All sports Site

Menu
Basketball - Liga Sudamericana - 2019 - Home

Basketball - Liga Sudamericana - 2019 - Home

Choice of a season :

 
  • BB de San Andrés
  • Botafogo Basquete
  • Búcaros de Santander
  • CD Las Ánimas de Valdivia
  • Ciclista Olímpico
  • Club Malvín
  • Club Nacional de Football
  • Colegio Los Leones de Quilpué
  • Defensor Sporting
  • Deportivo San José
  • EC Pinheiros Sao Paolo
  • Ferro Carril Oeste
  • Pichincha de Potosí
  • Piratas de los Lagos
  • Salta Basket
  • SC Corinthians

Home

Liga Sudamericana 2019 - Home

WinnerSC Corinthians : SC Corinthians

 
 

Group A (Ecuador - Ibarra - 02/10/2019 - 04/10/2019)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Deportivo San José (PAR)5321244228+16
2Pichincha de Potosí (BOL)5321243229+14
3Piratas de los Lagos (ECU)5321247236+11
4Búcaros de Santander (COL)3303218259-41
2nd October 2019
01h10Deportivo San José (PAR)Deportivo San José87 - 73Búcaros de SantanderBúcaros de Santander (COL)
03h30Piratas de los Lagos (ECU)Piratas de los Lagos87 - 76Pichincha de PotosíPichincha de Potosí (BOL)
3rd October 2019
01h10Deportivo San José (PAR)Deportivo San José79 - 80Pichincha de PotosíPichincha de Potosí (BOL)
03h30Piratas de los Lagos (ECU)Piratas de los Lagos85 - 82Búcaros de SantanderBúcaros de Santander (COL)
4th October 2019
01h10Búcaros de Santander (COL)Búcaros de Santander63 - 87Pichincha de PotosíPichincha de Potosí (BOL)
03h30Piratas de los Lagos (ECU)Piratas de los Lagos75 - 78Deportivo San JoséDeportivo San José (PAR)

Detail of the results


Group B (Brazil - São Paulo - 08/10/2019 - 11/10/2019)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1SC Corinthians (BRA)6330241193+48
2Ferro Carril Oeste (ARG)5321213205+8
3CD Las Ánimas de Valdivia (CHI)4312208240-32
4Defensor Sporting (URU)3303201225-24
8th October 2019
23h40Ferro Carril Oeste (ARG)Ferro Carril Oeste73 - 64Defensor SportingDefensor Sporting (URU)
9th October 2019
02h00SC Corinthians (BRA)SC Corinthians90 - 66CD Las Ánimas de ValdiviaCD Las Ánimas de Valdivia (CHI)
23h40CD Las Ánimas de Valdivia (CHI)CD Las Ánimas de Valdivia58 - 75Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril Oeste (ARG)
10th October 2019
02h00Defensor Sporting (URU)Defensor Sporting62 - 68SC CorinthiansSC Corinthians (BRA)
23h40Defensor Sporting (URU)Defensor Sporting75 - 84CD Las Ánimas de ValdiviaCD Las Ánimas de Valdivia (CHI)
11th October 2019
02h00Ferro Carril Oeste (ARG)Ferro Carril Oeste65 - 83SC CorinthiansSC Corinthians (BRA)

Detail of the results


Group C (Argentina - la Banda - 16/10/2019 - 18/10/2019)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Ciclista Olímpico (ARG)6330239215+24
2EC Pinheiros Sao Paolo (BRA)5321242219+23
3Club Malvín (URU)4312205222-17
4Colegio Los Leones de Quilpué (CHI)3303229259-30
16th October 2019
00h10Club Malvín (URU)Club Malvín59 - 71EC Pinheiros Sao PaoloEC Pinheiros Sao Paolo (BRA)
02h30Ciclista Olímpico (ARG)Ciclista Olímpico82 - 75Colegio Los Leones de QuilpuéColegio Los Leones de Quilpué (CHI)
17th October 2019
00h10Colegio Los Leones de Quilpué (CHI)Colegio Los Leones de Quilpué78 - 93EC Pinheiros Sao PaoloEC Pinheiros Sao Paolo (BRA)
02h30Club Malvín (URU)Club Malvín62 - 75Ciclista OlímpicoCiclista Olímpico (ARG)
18th October 2019
00h10Colegio Los Leones de Quilpué (CHI)Colegio Los Leones de Quilpué76 - 84Club MalvínClub Malvín (URU)
02h30Ciclista Olímpico (ARG)Ciclista Olímpico82 - 78EC Pinheiros Sao PaoloEC Pinheiros Sao Paolo (BRA)

