All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Brezno-Orsblie - 2003/2004 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Slovakia

Results 2003/2004

Brezno-Orsblie 2003/2004

SlovakiaSlovakia - 18th December 2003 - 21th December 2003


Men's Individual - 18th December 2003


1FRARaphaël Poirée (FRA)45:46.5
2GERRicco Gross (GER)46:23.7
3GERPeter Sendel (GER)46:58.2
4RUSSergei Tchepikov (RUS)47:06.9
5FRAJulien Robert (FRA)47:15.9
6NORHalvard Hanevold (NOR)47:23.4
7FINVesa Hietalahti (FIN)47:34.7
8SWECarl-Johan Bergman (SWE)47:42.4
9POLTomasz Sikora (POL)47:44.3
10GERSven Fischer (GER)48:06.6
11BLRVladimir Dratchev (BLR)48:19.1
12RUSSergei Konovalov (RUS)48:23.3
13SVKPavol Hurajt (SVK)48:25.0
14USAJay Hakkinen (USA)48:30.9
15BLROleg Ryzhenkov (BLR)48:31.9
16RUSSergei Rozhkov (RUS)48:37.0
17FRAFerreol Cannard (FRA)48:44.2
18AUTDaniel Mesotitsch (AUT)48:44.8
19GERMichael Greis (GER)48:55.1
20RUSFilipp Shulman (RUS)48:59.3
21AUTLudwig Gredler (AUT)48:59.7
22AUTWolfgang Perner (AUT)49:13.0
23SLOJanez Maric (SLO)49:14.7
24LATIlmars Bricis (LAT)49:37.6
25GERAlexander Wolf (GER)49:47.0
26NORStian Eckhoff (NOR)49:48.6
27RUSPavel Rostovtsev (RUS)49:50.4
28NORFrode Andresen (NOR)50:00.4
29UKROlexander Bilanenko (UKR)50:05.8
30BLRAlexei Aidarov (BLR)50:11.2
31ESTJanno Prants (EST)50:24.2
32NOREgil Gjelland (NOR)50:24.5
33CZERoman Dostal (CZE)50:27.9
34SWEBjörn Ferry (SWE)50:30.6
35AUTChristoph Sumann (AUT)50:42.6
36ITAPaolo Longo (ITA)50:51.7
37SLOMatjaz Poklukar (SLO)50:51.9
38UKRAlexei Korobeynikov (UKR)50:58.3
39UKRAndriy Deryzemlya (UKR)51:00.7
40RUSNikolay Kruglov (RUS)51:03.6
41FRAVincent Defrasne (FRA)51:10.2
42DDRFrank Luck (DDR)51:12.1
43NORTor Halvor Bjoernstad (NOR)51:12.5
44SVKPavol Novak (SVK)51:16.6
45CZETomas Holubec (CZE)51:17.4
46LATRaivis Zimelis (LAT)51:21.7
47SWEJakob Börjesson (SWE)51:22.5
48UKRVyacheslav Derkach (UKR)51:23.0
49BULAlexander Zarovnii (BUL)51:26.9
50CZEPetr Garabik (CZE)51:27.0
51BLRAlexandr Syman (BLR)51:27.5
52BLRRustam Valiullin (BLR)51:32.2
53ITAWilfried Pallhuber (ITA)51:58.1
54FINJussi MÄkelÄ (FIN)52:00.2
55JPNHidenori Isa (JPN)52:01.1
56FINTimo Antila (FIN)52:07.6
57SLOMarko Dolenc (SLO)52:08.2
57SVKMarek Matiasko (SVK)52:08.2
59SWIJean-Marc Chabloz (SWI)52:09.1
60AUTWolfgang Rottmann (AUT)52:18.1
61JPNKyoji Suga (JPN)52:21.9
62SLOMartin Ponikvar (SLO)52:23.3
63UKRRuslan Lysenko (UKR)52:29.1
64GERAndreas Birnbacher (GER)52:29.5
65RUSSerguei Bachkirov (RUS)52:29.9
66JPNHironao Meguro (JPN)52:36.7
67USAJeremy Teela (USA)52:40.0
68AUTHans Peter Foidl (AUT)52:44.4
69ESTPriit Viks (EST)52:48.0
70UKRYuriy Tevikov (UKR)52:56.5
71SLODanilo Kodela (SLO)52:59.1
72GBRMarc Walker (GBR)53:05.8
73SWEMattias Nilsson (SWE)53:19.5
74FINVille Kotikumpu (FIN)53:20.8
75POLWieslaw Ziemianin (POL)53:23.3
76ITADevis Da Canal (ITA)53:24.0
77ITARene Laurent Vuillermoz (ITA)53:28.1
78GBRTom Clemens (GBR)53:28.3
79BULMichail Kletcherov (BUL)53:34.3
80SLOJoze Poklukar (SLO)53:41.3
81SVKMiroslav Matiasko (SVK)53:41.5
82NORAnstein Mykland (NOR)53:50.9
83POLGrzegorz Bodziana (POL)53:52.4
84CZEOndrej Moravec (CZE)53:55.6
85FRAYann Debayle (FRA)54:00.1
86BLREvgeni Stepanov (BLR)54:19.8
87FRALionel Grebot (FRA)54:30.5
88KAZDmitry Pozdnjakov (KAZ)54:39.2
89ESTDimitri Borovik (EST)54:52.8
90LATJekabs Nakums (LAT)55:18.3
91ITASergio Bonaldi (ITA)55:47.6
92ESTRoland Lessing (EST)56:48.9
93GBRJoe Brooks (GBR)57:08.0
94SWIMatthias Simmen (SWI)57:11.0
95SWISimon Hallenbarter (SWI)57:12.3
96ROMMarian Blaj (ROM)57:24.0
97CHNQing Zhang (CHN)57:54.0
98POLRyszard Szary (POL)57:59.6
99HUNCsaba Cseke (HUN)58:42.2
100MDADmytri Borodenko (MDA)58:51.6
101LTUAleksandr Lavrinovic (LTU)59:18.2
102KAZIgor Zelenkov (KAZ)1:00:56.7
103LTUVadim Gusev (LTU)1:01:10.0
104AUSMark Raymond (AUS)1:03:27.0
105NZLPeter Moysey (NZL)1:06:50.1

Men's Sprint - 19th December 2003


1RUSSergei Rozhkov (RUS)24:05.4
2AUTLudwig Gredler (AUT)24:17.1
3RUSSergei Tchepikov (RUS)24:26.6
4GERRicco Gross (GER)24:32.0
5FRARaphaël Poirée (FRA)24:32.5
6POLTomasz Sikora (POL)24:34.2
7GERSven Fischer (GER)24:40.2
8RUSNikolay Kruglov (RUS)24:44.9
9BLRAlexei Aidarov (BLR)24:45.2
10SVKPavol Hurajt (SVK)24:50.5
11BLRVladimir Dratchev (BLR)24:52.4
12NORHalvard Hanevold (NOR)24:52.6
13SLOMarko Dolenc (SLO)24:53.6
14AUTDaniel Mesotitsch (AUT)24:54.0
15GERPeter Sendel (GER)24:54.8
16FRAVincent Defrasne (FRA)24:56.6
17ESTIndrek Tobreluts (EST)24:57.3
18CZEPetr Garabik (CZE)24:59.6
19RUSSergei Konovalov (RUS)25:05.2
20FRAJulien Robert (FRA)25:07.1
21FINVesa Hietalahti (FIN)25:09.7
22NORFrode Andresen (NOR)25:11.4
23AUTWolfgang Perner (AUT)25:12.2
24DDRFrank Luck (DDR)25:12.6
25UKRAndriy Deryzemlya (UKR)25:14.2
26UKROlexander Bilanenko (UKR)25:15.0
27NORTor Halvor Bjoernstad (NOR)25:15.8
28NOREgil Gjelland (NOR)25:17.3
29JPNKyoji Suga (JPN)25:19.8
29ITARene Laurent Vuillermoz (ITA)25:19.8
29CZERoman Dostal (CZE)25:19.8
32GERMichael Greis (GER)25:23.7
33BLRSergey Novikov (BLR)25:24.1
34LATIlmars Bricis (LAT)25:28.0
35RUSFilipp Shulman (RUS)25:29.0
36GERAlexander Wolf (GER)25:32.2
37NORLars Berger (NOR)25:32.3
38CZETomas Holubec (CZE)25:39.1
39ITASergio Bonaldi (ITA)25:42.1
40RUSSerguei Bachkirov (RUS)25:42.5
41SWEMattias Nilsson (SWE)25:43.1
42SLOJoze Poklukar (SLO)25:43.3
43SLOMatjaz Poklukar (SLO)25:49.7
44POLWieslaw Ziemianin (POL)25:49.8
45BLRAlexandr Syman (BLR)25:50.7
46AUTWolfgang Rottmann (AUT)25:51.8
47FRAFerreol Cannard (FRA)25:53.9
48SWECarl-Johan Bergman (SWE)25:54.4
49RUSPavel Rostovtsev (RUS)25:57.3
50USAJay Hakkinen (USA)25:58.7
51BLRRustam Valiullin (BLR)25:59.3
52ITADevis Da Canal (ITA)26:00.2
53NORAnstein Mykland (NOR)26:01.9
54SWEBjörn Ferry (SWE)26:02.5
55ESTJanno Prants (EST)26:02.9
56ESTDimitri Borovik (EST)26:05.5
57JPNHidenori Isa (JPN)26:07.1
58BLREvgeni Stepanov (BLR)26:08.4
59AUTFriedrich Pinter (AUT)26:10.0
60FRAYann Debayle (FRA)26:12.7
61SWEJakob Börjesson (SWE)26:13.7
62LATRaivis Zimelis (LAT)26:17.7
63ITAWilfried Pallhuber (ITA)26:18.0
64LATJanis Berzins (LAT)26:25.7
65ITAPaolo Longo (ITA)26:26.5
66BLROleg Ryzhenkov (BLR)26:30.1
67SLODanilo Kodela (SLO)26:36.0
68SVKMarek Matiasko (SVK)26:36.9
69GERDaniel Graf (GER)26:37.0
70UKRVyacheslav Derkach (UKR)26:40.4
71JPNDaisuke Ebisawa (JPN)26:41.4
72SVKMiroslav Matiasko (SVK)26:44.6
73BULMichail Kletcherov (BUL)26:46.6
74SVKPavol Novak (SVK)26:48.5
75UKRAlexei Korobeynikov (UKR)26:49.4
76AUTChristoph Sumann (AUT)26:55.4
77POLGrzegorz Bodziana (POL)26:55.7
78FINTimo Antila (FIN)26:58.3
79SWIJean-Marc Chabloz (SWI)27:01.5
80USAJeremy Teela (USA)27:02.8
81KAZDmitry Pozdnjakov (KAZ)27:02.9
82KAZIgor Zelenkov (KAZ)27:05.2
83POLRyszard Szary (POL)27:12.5
84LTUAleksandr Lavrinovic (LTU)27:15.4
85FINVille Kotikumpu (FIN)27:17.9
86FINJussi MÄkelÄ (FIN)27:21.0
87UKRRoman Pryma (UKR)27:24.9
88LATOlegs Maluhins (LAT)27:26.5
89SLOMartin Ponikvar (SLO)27:31.9
90UKRYuriy Tevikov (UKR)27:34.6
91CZEPetr Graclik (CZE)27:37.5
92CZEOndrej Moravec (CZE)27:38.6
93SWIMatthias Simmen (SWI)27:41.3
94GBRTom Clemens (GBR)27:44.2
95ROMMarian Blaj (ROM)27:49.5
96SWISimon Hallenbarter (SWI)27:55.8
97GBRLee-Steve Jackson (GBR)27:57.5
98GBRMarc Walker (GBR)28:02.3
99ESTPriit Viks (EST)28:06.1
100LTUVadim Gusev (LTU)28:18.0
101FRALionel Grebot (FRA)28:20.7
102BULAlexander Zarovnii (BUL)28:25.7
103HUNCsaba Cseke (HUN)28:38.7
104CHNQing Zhang (CHN)29:07.8
105HUNImre Tagscherer (HUN)29:12.6
106MDADmytri Borodenko (MDA)29:58.5
107NZLPeter Moysey (NZL)32:21.6

Men's Pursuit - 21th December 2003


1FRARaphaël Poirée (FRA)31:39.57
2GERPeter Sendel (GER)32:03.96
3SVKPavol Hurajt (SVK)32:07.69
4RUSSergei Rozhkov (RUS)32:07.70
5FRAJulien Robert (FRA)32:13.93
6DDRFrank Luck (DDR)32:14.50
7POLTomasz Sikora (POL)32:14.62
8FINVesa Hietalahti (FIN)32:15.36
9GERRicco Gross (GER)32:23.28
10NORHalvard Hanevold (NOR)32:24.39
11SLOMarko Dolenc (SLO)32:24.92
12GERAlexander Wolf (GER)32:25.46
13AUTDaniel Mesotitsch (AUT)32:28.23
14RUSNikolay Kruglov (RUS)32:36.65
15NORFrode Andresen (NOR)32:37.57
16BLRVladimir Dratchev (BLR)32:37.94
17RUSSergei Konovalov (RUS)32:38.26
18GERSven Fischer (GER)32:49.24
19BLRAlexei Aidarov (BLR)32:58.94
20AUTLudwig Gredler (AUT)33:01.44
21RUSSerguei Bachkirov (RUS)33:02.51
22ESTIndrek Tobreluts (EST)33:07.21
23NORTor Halvor Bjoernstad (NOR)33:08.04
24UKROlexander Bilanenko (UKR)33:08.38
25GERMichael Greis (GER)33:08.46
26FRAFerreol Cannard (FRA)33:25.12
27NOREgil Gjelland (NOR)33:26.38
28SWEMattias Nilsson (SWE)33:27.83
29CZEPetr Garabik (CZE)33:30.58
30RUSSergei Tchepikov (RUS)33:42.45
31NORLars Berger (NOR)33:54.03
32NORAnstein Mykland (NOR)34:03.32
33BLRAlexandr Syman (BLR)34:08.61
34SWEBjörn Ferry (SWE)34:10.25
35CZERoman Dostal (CZE)34:11.11
36SWECarl-Johan Bergman (SWE)34:12.61
37AUTWolfgang Perner (AUT)34:15.20
38ESTJanno Prants (EST)34:16.60
39FRAVincent Defrasne (FRA)34:22.40
40BLRRustam Valiullin (BLR)34:23.88
41RUSFilipp Shulman (RUS)34:24.19
42ITARene Laurent Vuillermoz (ITA)34:24.35
43JPNKyoji Suga (JPN)34:25.26
44AUTFriedrich Pinter (AUT)34:29.82
45BLRSergey Novikov (BLR)34:30.37
46UKRAndriy Deryzemlya (UKR)34:30.42
47CZETomas Holubec (CZE)34:48.65
48ESTDimitri Borovik (EST)34:48.82
49POLWieslaw Ziemianin (POL)35:02.32
50LATIlmars Bricis (LAT)35:02.60
51SLOMatjaz Poklukar (SLO)35:54.82
52USAJay Hakkinen (USA)35:56.85
53FRAYann Debayle (FRA)36:20.20
54SLOJoze Poklukar (SLO)36:42.56
55JPNHidenori Isa (JPN)36:53.84
56ITADevis Da Canal (ITA)37:08.31
57ITASergio Bonaldi (ITA)37:47.58
58BLREvgeni Stepanov (BLR)37:47.85

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved