All sports Site

Menu
Basketball - Eurocup - 2017/2018 - Home

Basketball - Eurocup - 2017/2018 - Home

Choice of a season :

 
  • Alba Berlin
  • Aquila Basket Trento
  • ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
  • Auxilium Fiat Torino
  • Bayern München
  • BC Andorra
  • Bilbao Basket
  • Buducnost Podgorica
  • Cedevita Zagreb
  • Darussafaka Istanbul
  • Galatasaray Istanbul
  • Gran Canaria Las Palmas
  • Hapoel Jerusalem
  • Levallois Metropolitans
  • Lietkabelis Panevezys
  • Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius
  • Limoges
  • Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar
  • Pallacanestro Reggiana
  • Partizan Beograd
  • Ratiopharm Ulm
  • Tofas Bursa
  • Unics Kazan
  • Zenith Saint-Petersburg

Home

Eurocup - Home

WinnerDarussafaka IstanbulDarussafaka Istanbul

 
 

Group A (11/10/2017 - 26/12/2017)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Darussafaka Istanbul (TUR)181082812729+83
2Unics Kazan (RUS)171073794760+34
3Cedevita Zagreb (CRO)151055834792+42
4Auxilium Fiat Torino (ITA)151055793842-49
5BC Andorra (AND)131037784810-26
6Levallois Metropolitans (FRA)121028755839-84
11th October 2017
19h45Cedevita Zagreb (CRO)Cedevita Zagreb83 - 86Auxilium Fiat TorinoAuxilium Fiat Torino (ITA)
20h00BC Andorra (AND)BC Andorra68 - 76Unics KazanUnics Kazan (RUS)
20h45Levallois Metropolitans (FRA)Levallois Metropolitans64 - 69Darussafaka IstanbulDarussafaka Istanbul (TUR)
17th October 2017
20h30Auxilium Fiat Torino (ITA)Auxilium Fiat Torino92 - 86BC AndorraBC Andorra (AND)
18th October 2017
17h45Unics Kazan (RUS)Unics Kazan76 - 68Levallois MetropolitansLevallois Metropolitans (FRA)
19h15Darussafaka Istanbul (TUR)Darussafaka Istanbul85 - 83Cedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb (CRO)
25th October 2017
18h30Darussafaka Istanbul (TUR)Darussafaka Istanbul78 - 69Unics KazanUnics Kazan (RUS)
19h00Levallois Metropolitans (FRA)Levallois Metropolitans73 - 79Auxilium Fiat TorinoAuxilium Fiat Torino (ITA)
20h30Cedevita Zagreb (CRO)Cedevita Zagreb91 - 73BC AndorraBC Andorra (AND)
31th October 2017
20h00BC Andorra (AND)BC Andorra79 - 61Levallois MetropolitansLevallois Metropolitans (FRA)
1st November 2017
20h15Cedevita Zagreb (CRO)Cedevita Zagreb94 - 74Unics KazanUnics Kazan (RUS)
20h30Auxilium Fiat Torino (ITA)Auxilium Fiat Torino60 - 89Darussafaka IstanbulDarussafaka Istanbul (TUR)
7th November 2017
18h15Darussafaka Istanbul (TUR)Darussafaka Istanbul85 - 77BC AndorraBC Andorra (AND)
8th November 2017
16h45Unics Kazan (RUS)Unics Kazan101 - 93Auxilium Fiat TorinoAuxilium Fiat Torino (ITA)
20h30Levallois Metropolitans (FRA)Levallois Metropolitans91 - 81Cedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb (CRO)
15th November 2017
16h45Unics Kazan (RUS)Unics Kazan89 - 80BC AndorraBC Andorra (AND)
18h15Darussafaka Istanbul (TUR)Darussafaka Istanbul100 - 67Levallois MetropolitansLevallois Metropolitans (FRA)
20h30Auxilium Fiat Torino (ITA)Auxilium Fiat Torino65 - 87Cedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb (CRO)
6th December 2017
19h45Cedevita Zagreb (CRO)Cedevita Zagreb89 - 83 otDarussafaka IstanbulDarussafaka Istanbul (TUR)
20h00BC Andorra (AND)BC Andorra83 - 77Auxilium Fiat TorinoAuxilium Fiat Torino (ITA)
20h30Levallois Metropolitans (FRA)Levallois Metropolitans67 - 77Unics KazanUnics Kazan (RUS)
13th December 2017
16h45Unics Kazan (RUS)Unics Kazan75 - 79Darussafaka IstanbulDarussafaka Istanbul (TUR)
20h00BC Andorra (AND)BC Andorra78 - 71Cedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb (CRO)
20h30Auxilium Fiat Torino (ITA)Auxilium Fiat Torino92 - 86Levallois MetropolitansLevallois Metropolitans (FRA)
20th December 2017
17h00Unics Kazan (RUS)Unics Kazan78 - 61Cedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb (CRO)
18h15Darussafaka Istanbul (TUR)Darussafaka Istanbul75 - 77Auxilium Fiat TorinoAuxilium Fiat Torino (ITA)
20h45Levallois Metropolitans (FRA)Levallois Metropolitans99 - 92BC AndorraBC Andorra (AND)
26th December 2017
18h00Auxilium Fiat Torino (ITA)Auxilium Fiat Torino72 - 79Unics KazanUnics Kazan (RUS)
27th December 2017
19h45Cedevita Zagreb (CRO)Cedevita Zagreb94 - 79Levallois MetropolitansLevallois Metropolitans (FRA)
20h00BC Andorra (AND)BC Andorra68 - 69Darussafaka IstanbulDarussafaka Istanbul (TUR)