Detail of the results


Group D (Colombia - San Andrés - 23/10/2019 - 25/10/2019)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Salta Basket (ARG)6330224183+41
2Botafogo Basquete (BRA)5321210201+9
3Club Nacional de Football (URU)4312191200-9
4BB de San Andrés (COL)3303196237-41
23th October 2019
02h10Botafogo Basquete (BRA)Botafogo Basquete65 - 73Salta BasketSalta Basket (ARG)
04h30BB de San Andrés (COL)BB de San Andrés64 - 77Club Nacional de FootballClub Nacional de Football (URU)
24th October 2019
02h10Club Nacional de Football (URU)Club Nacional de Football57 - 73Botafogo BasqueteBotafogo Basquete (BRA)
04h30Salta Basket (ARG)Salta Basket88 - 61BB de San AndrésBB de San Andrés (COL)
25th October 2019
02h10Club Nacional de Football (URU)Club Nacional de Football57 - 63Salta BasketSalta Basket (ARG)
04h30BB de San Andrés (COL)BB de San Andrés71 - 72Botafogo BasqueteBotafogo Basquete (BRA)

Detail of the results


Second Round - Group E (Brazil - Rio de Janeiro - 12/11/2019 - 15/11/2019)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1SC Corinthians (BRA)6330265184+81
2Ferro Carril Oeste (ARG)5321242193+49
3EC Pinheiros Sao Paolo (BRA)4312222214+8
4Piratas de los Lagos (ECU)3303183321-138
12th November 2019
22h40Ferro Carril Oeste (ARG)Ferro Carril Oeste116 - 60Piratas de los LagosPiratas de los Lagos (ECU)
13th November 2019
01h00SC Corinthians (BRA)SC Corinthians78 - 71EC Pinheiros Sao PaoloEC Pinheiros Sao Paolo (BRA)
22h40Ferro Carril Oeste (ARG)Ferro Carril Oeste69 - 56EC Pinheiros Sao PaoloEC Pinheiros Sao Paolo (BRA)
14th November 2019
01h00Piratas de los Lagos (ECU)Piratas de los Lagos56 - 110SC CorinthiansSC Corinthians (BRA)
23h05Piratas de los Lagos (ECU)Piratas de los Lagos67 - 95EC Pinheiros Sao PaoloEC Pinheiros Sao Paolo (BRA)
15th November 2019
01h30SC Corinthians (BRA)SC Corinthians77 - 57Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril Oeste (ARG)

Detail of the results


Second Round - Group F (Venezuela - Barquisimeto - 19/11/2019 - 21/11/2019)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Botafogo Basquete (BRA)6330209197+12
2Ciclista Olímpico (ARG)5321228209+19
3Club Nacional de Football (URU)4312210227-17
4Salta Basket (ARG)3303201215-14
19th November 2019
23h10Botafogo Basquete (BRA)Botafogo Basquete62 - 61Salta BasketSalta Basket (ARG)
20th November 2019
01h30Ciclista Olímpico (ARG)Ciclista Olímpico81 - 68Club Nacional de FootballClub Nacional de Football (URU)
23h10Club Nacional de Football (URU)Club Nacional de Football69 - 79Botafogo BasqueteBotafogo Basquete (BRA)
21th November 2019
01h30Ciclista Olímpico (ARG)Ciclista Olímpico80 - 73Salta BasketSalta Basket (ARG)
23h10Salta Basket (ARG)Salta Basket67 - 73Club Nacional de FootballClub Nacional de Football (URU)
22th November 2019
01h30Ciclista Olímpico (ARG)Ciclista Olímpico67 - 68Botafogo BasqueteBotafogo Basquete (BRA)

Detail of the results


Final Round (06/12/2019 - 13/12/2019)

6th December 2019
00h40Botafogo BasqueteBotafogo Basquete74 - 88SC CorinthiansSC Corinthians
13th December 2019
00h40SC CorinthiansSC Corinthians64 - 74Botafogo BasqueteBotafogo Basquete

Detail of the results


Results

Draw

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved