All sports Site
All sports Site
Russia - Vladivostok- Founded in 2021
Dynamo Vladivostok is a basketball team from Russia, based in Vladivostok. The club was founded in 2021.
2 April 2023 - 18h00 Quarter-Finals | BC Khimki Moscow | 59 - 63 | Dinamo Vladivostok |
4 April 2023 - 18h00 Quarter-Finals | BC Khimki Moscow | 71 - 60 | Dinamo Vladivostok |
8 April 2023 - 10h15 Quarter-Finals | Dinamo Vladivostok | 57 - 66 | BC Khimki Moscow |
10 April 2023 - 11h30 Quarter-Finals | Dinamo Vladivostok | 54 - 75 | BC Khimki Moscow |
19 April 2023 - 11h30 Places 5-8 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 80 - 67 | BK Tambov |
23 April 2023 - 15h00 Places 5-8 | BK Tambov | 85 - 69 | Dinamo Vladivostok |
27 April 2023 - 11h30 Places 5-8 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 87 - 84 | BK Tambov |
2 May 2023 Places 5-8 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 22 - 20 | BC Novosibirsk |
6 May 2023 - 12h00 Place 5 | BC Novosibirsk | 71 - 88 | Dinamo Vladivostok |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5th | 45 | 28 | 17 | 11 | 2205 | 2082 | +123 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7th | 23 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 1116 | 1038 | +78 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5th | 22 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 1089 | 1044 | +45 |
4 October 2022 - 18h00 October 2022 | CSKA Moscou 2 (11) | 81 - 86 | Dinamo Vladivostok (1) |
7 October 2022 - 18h00 October 2022 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg II (6) | 56 - 80 | Dinamo Vladivostok (1) |
18 October 2022 - 11h30 October 2022 | Dinamo Vladivostok (1) | 88 - 84 | BC Khimki Moscow (4) |
21 October 2022 - 11h30 October 2022 | Dinamo Vladivostok (1) | 83 - 71 | University Yugra Surgut (5) |
26 October 2022 - 15h00 October 2022 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar 2 (15) | 70 - 86 | Dinamo Vladivostok (1) |
30 October 2022 - 18h00 October 2022 | Runa Basket Moscow (2) | 91 - 63 | Dinamo Vladivostok (1) |
15 November 2022 - 10h30 November 2022 | Dinamo Vladivostok (6) | 74 - 82 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk (7) |
25 November 2022 - 13h00 November 2022 | Altajbasket Barnau (11) | 77 - 73 | Dinamo Vladivostok (6) |
28 November 2022 - 13h30 November 2022 | BC Novosibirsk (9) | 65 - 69 | Dinamo Vladivostok (6) |
6 December 2022 - 14h00 December 2022 | Temp-Sumz Revda (3) | 82 - 81 | Dinamo Vladivostok (6) |
9 December 2022 - 15h00 December 2022 | Uralmash Ekaterinburg (1) | 67 - 65 | Dinamo Vladivostok (6) |
15 December 2022 - 10h30 December 2022 | Dinamo Vladivostok (6) | 75 - 85 | BK Tambov (11) |
18 December 2022 - 08h15 December 2022 | Dinamo Vladivostok (6) | 79 - 77 | Rusichi Kursk (14) |
22 December 2022 - 10h30 December 2022 | Dinamo Vladivostok (6) | 75 - 68 | Irkut Irkutsk (8) |
8 January 2023 - 08h15 January 2023 | Dinamo Vladivostok (6) | 88 - 62 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg II (11) |
11 January 2023 - 10h30 January 2023 | Dinamo Vladivostok (6) | 79 - 73 | CSKA Moscou 2 (12) |
18 January 2023 - 17h00 January 2023 | BC Khimki Moscow (4) | 72 - 66 | Dinamo Vladivostok (6) |
21 January 2023 - 15h00 January 2023 | University Yugra Surgut (8) | 91 - 78 | Dinamo Vladivostok (6) |
29 January 2023 - 05h15 January 2023 | Dinamo Vladivostok (6) | 89 - 74 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar 2 (15) |
1 February 2023 - 10h30 February 2023 | Dinamo Vladivostok (5) | 64 - 76 | Runa Basket Moscow (1) |
7 February 2023 - 12h10 February 2023 | Irkut Irkutsk (6) | 80 - 82 | Dinamo Vladivostok (5) |
10 February 2023 - 16h00 February 2023 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk (12) | 57 - 94 | Dinamo Vladivostok (5) |
27 February 2023 - 10h30 February 2023 | Dinamo Vladivostok (5) | 92 - 62 | Altajbasket Barnau (10) |
2 March 2023 - 17h00 March 2023 | Dinamo Vladivostok (5) | 76 - 65 | BC Novosibirsk (6) |
10 March 2023 - 10h30 March 2023 | Dinamo Vladivostok (5) | 74 - 78 | Temp-Sumz Revda (3) |
13 March 2023 - 10h30 March 2023 | Dinamo Vladivostok (5) | 80 - 81 | Uralmash Ekaterinburg (2) |
23 March 2023 - 17h00 March 2023 | BK Tambov (9) | 71 - 78 | Dinamo Vladivostok (5) |
26 March 2023 - 13h00 March 2023 | Rusichi Kursk (14) | 84 - 88 | Dinamo Vladivostok (5) |
14 October 2022 - 11h30 First Round | Dinamo Vladivostok | 96 - 79 | Irkut Irkutsk |
4 November 2022 - 12h10 First Round | Irkut Irkutsk | 78 - 77 | Dinamo Vladivostok |
2 December 2022 - 10h30 Round of 16 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 76 - 82 | Uralmash Ekaterinburg |
27 December 2022 - 15h00 Round of 16 | Uralmash Ekaterinburg | 87 - 68 | Dinamo Vladivostok |