All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Poland
31 March 2023 | |||
17h30 | KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie (POL) | 3 - 2 (22-25, 25-22, 25-11, 21-25, 15-13) | KS Cuprum Lubin (POL) |
20h30 | GKS Katowice (POL) | 0 - 3 (18-25, 21-25, 21-25) | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) |
1 April 2023 | |||
20h30 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) | 3 - 1 (23-25, 25-23, 25-22, 25-20) | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) |
2 April 2023 | |||
18h00 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (POL) | 3 - 2 (21-25, 25-17, 25-23, 15-25, 15-12) | Projekt Warszawa (POL) |
20h30 | AZS Olsztyn (POL) | 3 - 1 (24-26, 25-21, 25-13, 25-21) | Czarni Radom (POL) |
3 April 2023 | |||
17h30 | BBTS Bielsko-Biala (POL) | 0 - 3 (12-25, 18-25, 23-25) | Slepsk Suwalki (POL) |
20h30 | LUK Politechnika Lublin (POL) | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-19, 25-21) | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) |
22 April 2023 | |||
14h45 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) | 2 - 3 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) |
20h30 | KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie (POL) | 1 - 3 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) |
23 April 2023 | |||
14h45 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) | 1 - 3 (21-25, 25-27, 25-18, 18-25) | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) |
20h30 | KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie (POL) | 2 - 3 (20-25, 29-27, 25-27, 29-27, 8-15) | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) |
26 April 2023 | |||
17h30 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) | 3 - 2 (25-19, 19-25, 25-23, 26-28, 15-12) | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) |
20h30 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) | 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-17, 25-21) | KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie (POL) |
2 May 2023 | |||
20h30 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) | 2 - 3 (22-25, 27-25, 18-25, 25-21, 9-15) | KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie (POL) |
9 May 2023 | |||
20h30 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-22, 25-23) | KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie (POL) |
13 May 2023 | |||
14h45 | KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie (POL) | 3 - 2 (19-25, 19-25, 25-17, 25-23, 15-9) | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) |
16 May 2023 | |||
20h30 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) | 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-13, 25-21) | KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie (POL) |
3 May 2023 | |||
20h30 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) | 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-20, 25-23) | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) |
6 May 2023 | |||
14h45 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) | 1 - 3 (26-24, 22-25, 15-25, 19-25) | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) |
10 May 2023 | |||
20h30 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) | 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-16, 25-13) | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) |
1 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 30 |
2 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | 30 |
3 | KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie | 29 |
4 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 27 |
5 | Projekt Warszawa | 22 |
6 | AZS Olsztyn | 21 |
1 | BBTS Bielsko-Biala | 27 |
2 | Czarni Radom | 27 |
3 | Barkom Lviv | 21 |
4 | KS Cuprum Lubin | 20 |
5 | AZS PWSZ Nysa | 19 |
6 | PGE Skra Belchatow | 19 |
1 | KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie | 18 |
2 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 16 |
3 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 16 |
4 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | 15 |
5 | Projekt Warszawa | 13 |
6 | AZS Olsztyn | 12 |
1 | Czarni Radom | 15 |
2 | BBTS Bielsko-Biala | 14 |
3 | Barkom Lviv | 10 |
4 | KS Cuprum Lubin | 10 |
5 | PGE Skra Belchatow | 10 |
6 | GKS Katowice | 9 |
1 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | 15 |
2 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 14 |
3 | KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie | 11 |
4 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 11 |
5 | AZS Olsztyn | 9 |
6 | Projekt Warszawa | 9 |
1 | BBTS Bielsko-Biala | 13 |
2 | Czarni Radom | 12 |
3 | AZS PWSZ Nysa | 11 |
4 | Barkom Lviv | 11 |
5 | KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie | 10 |
6 | KS Cuprum Lubin | 10 |