | 06:55.680 |
4 | Jonathan Rommelmann (GER) | 06:56.880 |
5 | James Lassche (NZL) | 07:07.260 |
6 | Fiorin Rueedi (SWI) | 07:15.260 |
1 | Ask Jarl Tjoem (NOR) | 07:00.730 |
2 | Zhiyuan Zhang (CHN) | 07:01.070 |
3 | Uncas Batista (BRA) | 07:05.840 |
4 | Hamish Parry (AUS) | 07:06.410 |
5 | Paul Sieber (AUT) | 07:06.930 |
6 | Thibault Colard (FRA) | 07:15.890 |
1 | Rainer Kepplinger (AUT) | 07:04.540 |
2 | James Temple (GBR) | 07:08.830 |
3 | Joonas Petaejaeniemi (FIN) | 07:25.850 |
1 | Jason Osborne (GER) | 06:52.410 |
2 | Michael Schmid (SWI) | 06:55.310 |
3 | Martino Goretti (ITA) | 06:55.680 |
4 | Jonathan Rommelmann (GER) | 06:56.880 |
5 | James Lassche (NZL) | 07:07.260 |
6 | Fiorin Rueedi (SWI) | 07:15.260 |
1 | Roman Polianskyi (UKR) | 09:38.650 |
2 | Aleksey Chuvashev (RUS) | 09:50.930 |
3 | Andrew Houghton (GBR) | 09:58.120 |
4 | Rene Pereira (BRA) | 10:04.870 |
5 | Fabrizio Caselli (ITA) | 10:08.200 |
6 | Julien Hardi (FRA) | 10:37.010 |
1 | Jaroslaw Kailing (POL) | 10:18.060 |
2 | Augustas Navickas (LTU) | 10:27.360 |
3 | Pascal Daniere (FRA) | 10:29.550 |
4 | Klaus Dolleschal (AUT) | 10:50.510 |
5 | Zsolt Peto (HUN) | 11:13.560 |
6 | Alexander Suppan (AUT) | 12:04.690 |
1 | Roman Polianskyi (UKR) | 09:38.650 |
2 | Aleksey Chuvashev (RUS) | 09:50.930 |
3 | Andrew Houghton (GBR) | 09:58.120 |
4 | Rene Pereira (BRA) | 10:04.870 |
5 | Fabrizio Caselli (ITA) | 10:08.200 |
6 | Julien Hardi (FRA) | 10:37.010 |
1 | Robert Manson (NZL) | 06:44.960 |
2 | Tim Ole Naske (GER) | 06:46.200 |
3 | Oliver Zeidler (GER) | 06:47.270 |
4 | Kjetil Borch (NOR) | 06:51.690 |
5 | Sverri Nielsen (DEN) | 06:52.240 |
6 | Angel Fournier Rodriguez (CUB) | 06:59.850 |
1 | Harry Leask (GBR) | 06:52.820 |
2 | Vladislav Ryabtsev (RUS) | 06:54.170 |
3 | Thibaut Verhoeven (FRA) | 06:54.730 |
4 | Bendeguz Petervari-Molnar (HUN) | 07:06.120 |
5 | Damir Martin (CRO) | 07:23.330 |
1 | Dzianis Mihal (BLR) | 06:54.100 |
2 | Campbell Watts (AUS) | 06:54.310 |
3 | Brian Rosso (ARG) | 06:59.380 |
4 | Simone Martini (ITA) | 06:59.460 |
5 | Robert Ven (FIN) | 07:00.060 |
6 | Gergely Papp (HUN) | 07:05.910 |
1 | Markus Kessler (SWI) | 07:00.150 |
2 | Lukas Reim (AUT) | 07:03.390 |
3 | Adam Wicenciak (POL) | 07:04.880 |
4 | Anders Backeus (SWE) | 07:05.180 |
5 | Lucas Ferreira (BRA) | 07:05.730 |
6 | David Sain (CRO) | 07:05.870 |
1 | Andrey Potapkin (RUS) | 7:02.230 |
2 | Ioannis Kalandaridis (GRE) | 07:03.930 |
3 | Giacomo Thomas (NZL) | 07:04.480 |
4 | Liang Zhang (CHN) | 07:06.840 |
5 | Oleksandr Lukianenko (UKR) | DNS |
1 | Robert Manson (NZL) | 06:44.960 |
2 | Tim Ole Naske (GER) | 06:46.200 |
3 | Oliver Zeidler (GER) | 06:47.270 |
4 | Kjetil Borch (NOR) | 06:51.690 |
5 | Sverri Nielsen (DEN) | 06:52.240 |
6 | Angel Fournier Rodriguez (CUB) | 06:59.850 |
1 | Great Britain (Angus Groom, Jack Beaumont) | 06:11.240 |
2 | Germany (Timo Piontek, Lars Hartig) | 06:13.710 |
3 | Switzerland (Nico Stahlberg, Roman Röösli) | 06:14.490 |
4 | New Zealand (John Storey, Chris Harris) | 06:14.990 |
5 | France (Matthieu Androdias, Hugo Boucheron) | 06:17.920 |
6 | Italy (Romano Battisti, Simone Venier) | 06:22.830 |
1 | Netherlands (Amos Keijser, Niki Van Sprang) | 06:20.710 |
2 | Poland (Miroslaw Zietarski, Mateusz Biskup) | 06:21.400 |
3 | Italy II (Emanuele Fiume, Andrea Cattaneo) | 06:22.590 |
4 | Serbia (Igor Djeric, Marko Marjanovic) | 06:25.380 |
5 | Argentina (Cristian Rosso, Agustin Diaz) | 06:30.600 |
6 | China (Zhenyu Yang, Yule Ma) | 06:34.810 |
1 | Great Britain (Angus Groom, Jack Beaumont) | 06:11.240 |
2 | Germany (Timo Piontek, Lars Hartig) | 06:13.710 |
3 | Switzerland (Nico Stahlberg, Roman Röösli) | 06:14.490 |
4 | New Zealand (John Storey, Chris Harris) | 06:14.990 |
5 | France (Matthieu Androdias, Hugo Boucheron) | 06:17.920 |
6 | Italy (Romano Battisti, Simone Venier) | 06:22.830 |
1 | Italy (Stefano Oppo, Pietro Ruta) | 06:22.710 |
2 | Norway (Kristoffer Brun, Are Strandli) | 06:24.450 |
3 | Belgium (Tim Brys, Niels Van Zandweghe) | 06:25.840 |
4 | France (Pierre Houin, Thomas Baroukh) | 06:26.570 |
5 | Poland (Jerzy Kowalski, Milosz Jankowski) | 06:26.640 |
6 | New Zealand (Benjamin Van Dalen, Matthew Dunham) | 06:28.680 |
1 | Switzerland (Andri Struzina, Julian Mueller) | 06:24.860 |
2 | Denmark (Alexander Modest, Emil Espensen) | 06:25.020 |
3 | Italy II (Alfonso Scalzone, Gabriel Soares) | 06:26.870 |
4 | Great Britain II (Jamie Copus, Gavin Horsburgh) | 06:26.920 |
5 | Ukraine (Igor Khmara, Stanislav Kovalov) | 06:27.910 |
6 | Germany (Lars Wichert, Konstantin Steinhuebel) | 06:28.130 |
1 | Great Britain (Samuel Mottram, Zak Lee-Green) | 06:21.680 |
2 | Sweden (Filip Nilsson, Mattias Johansson) | 06:24.520 |
3 | Austria (Julian Schoeberl, Bernhard Sieber) | 06:25.280 |
4 | China (Sensen Chen, Junjie Fan) | 06:29.010 |
5 | France II (Hugo Beury, Ivan Bove) | 06:33.670 |
6 | Argentina (Alejandro Colomino, Carlo Lauro) | 06:43.820 |
1 | Greece (Antonios Papakonstantinou, Charalampos Nitnenis) | 06:32.580 |
2 | Finland (Juho-Pekka Petaejaeniemi, Kasper Hirvilampi) | 06:33.150 |
3 | Austria (Johannes Hafergut, Alexander Maderner) | 06:39.250 |
1 | Italy (Stefano Oppo, Pietro Ruta) | 06:22.710 |
2 | Norway (Kristoffer Brun, Are Strandli) | 06:24.450 |
3 | Belgium (Tim Brys, Niels Van Zandweghe) | 06:25.840 |
4 | France (Pierre Houin, Thomas Baroukh) | 06:26.570 |
5 | Poland (Jerzy Kowalski, Milosz Jankowski) | 06:26.640 |
6 | New Zealand (Benjamin Van Dalen, Matthew Dunham) | 06:28.680 |
1 | Czech Republic (Lukas Helesic, Jakub Podrazil) | 06:27.550 |
2 | Croatia (Martin Sinkovic, Valent Sinkovic) | 06:28.430 |
3 | France (Valentin Onfroy, Theophile Onfroy) | 06:29.440 |
4 | Belarus (Dzmitry Furman, Siarhei Valadzko) | 06:38.860 |
5 | Great Britain II (Matthew Rossiter, Oliver Cook) | 06:42.750 |
6 | Hungary (Adrian Juhasz, Bela Jr Simon) | 06:44.150 |
1 | Germany (Paul Schroeter) | laurits follert) |
2 | Austria (Christoph Seifriedberger, Ferdinand Querfeld) | 06:40.240 |
3 | Ukraine II (Roman Piven , Mykola Kalashnyk ) | 06:43.460 |
4 | Brazil (Xavier Vela Maggi, Willian Giaretton) | 06:43.800 |
5 | Netherlands (Mitchel Steenman, Bo Wullings) | 06:44.710 |
6 | France (Thibaud Turlan, Guillaume Turlan) | 06:47.080 |
1 | New Zealand (Charles Rogerson, Martyn O'leary) | 06:33.850 |
2 | Italy (Salvatore Monfrecola, Vincenzo Abbagnale) | 06:34.990 |
3 | Argentina (Rodrigo Murillo, Francisco Esteras) | 06:36.440 |
4 | Switzerland (Paul Jacquot, Mario Gyr) | 06:42.070 |
5 | Ukraine (Anton Kholyaznykov, Artem Moroz) | 07:00.530 |
6 | Croatia (Ivan Piton, Karlo Udovicic) | DNF |
1 | Great Britain (James Rudkin, Josh Bugajski) | 06:34.990 |
2 | China (Xiaoxiong Li, Jingbin Zhao) | 06:45.410 |
3 | Austria II (Patrick Laggner, Mattijs Holler) | 06:53.520 |
1 | Czech Republic (Lukas Helesic, Jakub Podrazil) | 06:27.550 |
2 | Croatia (Martin Sinkovic, Valent Sinkovic) | 06:28.430 |
3 | France (Valentin Onfroy, Theophile Onfroy) | 06:29.440 |
4 | Belarus (Dzmitry Furman, Siarhei Valadzko) | 06:38.860 |
5 | Great Britain II (Matthew Rossiter, Oliver Cook) | 06:42.750 |
6 | Hungary (Adrian Juhasz, Bela Jr Simon) | 06:44.150 |
1 | Australia (Joshua Hicks, Spencer Turrin, Jack Hargreaves, Alexander Hill) | 05:50.700 |
2 | Romania (Mihaita-Vasile Tiganescu, Cosmin Pascari, Stefan-Constantin Berariu, Ciprian Huc) | 05:53.760 |
3 | Germany (Felix Brummel, Nico Merget, Peter Kluge, Felix Drahotta) | 05:56.600 |
4 | Great Britain (James Johnston, Adam Neill, Jacob Dawson, Thomas Ford, Harry Glenister, Callum Mcbrierty, Morgan Hellen, George Rossiter) | 05:57.980 |
5 | Great Britain (James Johnston, Adam Neill, Jacob Dawson, Thomas Ford, Harry Glenister, Callum Mcbrierty, Morgan Hellen, George Rossiter) | 05:58.790 |
6 | Poland (Piotr Juszczak, Ryszard Ablewski, Mikolaj Burda, Michal Szpakowski) | 06:08.430 |
1 | Belarus (Vadzim Lialin, Dzmitry Vyberanets, Ihar Pashevich, Mikalai Sharlap) | 05:59.920 |
2 | Austria (Florian Walk, Maximilian Kohlmayr, Rudolph Querfeld, Gabriel Hohensasser) | 06:00.140 |
3 | Italy (Marco Di Constanzo, Giovanni Abagnale, Matteo Castaldo, Domenico Montrone) | 06:02.580 |
4 | France (Benoit Demey, Edouard Jonville) | 06:02.760 |
5 | Netherlands (Kaj Hendriks, Tone Wieten, Jasper Tissen, Bjorn Van Den Ende) | 06:08.740 |
6 | China II (Xunman Cheng, Xianfang Chen , Xudi Yi, Songhu Zhang) | 06:13.940 |
1 | Australia (Joshua Hicks, Spencer Turrin, Jack Hargreaves, Alexander Hill) | 05:50.700 |
2 | Romania (Mihaita-Vasile Tiganescu, Cosmin Pascari, Stefan-Constantin Berariu, Ciprian Huc) | 05:53.760 |
3 | Germany (Felix Brummel, Nico Merget, Peter Kluge, Felix Drahotta) | 05:56.600 |
4 | Great Britain (James Johnston, Adam Neill, Jacob Dawson, Thomas Ford, Harry Glenister, Callum Mcbrierty, Morgan Hellen, George Rossiter) | 05:57.980 |
5 | Great Britain (James Johnston, Adam Neill, Jacob Dawson, Thomas Ford, Harry Glenister, Callum Mcbrierty, Morgan Hellen, George Rossiter) | 05:58.790 |
6 | Poland (Piotr Juszczak, Ryszard Ablewski, Mikolaj Burda, Michal Szpakowski) | 06:08.430 |
1 | Great Britain (John Collins, Jonathan Walton, Graeme Thomas, Thomas Barras) | 05:45.530 |
2 | Ukraine (Sergii Gryn, Dmytro Mikhay, Olexandr Nadtoka, Ivan Dovgodko) | 05:50.350 |
3 | United States (Erik Frid, Jonathan Kirkegaard, Gregory Ansolabehere, Justin Keen ) | 05:52.410 |
4 | Russia (Artem Kosov, Alexander Vyazovkin, Nikolay Pimenov, Pavel Sorin) | 05:54.380 |
5 | France (Mickael Marteau, Alberic Cormerais, Romuald Thomas, Maxime Ducret) | 05:57.370 |
6 | Norway (Erling Oeyasaeter, Erik André Solbakken, Jan Oscar Stabe Helvig, Olaf Tufte) | 06:09.780 |
1 | Great Britain (John Collins, Jonathan Walton, Graeme Thomas, Thomas Barras) | 05:45.530 |
2 | Ukraine (Sergii Gryn, Dmytro Mikhay, Olexandr Nadtoka, Ivan Dovgodko) | 05:50.350 |
3 | United States (Erik Frid, Jonathan Kirkegaard, Gregory Ansolabehere, Justin Keen ) | 05:52.410 |
4 | Russia (Artem Kosov, Alexander Vyazovkin, Nikolay Pimenov, Pavel Sorin) | 05:54.380 |
5 | France (Mickael Marteau, Alberic Cormerais, Romuald Thomas, Maxime Ducret) | 05:57.370 |
6 | Norway (Erling Oeyasaeter, Erik André Solbakken, Jan Oscar Stabe Helvig, Olaf Tufte) | 06:09.780 |
1 | Great Britain (John Collins, Jonathan Walton, Graeme Thomas, Thomas Barras) | 05:45.530 |
2 | Ukraine (Sergii Gryn, Dmytro Mikhay, Olexandr Nadtoka, Ivan Dovgodko) | 05:50.350 |
3 | United States (Erik Frid, Jonathan Kirkegaard, Gregory Ansolabehere, Justin Keen ) | 05:52.410 |
4 | Russia (Artem Kosov, Alexander Vyazovkin, Nikolay Pimenov, Pavel Sorin) | 05:54.380 |
5 | France (Mickael Marteau, Alberic Cormerais, Romuald Thomas, Maxime Ducret) | 05:57.370 |
6 | Norway (Erling Oeyasaeter, Erik André Solbakken, Jan Oscar Stabe Helvig, Olaf Tufte) | 06:09.780 |
1 | New Zealand (Phillip Wilson, Cameron Webster, Stephen Jones, Jonathan Wright, Isaac Grainger, Shaun Kirkham, Anthony Allen, Brook Robertson, Caleb Shepherd) | 05:36.150 |
2 | Poland (Lucasz Posylajka, Jakub Dominiczak, Marcin Sobieraj, Bartosz Modrzynski, Marcin Brzezinski, Robert Fuchs, Zbigniew Schodowski, Mateusz Wilangowski, Daniel Trojanowski) | 05:40.930 |