All sports Site

Menu
Volleyball - Middle European League Men - 2017/2018 - Home

Volleyball - Middle European League Men - 2017/2018 - Home

Choice of a season :

 
  • ACH Ljubljana
  • Bystrina SPU Nitra
  • Calcit Kamnik
  • HAOK Mladost Zagreb
  • KDS Kosice
  • OK Mladost Kastela
  • OK Triglav Kranj
  • Posojilnica Aich/Dob
  • Spartak Myjava
  • Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel
  • Vegyész RC Kazincbarcika

Home

Middle European League Men - Home

WinnerCalcit KamnikCalcit Kamnik

 
 

Regular Season (29/09/2017 - 26/02/2018)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1ACH Ljubljana (SLO)271091295+24
2Calcit Kamnik (SLO)2310732510+15
3HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO)2210822612+14
4Posojilnica Aich/Dob (AUT)2110822413+11
5Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel (AUT)15105518180
6Bystrina SPU Nitra (SVK)1410461920-1
7OK Mladost Kastela (CRO)1210461522-7
8Vegyész RC Kazincbarcika (HUN)1110461322-9
9OK Triglav Kranj (SLO)910371626-10
10KDS Kosice (SVK)610281027-17
11Spartak Myjava (SVK)51019727-20

Playoffs

29th September 2017
17h00Posojilnica Aich/Dob (AUT)Posojilnica Aich/Dob3 - 0Bystrina SPU NitraBystrina SPU Nitra (SVK)
17h00Calcit Kamnik (SLO)Calcit Kamnik3 - 0KDS KosiceKDS Kosice (SVK)
18h00Spartak Myjava (SVK)Spartak Myjava3 - 0Vegyész RC KazincbarcikaVegyész RC Kazincbarcika (HUN)
19h00Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel (AUT)Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel3 - 0OK Mladost KastelaOK Mladost Kastela (CRO)
20h00OK Triglav Kranj (SLO)OK Triglav Kranj0 - 3HAOK Mladost ZagrebHAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO)
30th September 2017
17h00Posojilnica Aich/Dob (AUT)Posojilnica Aich/Dob3 - 2HAOK Mladost ZagrebHAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO)
17h00Calcit Kamnik (SLO)Calcit Kamnik3 - 0OK Mladost KastelaOK Mladost Kastela (CRO)
18h00Vegyész RC Kazincbarcika (HUN)Vegyész RC Kazincbarcika0 - 3ACH LjubljanaACH Ljubljana (SLO)
19h00Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel (AUT)Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel1 - 3KDS KosiceKDS Kosice (SVK)
20h00OK Triglav Kranj (SLO)OK Triglav Kranj2 - 3Bystrina SPU NitraBystrina SPU Nitra (SVK)
1st October 2017
15h00KDS Kosice (SVK)KDS Kosice1 - 3OK Mladost KastelaOK Mladost Kastela (CRO)
15h30Bystrina SPU Nitra (SVK)Bystrina SPU Nitra2 - 3HAOK Mladost ZagrebHAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO)
17h00Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel (AUT)Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel0 - 3Calcit KamnikCalcit Kamnik (SLO)
18h00Spartak Myjava (SVK)Spartak Myjava0 - 3ACH LjubljanaACH Ljubljana (SLO)
18h30OK Triglav Kranj (SLO)OK Triglav Kranj2 - 3Posojilnica Aich/DobPosojilnica Aich/Dob (AUT)
21th October 2017
20h00Calcit Kamnik (SLO)Calcit Kamnik3 - 1OK Triglav KranjOK Triglav Kranj (SLO)
26th October 2017
17h00HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO)HAOK Mladost Zagreb0 - 3ACH LjubljanaACH Ljubljana (SLO)
18h00Bystrina SPU Nitra (SVK)Bystrina SPU Nitra3 - 0OK Mladost KastelaOK Mladost Kastela (CRO)
27th October 2017
16h00OK Mladost Kastela (CRO)OK Mladost Kastela0 - 3Vegyész RC KazincbarcikaVegyész RC Kazincbarcika (HUN)
17h00ACH Ljubljana (SLO)ACH Ljubljana3 - 0Union Raiffeisen WaldviertelUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel (AUT)
19h00KDS Kosice (SVK)KDS Kosice3 - 2Spartak MyjavaSpartak Myjava (SVK)
28th October 2017
16h00Bystrina SPU Nitra (SVK)Bystrina SPU Nitra1 - 3Vegyész RC KazincbarcikaVegyész RC Kazincbarcika (HUN)
17h00HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO)HAOK Mladost Zagreb3 - 0Union Raiffeisen WaldviertelUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel (AUT)
19h00Spartak Myjava (SVK)Spartak Myjava0 - 3Posojilnica Aich/DobPosojilnica Aich/Dob (AUT)
29th October 2017
19h00KDS Kosice (SVK)KDS Kosice0 - 3Posojilnica Aich/DobPosojilnica Aich/Dob (AUT)
24th November 2017
