All sports Site
All sports Site
Estonia - Pärnu
Korvpalliklubi Parnu Catwees is a basketball team from Estonia, based in Pärnu.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10th | 400 | 30 | 12 | 18 | 2364 | 2383 | -19 |
1 October 2022 - 16h00 October 2022 | KK Pärnu (7) | 87 - 86 | KK Viimsi (EST) (11) |
7 October 2022 - 18h30 October 2022 | Keila KK (EST) (12) | 90 - 92 | KK Pärnu (7) |
15 October 2022 - 16h00 October 2022 | KK Pärnu (7) | 85 - 71 | BK Ogre (LAT) (3) |
22 October 2022 - 16h00 October 2022 | KK Pärnu (7) | 71 - 77 | Prometey Slobozhanske (UKR) (1) |
30 October 2022 - 15h30 October 2022 | Latvijas Universitate (LAT) (8) | 73 - 59 | KK Pärnu (7) |
5 November 2022 - 14h00 November 2022 | KK Pärnu (10) | 63 - 71 | VEF Riga (LAT) (2) |
18 November 2022 - 16h00 November 2022 | Valmiera Glass Via (LAT) (15) | 83 - 82 | KK Pärnu (10) |
26 November 2022 - 16h00 November 2022 | KK Pärnu (10) | 66 - 81 | Rapla KK/Tyco (EST) (7) |
3 December 2022 - 16h00 December 2022 | KK Pärnu (9) | 81 - 75 | BK Ventspils (LAT) (7) |
7 December 2022 - 18h00 December 2022 | KK Pärnu (9) | 86 - 91 ot | BC Tartu (EST) (4) |
10 December 2022 - 16h00 December 2022 | KK Pärnu (9) | 90 - 58 | BK Liepaja (LAT) (12) |
14 December 2022 - 18h00 December 2022 | Rakvere Tarvas (EST) (16) | 84 - 114 | KK Pärnu (9) |
21 December 2022 - 18h00 December 2022 | Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ (EST) (14) | 62 - 97 | KK Pärnu (9) |
28 December 2022 - 18h00 December 2022 | KK Pärnu (9) | 78 - 83 | TalTech Basketball (EST) (13) |
7 January 2023 - 16h00 January 2023 | Kalev Cramo Tallinn (EST) (2) | 81 - 70 | KK Pärnu (9) |
14 January 2023 - 16h15 January 2023 | VEF Riga (LAT) (3) | 85 - 41 | KK Pärnu (9) |
18 January 2023 - 18h00 January 2023 | KK Pärnu (9) | 89 - 66 | Keila KK (EST) (13) |
24 January 2023 - 18h00 January 2023 | Rapla KK/Tyco (EST) (8) | 73 - 76 | KK Pärnu (9) |
28 January 2023 - 17h30 January 2023 | Prometey Slobozhanske (UKR) (1) | 94 - 59 | KK Pärnu (9) |
1 February 2023 - 18h00 February 2023 | KK Pärnu (9) | 103 - 80 | Rakvere Tarvas (EST) (16) |
4 February 2023 - 16h00 February 2023 | KK Pärnu (9) | 72 - 60 | Valmiera Glass Via (LAT) (14) |
14 February 2023 - 18h00 February 2023 | BC Tartu (EST) (4) | 79 - 68 | KK Pärnu (9) |
19 February 2023 - 16h00 February 2023 | KK Viimsi (EST) (6) | 80 - 70 | KK Pärnu (9) |
1 March 2023 - 17h00 March 2023 | TalTech Basketball (EST) (9) | 85 - 79 | KK Pärnu (10) |
4 March 2023 - 16h00 March 2023 | KK Pärnu (10) | 81 - 65 | Latvijas Universitate (LAT) (13) |
8 March 2023 - 18h00 March 2023 | BK Ventspils (LAT) (5) | 91 - 84 | KK Pärnu (10) |
11 March 2023 - 18h00 March 2023 | BK Liepaja (LAT) (11) | 102 - 98 ot | KK Pärnu (10) |
12 March 2023 - 16h00 March 2023 | BK Ogre (LAT) (7) | 81 - 68 | KK Pärnu (10) |
15 March 2023 - 18h00 March 2023 | KK Pärnu (10) | 77 - 93 | Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ (EST) (14) |
18 March 2023 - 16h00 March 2023 | KK Pärnu (10) | 78 - 83 | Kalev Cramo Tallinn (EST) (2) |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4th | 8 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 447 | 505 | -58 |
12 October 2022 - 18h00 Group C | KK Pärnu (4) | 95 - 83 | FC Porto (POR) (2) |
19 October 2022 - 20h00 Group C | Den Bosch Basketball (NED) (1) | 87 - 55 | KK Pärnu (4) |
25 October 2022 - 19h30 Group C | Fribourg Olympic (SWI) (3) | 82 - 64 | KK Pärnu (4) |
2 November 2022 - 21h00 Group C | FC Porto (POR) (2) | 87 - 64 | KK Pärnu (4) |
23 November 2022 - 18h00 Group C | KK Pärnu (4) | 75 - 67 | Den Bosch Basketball (NED) (1) |
30 November 2022 - 18h00 Group C | KK Pärnu (4) | 94 - 99 | Fribourg Olympic (SWI) (3) |
21 September 2022 - 17h00 First Qualifying Round | Swans Gmunden (AUT) | 82 - 80 | KK Pärnu |