All sports Site

Menu
Basketball - Croatia - A-1 Liga - 2017/2018 - Home

Basketball - Croatia - A-1 Liga - 2017/2018 - Home

Choice of a season :

Croatia
  • Cedevita Zagreb
  • GKK Sibenik
  • KK Alkar Sinj
  • KK Cibona Zagreb
  • KK Hermes Analitica Zagreb
  • KK Jazine-Arbanasi Zadar
  • KK Ribola Kastela
  • KK Skrljevo
  • KK Split
  • KK Vrijednosnice Osijek
  • KK Zabok
  • KK Zadar
  • KK Zagreb

Home

Croatia - A-1 Liga - Home

CroatiaCroatia

Regular Season (Croatia - 06/10/2017 - 05/05/2018)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1KK Zadar291514113551083+272
2Cedevita Zagreb27141311252952+300
3GKK Sibenik271512311981077+121
4KK Skrljevo251510512621195+67
5KK Cibona Zagreb241410412391054+185
6KK Split23149512251094+131
7KK Zabok22157811891161+28
8KK Hermes Analitica Zagreb201551010961193-97
9KK Alkar Sinj201551010381208-170
10KK Vrijednosnice Osijek191541111051222-117
11KK Zagreb181531211991470-271
12KK Jazine-Arbanasi Zadar171521310511249-198
13KK Ribola Kastela14131129251176-251
8th February 2018
20h00KK ZadarKK Zadar83 - 81KK ZabokKK Zabok
10th February 2018
18h00GKK SibenikGKK Sibenik89 - 75KK Jazine-Arbanasi ZadarKK Jazine-Arbanasi Zadar
19h30KK Alkar SinjKK Alkar Sinj80 - 71KK ZagrebKK Zagreb
11th February 2018
19h00KK Vrijednosnice OsijekKK Vrijednosnice Osijek78 - 83KK SkrljevoKK Skrljevo
15th February 2018
18h00KK Hermes Analitica ZagrebKK Hermes Analitica Zagreb85 - 94KK SplitKK Split
28th February 2018
17h45KK Ribola KastelaKK Ribola Kastela - Cedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb

Detail of the results


Playoffs (Croatia - 26/04/2018 - 01/06/2018)



Quarter-Finals (26/04/2018)

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved