All sports Site
All sports Site
Russia - Yekaterinburg- Founded in 1930
Basketball Club Ural Yekaterinburg is a basketball team from Russia, based in Yekaterinburg. The club was founded in 1930. Ural Yekaterinburg plays their home games in the DIVS.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12th | 34 | 26 | 8 | 18 | 2124 | 2190 | -66 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11th | 19 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 1174 | 1187 | -13 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14th | 15 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 950 | 1003 | -53 |
12 October 2019 - 09h00 October 2019 | BC Vostok-65 (9) | 100 - 77 | Ural Yekaterinburg (12) |
15 October 2019 - 11h10 October 2019 | Spartak Vladivostok (2) | 76 - 70 | Ural Yekaterinburg (12) |
22 October 2019 - 16h15 October 2019 | Ural Yekaterinburg (12) | 90 - 67 | Spartak Saint Petersburg (13) |
25 October 2019 - 16h15 October 2019 | Ural Yekaterinburg (12) | 74 - 84 | BK Burevestnik Jaroslav (8) |
5 November 2019 - 17h00 November 2019 | CSKA Moscou 2 (12) | 92 - 85 | Ural Yekaterinburg (13) |
8 November 2019 - 16h00 November 2019 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk (5) | 82 - 74 | Ural Yekaterinburg (13) |
18 November 2019 - 16h00 November 2019 | BC Samara (2) | 86 - 63 | Ural Yekaterinburg (13) |
21 November 2019 - 15h15 November 2019 | BC Ufimets Ufa (11) | 64 - 97 | Ural Yekaterinburg (13) |
24 November 2019 - 13h00 November 2019 | Ural Yekaterinburg (13) | 90 - 76 | Temp-Sumz Revda (6) |
8 December 2019 - 13h00 December 2019 | Khimky Podmoskoye (16) | 82 - 88 | Ural Yekaterinburg (14) |
11 December 2019 - 17h00 December 2019 | MBA Moscow (10) | 85 - 79 ot | Ural Yekaterinburg (14) |
18 December 2019 - 11h00 December 2019 | Ural Yekaterinburg (14) | 87 - 93 | BC Novosibirsk (15) |
21 December 2019 - 11h00 December 2019 | Ural Yekaterinburg (14) | 74 - 86 | University Yugra Surgut (9) |
8 January 2020 - 13h00 January 2020 | Ural Yekaterinburg (12) | 84 - 80 ot | Runa Basket Moscow (9) |
14 January 2020 - 15h15 January 2020 | Ural Yekaterinburg (12) | 75 - 88 | BC Vostok-65 (4) |
17 January 2020 - 15h15 January 2020 | Ural Yekaterinburg (12) | 96 - 92 | Spartak Vladivostok (2) |
21 January 2020 - 14h00 January 2020 | Ural Yekaterinburg (12) | 74 - 80 | Uralmash Ekaterinburg (7) |
26 January 2020 - 12h30 January 2020 | Spartak Saint Petersburg (14) | 78 - 86 | Ural Yekaterinburg (12) |
29 January 2020 - 17h00 January 2020 | BK Burevestnik Jaroslav (3) | 89 - 80 | Ural Yekaterinburg (12) |
5 February 2020 - 15h15 February 2020 | Ural Yekaterinburg (12) | 82 - 89 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk (7) |
8 February 2020 - 13h00 February 2020 | Ural Yekaterinburg (12) | 75 - 70 | CSKA Moscou 2 (13) |
16 February 2020 - 09h00 February 2020 | Ural Yekaterinburg (12) | 78 - 81 | BC Ufimets Ufa (11) |
19 February 2020 - 15h15 February 2020 | Ural Yekaterinburg (12) | 90 - 94 ot | BC Samara (2) |
4 March 2020 - 14h00 March 2020 | Temp-Sumz Revda (5) | 87 - 71 | Ural Yekaterinburg (12) |
7 March 2020 - 13h00 March 2020 | Uralmash Ekaterinburg (6) | 82 - 80 | Ural Yekaterinburg (12) |
18 March 2020 - 15h15 March 2020 | Ural Yekaterinburg (12) | 105 - 107 ot | MBA Moscow (8) |
21 March 2020 - 17h00 March 2020 | Ural Yekaterinburg (12) | Cancelled | Khimky Podmoskoye (16) |
28 March 2020 - 17h00 March 2020 | BC Novosibirsk (15) | Cancelled | Ural Yekaterinburg (12) |
31 March 2020 - 16h00 March 2020 | University Yugra Surgut (9) | Cancelled | Ural Yekaterinburg (12) |
4 April 2020 - 16h00 April 2020 | Runa Basket Moscow | Cancelled | Ural Yekaterinburg |
6 October 2019 - 14h00 First Round | Khimky Podmoskoye | 71 - 75 | Ural Yekaterinburg |
12 November 2019 - 15h15 Round of 16 | Ural Yekaterinburg | 49 - 82 | Temp-Sumz Revda |
2 December 2019 - 14h00 Round of 16 | Temp-Sumz Revda | 82 - 62 | Ural Yekaterinburg |