18h00Vegyész RC Kazincbarcika (HUN)Vegyész RC Kazincbarcika1 - 3OK Triglav KranjOK Triglav Kranj (SLO)
19h00Posojilnica Aich/Dob (AUT)Posojilnica Aich/Dob3 - 1OK Mladost KastelaOK Mladost Kastela (CRO)
20h00HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO)HAOK Mladost Zagreb3 - 2Calcit KamnikCalcit Kamnik (SLO)
25th November 2017
18h00OK Triglav Kranj (SLO)OK Triglav Kranj1 - 3Union Raiffeisen WaldviertelUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel (AUT)
19h00KDS Kosice (SVK)KDS Kosice0 - 3Bystrina SPU NitraBystrina SPU Nitra (SVK)
19h00OK Mladost Kastela (CRO)OK Mladost Kastela3 - 2ACH LjubljanaACH Ljubljana (SLO)
20h00HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO)HAOK Mladost Zagreb3 - 0Spartak MyjavaSpartak Myjava (SVK)
26th November 2017
16h00Vegyész RC Kazincbarcika (HUN)Vegyész RC Kazincbarcika3 - 2Union Raiffeisen WaldviertelUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel (AUT)
19h00Posojilnica Aich/Dob (AUT)Posojilnica Aich/Dob0 - 3ACH LjubljanaACH Ljubljana (SLO)
20h00Spartak Myjava (SVK)Spartak Myjava0 - 3Calcit KamnikCalcit Kamnik (SLO)
27th December 2017
18h30OK Mladost Kastela (CRO)OK Mladost Kastela3 - 1OK Triglav KranjOK Triglav Kranj (SLO)
28th December 2017
18h00ACH Ljubljana (SLO)ACH Ljubljana3 - 0Calcit KamnikCalcit Kamnik (SLO)
18h00OK Triglav Kranj (SLO)OK Triglav Kranj3 - 2Spartak MyjavaSpartak Myjava (SVK)
19h00HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO)HAOK Mladost Zagreb3 - 0KDS KosiceKDS Kosice (SVK)
29th December 2017
18h00OK Mladost Kastela (CRO)OK Mladost Kastela3 - 0Spartak MyjavaSpartak Myjava (SVK)
18h00Calcit Kamnik (SLO)Calcit Kamnik3 - 0Bystrina SPU NitraBystrina SPU Nitra (SVK)
19h00KDS Kosice (SVK)KDS Kosice1 - 3Vegyész RC KazincbarcikaVegyész RC Kazincbarcika (HUN)
19h00Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel (AUT)Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel3 - 0Posojilnica Aich/DobPosojilnica Aich/Dob (AUT)
30th December 2017
17h00HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO)HAOK Mladost Zagreb3 - 0Vegyész RC KazincbarcikaVegyész RC Kazincbarcika (HUN)
18h00ACH Ljubljana (SLO)ACH Ljubljana3 - 2Bystrina SPU NitraBystrina SPU Nitra (SVK)
25th January 2018
18h00Bystrina SPU Nitra (SVK)Bystrina SPU Nitra2 - 3Union Raiffeisen WaldviertelUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel (AUT)
26th January 2018
16h00Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel (AUT)Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel3 - 0Spartak MyjavaSpartak Myjava (SVK)
19h00Posojilnica Aich/Dob (AUT)Posojilnica Aich/Dob3 - 2Calcit KamnikCalcit Kamnik (SLO)
27th January 2018
16h00Bystrina SPU Nitra (SVK)Bystrina SPU Nitra3 - 0Spartak MyjavaSpartak Myjava (SVK)
19h00Calcit Kamnik (SLO)Calcit Kamnik3 - 0Vegyész RC KazincbarcikaVegyész RC Kazincbarcika (HUN)
28th January 2018
19h00Posojilnica Aich/Dob (AUT)Posojilnica Aich/Dob3 - 0Vegyész RC KazincbarcikaVegyész RC Kazincbarcika (HUN)
31th January 2018
19h00OK Mladost Kastela (CRO)OK Mladost Kastela2 - 3HAOK Mladost ZagrebHAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO)
24th February 2018
18h00ACH Ljubljana (SLO)ACH Ljubljana3 - 0OK Triglav KranjOK Triglav Kranj (SLO)
25th February 2018
18h00OK Triglav Kranj (SLO)OK Triglav Kranj3 - 2KDS KosiceKDS Kosice (SVK)
26th February 2018
18h00ACH Ljubljana (SLO)ACH Ljubljana3 - 0KDS KosiceKDS Kosice (SVK)

Detail of the results


Playoffs (09/03/2018 - 10/03/2018)


Semi-Finals (09/03/2018)
9th March 2018
17h00ACH Ljubljana (SLO)ACH Ljubljana1 - 3Calcit KamnikCalcit Kamnik (SLO)
19h30HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO)HAOK Mladost Zagreb3 - 1Posojilnica Aich/DobPosojilnica Aich/Dob (AUT)

Third Place Match (10/03/2018)
10th March 2018
17h00ACH Ljubljana (SLO)ACH Ljubljana3 - 1HAOK Mladost ZagrebHAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO)

Final (10/03/2018)
10th March 2018
19h30Calcit Kamnik (SLO)Calcit Kamnik3 - 1Posojilnica Aich/DobPosojilnica Aich/Dob (AUT)

Detail of the results


Results

Draw

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved