All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Junior's Summer Biathlon World Championships - 2019

Choice of a season :

Belarus

Results Women

Results Men

Junior's Summer Biathlon World Championships - Results Men 2019

BelarusBelarus - Minsk - 21 August 2019 - 25 August 2019


Men's Super Sprint - 23 August 2019


Men's Sprint - 24 August 2019


1BLRDzmitry Lazouski (BLR)21:30.5
2CZEMikulas Karlik (CZE)+25.3
3UKRYurii Sytnyk (UKR)+30.9
4RUSIgor Malinovskii (RUS)+34.2
5CZEVitezslav Hornig (CZE)+42.2
6CZETomas Mikyska (CZE)+45.8
7RUSNikolai Dimitriev (RUS)+48.7
8CZEPetr Kanský (CZE)+50.1
9BLRRoman Chepyzhov (BLR)+51.8
10BLRMikita Labastau (BLR)+54.7
11UKRRoman Borovyk (UKR)+1:00.8
12BLRKiryl Tsiuryn (BLR)+1:01.9
13POLMichal Neumann (POL)+1:03.4
14RUSAndrei Viukhin (RUS)+1:05.8
15ROMGeorge Marian Coltea (ROM)+1:06.5
16RUSKirill Bazhin (RUS)+1:07.0
17BLRAliaksandr Matskevich (BLR)+1:12.6
18POLMarcin Szwajnos (POL)+1:15.9
19RUSVadim Istamgulov (RUS)+1:18.2
20UKRVladyslav Romanchych (UKR)+1:21.4
21LTUMaksim Fomin (LTU)+1:24.1
22KAZAlexandr Mukhin (KAZ)+1:24.7
23RUSIlia Burlakov (RUS)+1:27.7
24ROMRaul Antonio Flore (ROM)+1:32.4
25UKROleksandr Ponomarenko (UKR)+1:34.7
25UKRYevhen Ivchenko (UKR)+1:34.7
27POLLukasz Sidorowicz (POL)+1:36.6
28POLWojciech Skorusa (POL)+1:37.0
29TURZana Oztunc (TUR)+1:37.3
30POLLukasz Baleczny (POL)+1:39.2
31LTUNikita Romanov (LTU)+1:42.4
32UKRRuslan Bryhadyr (UKR)+1:42.7
33CZEJosef Kabrda (CZE)+1:53.2
34BLRStsiapan Danilau (BLR)+1:56.4
35LTULinas Banys (LTU)+1:59.8
36CZEJonas Marecek (CZE)+2:02.3
37LATEdgars Mise (LAT)+2:11.7
38SVKLukas Ottinger (SVK)+2:18.7
39CHNZhenyu Zhu (CHN)+2:32.2
40LTUJokubas Mackine (LTU)+2:34.1
41KAZDastan Deldesh (KAZ)+2:34.2
42POLTadeusz Nedza-Kubiniec (POL)+3:06.7
43BELCésar Beauvais (BEL)+3:10.0
44HUNSoma Gyallai (HUN)+3:20.3
45MGLEnkhsaikhan Enkhbat (MGL)+3:40.5
46KORJong-min Lee (KOR)+3:48.4
47CHNYouwei Geng (CHN)+3:53.7
48SCGDenis Dzekovic (SCG)+3:56.7
49GRENikolaos Tsourekas (GRE)+3:58.6
50KAZBekentay Turlubekov (KAZ)+4:13.7
51BELPjotr Karel A Dielen (BEL)+4:15.9
52TURHalil Ibrahim Yilmaz (TUR)+4:17.3
53SCGOmar Hodzic (SCG)+4:27.6
54MDACristin Stratan (MDA)+5:26.4
55ESTMarkus Faster (EST)+6:13.5
56ESTKlaus Mark Kolpakov (EST)+6:31.0
57DENJacob Weel Rosbo (DEN)+6:56.5
58DENJoachim Weel Rosbo (DEN)+7:26.8
59SCGOmer Hodzic (SCG)+8:05.6
60SCGSabahudin Rastic (SCG)+8:16.3
61MGLBilguun Altankhuyag (MGL)+8:22.1
62MDAVictor Sendrea (MDA)+8:45.6

Men's Pursuit - 25 August 2019


1BLRDzmitry Lazouski (BLR)26:04.2
2BLRMikita Labastau (BLR)+19.8
3RUSIgor Malinovskii (RUS)+29.1
4CZEVitezslav Hornig (CZE)+32.9
5CZEMikulas Karlik (CZE)+44.6
6RUSVadim Istamgulov (RUS)+1:10.9
7BLRKiryl Tsiuryn (BLR)+1:19.6
8KAZAlexandr Mukhin (KAZ)+1:25.9
9UKRYevhen Ivchenko (UKR)+1:32.9
10ROMGeorge Marian Coltea (ROM)+1:35.9
11UKRVladyslav Romanchych (UKR)+1:42.9
12RUSKirill Bazhin (RUS)+1:53.7
13POLMarcin Szwajnos (POL)+1:54.2
14BLRRoman Chepyzhov (BLR)+1:58.3
15TURZana Oztunc (TUR)+2:02.5
16LTUMaksim Fomin (LTU)+2:04.9
17CZETomas Mikyska (CZE)+2:11.8
18UKRRuslan Bryhadyr (UKR)+2:20.9
19POLLukasz Baleczny (POL)+2:22.1
20LATEdgars Mise (LAT)+2:27.9
21RUSNikolai Dimitriev (RUS)+2:35.2
22POLMichal Neumann (POL)+2:52.9
23CZEJonas Marecek (CZE)+3:00.0
24UKROleksandr Ponomarenko (UKR)+3:03.8
25KAZDastan Deldesh (KAZ)+3:04.4
26CZEPetr Kanský (CZE)+3:08.2
27RUSIlia Burlakov (RUS)+3:14.0
28LTUJokubas Mackine (LTU)+3:14.0
29UKRRoman Borovyk (UKR)+3:24.7
30POLLukasz Sidorowicz (POL)+3:26.5
31BLRStsiapan Danilau (BLR)+3:28.1
32ROMRaul Antonio Flore (ROM)+3:29.7
33BLRAliaksandr Matskevich (BLR)+3:40.8
34CZEJosef Kabrda (CZE)+3:45.3
35UKRYurii Sytnyk (UKR)+4:09.9
36POLWojciech Skorusa (POL)+4:17.1
37SVKLukas Ottinger (SVK)+4:22.2
38RUSAndrei Viukhin (RUS)+4:31.7
39LTUNikita Romanov (LTU)+4:52.8
40POLTadeusz Nedza-Kubiniec (POL)+4:57.2
41BELCésar Beauvais (BEL)+5:22.4
42HUNSoma Gyallai (HUN)+5:22.4
43KORJong-min Lee (KOR)+5:25.1
44CHNYouwei Geng (CHN)+5:41.4
45TURHalil Ibrahim Yilmaz (TUR)+6:36.6
46CHNZhenyu Zhu (CHN)+7:10.1
47MDACristin Stratan (MDA)+7:26.3
48SCGDenis Dzekovic (SCG)+7:29.3
49SCGOmar Hodzic (SCG)+7:47.6
50MGLEnkhsaikhan Enkhbat (MGL)+8:18.5
51KAZBekentay Turlubekov (KAZ)+8:35.6
52BELPjotr Karel A Dielen (BEL)+8:47.7
53DENJoachim Weel Rosbo (DEN)+12:25.5
54SCGSabahudin Rastic (SCG)+12:28.6
55DENJacob Weel Rosbo (DEN)+12:40.3

Medals

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved