All sports Site

Menu
 

Volleyball - Women's Friendlies Games Clubs - 2017 - Home

Choice of a season :

 

Home

Women's Friendlies Games Clubs - Home

8th September 2017 - 13th October 2017

 
 
8th September 2017
15h00VTC Pezinok (SVK)VTC Pezinok3 - 1UCM TrnavaUCM Trnava (SVK)
17h00UKF Nitra (SVK)UKF Nitra3 - 0VK Nové Mesto Nad VáhomVK Nové Mesto Nad Váhom (SVK)
10th September 2017
09h00Fatum Nyíregyháza (HUN)Fatum Nyíregyháza2 - 3TJ Sokol Frýdek-MístekTJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek (CZE)
09h00TJ Sokol Sternberk (CZE)TJ Sokol Sternberk3 - 1SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post SVSG VB NÖ Sokol/Post SV (AUT)
10h45SK UP Olomouc (CZE)SK UP Olomouc3 - 1VK TU LiberecVK TU Liberec (CZE)
10h45PVK Olymp Praha (CZE)PVK Olymp Praha3 - 2BVK BratislavaBVK Bratislava (SVK)
15th September 2017
10h30UKF Nitra (SVK)UKF Nitra3 - 0PVK PrerovPVK Prerov (CZE)
11h00BVK Bratislava (SVK)BVK Bratislava3 - 0VK ELBA PresovVK ELBA Presov (SVK)
16th September 2017
12h30SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post SV (AUT)SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post SV0 - 3VK Slavia BratislavaVK Slavia Bratislava (SVK)
19th September 2017
20h45Sab Grima Legnano (ITA)Sab Grima Legnano3 - 0Millenium BresciaMillenium Brescia (ITA)
20th September 2017
13h00Ufimochka UGNTU (RUS)Ufimochka UGNTU1 - 3Uralochka NTMK EkaterinburgUralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS)
14h30Maritza Plovdiv (BUL)Maritza Plovdiv0 - 3Bursa BBSKBursa BBSK (TUR)
15h00Nantes Volley-Ball (FRA)Nantes Volley-Ball4 - 0TJ Sokol SternberkTJ Sokol Sternberk (CZE)
16h00Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE)Olympiacos Piraeus4 - 0Thetis VoulaThetis Voula (GRE)
16h30Savino Del Bene Scandicci (ITA)Savino Del Bene Scandicci4 - 0LJ Volley ModenaLJ Volley Modena (ITA)
21th September 2017
13h00Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS)Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg0 - 3WVC Dynamo MoscowWVC Dynamo Moscow (RUS)
14h30Proton Volleyball Club Balakovo (RUS)Proton Volleyball Club Balakovo3 - 1Maritza PlovdivMaritza Plovdiv (BUL)
15h30Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk (RUS)Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk3 - 1Ufimochka UGNTUUfimochka UGNTU (RUS)
17h00Seramiksan SK (TUR)Seramiksan SK0 - 3Bursa BBSKBursa BBSK (TUR)
22th September 2017
10h00Ufimochka UGNTU (RUS)Ufimochka UGNTU0 - 3WVC Dynamo MoscowWVC Dynamo Moscow (RUS)
11h30Jedinstvo Stara Pazova (SCG)Jedinstvo Stara Pazova3 - 0Aliansa SempeterAliansa Sempeter (SLO)
12h30Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk (RUS)Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk0 - 3Uralochka NTMK EkaterinburgUralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS)
23th September 2017
09h00Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS)Zarechie Odintsovo3 - 0Aris SaloniqueAris Salonique (GRE)
09h00Halkbank Ankara (TUR)Halkbank Ankara3 - 1Çanakkale BelediyesporÇanakkale Belediyespor (TUR)
13h00OK Calcit Volleyball (SLO)OK Calcit Volleyball2 - 1Mladost ZagrebMladost Zagreb (CRO)
15h00Mladost Zagreb (CRO)Mladost Zagreb0 - 3Trentino RosaTrentino Rosa (ITA)
17h00OK Calcit Volleyball (SLO)OK Calcit Volleyball2 - 1Trentino RosaTrentino Rosa (ITA)
24th September 2017
10h00Pila PTPS (POL)Pila PTPS3 - 0Budowlani TorunBudowlani Torun (POL)
11h00Nova Branik Maribor (SLO)Nova Branik Maribor3 - 2SC PotsdamSC Potsdam (GER)
12h30Budowlani Lódz (POL)Budowlani Lódz1 - 3Bielsko-BialaBielsko-Biala (POL)
13h30Královo Pole Brno (CZE)Královo Pole Brno3 - 1Vasas BudapestVasas Budapest (HUN)
14h30Maritza Plovdiv (BUL)Maritza Plovdiv2 - 3Seramiksan SKSeramiksan SK (TUR)
15h00Club Italia Rome (ITA)Club Italia Rome0 - 3Millenium BresciaMillenium Brescia (ITA)
17h00Busto Arsizio (ITA)Busto Arsizio1 - 3Sab Grima LegnanoSab Grima Legnano (ITA)
17h00Bursa BBSK (TUR)Bursa BBSK3 - 2Nilüfer Belediyespor BursaNilüfer Belediyespor Bursa (TUR)
29th September 2017
10h00Spartak Subotica (SCG)Spartak Subotica2 - 3Jedinstvo Stara PazovaJedinstvo Stara Pazova (SCG)
12h00Red Star Beograd (SCG)Red Star Beograd0 - 3Partizan Vizura BeogradPartizan Vizura Beograd (SCG)
1st October 2017
10h00U Cluj (ROM)U Cluj3 - 1Békéscsabai RSEBékéscsabai RSE (HUN)
10h30Legionovia Legionowo (POL)Legionovia Legionowo0 - 3Pila PTPSPila PTPS (POL)
11h00Dabrowa Górnicza (POL)Dabrowa Górnicza0 - 3MKS MuszynaMKS Muszyna (POL)
11h00SC Potsdam (GER)SC Potsdam3 - 0VCO BerlinVCO Berlin (GER)
12h30UVT Agroland Timisoara (ROM)UVT Agroland Timisoara0 - 3Alba Blaj CSVAlba Blaj CSV (ROM)
13h00Schweriner SC (GER)Schweriner SC2 - 3Developres RzeszówDevelopres Rzeszów (POL)
13h00Bielsko-Biala (POL)Bielsko-Biala3 - 1Královo Pole BrnoKrálovo Pole Brno (CZE)
3rd October 2017
14h30Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE)Olympiacos Piraeus3 - 1CSM BucurestiCSM Bucuresti (ROM)
17h00Maritza Plovdiv (BUL)Maritza Plovdiv3 - 2Dinamo BucarestDinamo Bucarest (ROM)
4th October 2017
14h30Dinamo Bucarest (ROM)Dinamo Bucarest0 - 3Olympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus (GRE)
6th October 2017
10h00Stiinta Bacau (ROM)Stiinta Bacau2 - 3Zeljeznicar LajkovacZeljeznicar Lajkovac (SCG)
12h00Békéscsabai RSE (HUN)Békéscsabai RSE0 - 3Hapoel Kfar SabaHapoel Kfar Saba (ISR)
12h00Alba Blaj CSV (ROM)Alba Blaj CSV3 - 0UVT Agroland TimisoaraUVT Agroland Timisoara (ROM)
8th October 2017
10h00TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek (CZE)TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek0 - 3Hapoel Kfar SabaHapoel Kfar Saba (ISR)
11h00Dresdner SC (GER)Dresdner SC3 - 2LKS LódzLKS Lódz (POL)
12h45Dabrowa Górnicza (POL)Dabrowa Górnicza3 - 1Békéscsabai RSEBékéscsabai RSE (HUN)
13th October 2017
11h00Eczacibasi Istanbul (TUR)Eczacibasi Istanbul3 - 2Seramiksan SKSeramiksan SK (TUR)
14h00Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR)Galatasaray Istanbul1 - 3BSK IstanbulBSK Istanbul (TUR)

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved