All sports Site
All sports Site
Romania - Voluntari
Cso Voluntari Baschet is a basketball team from Romania, based in Voluntari.
12 April 2023 - 17h30 Quarter-Finals | CSO Voluntari | 78 - 92 | CSU Sibiu |
14 April 2023 - 17h30 Quarter-Finals | CSO Voluntari | 94 - 70 | CSU Sibiu |
18 April 2023 - 18h00 Quarter-Finals | CSU Sibiu | 82 - 72 | CSO Voluntari |
20 April 2023 - 18h00 Quarter-Finals | CSU Sibiu | 86 - 87 | CSO Voluntari |
23 April 2023 - 18h00 Quarter-Finals | CSO Voluntari | 77 - 82 | CSU Sibiu |
26 April 2023 - 17h30 Semi-Finals | CSO Voluntari | 96 - 84 | BC Timisoara |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4th | 28 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 1429 | 1413 | +16 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 16 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 751 | 709 | +42 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4th | 12 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 678 | 704 | -26 |
4 February 2023 - 17h30 Ligue de Championnat | CSO Voluntari (4) | 76 - 98 | Rapid Bucuresti (3) |
8 February 2023 - 16h30 Ligue de Championnat | CSU Sibiu (7) | 74 - 73 | CSO Voluntari (4) |
4 March 2023 - 17h00 Ligue de Championnat | U-BT Cluj Napoca (2) | 74 - 66 | CSO Voluntari (4) |
11 March 2023 - 17h30 Ligue de Championnat | CSO Voluntari (4) | 87 - 79 | BCM U Pitesti (5) |
18 March 2023 - 19h30 Ligue de Championnat | CSO Voluntari (4) | 84 - 76 | SCM U Craiova (6) |
21 March 2023 - 19h00 Ligue de Championnat | Rapid Bucuresti (3) | 86 - 90 | CSO Voluntari (4) |
25 March 2023 - 17h30 Ligue de Championnat | CSO Voluntari (4) | 104 - 80 | CSU Sibiu (7) |
1 April 2023 - 17h00 Ligue de Championnat | BCM U Pitesti (5) | 85 - 62 | CSO Voluntari (4) |
4 April 2023 - 17h00 Ligue de Championnat | CSO Voluntari (4) | 89 - 86 | U-BT Cluj Napoca (2) |
7 April 2023 - 19h00 Ligue de Championnat | SCM U Craiova (6) | 77 - 87 | CSO Voluntari (4) |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5th | 25 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 1290 | 1183 | +107 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6th | 14 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 655 | 582 | +73 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8th | 11 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 635 | 601 | +34 |
29 September 2022 - 17h30 Round 1 | CSO Voluntari (3) | 70 - 53 | ABC Laguna Bucuresti (14) |
7 October 2022 - 18h45 Round 2 | CSM CSU Oradea (9) | 84 - 61 | CSO Voluntari (8) |
22 October 2022 - 18h00 Round 4 | CSO Voluntari (11) | 72 - 65 | BC Timisoara (2) |
30 October 2022 - 20h15 Round 5 | Dinamo Bucuresti (4) | 74 - 70 | CSO Voluntari (11) |
18 November 2022 - 19h00 Round 6 | CSO Voluntari (12) | 77 - 79 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (8) |
26 November 2022 - 17h00 Round 7 | ABC Athletic Constanta (6) | 78 - 72 | CSO Voluntari (13) |
4 December 2022 - 17h00 Round 8 | CSO Voluntari (11) | 102 - 81 | Phoenix Galati - CSM Galati (8) |
7 December 2022 - 16h00 Round 9 | CSM Focsani (14) | 68 - 95 | CSO Voluntari (9) |
10 December 2022 - 16h00 Round 10 | ABC Laguna Bucuresti (18) | 53 - 75 | CSO Voluntari (7) |
17 December 2022 - 16h00 Round 11 | CSO Voluntari (10) | 75 - 83 | CSM CSU Oradea (3) |
4 January 2023 - 17h15 Round 13 | BC Timisoara (4) | 72 - 97 | CSO Voluntari (10) |
7 January 2023 - 17h45 Round 14 | CSO Voluntari (8) | 80 - 78 ot | Dinamo Bucuresti (6) |
13 January 2023 - 18h45 Round 15 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (13) | 88 - 84 | CSO Voluntari (10) |
18 January 2023 - 17h00 Round 16 | CSO Voluntari (6) | 84 - 64 | ABC Athletic Constanta (10) |
21 January 2023 - 17h30 Round 17 | Phoenix Galati - CSM Galati (5) | 84 - 81 | CSO Voluntari (8) |
27 January 2023 - 16h45 Round 18 | CSO Voluntari (5) | 95 - 79 | CSM Focsani (15) |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | 8 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 413 | 443 | -30 |
12 October 2022 - 18h00 Group H | SCM U Craiova (ROM) (1) | 70 - 61 | CSO Voluntari (3) |
19 October 2022 - 19h00 Group H | CSO Voluntari (3) | 75 - 60 | Norrköping Dolphins (SWE) (4) |
26 October 2022 - 19h00 Group H | Crailsheim Merlins (GER) (2) | 76 - 61 | CSO Voluntari (3) |
2 November 2022 - 19h00 Group H | CSO Voluntari (3) | 60 - 74 | SCM U Craiova (ROM) (1) |
23 November 2022 - 19h00 Group H | Norrköping Dolphins (SWE) (4) | 70 - 77 | CSO Voluntari (3) |
30 November 2022 - 19h00 Group H | CSO Voluntari (3) | 79 - 93 | Crailsheim Merlins (GER) (2) |
23 September 2022 - 18h00 Second Qualifying Round | Tofas Bursa (TÜR) | 68 - 57 | CSO Voluntari |
21 September 2022 - 18h00 First Qualifying Round | Leicester Riders (GBR) | 61 - 70 | CSO Voluntari |