All sports Site
All sports Site
Russia - Novosibirsk
Sibirtelekom Lokomotiv Novosibirsk is a basketball team from Russia, based in Novosibirsk. BC Novosibirsk plays their home games in the SZK Pervomayskiy .
2 April 2023 - 15h00 Quarter-Finals | Temp-Sumz Revda | 65 - 73 | BC Novosibirsk |
4 April 2023 - 15h00 Quarter-Finals | Temp-Sumz Revda | 79 - 65 | BC Novosibirsk |
8 April 2023 - 12h00 Quarter-Finals | BC Novosibirsk | 54 - 68 | Temp-Sumz Revda |
10 April 2023 - 14h30 Quarter-Finals | BC Novosibirsk | 74 - 64 | Temp-Sumz Revda |
14 April 2023 - 15h00 Quarter-Finals | Temp-Sumz Revda | 84 - 74 | BC Novosibirsk |
21 April 2023 - 14h30 Places 5-8 | BC Novosibirsk | 87 - 86 | Irkut Irkutsk |
25 April 2023 - 13h10 Places 5-8 | Irkut Irkutsk | 66 - 69 | BC Novosibirsk |
2 May 2023 Places 5-8 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 22 - 20 | BC Novosibirsk |
6 May 2023 - 12h00 Place 5 | BC Novosibirsk | 71 - 88 | Dinamo Vladivostok |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6th | 44 | 28 | 16 | 12 | 2189 | 2056 | +133 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9th | 22 | 14 | 9 | 6 | 1142 | 1006 | +136 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6th | 22 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1047 | 1050 | -3 |
7 October 2022 - 16h00 October 2022 | University Yugra Surgut (5) | 75 - 86 | BC Novosibirsk (8) |
10 October 2022 - 18h00 October 2022 | BC Khimki Moscow (4) | 78 - 69 | BC Novosibirsk (8) |
19 October 2022 - 14h30 October 2022 | BC Novosibirsk (8) | 56 - 80 | Runa Basket Moscow (2) |
22 October 2022 - 12h30 October 2022 | BC Novosibirsk (8) | 113 - 64 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar 2 (15) |
28 October 2022 - 17h00 October 2022 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk (10) | 69 - 71 | BC Novosibirsk (8) |
17 November 2022 - 15h00 November 2022 | Uralmash Ekaterinburg (2) | 68 - 62 | BC Novosibirsk (9) |
20 November 2022 - 14h00 November 2022 | Temp-Sumz Revda (3) | 78 - 83 ot | BC Novosibirsk (9) |
25 November 2022 - 15h00 November 2022 | BC Novosibirsk (9) | 81 - 84 | Irkut Irkutsk (10) |
28 November 2022 - 13h30 November 2022 | BC Novosibirsk (9) | 65 - 69 | Dinamo Vladivostok (6) |
5 December 2022 - 17h00 December 2022 | BK Tambov (11) | 81 - 72 | BC Novosibirsk (5) |
8 December 2022 - 17h00 December 2022 | Rusichi Kursk (14) | 68 - 85 | BC Novosibirsk (5) |
15 December 2022 - 13h30 December 2022 | BC Novosibirsk (5) | 86 - 64 | CSKA Moscou 2 (13) |
18 December 2022 - 11h00 December 2022 | BC Novosibirsk (5) | 89 - 75 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg II (9) |
22 December 2022 - 13h00 December 2022 | Altajbasket Barnau (12) | 74 - 89 | BC Novosibirsk (5) |
8 January 2023 - 11h00 January 2023 | BC Novosibirsk (5) | 88 - 64 | University Yugra Surgut (8) |
11 January 2023 - 13h30 January 2023 | BC Novosibirsk (5) | 57 - 68 | BC Khimki Moscow (4) |
18 January 2023 - 17h00 January 2023 | Runa Basket Moscow (2) | 87 - 67 | BC Novosibirsk (5) |
21 January 2023 - 15h00 January 2023 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar 2 (15) | 78 - 81 | BC Novosibirsk (5) |
29 January 2023 - 12h00 January 2023 | BC Novosibirsk (5) | 73 - 67 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk (10) |
5 February 2023 - 11h00 February 2023 | BC Novosibirsk (7) | 72 - 71 | Altajbasket Barnau (10) |
15 February 2023 - 13h30 February 2023 | BC Novosibirsk (7) | 76 - 88 | Uralmash Ekaterinburg (2) |
18 February 2023 - 11h00 February 2023 | BC Novosibirsk (7) | 76 - 79 | Temp-Sumz Revda (3) |
27 February 2023 - 12h00 February 2023 | Irkut Irkutsk (6) | 69 - 74 | BC Novosibirsk (7) |
2 March 2023 - 17h00 March 2023 | Dinamo Vladivostok (5) | 76 - 65 | BC Novosibirsk (6) |
10 March 2023 - 13h30 March 2023 | BC Novosibirsk (6) | 112 - 67 | Rusichi Kursk (14) |
13 March 2023 - 13h30 March 2023 | BC Novosibirsk (6) | 98 - 66 | BK Tambov (9) |
23 March 2023 - 17h00 March 2023 | CSKA Moscou 2 (10) | 84 - 65 | BC Novosibirsk (6) |
26 March 2023 - 18h00 March 2023 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg II (12) | 65 - 78 | BC Novosibirsk (6) |
3 November 2022 - 13h30 First Round | BK Tambov | 63 - 93 | BC Novosibirsk |
4 November 2022 - 11h00 First Round | BC Novosibirsk | 90 - 82 | BK Tambov |
1 December 2022 - 13h30 Round of 16 | BC Novosibirsk | 60 - 70 | Temp-Sumz Revda |
26 December 2022 - 14h00 Round of 16 | Temp-Sumz Revda | 80 - 74 | BC Novosibirsk |