All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
11 October 2016 | |||
18h00 | KK Pärnu (EST) | 62 - 77 (19-15, 13-22, 13-19, 17-21) | Nevezis Kedainiai (LTU) |
12 October 2016 | |||
17h30 | Rapla KK/Tyco (EST) | 91 - 77 (26-18, 28-18, 17-22, 20-19) | Nevezis Kedainiai (LTU) |
18h30 | BC Barons Riga (LAT) | 75 - 70 (22-19, 13-19, 23-19, 17-13) | Liepajas Lauvas (LAT) |
18 October 2016 | |||
17h30 | Rapla KK/Tyco (EST) | 85 - 67 (27-20, 24-18, 21-9, 13-20) | KK Pärnu (EST) |
19 October 2016 | |||
18h00 | Jurmalas Sports (LAT) | 76 - 81 (24-23, 25-28, 15-12, 12-18) | Liepajas Lauvas (LAT) |
25 October 2016 | |||
18h30 | Liepajas Lauvas (LAT) | 78 - 54 (13-20, 19-8, 28-12, 18-14) | Rapla KK/Tyco (EST) |
26 October 2016 | |||
17h00 | Nevezis Kedainiai (LTU) | 84 - 95 (10-20, 22-33, 21-18, 31-24) | BC Barons Riga (LAT) |
1 November 2016 | |||
18h00 | KK Pärnu (EST) | 64 - 72 (18-14, 17-21, 11-16, 18-21) | Jurmalas Sports (LAT) |
2 November 2016 | |||
18h30 | Liepajas Lauvas (LAT) | 65 - 94 (22-30, 15-21, 15-22, 13-21) | Nevezis Kedainiai (LTU) |
18h30 | BC Barons Riga (LAT) | 80 - 86 ot (13-13, 21-26, 17-17, 21-16) | Rapla KK/Tyco (EST) |
9 November 2016 | |||
18h00 | Jurmalas Sports (LAT) | 60 - 73 (8-15, 13-17, 17-21, 22-20) | BC Barons Riga (LAT) |
15 November 2016 | |||
17h00 | Nevezis Kedainiai (LTU) | 71 - 65 (28-19, 17-15, 15-12, 11-19) | Jurmalas Sports (LAT) |
16 November 2016 | |||
18h30 | Liepajas Lauvas (LAT) | 90 - 76 (15-20, 35-23, 17-20, 23-13) | KK Pärnu (EST) |
22 November 2016 | |||
18h00 | KK Pärnu (EST) | 88 - 82 ot (15-20, 25-19, 7-14, 26-20) | BC Barons Riga (LAT) |
23 November 2016 | |||
17h30 | Rapla KK/Tyco (EST) | 70 - 56 (15-15, 16-15, 21-13, 18-13) | Jurmalas Sports (LAT) |
29 November 2016 | |||
18h00 | Jurmalas Sports (LAT) | 61 - 56 (11-20, 13-16, 18-9, 19-11) | KK Pärnu (EST) |
30 November 2016 | |||
17h00 | Nevezis Kedainiai (LTU) | 92 - 72 (21-17, 25-19, 12-17, 34-19) | Rapla KK/Tyco (EST) |
18h30 | Liepajas Lauvas (LAT) | 106 - 111 ot (23-21, 18-13, 22-22, 15-22) | BC Barons Riga (LAT) |
6 December 2016 | |||
17h00 | Nevezis Kedainiai (LTU) | 94 - 60 (16-17, 20-14, 23-13, 35-16) | Barsy Atyrau (KAZ) |
18h00 | KK Pärnu (EST) | 65 - 71 (17-10, 11-26, 17-20, 20-15) | Rapla KK/Tyco (EST) |
7 December 2016 | |||
18h30 | BC Barons Riga (LAT) | 86 - 64 (26-13, 16-13, 27-23, 17-15) | Jurmalas Sports (LAT) |
8 December 2016 | |||
18h30 | Liepajas Lauvas (LAT) | 89 - 75 (20-12, 26-20, 18-32, 25-11) | Barsy Atyrau (KAZ) |
13 December 2016 | |||
17h30 | Rapla KK/Tyco (EST) | 87 - 61 (26-10, 17-14, 22-22, 22-15) | Barsy Atyrau (KAZ) |
18h30 | Liepajas Lauvas (LAT) | 97 - 103 ot (21-21, 23-22, 23-25, 22-21) | Jurmalas Sports (LAT) |
14 December 2016 | |||
18h30 | BC Barons Riga (LAT) | 77 - 68 (15-29, 19-10, 21-17, 22-12) | Nevezis Kedainiai (LTU) |
15 December 2016 | |||
18h00 | KK Pärnu (EST) | 78 - 73 (23-20, 12-20, 26-19, 17-14) | Barsy Atyrau (KAZ) |
19 December 2016 | |||
18h00 | Jurmalas Sports (LAT) | 96 - 63 (27-19, 17-13, 17-20, 35-11) | Barsy Atyrau (KAZ) |
21 December 2016 | |||
17h00 | Nevezis Kedainiai (LTU) | 96 - 73 (20-17, 20-13, 29-25, 27-18) | KK Pärnu (EST) |
18h30 | BC Barons Riga (LAT) | 101 - 94 | Barsy Atyrau (KAZ) |
2 January 2017 | |||
18h00 | Jurmalas Sports (LAT) | 58 - 64 (15-20, 17-6, 11-16, 15-22) | Rapla KK/Tyco (EST) |
4 January 2017 | |||
18h30 | BC Barons Riga (LAT) | 94 - 75 (23-18, 17-23, 25-17, 29-17) | KK Pärnu (EST) |
10 January 2017 | |||
17h00 | Nevezis Kedainiai (LTU) | 103 - 73 (27-18, 34-15, 15-13, 27-27) | Barsy Atyrau (KAZ) |
17h30 | Rapla KK/Tyco (EST) | 83 - 71 (19-25, 29-20, 21-11, 14-15) | Liepajas Lauvas (LAT) |
11 January 2017 | |||
18h00 | KK Pärnu (EST) | 93 - 75 (17-29, 23-18, 30-15, 23-13) | Liepajas Lauvas (LAT) |
12 January 2017 | |||
18h00 | Jurmalas Sports (LAT) | 88 - 52 (23-12, 28-10, 16-17, 21-13) | Barsy Atyrau (KAZ) |
13 January 2017 | |||
18h00 | Rapla KK/Tyco (EST) | 66 - 77 (19-21, 14-16, 16-17, 17-23) | BC Barons Riga (LAT) |
17 January 2017 | |||
18h00 | KK Pärnu (EST) | 92 - 96 (26-20, 15-29, 17-22, 34-25) | Barsy Atyrau (KAZ) |
18 January 2017 | |||
17h00 | Nevezis Kedainiai (LTU) | 98 - 75 (16-17, 29-17, 30-20, 23-21) | Liepajas Lauvas (LAT) |
19 January 2017 | |||
17h30 | Rapla KK/Tyco (EST) | 84 - 86 ot (23-16, 25-20, 11-24, 14-13) | Barsy Atyrau (KAZ) |
23 January 2017 | |||
18h30 | Liepajas Lauvas (LAT) | 87 - 50 (19-15, 22-15, 30-8, 16-12) | Barsy Atyrau (KAZ) |
25 January 2017 | |||
18h00 | Jurmalas Sports (LAT) | 72 - 71 (14-17, 22-22, 15-17, 21-15) | Nevezis Kedainiai (LTU) |
18h30 | BC Barons Riga (LAT) | 85 - 80 (27-15, 15-20, 24-17, 19-28) | Barsy Atyrau (KAZ) |
11 October 2016 | |||
17h30 | BK Valmiera/ORDO (LAT) | 85 - 52 (20-13, 19-13, 25-10, 21-16) | Rakvere Tarvas (EST) |
18h00 | BK Ogre (LAT) | 82 - 86 ot (20-14, 27-23, 15-21, 13-17) | BK Jekabpils (LAT) |
12 October 2016 | |||
17h00 | Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys (LTU) | 77 - 55 (16-12, 17-16, 19-16, 25-11) | TalTech Basketball (EST) |
19 October 2016 | |||
17h30 | TalTech Basketball (EST) | 62 - 83 (16-18, 22-15, 7-18, 17-32) | BK Valmiera/ORDO (LAT) |
17h30 | BK Jekabpils (LAT) | 72 - 76 (21-17, 18-14, 18-25, 15-20) | Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys (LTU) |
18h00 | Rakvere Tarvas (EST) | 79 - 101 (15-24, 18-30, 29-22, 17-25) | BK Ogre (LAT) |
25 October 2016 | |||
17h00 | Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys (LTU) | 102 - 68 (22-24, 28-5, 32-17, 20-22) | Borisfen Mogilev (BLR) |
26 October 2016 | |||
18h00 | Rakvere Tarvas (EST) | 62 - 74 (10-20, 20-15, 11-19, 21-20) | TalTech Basketball (EST) |
27 October 2016 | |||
18h00 | BK Ogre (LAT) | 77 - 59 (19-10, 20-8, 17-15, 21-26) | Borisfen Mogilev (BLR) |
29 October 2016 | |||
16h00 | BK Jekabpils (LAT) | 104 - 60 (26-26, 19-6, 30-15, 29-13) | Borisfen Mogilev (BLR) |
1 November 2016 | |||
17h30 | BK Valmiera/ORDO (LAT) | 59 - 78 (15-21, 15-16, 17-22, 12-19) | BK Jekabpils (LAT) |
17h30 | TalTech Basketball (EST) | 71 - 83 (20-23, 14-23, 18-13, 19-24) | BK Ogre (LAT) |
2 November 2016 | |||
17h00 | Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys (LTU) | 81 - 54 (25-15, 24-8, 18-15, 14-16) | Rakvere Tarvas (EST) |
8 November 2016 | |||
17h30 | BK Valmiera/ORDO (LAT) | 58 - 59 (13-20, 23-13, 15-16, 7-10) | Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys (LTU) |
9 November 2016 | |||
18h00 | Rakvere Tarvas (EST) | 82 - 83 (16-17, 26-20, 24-20, 16-26) | BK Jekabpils (LAT) |
15 November 2016 | |||
17h30 | BK Valmiera/ORDO (LAT) | 60 - 46 (13-18, 16-2, 17-9, 14-17) | Borisfen Mogilev (BLR) |
18h00 | BK Ogre (LAT) | 89 - 84 (22-24, 19-21, 30-12, 18-27) | Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys (LTU) |
17 November 2016 | |||
17h30 | TalTech Basketball (EST) | 97 - 60 (37-21, 16-13, 19-13, 25-13) | Borisfen Mogilev (BLR) |
19 November 2016 | |||
16h00 | Rakvere Tarvas (EST) | 87 - 52 (23-11, 18-17, 28-6, 18-18) | Borisfen Mogilev (BLR) |
22 November 2016 | |||
17h30 | BK Jekabpils (LAT) | 90 - 87 (26-24, 21-23, 28-17, 15-23) | TalTech Basketball (EST) |
29 November 2016 | |||
18h00 | BK Ogre (LAT) | 0 - 20 | Rakvere Tarvas (EST) |
30 November 2016 | |||
17h00 | Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys (LTU) | 104 - 103 ot (19-20, 22-18, 27-13, 16-33) | BK Jekabpils (LAT) |
17h30 | BK Valmiera/ORDO (LAT) | 82 - 75 (14-24, 17-18, 18-20, 33-13) | TalTech Basketball (EST) |
6 December 2016 | |||
17h00 | Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys (LTU) | 111 - 51 (17-14, 32-18, 30-5, 32-14) | Borisfen Mogilev (BLR) |
7 December 2016 | |||
17h30 | TalTech Basketball (EST) | 93 - 78 (31-17, 14-17, 24-20, 24-24) | Rakvere Tarvas (EST) |
18h00 | BK Ogre (LAT) | 65 - 71 (19-14, 16-19, 20-16, 10-22) | BK Valmiera/ORDO (LAT) |
8 December 2016 | |||
17h30 | BK Jekabpils (LAT) | 94 - 46 (28-12, 20-9, 17-14, 29-11) | Borisfen Mogilev (BLR) |
10 December 2016 | |||
16h00 | BK Ogre (LAT) | 75 - 45 (17-14, 21-8, 18-11, 19-12) | Borisfen Mogilev (BLR) |
14 December 2016 | |||
17h30 | BK Jekabpils (LAT) | 76 - 71 (19-23, 16-14, 19-18, 22-16) | BK Ogre (LAT) |
18h00 | Rakvere Tarvas (EST) | 74 - 105 (16-27, 21-30, 13-31, 24-17) | BK Valmiera/ORDO (LAT) |
20 December 2016 | |||
17h00 | Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys (LTU) | 102 - 91 (17-18, 27-20, 31-29, 27-24) | BK Ogre (LAT) |
21 December 2016 | |||
17h30 | BK Jekabpils (LAT) | 55 - 77 (14-13, 12-20, 10-25, 19-19) | BK Valmiera/ORDO (LAT) |
2 January 2017 | |||
17h30 | BK Valmiera/ORDO (LAT) | 86 - 76 (19-17, 19-10, 26-21, 22-28) | BK Ogre (LAT) |
4 January 2017 | |||
17h30 | TalTech Basketball (EST) | 86 - 82 (15-21, 23-11, 24-16, 24-34) | BK Jekabpils (LAT) |
10 January 2017 | |||
17h30 | TalTech Basketball (EST) | 71 - 106 (11-27, 22-26, 21-20, 17-33) | Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys (LTU) |
11 January 2017 | |||
18h00 | Rakvere Tarvas (EST) | 77 - 112 (22-26, 14-33, 21-27, 20-26) | Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys (LTU) |
17 January 2017 | |||
18h00 | Rakvere Tarvas (EST) | 75 - 59 (23-14, 15-12, 21-16, 16-17) | Borisfen Mogilev (BLR) |
19 January 2017 | |||
17h30 | TalTech Basketball (EST) | 108 - 97 (20-30, 29-19, 34-23, 25-25) | Borisfen Mogilev (BLR) |
21 January 2017 | |||
17h30 | BK Valmiera/ORDO (LAT) | 88 - 69 (26-20, 23-13, 19-24, 20-12) | Borisfen Mogilev (BLR) |
25 January 2017 | |||
17h00 | Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys (LTU) | 77 - 71 (20-9, 24-22, 14-23, 19-17) | BK Valmiera/ORDO (LAT) |
17h30 | BK Jekabpils (LAT) | 20 - 0 | Rakvere Tarvas (EST) |
18h00 | BK Ogre (LAT) | 97 - 93 (27-18, 14-29, 30-18, 26-28) | TalTech Basketball (EST) |
6 February 2017 | |||
18h00 | BC Tartu (EST) | 83 - 49 (25-11, 20-12, 20-12, 18-14) | Barsy Atyrau (KAZ) |
7 February 2017 | |||
17h30 | Rapla KK/Tyco (EST) | 65 - 78 (16-26, 19-18, 10-14, 20-20) | BK Valmiera/ORDO (LAT) |
17h30 | BC CBet Prienai (LTU) | 100 - 55 (26-16, 25-10, 28-13, 21-16) | KK Pärnu (EST) |
18h00 | BC Tartu (EST) | 74 - 45 (21-6, 25-8, 15-17, 13-14) | Barsy Atyrau (KAZ) |
18h00 | Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ (EST) | 75 - 92 (23-21, 21-26, 15-24, 16-21) | Liepajas Lauvas (LAT) |
8 February 2017 | |||
17h30 | BK Jekabpils (LAT) | 74 - 78 (8-24, 17-19, 21-16, 28-19) | Nevezis Kedainiai (LTU) |
18h00 | Jurmalas Sports (LAT) | 54 - 85 (9-14, 9-24, 21-23, 15-24) | BC Barons Riga (LAT) |
18h00 | BK Ogre (LAT) | 83 - 75 (21-17, 16-24, 20-12, 26-22) | Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys (LTU) |
19h00 | TalTech Basketball (EST) | 63 - 101 (15-30, 15-25, 20-26, 13-20) | Kalev Cramo Tallinn (EST) |
21 February 2017 | |||
17h30 | BK Valmiera/ORDO (LAT) | 87 - 81 (20-20, 28-17, 14-24, 25-20) | Rapla KK/Tyco (EST) |
18h00 | KK Pärnu (EST) | 54 - 89 (9-24, 12-18, 15-24, 18-23) | BC CBet Prienai (LTU) |
18h30 | Liepajas Lauvas (LAT) | 86 - 73 (15-16, 25-15, 25-22, 21-20) | Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ (EST) |
22 February 2017 | |||
17h00 | Nevezis Kedainiai (LTU) | 77 - 80 ot (14-17, 22-14, 18-17, 12-22) | BK Jekabpils (LAT) |
17h00 | Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys (LTU) | 97 - 64 (32-14, 16-11, 31-21, 18-18) | BK Ogre (LAT) |
17h30 | Kalev Cramo Tallinn (EST) | 92 - 72 (23-23, 26-24, 25-11, 18-14) | TalTech Basketball (EST) |
18h30 | BC Barons Riga (LAT) | 80 - 82 (25-17, 18-21, 19-15, 18-29) | Jurmalas Sports (LAT) |
28 February 2017 | |||
17h30 | BC CBet Prienai (LTU) | 102 - 71 (25-21, 33-16, 28-18, 16-16) | BK Valmiera/ORDO (LAT) |
1 March 2017 | |||
17h00 | Kalev Cramo Tallinn (EST) | 100 - 81 (21-26, 25-18, 33-20, 21-17) | BC Barons Riga (LAT) |
18h00 | BC Tartu (EST) | 86 - 88 (25-23, 18-21, 12-17, 31-27) | Nevezis Kedainiai (LTU) |
18h30 | Liepajas Lauvas (LAT) | 80 - 89 (19-22, 19-16, 25-27, 17-24) | Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys (LTU) |
7 March 2017 | |||
17h00 | Nevezis Kedainiai (LTU) | 78 - 92 (18-22, 20-27, 17-19, 23-24) | BC Tartu (EST) |
8 March 2017 | |||
17h00 | Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys (LTU) | 109 - 93 (27-20, 21-29, 30-17, 31-27) | Liepajas Lauvas (LAT) |
17h30 | BK Valmiera/ORDO (LAT) | 74 - 64 (23-17, 14-15, 14-15, 23-17) | BC CBet Prienai (LTU) |
9 March 2017 | |||
18h30 | BC Barons Riga (LAT) | 77 - 66 (20-19, 23-17, 25-13, 9-17) | Kalev Cramo Tallinn (EST) |
14 March 2017 | |||
18h00 | BC Tartu (EST) | 88 - 88 (19-14, 18-24, 26-25, 25-25) | Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys (LTU) |
16 March 2017 | |||
17h30 | Kalev Cramo Tallinn (EST) | 94 - 88 (24-20, 27-17, 18-26, 25-25) | BC CBet Prienai (LTU) |
22 March 2017 | |||
17h00 | BC CBet Prienai (LTU) | 88 - 77 (9-13, 20-22, 25-16, 34-26) | Kalev Cramo Tallinn (EST) |
23 March 2017 | |||
17h00 | Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys (LTU) | 82 - 75 ot (17-14, 21-16, 13-19, 15-17) | BC Tartu (EST) |
28 March 2017 | |||
17h30 | Kalev Cramo Tallinn (EST) | 60 - 72 (16-12, 16-17, 10-24, 18-19) | BC Tartu (EST) |
6 April 2017 | |||
18h00 | BC Tartu (EST) | 67 - 68 (13-16, 18-17, 14-13, 22-22) | Kalev Cramo Tallinn (EST) |
29 March 2017 | |||
17h30 | BC CBet Prienai (LTU) | 85 - 88 (17-27, 31-21, 18-20, 19-20) | Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys (LTU) |
5 April 2017 | |||
17h30 | Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys (LTU) | 74 - 89 (11-22, 21-19, 15-27, 27-21) | BC CBet Prienai (LTU) |
1 | Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys (. | 16 |
2 | BC Barons Riga (LAT) | 12 |
3 | BK Valmiera/ORDO (LAT) | 12 |
4 | Nevezis Kedainiai (LTU) | 10 |
5 | BK Jekabpils (LAT) | 9 |
6 | Rapla KK/Tyco (EST) | 8 |
1 | Barsy Atyrau (KAZ) | 12 |
2 | Borisfen Mogilev (BLR) | 12 |
3 | KK Pärnu (EST) | 11 |
4 | Liepajas Lauvas (LAT) | 9 |
5 | Rakvere Tarvas (EST) | 9 |
6 | TalTech Basketball (EST) | 9 |