Detail of the results


Group B (11/10/2017 - 27/12/2017)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Bayern München (GER)191091881749+132
2Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR)151055795770+25
3Buducnost Podgorica (MNE)1510557767760
4Pallacanestro Reggiana (ITA)151055749760-11
5Lietkabelis Panevezys (LTU)141046774822-48
6Hapoel Jerusalem (ISR)121028767865-98
11th October 2017
17h00Lietkabelis Panevezys (LTU)Lietkabelis Panevezys86 - 72Hapoel JerusalemHapoel Jerusalem (ISR)
19h00Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR)Galatasaray Istanbul69 - 86Bayern MünchenBayern München (GER)
19h00Buducnost Podgorica (MNE)Buducnost Podgorica82 - 74Pallacanestro ReggianaPallacanestro Reggiana (ITA)
17th October 2017
19h00Hapoel Jerusalem (ISR)Hapoel Jerusalem81 - 86Buducnost PodgoricaBuducnost Podgorica (MNE)
18th October 2017
20h30Pallacanestro Reggiana (ITA)Pallacanestro Reggiana74 - 71Galatasaray IstanbulGalatasaray Istanbul (TUR)
20h45Bayern München (GER)Bayern München93 - 57Lietkabelis PanevezysLietkabelis Panevezys (LTU)
25th October 2017
18h00Lietkabelis Panevezys (LTU)Lietkabelis Panevezys75 - 82Pallacanestro ReggianaPallacanestro Reggiana (ITA)
18h30Hapoel Jerusalem (ISR)Hapoel Jerusalem83 - 91Bayern MünchenBayern München (GER)
18h45Buducnost Podgorica (MNE)Buducnost Podgorica87 - 78Galatasaray IstanbulGalatasaray Istanbul (TUR)
1st November 2017
18h00Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR)Galatasaray Istanbul73 - 78Lietkabelis PanevezysLietkabelis Panevezys (LTU)
19h00Buducnost Podgorica (MNE)Buducnost Podgorica60 - 76Bayern MünchenBayern München (GER)
20h30Pallacanestro Reggiana (ITA)Pallacanestro Reggiana61 - 63Hapoel JerusalemHapoel Jerusalem (ISR)
7th November 2017
17h15Lietkabelis Panevezys (LTU)Lietkabelis Panevezys86 - 79Buducnost PodgoricaBuducnost Podgorica (MNE)
8th November 2017
19h15Hapoel Jerusalem (ISR)Hapoel Jerusalem81 - 91Galatasaray IstanbulGalatasaray Istanbul (TUR)
20h30Bayern München (GER)Bayern München83 - 58Pallacanestro ReggianaPallacanestro Reggiana (ITA)
15th November 2017
19h15Hapoel Jerusalem (ISR)Hapoel Jerusalem93 - 81Lietkabelis PanevezysLietkabelis Panevezys (LTU)
20h30Pallacanestro Reggiana (ITA)Pallacanestro Reggiana77 - 71Buducnost PodgoricaBuducnost Podgorica (MNE)
20h30Bayern München (GER)Bayern München86 - 78Galatasaray IstanbulGalatasaray Istanbul (TUR)
6th December 2017
18h00Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR)Galatasaray Istanbul82 - 72Pallacanestro ReggianaPallacanestro Reggiana (ITA)
18h00Lietkabelis Panevezys (LTU)Lietkabelis Panevezys87 - 88Bayern MünchenBayern München (GER)
19h00Buducnost Podgorica (MNE)Buducnost Podgorica92 - 75Hapoel JerusalemHapoel Jerusalem (ISR)
12th December 2017
18h00Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR)Galatasaray Istanbul82 - 61Buducnost PodgoricaBuducnost Podgorica (MNE)
13th December 2017
20h30Pallacanestro Reggiana (ITA)Pallacanestro Reggiana82 - 85 otLietkabelis PanevezysLietkabelis Panevezys (LTU)
20h30Bayern München (GER)Bayern München111 - 85Hapoel JerusalemHapoel Jerusalem (ISR)
19th December 2017
18h00Lietkabelis Panevezys (LTU)Lietkabelis Panevezys77 - 84Galatasaray IstanbulGalatasaray Istanbul (TUR)
19h30Bayern München (GER)Bayern München85 - 82Buducnost PodgoricaBuducnost Podgorica (MNE)
20th December 2017
18h30Hapoel Jerusalem (ISR)Hapoel Jerusalem66 - 79Pallacanestro ReggianaPallacanestro Reggiana (ITA)
27th December 2017
18h00Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR)Galatasaray Istanbul87 - 68Hapoel JerusalemHapoel Jerusalem (ISR)
19h00Buducnost Podgorica (MNE)Buducnost Podgorica76 - 62Lietkabelis PanevezysLietkabelis Panevezys (LTU)
20h30Pallacanestro Reggiana (ITA)Pallacanestro Reggiana90 - 82Bayern MünchenBayern München (GER)

Detail of the results


Group C (11/10/2017 - 27/12/2017)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)2010100863714+149
2Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU)161064859808+51
3Alba Berlin (GER)161064847812+35
4Limoges (FRA)151055787804-17
5Bilbao Basket (SPA)121028821899-78
6Partizan Beograd (SCG)111019811951-140
11th October 2017
18h00Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU)Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius83 - 93Bilbao BasketBilbao Basket (SPA)
19h00Limoges (FRA)Limoges61 - 63Lokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)
20h00Alba Berlin (GER)Alba Berlin111 - 85Partizan BeogradPartizan Beograd (SCG)
18th October 2017
19h00Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar75 - 59Alba BerlinAlba Berlin (GER)
20h00Partizan Beograd (SCG)Partizan Beograd80 - 91Lietuvos Rytas VilniusLietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU)
20h30Bilbao Basket (SPA)Bilbao Basket91 - 98LimogesLimoges (FRA)
24th October 2017
18h00Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU)Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius85 - 93 otLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)
20h30Limoges (FRA)Limoges65 - 73Alba BerlinAlba Berlin (GER)
20h30Bilbao Basket (SPA)Bilbao Basket92 - 96Partizan BeogradPartizan Beograd (SCG)
31th October 2017
20h30Limoges (FRA)Limoges92 - 83Partizan BeogradPartizan Beograd (SCG)
1st November 2017
18h00Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar102 - 86Bilbao BasketBilbao Basket (SPA)
20h00Alba Berlin (GER)Alba Berlin93 - 86Lietuvos Rytas VilniusLietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU)
7th November 2017
19h00Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU)Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius92 - 76LimogesLimoges (FRA)
8th November 2017
20h00Partizan Beograd (SCG)Partizan Beograd83 - 93Lokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)
20h30Bilbao Basket (SPA)Bilbao Basket86 - 94Alba BerlinAlba Berlin (GER)
14th November 2017
20h00Partizan Beograd (SCG)Partizan Beograd80 - 96Alba BerlinAlba Berlin (GER)
15th November 2017
18h30Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar81 - 55LimogesLimoges (FRA)
20h30Bilbao Basket (SPA)Bilbao Basket79 - 96Lietuvos Rytas VilniusLietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU)
5th December 2017
18h00Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU)Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius93 - 75Partizan BeogradPartizan Beograd (SCG)
20h00Alba Berlin (GER)Alba Berlin84 - 89Lokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)
20h00Limoges (FRA)Limoges86 - 74Bilbao BasketBilbao Basket (SPA)
12th December 2017
20h00Alba Berlin (GER)Alba Berlin78 - 84LimogesLimoges (FRA)
13th December 2017
18h30Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar77 - 68Lietuvos Rytas VilniusLietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU)
20h45Partizan Beograd (SCG)Partizan Beograd67 - 83Bilbao BasketBilbao Basket (SPA)
19th December 2017
20h00Partizan Beograd (SCG)Partizan Beograd98 - 101LimogesLimoges (FRA)
20th December 2017
18h00Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU)Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius94 - 73Alba BerlinAlba Berlin (GER)
20h30Bilbao Basket (SPA)Bilbao Basket69 - 91Lokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)
26th December 2017
19h00Limoges (FRA)Limoges69 - 71Lietuvos Rytas VilniusLietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU)
27th December 2017
18h00Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar99 - 64Partizan BeogradPartizan Beograd (SCG)
20h00Alba Berlin (GER)Alba Berlin86 - 68Bilbao BasketBilbao Basket (SPA)

Detail of the results


Group D (10/10/2017 - 27/12/2017)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (FRA)171073898855+43
2Aquila Basket Trento (ITA)161064830797+33
3Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)161064862864-2
4Gran Canaria Las Palmas (SPA)151055925879+46
5Tofas Bursa (TUR)141046826861-35
6Ratiopharm Ulm (GER)121028830915-85
10th October 2017
19h30Ratiopharm Ulm (GER)Ratiopharm Ulm83 - 73Tofas BursaTofas Bursa (TUR)
11th October 2017
20h45Aquila Basket Trento (ITA)Aquila Basket Trento85 - 75ASVEL Lyon-VilleurbanneASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (FRA)
21h30Gran Canaria Las Palmas (SPA)Gran Canaria Las Palmas97 - 87Zenith Saint-PetersburgZenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)
17th October 2017
19h00Tofas Bursa (TUR)Tofas Bursa98 - 94Gran Canaria Las PalmasGran Canaria Las Palmas (SPA)
20h30ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (FRA)ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne108 - 77Ratiopharm UlmRatiopharm Ulm (GER)
18th October 2017
19h15Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)Zenith Saint-Petersburg81 - 70Aquila Basket TrentoAquila Basket Trento (ITA)
25th October 2017
19h30Ratiopharm Ulm (GER)Ratiopharm Ulm97 - 87Gran Canaria Las PalmasGran Canaria Las Palmas (SPA)
20h45ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (FRA)ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne88 - 85Zenith Saint-PetersburgZenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)
20h45Aquila Basket Trento (ITA)Aquila Basket Trento88 - 91Tofas BursaTofas Bursa (TUR)
1st November 2017
18h00Tofas Bursa (TUR)Tofas Bursa82 - 81ASVEL Lyon-VilleurbanneASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (FRA)
19h30Ratiopharm Ulm (GER)Ratiopharm Ulm93 - 95Zenith Saint-PetersburgZenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)
21h30Gran Canaria Las Palmas (SPA)Gran Canaria Las Palmas85 - 76Aquila Basket TrentoAquila Basket Trento (ITA)
8th November 2017
18h30Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)Zenith Saint-Petersburg84 - 82Tofas BursaTofas Bursa (TUR)
20h00ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (FRA)ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne68 - 84Gran Canaria Las PalmasGran Canaria Las Palmas (SPA)
20h30Aquila Basket Trento (ITA)Aquila Basket Trento77 - 66Ratiopharm UlmRatiopharm Ulm (GER)
14th November 2017
18h00Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)Zenith Saint-Petersburg90 - 85Gran Canaria Las PalmasGran Canaria Las Palmas (SPA)
20h30ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (FRA)ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne79 - 67Aquila Basket TrentoAquila Basket Trento (ITA)
15th November 2017
18h00Tofas Bursa (TUR)Tofas Bursa100 - 84Ratiopharm UlmRatiopharm Ulm (GER)
5th December 2017
20h30Aquila Basket Trento (ITA)Aquila Basket Trento103 - 81Zenith Saint-PetersburgZenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)
6th December 2017
19h00Gran Canaria Las Palmas (SPA)Gran Canaria Las Palmas92 - 71Tofas BursaTofas Bursa (TUR)
19h30Ratiopharm Ulm (GER)Ratiopharm Ulm84 - 94ASVEL Lyon-VilleurbanneASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (FRA)
12th December 2017
18h00Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)Zenith Saint-Petersburg89 - 92ASVEL Lyon-VilleurbanneASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (FRA)
13th December 2017
18h00Tofas Bursa (TUR)Tofas Bursa79 - 91Aquila Basket TrentoAquila Basket Trento (ITA)
21h30Gran Canaria Las Palmas (SPA)Gran Canaria Las Palmas97 - 84Ratiopharm UlmRatiopharm Ulm (GER)
19th December 2017
18h00Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)Zenith Saint-Petersburg90 - 78Ratiopharm UlmRatiopharm Ulm (GER)
20th December 2017
20h00ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (FRA)ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne84 - 74Tofas BursaTofas Bursa (TUR)
20h30Aquila Basket Trento (ITA)Aquila Basket Trento79 - 76Gran Canaria Las PalmasGran Canaria Las Palmas (SPA)
26th December 2017
18h00Tofas Bursa (TUR)Tofas Bursa76 - 80Zenith Saint-PetersburgZenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)
27th December 2017
19h30Ratiopharm Ulm (GER)Ratiopharm Ulm84 - 94Aquila Basket TrentoAquila Basket Trento (ITA)
21h30Gran Canaria Las Palmas (SPA)Gran Canaria Las Palmas128 - 129 otASVEL Lyon-VilleurbanneASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (FRA)

Detail of the results


Top 16 - Group E (02/01/2018 - 07/02/2018)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Darussafaka Istanbul (TUR)11651480412+68
2Gran Canaria Las Palmas (SPA)10642507484+23
3Alba Berlin (GER)8624481490-9
4Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR)7615455537-82
2nd January 2018
21h00Gran Canaria Las Palmas (SPA)Gran Canaria Las Palmas100 - 81Alba BerlinAlba Berlin (GER)
3rd January 2018
18h15Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR)Galatasaray Istanbul65 - 84Darussafaka IstanbulDarussafaka Istanbul (TUR)
10th January 2018
18h00Darussafaka Istanbul (TUR)Darussafaka Istanbul88 - 70Gran Canaria Las PalmasGran Canaria Las Palmas (SPA)
20h45Alba Berlin (GER)Alba Berlin95 - 62Galatasaray IstanbulGalatasaray Istanbul (TUR)
16th January 2018
18h15Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR)Galatasaray Istanbul86 - 108Gran Canaria Las PalmasGran Canaria Las Palmas (SPA)
17th January 2018
18h15Darussafaka Istanbul (TUR)Darussafaka Istanbul82 - 70Alba BerlinAlba Berlin (GER)
24th January 2018
20h15Alba Berlin (GER)Alba Berlin66 - 79Darussafaka IstanbulDarussafaka Istanbul (TUR)
21h00Gran Canaria Las Palmas (SPA)Gran Canaria Las Palmas76 - 87Galatasaray IstanbulGalatasaray Istanbul (TUR)
30th January 2018
20h00Alba Berlin (GER)Alba Berlin72 - 75Gran Canaria Las PalmasGran Canaria Las Palmas (SPA)
31th January 2018
18h15Darussafaka Istanbul (TUR)Darussafaka Istanbul77 - 63Galatasaray IstanbulGalatasaray Istanbul (TUR)
6th February 2018
18h15Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR)Galatasaray Istanbul92 - 97 otAlba BerlinAlba Berlin (GER)
7th February 2018
21h00Gran Canaria Las Palmas (SPA)Gran Canaria Las Palmas78 - 70Darussafaka IstanbulDarussafaka Istanbul (TUR)

Detail of the results


Top 16 - Group F (02/01/2018 - 07/02/2018)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Bayern München (GER)11651526480+46
2Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)10642549528+21
3Auxilium Fiat Torino (ITA)8624479543-64
4Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU)7615527530-3
2nd January 2018
19h00Auxilium Fiat Torino (ITA)Auxilium Fiat Torino90 - 76Bayern MünchenBayern München (GER)
3rd January 2018
18h00Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU)Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius96 - 98Zenith Saint-PetersburgZenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)
10th January 2018
18h30Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)Zenith Saint-Petersburg95 - 84Auxilium Fiat TorinoAuxilium Fiat Torino (ITA)
19h00Bayern München (GER)Bayern München81 - 68Lietuvos Rytas VilniusLietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU)
17th January 2018
19h30Bayern München (GER)Bayern München95 - 78Zenith Saint-PetersburgZenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)
20h30Auxilium Fiat Torino (ITA)Auxilium Fiat Torino83 - 77Lietuvos Rytas VilniusLietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU)
24th January 2018
18h00Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)Zenith Saint-Petersburg78 - 80Bayern MünchenBayern München (GER)
18h00Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU)Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius101 - 68Auxilium Fiat TorinoAuxilium Fiat Torino (ITA)
31th January 2018
17h00Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)Zenith Saint-Petersburg113 - 100Lietuvos Rytas VilniusLietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU)
20h00Bayern München (GER)Bayern München107 - 81Auxilium Fiat TorinoAuxilium Fiat Torino (ITA)
7th February 2018
18h00Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU)Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius85 - 87Bayern MünchenBayern München (GER)
20h45Auxilium Fiat Torino (ITA)Auxilium Fiat Torino73 - 87Zenith Saint-PetersburgZenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)

Detail of the results


Top 16 - Group G (03/01/2018 - 07/02/2018)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)12660470392+78
2Buducnost Podgorica (MNE)10642465432+33
3Aquila Basket Trento (ITA)8624464495-31
4Cedevita Zagreb (CRO)6606400480-80
3rd January 2018
18h45Buducnost Podgorica (MNE)Buducnost Podgorica62 - 68Lokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)
20h30Aquila Basket Trento (ITA)Aquila Basket Trento83 - 72Cedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb (CRO)
10th January 2018
17h00Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar97 - 69Aquila Basket TrentoAquila Basket Trento (ITA)
19h45Cedevita Zagreb (CRO)Cedevita Zagreb75 - 78Buducnost PodgoricaBuducnost Podgorica (MNE)
16th January 2018
18h00Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar69 - 64Cedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb (CRO)
17th January 2018
19h30Buducnost Podgorica (MNE)Buducnost Podgorica79 - 66Aquila Basket TrentoAquila Basket Trento (ITA)
24th January 2018
19h00Aquila Basket Trento (ITA)Aquila Basket Trento94 - 96 otBuducnost PodgoricaBuducnost Podgorica (MNE)
21h00Cedevita Zagreb (CRO)Cedevita Zagreb60 - 85Lokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)
31th January 2018
18h30Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar77 - 66Buducnost PodgoricaBuducnost Podgorica (MNE)
20h15Cedevita Zagreb (CRO)Cedevita Zagreb77 - 81Aquila Basket TrentoAquila Basket Trento (ITA)
7th February 2018
19h00Aquila Basket Trento (ITA)Aquila Basket Trento71 - 74Lokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)
19h00Buducnost Podgorica (MNE)Buducnost Podgorica84 - 52Cedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb (CRO)

Detail of the results


Top 16 - Group H (02/01/2018 - 07/02/2018)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Pallacanestro Reggiana (ITA)10642444414+30
2Unics Kazan (RUS)10642472452+20
3ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (FRA)9633476449+27
4Limoges (FRA)7615417494-77
2nd January 2018
20h45Pallacanestro Reggiana (ITA)Pallacanestro Reggiana87 - 54LimogesLimoges (FRA)
3rd January 2018
17h00Unics Kazan (RUS)Unics Kazan88 - 84 ot (77-77,11-7)ASVEL Lyon-VilleurbanneASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (FRA)
9th January 2018
20h30Limoges (FRA)Limoges66 - 69Unics KazanUnics Kazan (RUS)
10th January 2018
20h30ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (FRA)ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne68 - 64Pallacanestro ReggianaPallacanestro Reggiana (ITA)
16th January 2018
17h00Unics Kazan (RUS)Unics Kazan69 - 71Pallacanestro ReggianaPallacanestro Reggiana (ITA)
17th January 2018
20h45ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (FRA)ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne92 - 78LimogesLimoges (FRA)
24th January 2018
20h30Limoges (FRA)Limoges61 - 87ASVEL Lyon-VilleurbanneASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (FRA)
20h45Pallacanestro Reggiana (ITA)Pallacanestro Reggiana76 - 75Unics KazanUnics Kazan (RUS)
30th January 2018
20h30Limoges (FRA)Limoges80 - 71Pallacanestro ReggianaPallacanestro Reggiana (ITA)
31th January 2018
20h30ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (FRA)ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne77 - 83 otUnics KazanUnics Kazan (RUS)
6th February 2018
20h30Pallacanestro Reggiana (ITA)Pallacanestro Reggiana75 - 68ASVEL Lyon-VilleurbanneASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (FRA)
7th February 2018
18h00Unics Kazan (RUS)Unics Kazan88 - 78LimogesLimoges (FRA)

Detail of the results


Final Round (06/03/2018 - 13/04/2018)


Quarter-Finals (14/03/2018)
6th March 2018
18h00Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar79 - 74Gran Canaria Las PalmasGran Canaria Las Palmas (SPA)
18h15Darussafaka Istanbul (TUR)Darussafaka Istanbul57 - 54Buducnost PodgoricaBuducnost Podgorica (MNE)
20h30Pallacanestro Reggiana (ITA)Pallacanestro Reggiana75 - 61Zenith Saint-PetersburgZenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)
20h30Bayern München (GER)Bayern München83 - 75Unics KazanUnics Kazan (RUS)
9th March 2018
16h00Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)Zenith Saint-Petersburg91 - 77Pallacanestro ReggianaPallacanestro Reggiana (ITA)
18h00Unics Kazan (RUS)Unics Kazan80 - 73Bayern MünchenBayern München (GER)
19h00Buducnost Podgorica (MNE)Buducnost Podgorica71 - 78Darussafaka IstanbulDarussafaka Istanbul (TUR)
21h00Gran Canaria Las Palmas (SPA)Gran Canaria Las Palmas59 - 80Lokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)
14th March 2018
20h30Bayern München (GER)Bayern München91 - 81Unics KazanUnics Kazan (RUS)
20h30Pallacanestro Reggiana (ITA)Pallacanestro Reggiana105 - 99Zenith Saint-PetersburgZenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)

Semi-Finals (23/03/2018)
20th March 2018
17h30Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar82 - 65Pallacanestro ReggianaPallacanestro Reggiana (ITA)
18h45Darussafaka Istanbul (TUR)Darussafaka Istanbul76 - 74Bayern MünchenBayern München (GER)
23th March 2018
20h00Bayern München (GER)Bayern München83 - 87Darussafaka IstanbulDarussafaka Istanbul (TUR)
20h45Pallacanestro Reggiana (ITA)Pallacanestro Reggiana69 - 79Lokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)

Final (13/04/2018)
10th April 2018
19h00Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar78 - 81 otDarussafaka IstanbulDarussafaka Istanbul (TUR)
13th April 2018
19h15Darussafaka Istanbul (TUR)Darussafaka Istanbul67 - 59Lokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)

Detail of the results


Results

Draw

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved